Bayerische Meisterschaft Mannschafts-OL 2002 | So 06.10.02 13:48 |
SPORTident Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Verein Name Zeit
D 19 (3) 3.250 km 85 Hm 9 P 22 AP
1 43 OLA TSV Deggendorf Geiger Christiane/Kurth Susan 69:48
7378 A(75) B(62) 61 65 C(70) 67 71 69 35 36 D(38) E(37) 39 40
0:41 10:02 11:47 16:23 18:43 22:07 26:00 27:28 34:00 36:40 40:41 45:50 49:37 51:23
0:41 9:21 1:45 4:36 2:20 3:24 3:53 1:28 6:32 2:40 4:01 5:09 3:47 1:46
F(59) G(57) 52 53 51 H(49) I(99) Z
53:46 59:47 63:20 64:37 66:12 68:04 69:28 69:48
2:23 6:01 3:33 1:17 1:35 1:52 1:24 0:20
2669 A(75) 41 42 56 B(62) 60 64 C(70) D(38) E(37) 34 33 32 31
0:42 7:35 8:46 10:06 11:44 14:01 15:06 18:48 24:52 33:24 37:03 41:18 43:53 48:43
0:42 6:53 1:11 1:20 1:38 2:17 1:05 3:42 6:04 8:32 3:39 4:15 2:35 4:50
F(59) G(57) H(49) 74 I(99) Z
50:29 59:29 64:16 66:52 68:32 69:47
1:46 9:00 4:47 2:36 1:40 1:15
29 TSV Grünwald van Leynseele Marie/Rathje-Küble Ilka Fehlst
31034 41 42 56 B(62) 60 64 C(70) 67 71 36 35 34 D(38) E(37)
1:40 2:34 3:36 5:10 12:37 13:47 16:14 17:35 19:59 25:41 28:17 31:10 34:29 36:10
1:40 0:54 1:02 1:34 7:27 1:10 2:27 1:21 2:24 5:42 2:36 2:53 3:19 1:41
33 32 F(59) 31 G(57) H(49) 74 I(99) Z
39:01 42:21 45:12 47:24 50:41 54:03 55:19 56:32 68:09
2:51 3:20 2:51 2:12 3:17 3:22 1:16 1:13 11:37
1781 A(75) 61 B(62) 65 C(70) 69 39 D(38) E(37) 40 F(59) G(57) 52 53
1:28 4:26 5:40 17:25 23:18 26:17 34:11 37:46 40:55 46:34 50:59 56:52 61:13 62:53
1:28 2:58 1:14 11:45 5:53 2:59 7:54 3:35 3:09 5:39 4:25 5:53 4:21 1:40
51 H(49) I(99) Z
64:49 66:33 67:46 68:11
1:56 1:44 1:13 0:25
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
74 SV Mietraching Vogl Karin/Lange Petra Fehlst
2813 A(75) 41 42 56 B(62) 61 65 C(70) 69 71 D(38) 38 E(37) 34
1:04 5:20 6:27 7:50 9:22 10:55 13:36 15:12 16:47 18:06 23:50 34:17 41:53 46:50
1:04 4:16 1:07 1:23 1:32 1:33 2:41 1:36 1:35 1:19 5:44 10:27 7:36 4:57
33 32 F(59) 31 G(57) H(49) 74 I(99) Z
51:16 53:42 56:53 59:34 64:08 67:58 69:38 71:10 72:09
4:26 2:26 3:11 2:41 4:34 3:50 1:40 1:32 0:59
6602 A(75) B(62) 60 64 C(70) 36 35 D(38) E(37) 39 40 F(59) G(57) 52
0:56 8:37 10:44 12:23 17:42 28:53 31:30 36:38 41:55 46:31 48:54 55:35 61:13 65:57
0:56 7:41 2:07 1:39 5:19 11:11 2:37 5:08 5:17 4:36 2:23 6:41 5:38 4:44
53 51 H(49) I(99) Z
67:25 68:49 70:53 71:50 72:10
1:28 1:24 2:04 0:57 0:20
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 67
H 19 (4) 4.005 km 110 Hm 11 P 23 AP
1 28 TSV Grünwald Kübler Hanjörg/Baath Veikko 46:35
1766 A(75) 63 42 56 62 B(60) 61 C(67) 66 D(71) E(36) 38 37 F(34)
0:23 2:14 3:22 4:19 5:17 6:22 9:18 11:51 13:21 15:19 19:37 21:34 23:36 25:31
0:23 1:51 1:08 0:57 0:58 1:05 2:56 2:33 1:30 1:58 4:18 1:57 2:02 1:55
33 G(32) H(59) 31 I(57) 45 J(53) 52 51 74 K(99) Z
28:17 30:00 32:21 34:02 36:46 39:24 40:44 41:47 43:04 45:14 46:17 46:35
2:46 1:43 2:21 1:41 2:44 2:38 1:20 1:03 1:17 2:10 1:03 0:18
2731 A(75) B(60) 60 64 C(67) 70 69 D(71) 72 68 E(36) 35 F(34) G(32)
0:27 4:35 8:02 8:53 10:59 12:17 13:31 14:16 16:38 18:16 20:22 21:55 25:32 29:01
0:27 4:08 3:27 0:51 2:06 1:18 1:14 0:45 2:22 1:38 2:06 1:33 3:37 3:29
39 H(59) 31 I(57) 54 45 J(53) 43 73 99 K(99) Z
31:52 33:57 35:51 38:59 40:24 42:16 43:09 44:12 44:48 45:34 46:15 46:34
2:51 2:05 1:54 3:08 1:25 1:52 0:53 1:03 0:36 0:46 0:41 0:19
2 32 SV Mietraching Zoltner Helge/Vogl Roland 51:17
6012 A(75) 61 B(60) C(67) 66 D(71) 72 68 E(36) 35 F(34) 33 G(32) H(59)
0:27 5:41 7:07 10:10 11:38 14:40 17:50 20:11 22:21 27:34 30:35 33:05 35:18 37:29
0:27 5:14 1:26 3:03 1:28 3:02 3:10 2:21 2:10 5:13 3:01 2:30 2:13 2:11
31 I(57) J(53) 52 51 K(99) Z
39:14 42:28 45:24 46:24 47:31 50:58 51:17
1:45 3:14 2:56 1:00 1:07 3:27 0:19
2852 A(75) 63 42 56 62 B(60) 64 39 69 70 C(67) D(71) E(36) 38
0:29 4:15 5:29 6:42 7:41 8:46 10:04 11:51 14:13 14:59 16:14 19:45 24:19 27:14
0:29 3:46 1:14 1:13 0:59 1:05 1:18 1:47 2:22 0:46 1:15 3:31 4:34 2:55
37 F(34) G(32) H(59) I(57) 54 43 J(53) 73 99 74 K(99) Z
29:14 31:34 35:03 37:18 41:27 42:51 43:33 44:51 46:28 47:22 49:54 50:57 51:16
2:00 2:20 3:29 2:15 4:09 1:24 0:42 1:18 1:37 0:54 2:32 1:03 0:19
3 44 OLA TSV Deggendorf Körner Ralph/Körner Walter 53:32
7329 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 C(67) 70 69 D(71) 72 68 E(36) 38 F(34) 33
