Deutsches Turnfest - Mannschaft - 05.06.98
Sa 06.06.98 01:30
Ergebnis
Pl
Stnr
Name
Jg
Verein
Nat
Zeit
Man2
1
89
HeiserKaifelMaier
TuS Böhringen
13:52
2
21
KadelKlein
TV Reisen
15:39
3
54
Oser
TV Eisental
17:03
4
74
ChristiansThurczynsWallr
TSV St. Peter Ording
18:54
5
84
JockwiStummerWeiz
TSV St. Peter Ording
19:09
6
85
Reinheimer
TUS Zeven
20:38
7
73
GregoriusHansenSindt
TSV Neustadt
20:55
8
88
DethofLudwigRohde
TSG Lennestadt
21:38
9
18
BritzHaupentQuirinZimmer
TV Düppenweiler
22:06
10
61
RiglingSchäferSchochStoe
TuS Böhringen
22:47
11
22
HesseStilzWirsi
SV Remshalden
22:58
12
55
KringsLembicz
TV Derichsweiler
22:59
13
34
KrögeTerniedZett
TSV St. Peter Ording
23:16
14
70
SturmSusdorfZöllner
TV Weismain
23:52
15
52
Dr.SchluckliessWetzel
TV Reisen
24:01
16
59
JagalskiPapeSchreiber
TSV Nauborn
24:08
17
45
PapeSteinke
TSG Lennestadt
24:38
18
94
BroccaiPerlebaKnab
TuS Böhringen
24:56
19
92
ReiterTalirzWolf
SPVgg Hackelberg
25:20
20
53
GüntherNeubert
ASV Eppelheim
25:32
21
62
NeukirchPokropowitzRaabe
ESV G-W Roland Meiderich
25:47
22
78
FiggeFlassnöcker
TG Friesen Haspe
25:53
23
33
GroßKreßRyllSchulz
TSG Ka.-Niederzwehren
26:51
24
77
BergmannMoeldersQuatram
TV Wanheimerort
27:17
25
90
RichardSomm
TV Wanheimerort
27:36
26
68
BatholdDemlangKiemlenPec
VfLü Pfullingen
28:18
27
5
BelgerKreibiehlReber
TSG Friesenheim
28:53
28
30
HöneiseMalickiStecker
TV Ingersheim
29:01
29
40
KnuffSchnell
TG Friesen Haspe
29:02
30
31
SchaafWildermuthWürth
TV Ingersheim
29:17
31
48
ZehendnerScheuermHaberko
TB Marktleuthen
29:30
32
81
BottGöckelWiedemann
TV Heidelsheim
29:33
33
26
BerlinghofSchneider
ASV Eppelheim
29:41
34
4
KnorrLietzePrieg
TSV St. Peter Ording
30:31
35
95
GroßHupertzMielcareSchol
Tus Jahn Ohle
30:38
36
64
TitzeDrachTeipelBenneman
TG Dortmund
30:39
37
56
BrücknerHesseKrejci
TSV Süssen
30:40
38
66
StraußTerlaackUgarte
TV Wanheimerort
30:48
39
98
BialEngertHoltmStöberWic
TV Styrumer
31:21
40
99
BauerLangTaeger
SPVgg Hackelberg
31:40
41
6
DreskrügerKelleKrolik
TV Eintr Bad Salzuflen
31:42
42
16
AllendorfBaeslerHolthöfe
TV Jahn Oelde
31:43
43
75
Jandausch
SV Reyersbach
31:48
44
97
LührsMünchowParo
TSV Bardowick
31:56
45
23
MeynSchendelZeitel
SV Rissen
32:02
46
60
DörnerGroßmannKuhn
TV Radevormwald
32:07
47
37
SchmidtManes
OTSV Oldendorf
32:38
48
63
HertingPleß
SV Eintr Mahlsdorf
33:20
49
28
VetterLandzettel
TV Lichtenfels
34:08
50
51
BrinkmBürgenLieber
TSV Neuenrade
34:41
51
72
BrücknerGüntherTheiß
TSV Nauborn