0:31 3:25 4:38 5:20 8:09 9:32 10:29 11:22 13:39 15:25 17:30 25:11 27:59 30:37
0:31 2:54 1:13 0:42 2:49 1:23 0:57 0:53 2:17 1:46 2:05 7:41 2:48 2:38
G(32) 39 H(59) 31 I(57) 52 J(53) 51 74 K(99) Z
32:04 35:21 37:43 39:25 42:25 45:08 46:14 47:02 48:41 49:43 53:31
1:27 3:17 2:22 1:42 3:00 2:43 1:06 0:48 1:39 1:02 3:48
6341 A(75) 63 42 56 62 B(60) C(67) 66 D(71) E(36) 35 F(34) 37 G(32)
0:34 3:04 4:52 5:54 8:30 9:35 14:07 15:42 18:14 23:03 27:03 32:49 34:51 37:23
0:34 2:30 1:48 1:02 2:36 1:05 4:32 1:35 2:32 4:49 4:00 5:46 2:02 2:32
H(59) I(57) J(53) 54 43 73 K(99) Z
40:13 44:49 48:40 50:33 51:30 52:21 53:10 53:32
2:50 4:36 3:51 1:53 0:57 0:51 0:49 0:22
4 13 TV 07 Wiesenfeld Platzer Christian/Scheler Thomas 59:44
7359 A(75) 61 B(60) 66 C(67) D(71) 72 68 E(36) 35 F(34) 33 G(32) H(59)
0:28 4:17 6:21 12:37 13:58 19:01 22:29 25:13 28:31 30:46 34:19 38:32 42:01 45:14
0:28 3:49 2:04 6:16 1:21 5:03 3:28 2:44 3:18 2:15 3:33 4:13 3:29 3:13
I(57) J(53) 43 73 K(99) Z
51:31 56:05 57:35 58:30 59:22 59:44
6:17 4:34 1:30 0:55 0:52 0:22
2748 A(75) 63 42 56 62 B(60) 64 C(67) 67 D(71) 69 70 39 38
0:26 3:29 4:46 5:50 6:48 8:18 9:12 11:58 16:34 18:48 19:52 21:23 24:27 26:35
0:26 3:03 1:17 1:04 0:58 1:30 0:54 2:46 4:36 2:14 1:04 1:31 3:04 2:08
E(36) F(34) 37 G(32) H(59) 31 I(57) 54 J(53) 52 51 74 K(99) Z
29:36 33:33 35:33 37:45 40:03 41:51 45:15 46:19 48:05 49:10 50:23 51:41 52:44 59:43
3:01 3:57 2:00 2:12 2:18 1:48 3:24 1:04 1:46 1:05 1:13 1:18 1:03 6:59
D 14 (6) 2.000 km 45 Hm 14 P
1 38 SV Mietraching Lange Maria/Biller Anna 27:18
300941 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:37 1:18 3:36 5:20 6:28 8:02 10:14 11:21 12:13 17:05 19:50 22:02 23:45 25:24
0:37 0:41 2:18 1:44 1:08 1:34 2:12 1:07 0:52 4:52 2:45 2:12 1:43 1:39
14(99) Z
26:54 27:17
1:30 0:23
300947 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:38 1:21 3:39 5:25 6:32 8:07 10:26 11:27 12:15 17:08 20:02 21:57 23:52 25:30
0:38 0:43 2:18 1:46 1:07 1:35 2:19 1:01 0:48 4:53 2:54 1:55 1:55 1:38
14(99) Z
26:56 27:18
1:26 0:22
2 11 TV 07 Wiesenfeld Jugenheimer Alina/Scheler Johanna 30:54
2764 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 8(73) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:41 3:43 5:56 10:43 13:16 14:27 16:10 17:19 20:44 23:14 25:11 27:10 28:56 30:28
0:41 3:02 2:13 4:47 2:33 1:11 1:43 1:09 3:25 2:30 1:57 1:59 1:46 1:32
Z
30:53
0:25
7344 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 8(73) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:40 3:48 6:00 10:42 13:18 14:29 16:09 17:21 20:49 23:23 25:14 27:18 29:06 30:31
0:40 3:08 2:12 4:42 2:36 1:11 1:40 1:12 3:28 2:34 1:51 2:04 1:48 1:25
Z
30:54
0:23
3 20 TSG Creidlitz Trautwein Lisa/Bock Ann-Sophie 40:35
300960 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 13(74) 14(99)
0:38 1:25 6:36 8:08 9:26 11:37 14:04 15:33 16:45 19:44 21:45 25:07 38:31 40:12
0:38 0:47 5:11 1:32 1:18 2:11 2:27 1:29 1:12 2:59 2:01 3:22 13:24 1:41
Z
40:34
0:22
2429 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 45 9(52) 12(51) 13(74)
0:39 1:27 6:38 8:11 9:28 11:34 14:06 15:41 16:47 19:55 20:41 21:49 25:12 38:34
0:39 0:48 5:11 1:33 1:17 2:06 2:32 1:35 1:06 3:08 0:46 1:08 3:23 13:22
14(99) Z
40:15 40:35
1:41 0:20
4 39 SV Mietraching Maierhofer Eva/Lederer Steffi 51:04
300942 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 8(73) 44 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:43 6:35 8:08 16:27 20:06 21:21 22:23 24:47 28:18 29:26 32:09 36:13 38:04 48:53
0:43 5:52 1:33 8:19 3:39 1:15 1:02 2:24 3:31 1:08 2:43 4:04 1:51 10:49
14(99) Z
50:40 51:04
1:47 0:24
300943 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 8(73) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:41 6:28 8:03 16:18 20:01 21:15 22:17 24:37 29:24 31:56 36:00 37:37 48:29 50:25
0:41 5:47 1:35 8:15 3:43 1:14 1:02 2:20 4:47 2:32 4:04 1:37 10:52 1:56
Z
50:47
0:22
5 48 OLA TSV Deggendorf Gach Nicole/Elmer Susanne 52:50
6751 1(75) 4(41) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 13(74) 14(99)
0:56 2:36 4:37 6:32 9:10 15:06 19:20 21:54 24:06 34:16 38:40 44:06 48:56 52:19
0:56 1:40 2:01 1:55 2:38 5:56 4:14 2:34 2:12 10:10 4:24 5:26 4:50 3:23
Z
52:50
0:31
6833 1(75) 4(41) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 13(74) 14(99)
0:55 2:37 4:39 6:35 9:12 15:08 19:20 21:59 24:08 34:20 38:47 44:23 49:02 52:21
0:55 1:42 2:02 1:56 2:37 5:56 4:12 2:39 2:09 10:12 4:27 5:36 4:39 3:19
Z
52:50
0:29
2 TV Coburg-Neuses Meißner Britta/Stengel Anne Fehlst
2487 1(75) 4(41) 2(63) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99) Z
0:41 4:05 6:04 8:10 9:36 12:07 15:48 18:02 21:06 24:22 29:18 32:08 34:05 34:27
0:41 3:24 1:59 2:06 1:26 2:31 3:41 2:14 3:04 3:16 4:56 2:50 1:57 0:22
7384 1(75) 4(41) 2(63) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99) Z
0:43 4:04 6:02 8:12 9:35 12:05 15:47 18:04 21:08 24:24 29:16 32:06 34:01 34:25
0:43 3:21 1:58 2:10 1:23 2:30 3:42 2:17 3:04 3:16 4:52 2:50 1:55 0:24
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
H 14 (9) 2.000 km 45 Hm 14 P
1 24 WSV Bernried Biller Georg/Seidl Sascha 20:05
1833 1(75) 4(41) 6(56) 5(62) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
0:29 1:07 2:45 4:27 6:10 7:30 9:44 11:20 12:44 14:30 16:07 16:52 18:39 19:48
0:29 0:38 1:38 1:42 1:43 1:20 2:14 1:36 1:24 1:46 1:37 0:45 1:47 1:09
Z
20:05
0:17
2539 1(75) 4(41) 6(56) 5(62) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
0:30 1:04 2:43 4:25 6:11 7:28 9:43 11:17 12:45 14:27 16:06 16:48 18:41 19:46
0:30 0:34 1:39 1:42 1:46 1:17 2:15 1:34 1:28 1:42 1:39 0:42 1:53 1:05
Z
20:04
0:18
2 35 SV Mietraching Aigner Julian/Kerschl Florian 25:30
300945 1(75) 4(41) 2(63) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
0:58 1:59 3:42 7:09 9:13 10:22 11:23 14:22 16:06 17:55 19:36 20:33 23:15 25:02
0:58 1:01 1:43 3:27 2:04 1:09 1:01 2:59 1:44 1:49 1:41 0:57 2:42 1:47
Z
25:30
0:28
300948 1(75) 4(41) 2(63) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
1:12 2:04 3:40 7:13 9:15 10:32 11:29 14:25 16:17 17:59 19:34 20:30 23:18 25:06
1:12 0:52 1:36 3:33 2:02 1:17 0:57 2:56 1:52 1:42 1:35 0:56 2:48 1:48
Z
25:30
0:24
3 16 TV Ketschendorf Sebastian Cionoiu/Johannes Jacob 25:50
7338 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 8(73) 7(43) 9(52) 11(53) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:35 1:38 3:46 5:48 6:57 8:19 10:19 11:39 15:02 18:30 19:48 21:53 23:51 25:28
0:35 1:03 2:08 2:02 1:09 1:22 2:00 1:20 3:23 3:28 1:18 2:05 1:58 1:37
Z
25:50
0:22
5671 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 8(73) 7(43) 9(52) 11(53) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:33 1:36 3:48 5:51 6:59 8:16 10:17 11:35 15:15 18:38 19:55 21:58 23:56 25:28
0:33 1:03 2:12 2:03 1:08 1:17 2:01 1:18 3:40 3:23 1:17 2:03 1:58 1:32
Z
25:49
0:21
4 37 SV Mietraching Aigner Simon/Lange Sebastian 26:05
300946 1(75) 2(63) 3(42) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
0:30 2:14 3:46 4:39 6:30 8:12 9:43 11:50 13:12 19:58 21:26 22:06 24:24 25:44
0:30 1:44 1:32 0:53 1:51 1:42 1:31 2:07 1:22 6:46 1:28 0:40 2:18 1:20
Z
26:05
0:21
6603 1(75) 2(63) 3(42) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
0:42 2:03 3:38 4:28 6:25 8:06 9:53 11:45 13:08 19:57 21:25 22:04 24:20 25:41
0:42 1:21 1:35 0:50 1:57 1:41 1:47 1:52 1:23 6:49 1:28 0:39 2:16 1:21
Z
26:03
0:22
5 1 TV Coburg-Neuses Schmidt Jan/Vetter Fabian 29:35
2844 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 8(73) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:39 2:52 6:14 8:01 9:18 10:59 13:14 15:09 17:45 20:05 23:14 24:50 27:37 29:08
0:39 2:13 3:22 1:47 1:17 1:41 2:15 1:55 2:36 2:20 3:09 1:36 2:47 1:31
Z
29:34
0:26
6765 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 8(73) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:37 2:54 6:25 8:10 9:23 11:01 13:24 15:27 17:52 20:11 23:27 24:51 27:54 29:12
0:37 2:17 3:31 1:45 1:13 1:38 2:23 2:03 2:25 2:19 3:16 1:24 3:03 1:18
Z
29:35
0:23
6 10 TuS Mitterteich Krämer Anna/Krämer Jakob 29:43
33211 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
1:04 3:05 4:28 7:07 8:47 9:55 10:56 15:14 16:49 23:05 24:35 25:33 28:00 29:21
1:04 2:01 1:23 2:39 1:40 1:08 1:01 4:18 1:35 6:16 1:30 0:58 2:27 1:21
Z
29:43
0:22
62326 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 8(73) 13(74) 14(99)
1:05 3:03 4:24 7:22 8:44 9:53 10:54 14:59 16:40 23:02 24:32 25:29 27:53 29:15
1:05 1:58 1:21 2:58 1:22 1:09 1:01 4:05 1:41 6:22 1:30 0:57 2:24 1:22
Z
29:40
0:25
7 36 SV Mietraching Eckl Stefan/Lachhammer Roman 37:22