34:51
52
46
BettkerPaschedag
TB Bösperde
34:55
53
29
GöckelerHolthausHütteman
TG Dortmund
35:00
54
49
GüntherNeubert
ASV Eppelheim
35:11
54
101
HeitmKrieger
TuS Leese
35:11
56
9
ErnstSchwarzKöpke
SV Rissen
37:15
57
20
PeterZinkZiola
TV Eisental
38:02
58
57
DörnerGroßmannKuhn2
TV Radevormwald
38:13
59
96
KaschmiederKreide
TV Hahnstätten
38:17
60
86
MüllerSchütteSpangWinter
TG Dortmund
38:21
61
25
HannebJaroszSesterhWinke
Tus Jahn Ohle
38:25
62
80
EndreßRudolfJuttaDaniel
TSV Ammerndorf
39:20
63
76
PrinsVogt
TSV Neustadt
39:48
64
91
Prins
-
44:57
65
12
KaschuraLückerSolin
OTSV Oldendorf
45:58
66
19
BennemannDrachTeipelTitz
TG Dortmund
46:52
67
83
AhrensGeileReicheRinke
SG Letter
47:19
68
44
GerritzenKlingenLossSpen
TV Wanheimerort
48:25
69
67
FritzeKäufer
TG Coblenz
49:32
70
47
ReheTremel
TV Weismain
53:09
71
38
CroneLoschSack
TV Styrumer
55:30
72
10
HamadiSkolarskiKleber
Tus Helene Essen
55:39
73
82
Aumer
TV Mußbach
58:21
74
8
BelzBertholdtPrieg
TSV St. Peter Ording
59:56
75
71
FidelerGeigerLindenmSame
TSV Allmendingen
60:59
76
7
FeegelHockemHotzeRaabe
TuS Leese
61:14
77
69
RieckeSchüttlerTeutemann
TSV Neuenrade
61:50
78
11
HennigMendelStenzel
TSV Offingen
63:07
79
35
EllermannMüller
TG Schildesche
63:14
80
15
PierenkemperPittig
TV Resse
66:44
81
32
FriedauerKlingberg
TV Styrumer
67:12
13
BurnelKrimmeRybarSteinli
TV Grohn
N Ang
27
KohlKohl-JonenPriske
TV Langen
N Ang
36
BalzanKratzMeyerSchwingh
TV Kördorf
N Ang
58
MüllerPlattaRöhrs
SG Letter
N Ang
65
BergBockWoitzik
SG Letter
N Ang
39
BräunliOttSchmälingSchwe
SG Letter
N Ang
87
Warnecke
TSV Bardowick
N Ang
42
FassbinderHaßlingerLauth
TSG Gau-Bickelheim
N Ang
100
JertzMohn
TV Mainz-Weisenau
N Ang
2
EhlersRatzke
TV Stolberg
N Ang
3
BischoffLenzSchappacZerw
TSV Schnait
N Ang
17
BourginCuriaPankoninSchi
TSV Schnait
N Ang
50
Janert
TV Linden-Dahlhauser
N Ang
79
BleckmannMatthe
SG Welper
N Ang
1
BöhmeHerrmannLübke
TSV Neuenrade
N Ang
41
LütkebNeugebNienhStein
SV Gemen
N Ang
Man4
1
238
LeipSchultzWinkler
MTV Bad Bevensen
21:41
2
274
HamelLautenschlägerSchwa
TV Alsbach
23:49
3
203
BreegNagel
TG Donzdorf
24:12
4
220
BottErbacherWerner
TSG Bodelshausen
24:58
5
264
HrastnikSolisYounes
ESV München
28:04
6
178
BrechtMayer
TV Nenzingen
28:42
7
102
Albert
TV Oberwalluf
28:44
8
140
GartnerLiedtkeMetzke
SV Heinriet
28:50
9
207
BreuerKahlertKremer
TSV Durach
29:19
10
206
DienesLauxSchuhmacherVoo
TSV Wernersberg
30:03
11
216
BischoffMaurerSeegmuelle
TV Breitfurt