300956 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 7(43) 8(73) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:58 6:13 8:21 10:08 12:03 14:30 18:27 19:55 23:45 27:17 30:26 33:15 35:06 36:58
0:58 5:15 2:08 1:47 1:55 2:27 3:57 1:28 3:50 3:32 3:09 2:49 1:51 1:52
Z
37:22
0:24
1803 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 7(43) 8(73) 11(53) 9(52) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:57 6:11 8:26 10:07 12:01 14:28 18:28 19:53 23:49 26:49 27:31 30:30 33:13 35:08
0:57 5:14 2:15 1:41 1:54 2:27 4:00 1:25 3:56 3:00 0:42 2:59 2:43 1:55
14(99) Z
36:56 37:22
1:48 0:26
AK 34 SV Mietraching X David Daniel/X Phillip Loibl 29:53
300950 1(75) 4(41) 6(56) 5(62) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:45 2:36 4:35 5:52 7:34 9:50 12:13 13:18 14:18 19:04 21:49 23:49 26:22 28:04
0:45 1:51 1:59 1:17 1:42 2:16 2:23 1:05 1:00 4:46 2:45 2:00 2:33 1:42
14(99) Z
29:25 29:52
1:21 0:27
300949 1(75) 4(41) 6(56) 5(62) 3(42) 2(63) 7(43) 8(73) 10(49) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74)
0:44 2:34 4:37 5:54 7:35 9:48 12:12 13:16 14:21 19:02 21:53 23:46 26:15 27:59
0:44 1:50 2:03 1:17 1:41 2:13 2:24 1:04 1:05 4:41 2:51 1:53 2:29 1:44
14(99) Z
29:24 29:53
1:25 0:29
AK 49 OLA TSV Deggendorf Schwanitz Colin/X Ohme Robin Fehlst
2766 1(75) 2(63) 4(41) 3(42) 7(43) 11(53) 8(73) 10(49) 12(51) 6(56) 5(62) 13(74) 14(99) Z
0:40 9:10 10:31 14:48 17:07 21:39 31:41 34:24 37:49 50:14 56:17 68:03 70:19 70:42
0:40 8:30 1:21 4:17 2:19 4:32 10:02 2:43 3:25 12:25 6:03 11:46 2:16 0:23
6827 1(75) 4(41) 2(63) 3(42) 6(56) 5(62) 60 64 65 39 38 32 40 59
8:39 12:36 16:42 17:59 19:08 20:34 22:23 23:36 24:58 28:15 30:44 42:58 46:37 47:59
8:39 3:57 4:06 1:17 1:09 1:26 1:49 1:13 1:22 3:17 2:29 12:14 3:39 1:22
3(42) 54 11(53) 48 10(49) 13(74) 14(99) Z
51:19 52:56 59:57 61:18 62:05 67:37 68:49 69:20
3:20 1:37 7:01 1:21 0:47 5:32 1:12 0:31
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
D 15-18 (2) 2.530 km 45 Hm 10 P 18 AP
1 50 OLA TSV Deggendorf Bauer Theresa/Schwanitz Marie 64:05
6352 A(75) B(62) 61 C(60) 64 70 69 D(39) 38 37 E(32) 31 F(58) 57
0:35 6:54 8:17 10:08 11:16 13:29 15:25 19:49 22:51 25:09 28:37 34:54 37:46 42:24
0:35 6:19 1:23 1:51 1:08 2:13 1:56 4:24 3:02 2:18 3:28 6:17 2:52 4:38
G(54) H(53) 52 51 I(49) 99 J(99) Z
44:12 47:22 48:53 51:20 52:55 54:08 63:42 64:05
1:48 3:10 1:31 2:27 1:35 1:13 9:34 0:23
6387 A(75) 75 63 42 56 B(62) C(60) 40 D(39) E(32) 59 F(58) 42 43
0:36 0:39 6:07 8:09 9:46 11:36 13:50 17:48 19:48 25:25 29:59 35:05 43:10 44:21
0:36 0:03 5:28 2:02 1:37 1:50 2:14 3:58 2:00 5:37 4:34 5:06 8:05 1:11
G(54) H(53) I(49) 73 74 J(99) Z
46:16 55:29 57:40 58:46 61:32 63:42 64:05
1:55 9:13 2:11 1:06 2:46 2:10 0:23
2 6 TV Coburg-Neuses Hämmelmann Carina/Böhme Anne 71:55
302920 A(75) 63 42 B(62) C(60) 40 D(39) 38 37 E(32) 59 F(58) 57 G(54)
0:46 8:24 10:29 12:20 15:09 17:58 19:24 22:27 26:36 32:47 36:45 41:14 52:30 54:57
0:46 7:38 2:05 1:51 2:49 2:49 1:26 3:03 4:09 6:11 3:58 4:29 11:16 2:27
52 H(53) 73 I(49) J(99) Z
59:19 65:28 69:40 70:25 71:33 71:54
4:22 6:09 4:12 0:45 1:08 0:21
6398 A(75) 61 B(62) C(60) 64 70 69 D(39) E(32) 31 F(58) 56 43 G(54)
0:46 14:35 18:02 20:15 21:32 24:53 27:30 32:18 38:15 46:03 49:17 53:02 55:14 56:38
0:46 13:49 3:27 2:13 1:17 3:21 2:37 4:48 5:57 7:48 3:14 3:45 2:12 1:24
H(53) 51 I(49) 74 J(99) Z
60:10 61:59 63:30 65:31 70:13 71:55
3:32 1:49 1:31 2:01 4:42 1:42
H 15-18 (4) 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 3 TV Coburg-Neuses Meißner Bernhard/Höfer Hannes 54:36
2552 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 C(65) 67 71 72 36 D(38) 33 E(32) F(59) 31
0:25 6:49 9:32 10:22 11:30 14:18 18:02 20:42 23:58 26:08 31:08 33:26 36:32 38:47
0:25 6:24 2:43 0:50 1:08 2:48 3:44 2:40 3:16 2:10 5:00 2:18 3:06 2:15
57 G(54) 52 53 51 48 H(49) I(99) Z
42:43 44:56 49:11 50:32 51:40 52:23 53:23 54:18 54:36
3:56 2:13 4:15 1:21 1:08 0:43 1:00 0:55 0:18
2646 A(75) 63 41 62 B(60) C(65) 70 35 34 D(38) 39 E(32) 40 F(59)
0:22 5:46 6:57 9:01 10:47 13:40 16:52 23:44 26:45 31:05 33:38 37:50 41:10 42:25
0:22 5:24 1:11 2:04 1:46 2:53 3:12 6:52 3:01 4:20 2:33 4:12 3:20 1:15
56 42 G(54) 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