30:13
12
117
BuedenbenderHeimesSeelba
TSG Lennestadt
30:30
13
241
BredebuschFillingerVeith
TuS Dortmund-Brackel
30:37
14
227
HaasHieberSigle
TGV Horn
30:41
15
198
BRAUN Adolf
TV Radolfszell
32:00
16
187
FinkeisenAlkierBaschke
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
32:27
17
242
AmrheinThomi
TV Lippstadt
32:58
18
131
Johannes
SV Reyersbach
33:06
19
141
DresslerKempinSchiffmann
SC Oberodenthal
33:22
19
175
BeisswHirschmZiegler
TGV Horn
33:22
21
172
BreiKaisReinSchiWies
TV Wächtersbach
33:45
22
226
GrobHonselStihl
TV Möggingen
34:15
23
204
Kusma
ESV Neuaubing
34:19
24
246
HonselNägeleSzilluweit
TV Möggingen
34:28
25
219
BudtKrögerMartinPalsbrö
TG Ennigloh
34:36
26
127
MaihöferSchlundStrnad
TV Wetzgau
35:21
27
186
FigaszLauterbachSob
TSG Lennestadt
36:15
28
163
GramlichHeckel
SV u. FC Zuzenhausen
36:29
29
185
FritzMorgensternSchulz
TuS Wiebelskirchen
37:00
30
106
HeckelKöhlerGraulich
SV u. FC Zuzenhausen
37:02
31
103
KlockeReiserSickau
TV Eintr Brambauer
37:18
32
217
BraunLinkeThau
TV Möggingen
37:38
33
236
KlusmannWätjen
TV Hambergen
37:52
34
239
ReichSpäth
TSG Creidlitz
38:07
35
118
AbeckerOsterWeiland
TV Bierbach
38:19
36
250
ClausenSchnabel
SV Rissen
38:35
37
200
BeckerBlunkPauli
TSV Nauborn
38:38
38
182
BergholzBludauKandziora
MTV Bad Bevensen
38:44
39
122
ForschHaasThoni
TV Breitfurt
39:00
40
193
DuveGollmertHanstKrämer
MTV Herzberg/Harz
39:11
41
152
AdenauFriedmann
SG Weiterstadt
39:22
42
247
KümmelKünzelSchank
TuS Wiebelskirchen
39:48
43
170
BühlerGrauMüller
TV Jebenhausen
40:00
44
190
WieschenBredebuschWittbr
TuS Dortmund-Brackel
40:23
45
171
MüllerPreußWeiser
TV Thaleischweiler-Frös
40:37
46
254
FrankeGrasmann
TC Kreuzau
40:44
47
215
KallePleuger
TV Dortmund-Wickede
41:00
48
244
KühlRichterSchlichting
TSV Reinbek
42:02
49
168
DussaGerlickiLoos
SG Enkheim
42:26
50
119
LangeRichterZettl
TV Eberbach
42:33
51
132
HäwelingHelsbergKolbeSch
OTSV Oldendorf
42:48
52
202
BauerLühne
TS Süden Berlin
42:51
53
153
FischerFreidingerStoll
TV Breitfurt
43:04
54
256
GötzMüllerSchuhmacher
TSV Wernersberg
43:56
55
108
ClausingLudwigSchollenbe
SG HD-Kirchheim
44:10
56
267
BachertBoyeRayRitter
MTV Barmstedt
44:56
57
111
HeimesKinerRimböck
TSG Lennestadt
44:58
58
266
PlateRöhlingHäweling
OTSV Oldendorf
45:00
59
233
BonkschDeppeWeber
Tschft. Rastatt-Rauental
45:50
60
277
HäfnerRoos
TV Hochdorf
45:53
61
192
MillTheisen
TV Moers
46:29
62
275
Fitzner
MTV Obernkirchen
47:00
63
259
HackelHitzlerHolzwZeeb