46:22 47:08 48:32 50:10 50:53 52:22 53:20 54:36
3:57 0:46 1:24 1:38 0:43 1:29 0:58 1:16
2 4 TV Coburg-Neuses Vetter Benjamin/Forkel Benjamin 63:47
2864 A(75) 41 62 B(60) C(65) 67 70 71 72 36 D(38) 39 40 E(32)
0:28 4:53 6:22 7:49 11:05 14:28 15:59 18:18 20:43 23:14 25:44 27:51 29:05 32:40
0:28 4:25 1:29 1:27 3:16 3:23 1:31 2:19 2:25 2:31 2:30 2:07 1:14 3:35
F(59) 56 42 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) 74 99 I(99) Z
35:22 38:06 39:03 40:38 44:07 45:52 46:50 47:33 48:56 49:57 57:23 63:46
2:42 2:44 0:57 1:35 3:29 1:45 0:58 0:43 1:23 1:01 7:26 6:23
2805 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 C(65) D(38) 35 34 33 E(32) 31 F(59) 57 G(54)
0:31 6:11 8:21 9:57 11:44 18:06 21:53 30:17 34:33 37:29 46:11 48:08 54:30 56:07
0:31 5:40 2:10 1:36 1:47 6:22 3:47 8:24 4:16 2:56 8:42 1:57 6:22 1:37
63 73 H(49) I(99) Z
58:47 61:57 62:37 63:29 63:47
2:40 3:10 0:40 0:52 0:18
17 TV Ketschendorf Meisenbach Jens/Orendt Robert Fehlst
5672 A(75) 41 61 C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) 34 33 E(32)
0:37 8:20 12:12 18:37 20:37 22:25 25:17 29:05 32:36 34:36 39:10 44:46 48:38 52:18
0:37 7:43 3:52 6:25 2:00 1:48 2:52 3:48 3:31 2:00 4:34 5:36 3:52 3:40
F(59) 56 42 G(54) 52 53 48 74 H(49) I(99) Z
55:50 58:56 60:08 62:11 66:21 67:38 69:58 71:17 72:52 73:47 74:04
3:32 3:06 1:12 2:03 4:10 1:17 2:20 1:19 1:35 0:55 0:17
5673 A(75) 41 63 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 40 39 D(38) E(32) F(59) 31 57
0:40 8:21 10:41 15:23 18:08 19:24 20:41 27:47 29:50 33:10 47:26 51:43 54:24 59:26
0:40 7:41 2:20 4:42 2:45 1:16 1:17 7:06 2:03 3:20 14:16 4:17 2:41 5:02
G(54) 73 H(49) 48 49 I(99) Z
62:17 64:55 66:01 67:37 68:29 73:46 74:05
2:51 2:38 1:06 1:36 0:52 5:17 0:19
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
51 OLA TSV Deggendorf Seidl Marco/v. d. Sitt Matthias Fehlst
2784 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 D(38) 35 34 33 E(32)
4:08 8:29 10:42 16:38 18:51 20:30 23:10 26:15 34:33 37:40 41:47 45:48 49:21 52:30
4:08 4:21 2:13 5:56 2:13 1:39 2:40 3:05 8:18 3:07 4:07 4:01 3:33 3:09
F(59) 31 57 52 53 48 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
55:44 58:03 62:35 65:34 67:32 68:59 69:42 71:12 72:32 72:52
3:14 2:19 4:32 2:59 1:58 1:27 0:43 1:30 1:20 0:20
2502 A(75) 41 63 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 D(38) 33 E(32) 40 F(59) 56
4:10 5:22 7:03 10:56 12:31 13:48 15:18 18:31 21:06 27:43 32:40 37:59 39:26 43:30
4:10 1:12 1:41 3:53 1:35 1:17 1:30 3:13 2:35 6:37 4:57 5:19 1:27 4:04
42 G(54) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
44:15 45:44 47:52 48:49 49:46 72:52
0:45 1:29 2:08 0:57 0:57 23:06
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
D 35- (6) 2.495 km 45 Hm 9 P 19 AP
1 5 TV Coburg-Neuses Vetter Susanne/Weid Angelika 71:39
2480 A(75) B(62) 61 C(64) 65 69 D(39) E(32) 59 F(58) 55 56 42 G(43)
0:34 9:30 12:04 15:35 17:54 26:27 31:23 39:23 44:43 48:47 53:43 57:26 59:01 60:17
0:34 8:56 2:34 3:31 2:19 8:33 4:56 8:00 5:20 4:04 4:56 3:43 1:35 1:16
63 73 H(49) I(99) Z
63:31 68:04 69:13 71:12 71:37
3:14 4:33 1:09 1:59 0:25
2478 A(75) B(62) 60 C(64) 40 D(39) 38 37 E(32) 31 F(58) 55 57 54
0:32 9:20 11:48 13:14 16:16 18:01 21:54 25:46 31:45 37:54 41:32 49:30 56:21 59:22
0:32 8:48 2:28 1:26 3:02 1:45 3:53 3:52 5:59 6:09 3:38 7:58 6:51 3:01
G(43) 53 52 51 H(49) I(99) Z
60:51 63:00 65:09 68:17 69:53 71:10 71:39
1:29 2:09 2:09 3:08 1:36 1:17 0:29
2 26 TSV Grünwald Zimmermann Sabine/Kolehmainen Anne 72:15
1595 A(75) 63 42 56 B(62) 60 C(64) D(39) E(32) 40 59 F(58) 55 57
0:24 7:31 9:06 10:30 12:20 14:03 15:10 17:47 22:19 25:48 27:50 31:03 34:37 38:12
0:24 7:07 1:35 1:24 1:50 1:43 1:07 2:37 4:32 3:29 2:02 3:13 3:34 3:35
54 G(43) 73 H(49) 99 53 51 I(99) Z
40:37 41:46 42:57 44:00 45:13 65:35 66:50 71:00 72:08
2:25 1:09 1:11 1:03 1:13 20:22 1:15 4:10 1:08
1770 A(75) 42 B(62) 61 65 69 C(64) D(39) 38 37 E(32) 31 F(58) G(43)
0:25 7:32 10:00 12:23 16:12 18:50 24:26 26:58 34:35 42:11 49:32 54:50 57:53 61:35
0:25 7:07 2:28 2:23 3:49 2:38 5:36 2:32 7:37 7:36 7:21 5:18 3:03 3:42
52 H(49) I(99) Z
67:40 70:51 71:51 72:15
6:05 3:11 1:00 0:24
3 52 OLA TSV Deggendorf Seidl Sylvia/Hufnagel Ingrid 80:14
2767 A(75) B(62) C(64) 65 D(39) 69 38 37 E(32) 31 F(58) 55 57 54