SV Mergelstetten
47:23
64
116
HinkelNilliusD+F
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
48:11
65
166
HürtenHonn
Tus Helene Essen
48:17
66
183
BachmannGötz
TSV Wernersberg
48:22
67
228
FerbarLeinauerSchmucker
TSV Offingen
48:24
68
105
HütterLemkePaschePreßler
TSf Hornau
49:00
69
146
KartheinNowackiSchonard
TuS Wiebelskirchen
49:24
70
24
DauerFiluschFischerGroß
TV Weismain
49:31
71
136
GäbelerLeccaLehmeierWall
TV Markt Schwaben
49:40
72
273
DegeleGlockerLeinauer
TSV Offingen
49:45
73
218
BoschGiesler
TSV Fellinghausen
50:19
74
159
DauerFischer
TV Weismain
50:24
75
224
DanowskiKomp
Tus Jahn Ohle
50:25
76
249
HabelmannOehlWiethaus
TV Markt Schwaben
50:29
77
125
DudaGlogerHendriksSchlic
TV Moers
50:44
78
230
FrankeHeckmannHenn
TC Kreuzau
50:52
79
194
BerkHammen
SC Schornsheim
51:01
80
174
BachmannGötzKiesSchillin
TSV Wernersberg
51:06
81
209
FärberKlindtSüßmMartens
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
51:13
82
113
KolbeRöhlingRethWeick
OTSV Oldendorf
52:20
83
232
AbeleBernshausenKuhlmann
TUS Müsen
52:34
84
231
HöhnSauerWagner
TV Eberbach
52:56
85
147
GentnerJost
TV Eisental
53:23
86
214
LoosOswaldHerzPereiraSch
TV Udenheim
54:12
87
137
MeierSchmeling
TSV Neum.-Dietrichd. Hol
54:25
88
164
DentgenDominEvertzOsterm
TV Wanheimerort
54:53
89
199
BruckmannKrauseMüncheber
TV Moers
54:57
90
142
Fischell
MSV 02 Duisburg
56:46
91
234
FrankeSürmannMacherey
TC Kreuzau
57:44
92
272
KindernaiSommerZingel
TV Wanheimerort
59:10
93
235
AumannHögerWebe
TV Worms-Horchheim
59:30
94
248
MachereyWeißenKlein
TC Kreuzau
59:31
95
184
GrafSohmer
TSV Dunningen
60:39
96
237
HaasSpangWackenreuther
TV Udenheim
60:52
97
253
RiederSengewaldSiepert
TS Korpo Berlin
61:21
98
225
KirchNeundorfRitthaler
TSG Eisenberg
62:00
99
126
RitthalerSorgnerWeigel
TSG Eisenberg
62:19
100
211
FlammMeyerRiederVögtWagn
TV Wyhl
63:11
101
262
KneitzSesselmann
ATS Kulmbach
63:12
102
115
MünchebergUlleinHackstLu
TV Moers
63:35
103
205
KörnerZens
TC Kreuzau
63:53
104
157
Kunz/Börner
TV Biebrich
63:59
105
130
HerwigRuppersberger
TS Frankfurt-Griesheim
65:36
106
156
MayPonwitzScheuermann
TV Altenessen
66:42
107
243
DierolfLorchRöschSteinbr
TV Ingersheim
67:09
108
257
SchäferSchoen
TSG Eisenberg
67:40
109
201
Franke
TC Kreuzau
67:58
110
367
Deckner
TSV Neum.-Dietrichd. Hol
68:28
111
189
HankeKelzenbergBecker
TV Jülich
69:47
112
135
FischerStadelmann
TV Weismain
70:48
113
213
StraterTrumZackerts
TV Wanheimerort
71:43
114
181
UlrichArwolKirsch
SG Enkheim
72:40
115
165
Winkler
TV Roßtal
72:57
116
154
BrendtEsserHanke
TV Jülich
73:16
117
134
Rudel
TSV Ammerndorf
73:19
118
265
KleinSauerSchmidt
TGS Jügesheim
73:53
119
161
GreschnerKovseReginekSch
Tschft. Rastatt-Rauental
74:29
120
196
GehringGreiselis
TSV Stettfeld
74:42
121
210
ReicheltRosendahlSeidl
TV Wanheimerort
74:44
122
269
FleschGilliardNeukir
ESV G-W Roland Meiderich
74:47
123
258
JeuckKießwettKörnerSchuy
TV Elz
75:26
124
110
BauerStadlbZahler
TV Markt Schwaben
75:57
125
177
BeckerHerzogKlingSchramm
TV Markt Schwaben
76:45
126
143
HaasHorlacThielekeVögele
TSV Steinhaldenfeld
77:05
127
145
HaasLinderSchmidt
TV Breitfurt
78:10
128
229
HochSchrothWächterAltend
TV Worms-Horchheim
81:02
129
114
SchautisWerner
Tus Jahn Ohle
84:52
130
107
BrunnGiegerich
TV Mömlingen
86:34
130
252
DelfSeidVornWeißWolfStip
GSV Hemmingen
86:34
132
260
KlughardtSchmitzWindelsc
TV Jülich
87:35
133
133
BongardtKannKrauseMünche
TV Moers
87:46
134
180
TriebelWünscheSchaffner
TV Alsbach
87:52
135
208
GünzelHusemannKeil
TuWa Bockum-Hövel
89:01
136
124
FrickeGrüberMaxin
TUS Zeven
93:30
137
120
Kohl
TV Langen
94:15
138
149
BruchhäuserWalther
TV Aplerbeck
95:22
139
151
FranzHasert
TV Eybach
109:17
140
240
FillingerMuikPeter
TV Alsbach
114:19
141
129
Baur
Gym.gr. Drove
132:05
212
GerstnerKimmerle
TV Au/Murgtal
N Ang
109
MarxSchuberth
SV Untersteinach
N Ang
221
GriesbachWahlich
SV Untersteinach
N Ang
121
JungKömmZetzmann
TS Coburg
N Ang
150
JandauschJohannes
SV Reyersbach
N Ang
263
CordesNielaSchnittkSchum
TV Grohn
N Ang
195
GlasenappVölknerWendland
BSV Buxtehude
N Ang
139
AdlerHoppeStuckenbTöller
BSV Buxtehude
N Ang
176
AldagEggersGerdauUhrig
BSV Buxtehude
N Ang
162
ButtlerSpenglerVölkner
BSV Buxtehude
N Ang
155
CordesHinrichsRhoden
TUS Augustfehn
N Ang
167
HerzPereiraSchindelSchra
TV Udenheim
N Ang
169
BerkesBertzWebel
TV Worms-Horchheim
N Ang
188
BockDörnerKlein
TV Radevormwald
N Ang
179
KieslingOppitzPratscher
TV Jülich
N Ang
223
HacksteinLunkeitGenabith
TV Moers
N Ang
255
GräserHuberLoch
TuS Wiebelskirchen
N Ang
144
EckerRudolfSchmidt
SSV Honburg-Erbach
N Ang
112
Gugel
SF Dusslingen
N Ang
148
GreinerGroßPfanner
SF Dusslingen
N Ang
104
FaberLehmann
TSV Untersteinbach
N Ang
138
BöhringerBrehmKestenSchn
TSV Untersteinbach
N Ang
191
BaunacBurkhHaiberHoffman
TV Ingersheim
N Ang
261
EllGabriel
TV Eybach
N Ang
222
BalzerBehrNabil
TSV Steinhaldenfeld
N Ang
160
HeimeshoffWackenhut
TV Böblingen
N Ang