0:38 14:50 17:56 20:16 24:04 27:11 31:32 39:09 46:38 51:57 54:51 61:10 66:21 68:52
0:38 14:12 3:06 2:20 3:48 3:07 4:21 7:37 7:29 5:19 2:54 6:19 5:11 2:31
G(43) 52 51 H(49) I(99) Z
69:47 73:45 76:07 78:18 79:51 80:14
0:55 3:58 2:22 2:11 1:33 0:23
6021 A(75) B(62) 61 60 C(64) 40 D(39) E(32) 59 F(58) 56 42 63 G(43)
0:39 14:51 16:56 19:46 21:13 24:33 26:28 32:17 36:53 39:57 46:04 47:36 49:37 53:03
0:39 14:12 2:05 2:50 1:27 3:20 1:55 5:49 4:36 3:04 6:07 1:32 2:01 3:26
54 53 H(49) 73 99 I(99) Z
55:01 59:42 62:16 63:30 65:20 79:32 80:13
1:58 4:41 2:34 1:14 1:50 14:12 0:41
4 21 TSG Creidlitz Schwarzkopf Irma/Huth Martina 81:27
300964 A(75) 61 B(62) 60 C(64) 40 D(39) 38 37 E(32) 59 F(58) 55 54
0:49 15:09 17:39 20:52 23:42 26:55 29:17 34:56 45:10 48:19 53:55 58:33 70:01 74:53
0:49 14:20 2:30 3:13 2:50 3:13 2:22 5:39 10:14 3:09 5:36 4:38 11:28 4:52
G(43) H(49) I(99) Z
76:57 78:50 81:02 81:27
2:04 1:53 2:12 0:25
2799 A(75) 63 42 56 B(62) C(64) 65 69 D(39) E(32) 31 F(58) 57 52
0:46 10:58 12:52 14:15 15:55 19:41 21:48 24:55 28:53 33:48 39:31 42:24 48:25 53:41
0:46 10:12 1:54 1:23 1:40 3:46 2:07 3:07 3:58 4:55 5:43 2:53 6:01 5:16
53 G(43) 51 H(49) 73 I(99) Z
55:22 57:51 60:27 62:18 74:19 81:01 81:26
1:41 2:29 2:36 1:51 12:01 6:42 0:25
5 30 ATS Kulmbach Passing Anneli/Blumensaat Katharina 87:47
2741 A(75) 42 B(62) 61 C(64) 65 69 D(39) 38 37 E(32) F(58) 57 54
0:57 6:26 8:45 15:05 18:29 20:22 25:26 30:28 36:52 39:50 43:50 49:41 64:03 66:40
0:57 5:29 2:19 6:20 3:24 1:53 5:04 5:02 6:24 2:58 4:00 5:51 14:22 2:37
53 52 51 G(43) H(49) I(99) Z
75:17 78:11 80:42 83:48 85:24 87:22 87:47
8:37 2:54 2:31 3:06 1:36 1:58 0:25
6309 A(75) B(62) 60 60 59 40 39 C(64) D(39) E(32) 31 F(58) 55 56
1:00 8:42 13:43 14:20 16:49 19:28 21:29 27:36 30:35 38:54 45:36 51:19 59:48 63:30
1:00 7:42 5:01 0:37 2:29 2:39 2:01 6:07 2:59 8:19 6:42 5:43 8:29 3:42
63 G(43) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
67:21 71:03 72:34 73:49 75:22 87:46
3:51 3:42 1:31 1:15 1:33 12:24
12 TV 07 Wiesenfeld Jugenheimer Karin/Scheler Carola Fehlst
7333 A(75) B(62) 60 C(64) 40 D(39) E(32) 59 F(58) 55 57 54 52 53
7:24 12:58 15:40 17:10 20:11 22:02 27:36 31:45 34:25 39:03 45:27 47:54 52:17 58:30
7:24 5:34 2:42 1:30 3:01 1:51 5:34 4:09 2:40 4:38 6:24 2:27 4:23 6:13
51 G(43) H(49) 73 I(99) Z
60:39 63:17 64:53 66:09 72:31 72:57
2:09 2:38 1:36 1:16 6:22 0:26
2489 A(75) 61 65 69 64 39 38 37 32 31 58 56 B(62) 42
7:20 12:06 19:46 22:05 27:24 29:52 38:01 42:37 45:28 51:43 55:29 58:19 62:07 64:16
7:20 4:46 7:40 2:19 5:19 2:28 8:09 4:36 2:51 6:15 3:46 2:50 3:48 2:09
63 G(43) H(49) I(99) Z
66:15 70:18 71:35 72:34 72:59
1:59 4:03 1:17 0:59 0:25
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 2
H 35- (8) 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 33 SV Mietraching Mumme Jörg/Stoiber Albert 56:40
2782 A(75) 41 63 42 56 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 D(38) 34 33 E(32)
0:36 5:37 6:36 7:53 8:55 10:03 11:27 12:24 14:18 17:03 19:32 23:22 26:59 29:43
0:36 5:01 0:59 1:17 1:02 1:08 1:24 0:57 1:54 2:45 2:29 3:50 3:37 2:44
F(59) 31 57 G(54) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
32:15 34:17 37:29 38:55 40:21 41:07 42:12 56:40
2:32 2:02 3:12 1:26 1:26 0:46 1:05 14:28
6606 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) E(32) 40 F(59)
0:37 9:48 11:23 14:07 15:33 16:55 19:36 24:44 27:37 29:10 33:01 37:36 42:28 43:48
0:37 9:11 1:35 2:44 1:26 1:22 2:41 5:08 2:53 1:33 3:51 4:35 4:52 1:20
G(54) 53 52 48 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
48:00 50:03 51:08 53:25 54:03 55:15 56:21 56:40
4:12 2:03 1:05 2:17 0:38 1:12 1:06 0:19
2 14 TV 07 Wiesenfeld Jugenheimer Gerd/Oechler Dieter 58:01
2703 A(75) 63 41 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 70 36 35 D(38) 34 33 E(32)
0:44 9:40 10:27 12:06 13:44 15:03 16:26 20:03 24:59 26:27 29:11 35:59 38:47 40:32
0:44 8:56 0:47 1:39 1:38 1:19 1:23 3:37 4:56 1:28 2:44 6:48 2:48 1:45
F(59) 31 57 G(54) 53 52 48 H(49) I(99) Z
43:08 44:53 47:58 49:14 53:03 53:57 55:59 56:41 57:40 58:01
2:36 1:45 3:05 1:16 3:49 0:54 2:02 0:42 0:59 0:21
7322 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 67 71 72 D(38) 39 40 E(32) F(59) 56 42
0:44 11:30 13:49 16:58 19:26 21:50 25:33 30:50 33:38 36:12 39:34 42:32 45:09 46:27