197
HenseHillebrandStinze
Tus Halver
N Ang
158
KnoblichKückStuve
SV Kirchweyhe
N Ang
251
MeyerSchulteSteinhaus
SV Kirchweyhe
N Ang
128
GilleSpreenWeilert
SV Kirchweyhe
N Ang
271
KehlenbeckSakwilWarneke
SV Kirchweyhe
N Ang
268
BrunnerBryniokFutter
SF Dusslingen
N Ang
245
Bryniok
SF Dusslingen
N Ang
276
MünkerNiedzwetzkiNies
TUS Müsen
N Ang
173
ArmbrusterSchäfer
TSG Eisenberg
Fehlst
Man5
1
297
BellmannKäsbachKempinKuf
SC Oberodenthal
33:00
2
321
GrohTrandt
TV Bierbach
36:01
3
345
MollSchneider
TV Büschergrund
37:56
4
360
LöselSchwab
TSV K`ruhe Rüppurr
39:43
5
335
PinetzRiegerScheuringer
ATV Wien
40:14
6
341
Schleege
TV Jülich
42:05
7
377
KönigPitschmannReis
TV St. Jlgen
42:19
8
355
MarzMüller
TV Rheinzabern
47:39
9
278
FreudenmannNesbedaWinter
TV Pfullendorf
48:33
10
310
Scheidt
Hansa Simmerath
49:26
11
349
BreitbachKluwigKoepselSi
TV Bad Salzig
49:49
12
281
FriedrichHollnagelWunder
TV Weißkirchen/Ts
49:50
13
305
JarnuczakJaschuschMilker
TV Grünenthal
51:30
14
308
DixkensWiele
TV Wanheimerort
51:47
15
292
BockFabisiakFulst
TV Wiedelah
52:00
16
293
EndressSchierleSimonStin
TSV Ammerndorf
53:07
17
347
GöckelLeitz
TV Heidelsheim
53:35
18
284
SchmidtSchulzNeuhaus
TSV Neum.-Dietrichd. Hol
54:02
19
279
BachmannBritesGerberWeiß
TSG Sandershausen
54:18
20
332
SeitzWeschenfelder
TV Heidelsheim
54:27
21
318
NiederHäuserRudolf
TV Seedorf
54:47
21
357
Späth
TSG Creidlitz
54:47
23
354
HammerKiehnSibianuWerder
TV Unterbach
55:29
24
352
DreselWeilerWörner
TV Hilpertsau
55:30
25
346
HofemMengePassianZupke
MTV Herzberg/Harz
56:39
26
387
KirstSchimdtMerz
TV Steinau
56:59
27
319
SöllnerRichard
TSV Pechbrunn
57:43
28
336
BeerKriechl
TV Jahn Kempten
57:46
29
299
Sander
TS Coburg
58:01
30
306
MelwitzReiser
SV Heinriet
58:10
31
364
LesmeisterMüllerSettelme
TV Ramstein
59:03
32
294
JüllichReinhardtTrieb
TG Laudenbach
60:43
33
311
HaasMaurerProche
ATV Wien
61:16
34
363
HartmannMatzWunnMayer
TV Bierbach
61:18
35
342
HeroldLössl
TV Weismain
62:07
36
373
ClausFitznerOtto
MTV Obernkirchen
63:03
37
371
FecherKlein
TSV Mainaschaff
63:18
38
288
LouvenNagyNeumaier
TV Refrath
63:27
39
301
WeilerWörnerLeonardi
TV Hilpertsau
64:03
39
283
BergEckeGöhrHaupJost
TV Eberbach
64:03
41
338
HüskenKonnertzListemPowr
TV Schiefbahn
65:03
42
339
HalbauerMallDiepeltSchäf
TV Bad Salzig
67:00
43
337
NotheisSitterStadter
TV Rheinzabern
67:10
44
356
BoserKlausPixnerSchuster
TV Kempten
67:51
45
370
SchillingZiewers
TV Bitburg
69:56
46
298
Dresel???
TV Hilpertsau
70:06
47
359
DreselLeonardiWeilerWörn
TV Hilpertsau
70:25
48
303
SchubertSpäthWurpes
TSG Creidlitz
70:39
49
328
PillSchneider
TV St. Jlgen
71:20
50
302
BirgelKolbeLaaserMeulema
TV Berghofen
71:41
51
285
Stammberger
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
73:02
52
323
BachmannBüntigGerberWeiß
TSG Sandershausen
73:23
53
379
AbelAßSchmitz
TV Styrumer
76:47
54
348
CarlFischer
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
83:56
55
327
DiepenbruckFleschRaabe
ESV G-W Roland Meiderich
88:21
56
287
SimonisSchroederKoepsel
TV Bad Salzig
88:58
57
307
Geck
TG Friesen Haspe
90:56
58
385
KusdilMaierScheffelmeier
TSV Calw
94:40
59
386
CekerHeeseMartins
TSV Calw
98:26
60
314
HeiligKarstenNonnenmache
TV St. Jlgen
98:28
61
384
BreuerLembicz
TV Derichsweiler
102:57
62
376
Hunger
TV Ober-Ramstadt
117:22
63
374
LichtnerSeitzWeschenfWie
TV Heidelsheim
123:31
64
290
SchönfSnelinsWillwoWitt
TUS Frankfurt/Oder
136:53
65
317
BrenderHüblerMink
TV Gorxheim
216:23
66
282
BühlerJungmannLemke
TV Gorxheim
246:01
375
DürreHorst
TV Neckarbischofsheim
N Ang
380
PaspiechSchneiderWeisser
TV St. Jlgen
N Ang
378
MärzRokoss
TV St. Jlgen
N Ang
344
Ott
TV Fürth
N Ang
295
HerborgDirnbergerKallenb
TV Okriftel
N Ang
340
HackerKretzschmarMenzel
TV Okriftel
N Ang
291
DuyguSander
TV Okriftel
N Ang
300
BauschEndresFriedrich
TV Elz
N Ang
366
HalbauerLüpkeMihalits
TV Bad Salzig
N Ang
381
BergerMallMonrealRheinba
TV Bad Salzig
N Ang
313
AppelHanewaldMüller
TV Kördorf
N Ang
343
KapitzaLangheimNolteVoß
SC Dassel
N Ang
331
SchlüterWohne
SC Dassel
N Ang
351
BeckerKühneNordmann
MTV Osterode
N Ang
334
BleckenKlimkeLindertLübb
MTV Osterode
N Ang
289
KrügerMüllerSchwan
TV Richterich
N Ang
350
EngelmannHaapeMivesThoma
TV Rumeln
N Ang
326
BerbenGojKoeterSperlich
TV Rumeln
N Ang
280
PetersPfeifferReimersRie
TV Rumeln
N Ang
315
BeckerBethkeJansenSensen
TV Rumeln
N Ang
369
KochRemmele
TSV Sontheim
N Ang
333
HöllerHutterSmaijcTedesc
TSV Calw
N Ang
365
CzabaunDreisigaElsaesGem
TSG Leonberg
N Ang
368
Hennemann
TV Eintr Brambauer
N Ang
353
BauckhageGehrmannGester
TV Grünenthal
N Ang
330
BaumeisterBendelsGroßman
SV Gemen
N Ang
309
AlmsickGescherLooWenning
SSV Stadtlohn
N Ang
296
BrunsBusshoffJacobsRölve
SSV Stadtlohn
N Ang
362
BöingHemingKempkesOstend
SSV Stadtlohn
N Ang
286
KlöpperLütkePasTerbeck
SSV Stadtlohn
N Ang
372
FickerKnessKrumbholz
ATV Wien
N Ang
358
KleinKnielingLaibLang
TSG Leonberg
N Ang
325
SchaeferSchuerleSuedesWi
TSG Leonberg
N Ang
322
FritzLöwMichel
TV Elz
N Ang
324
MüllerReitzSchweitzerWag
TV Elz
N Ang
304
MüllerTremperWalther
TV Kördorf
N Ang
329
LechtenbergNienhausPapaj
SV Gemen
N Ang
312
RuddeStorcksWeddeling
SV Gemen
N Ang
320
GregorHüfnerKühne
TUS Frankfurt/Oder
N Ang
361
PetersSchröderWeber
TV Grünenthal
Fehlst
382
BöttcherKrügerSchmidt
SV Schönebeck
Fehlst
388
KusnickMöbisRiedel
TUS Frankfurt/Oder
Fehlst