0:44 10:46 2:19 3:09 2:28 2:24 3:43 5:17 2:48 2:34 3:22 2:58 2:37 1:18
G(54) 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
48:00 50:40 51:31 52:58 54:19 58:01
1:33 2:40 0:51 1:27 1:21 3:42
3 27 TSV Grünwald Kolehmainen Ari K./Reiser Maik 61:23
1772 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 D(38) 33 34 E(32) F(59) 31 57 G(54)
0:30 7:36 9:20 10:17 12:09 15:52 18:37 24:46 28:06 31:59 35:09 37:35 41:34 43:47
0:30 7:06 1:44 0:57 1:52 3:43 2:45 6:09 3:20 3:53 3:10 2:26 3:59 2:13
53 52 48 H(49) I(99) Z
46:47 48:13 50:10 51:04 52:25 61:23
3:00 1:26 1:57 0:54 1:21 8:58
1725 A(75) 63 41 42 56 62 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35
0:27 6:17 7:21 8:12 9:29 12:44 14:17 17:52 19:40 21:14 24:36 28:38 31:55 34:02
0:27 5:50 1:04 0:51 1:17 3:15 1:33 3:35 1:48 1:34 3:22 4:02 3:17 2:07
D(38) E(32) 40 F(59) G(54) 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
39:03 44:07 46:44 48:30 53:37 56:07 56:51 59:53 61:05 61:23
5:01 5:04 2:37 1:46 5:07 2:30 0:44 3:02 1:12 0:18
4 18 TV Ketschendorf Cionoiu Gheorge/Kischel Günther 79:41
7390 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 67 70 71 72 36 35 D(38) 34 33 E(32)
0:52 13:52 15:55 19:00 23:21 26:08 28:34 31:16 34:10 37:16 41:07 46:15 50:07 52:51
0:52 13:00 2:03 3:05 4:21 2:47 2:26 2:42 2:54 3:06 3:51 5:08 3:52 2:44
F(59) 31 57 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
56:04 58:41 62:21 64:32 68:20 73:06 75:37 76:33 78:07 79:18 79:41
3:13 2:37 3:40 2:11 3:48 4:46 2:31 0:56 1:34 1:11 0:23
5674 A(75) 41 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 D(38) 37 40 E(32) F(59) 56 42
0:53 11:32 14:22 16:12 17:34 19:10 32:05 36:09 41:23 47:50 51:39 55:16 58:32 59:47
0:53 10:39 2:50 1:50 1:22 1:36 12:55 4:04 5:14 6:27 3:49 3:37 3:16 1:15
63 G(54) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
61:40 65:14 67:45 69:12 71:16 79:41
1:53 3:34 2:31 1:27 2:04 8:25
5 53 OLA TSV Deggendorf Rößler Udo/Ufholz Christian 93:43
7353 A(75) 63 42 56 B(60) 64 C(65) 72 36 35 34 D(38) 39 40
0:51 12:27 16:24 17:30 20:50 23:20 29:44 38:59 42:34 46:13 50:26 57:10 62:32 63:53
0:51 11:36 3:57 1:06 3:20 2:30 6:24 9:15 3:35 3:39 4:13 6:44 5:22 1:21
E(32) F(59) 31 57 G(54) 43 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
69:06 72:51 76:50 82:56 85:04 86:13 87:37 88:48 91:56 93:20 93:43
5:13 3:45 3:59 6:06 2:08 1:09 1:24 1:11 3:08 1:24 0:23
1748 A(75) 41 62 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 D(38) 33 E(32) 40 F(59)
0:52 10:28 13:12 15:24 18:11 22:09 24:12 26:11 30:44 38:14 50:23 54:25 59:36 61:55
0:52 9:36 2:44 2:12 2:47 3:58 2:03 1:59 4:33 7:30 12:09 4:02 5:11 2:19
42 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) I(99) Z
65:46 68:10 73:26 75:28 77:13 78:19 79:44 93:43
3:51 2:24 5:16 2:02 1:45 1:06 1:25 13:59
7 TV Coburg-Neuses Clemens Christian/Schubert Jürgen Fehlst
7355 A(75) 41 B(60) 61 C(65) 70 D(38) 36 35 34 33 E(32) F(59) 56
0:51 6:55 10:34 14:19 17:45 20:45 28:04 31:52 34:33 45:11 50:02 53:27 56:52 61:08
0:51 6:04 3:39 3:45 3:26 3:00 7:19 3:48 2:41 10:38 4:51 3:25 3:25 4:16
42 63 G(54) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
62:16 63:43 67:15 69:28 70:34 71:42 72:04
1:08 1:27 3:32 2:13 1:06 1:08 0:22
6249 A(75) 62 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 D(38) 39 40 E(32) F(59)
0:49 8:38 9:56 11:21 14:25 16:29 18:33 21:23 24:32 29:54 33:27 35:13 38:56 42:14
0:49 7:49 1:18 1:25 3:04 2:04 2:04 2:50 3:09 5:22 3:33 1:46 3:43 3:18
31 57 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
45:05 49:56 51:47 56:07 60:03 62:14 63:15 65:49 71:42 72:03
2:51 4:51 1:51 4:20 3:56 2:11 1:01 2:34 5:53 0:21
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 64
22 TSG Creidlitz Schubert Martin/Schalle Michael Fehlst
2547 A(75) 41 62 B(60) 40 39 64 C(65) D(38) 34 33 E(32) F(59) 31
0:29 10:56 13:37 15:52 18:27 20:14 22:36 25:31 31:27 36:04 40:54 44:22 48:09 51:22
0:29 10:27 2:41 2:15 2:35 1:47 2:22 2:55 5:56 4:37 4:50 3:28 3:47 3:13
57 52 53 48 49 G(54) I(99) Z
55:48 59:34 61:15 63:19 64:21 67:37 70:27 70:48
4:26 3:46 1:41 2:04 1:02 3:16 2:50 0:21
1829 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) E(32) F(59) 56
0:26 13:28 15:37 19:02 20:25 22:08 25:50 30:08 34:07 37:04 41:21 48:07 51:59 55:05
0:26 13:02 2:09 3:25 1:23 1:43 3:42 4:18 3:59 2:57 4:17 6:46 3:52 3:06
42 G(54) 63 73 H(49) 99 I(99) Z
56:34 58:43 61:13 63:07 64:03 65:36 70:25 70:47
1:29 2:09 2:30 1:54 0:56 1:33 4:49 0:22
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 74
45 OLA TSV Deggendorf Löffelmann Erich/Ohme Jens Fehlst
2739 A(75) 61 C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) E(32) 33 34 F(59)
0:38 7:15 10:04 12:13 14:20 17:01 21:02 23:41 26:06 28:57 34:55 37:59 41:49 46:58
0:38 6:37 2:49 2:09 2:07 2:41 4:01 2:39 2:25 2:51 5:58 3:04 3:50 5:09
31 57 G(54) 45 52 H(49) I(99) Z
49:01 52:10 53:47 55:56 56:47 60:07 61:03 61:20
2:03 3:09 1:37 2:09 0:51 3:20 0:56 0:17
6847 A(75) 63 41 42 43 53 73 H(49) 51 56 62 74 I(99) Z
712:41 1:15 2:33 6:38 9:09 13:40 23:43 26:11 29:56 42:11 48:05 60:04 62:15 62:42
712:41 1:18 4:05 2:31 4:31 10:03 2:28 3:45 12:15 5:54 11:59 2:11 0:27
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 39; 40; 48; 64
H 45- (3) 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 46 OLA TSV Deggendorf Fischl Heinz/Schwanitz Jürgen 59:05
2716 A(75) 41 62 B(60) C(65) 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) 39 40 E(32)
0:54 1:44 3:42 5:41 12:45 15:17 18:11 21:45 24:57 27:14 30:36 32:42 34:22 37:34
0:54 0:50 1:58 1:59 7:04 2:32 2:54 3:34 3:12 2:17 3:22 2:06 1:40 3:12
F(59) 56 42 63 G(54) 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
40:10 43:55 44:57 46:43 49:59 51:58 52:43 54:06 55:36 59:05
2:36 3:45 1:02 1:46 3:16 1:59 0:45 1:23 1:30 3:29
6386 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 70 C(65) D(38) 34 33 E(32) F(59) 31 57 G(54)
0:49 3:04 5:38 8:46 10:56 12:28 19:25 25:27 29:14 31:27 35:59 43:36 48:18 50:04
0:49 2:15 2:34 3:08 2:10 1:32 6:57 6:02 3:47 2:13 4:32 7:37 4:42 1:46
52 53 48 H(49) I(99) Z
53:44 55:10 56:41 57:34 58:43 59:05
3:40 1:26 1:31 0:53 1:09 0:22
31 ATS Kulmbach Maisel Peter/Blumensaat Fritz Fehlst
2640 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) 34 33 F(59)
2:21 8:00 12:10 18:18 22:23 25:05 29:55 34:18 37:30 41:30 50:45 59:40 65:24 71:42
2:21 5:39 4:10 6:08 4:05 2:42 4:50 4:23 3:12 4:00 9:15 8:55 5:44 6:18
57 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
80:39 83:40 89:55 93:20 95:29 96:47 99:35 101:03 101:27
8:57 3:01 6:15 3:25 2:09 1:18 2:48 1:28 0:24
6308 A(75) 41 62 B(60) 64 40 C(65) 39 D(38) E(32) F(59) 59 31 56
2:43 5:47 12:19 17:07 19:45 24:29 31:12 36:08 41:14 49:54 56:24 59:08 68:50 75:51
2:43 3:04 6:32 4:48 2:38 4:44 6:43 4:56 5:06 8:40 6:30 2:44 9:42 7:01
42 41 G(54) 63 73 H(49) 99 I(99) Z
78:09 79:47 84:13 89:52 93:33 95:04 97:24 100:50 101:24
2:18 1:38 4:26 5:39 3:41 1:31 2:20 3:26 0:34
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
47 OLA TSV Deggendorf Lorenz Rudi/Schludi Konrad Fehlst
6394 A(75) 62 61 B(60) 64 C(65) 70 67 71 72 36 35 D(38) 34
0:53 12:48 14:14 16:29 18:06 20:49 22:34 25:24 28:36 32:13 35:42 45:14 49:13 55:45
0:53 11:55 1:26 2:15 1:37 2:43 1:45 2:50 3:12 3:37 3:29 9:32 3:59 6:32
33 E(32) F(59) 31 57 G(54) 73 H(49) 48 74 I(99) Z
59:50 63:03 66:37 69:37 73:54 75:55 78:28 79:18 80:22 82:04 83:25 83:55
4:05 3:13 3:34 3:00 4:17 2:01 2:33 0:50 1:04 1:42 1:21 0:30
2770 A(75) 63 41 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 D(38) 40 59 E(32) 31 57
0:53 13:20 15:00 18:37 20:50 22:21 28:21 34:10 38:01 43:24 45:59 51:14 56:15 61:39
0:53 12:27 1:40 3:37 2:13 1:31 6:00 5:49 3:51 5:23 2:35 5:15 5:01 5:24
52 45 53 G(54) H(49) I(99) Z
65:52 66:41 70:05 73:20 77:11 83:33 83:57
4:13 0:49 3:24 3:15 3:51 6:22 0:24
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 2
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 42; 56
Mannschaftscup 2.495 km 45 Hm 9 P 19 AP
1 68 Ohne Verein Helge Lauterbach/Lange Peter 49:14
1663 A(75) B(62) 61 60 C(64) 65 69 38 D(39) 37 E(32) 31 F(58) 57
5:12 7:39 8:39 10:43 11:32 13:09 14:42 17:42 19:42 24:27 27:50 35:00 37:02 40:43
5:12 2:27 1:00 2:04 0:49 1:37 1:33 3:00 2:00 4:45 3:23 7:10 2:02 3:41
54 G(43) 53 52 51 H(49) I(99) Z
42:08 42:46 44:24 45:31 46:44 48:01 48:51 49:13
1:25 0:38 1:38 1:07 1:13 1:17 0:50 0:22
6601 A(75) 63 42 56 B(62) C(64) D(39) 40 E(32) 59 F(58) 55 54 G(43)
5:16 6:53 9:15 11:12 12:57 17:02 20:09 22:35 27:58 34:48 37:11 39:54 43:59 44:52
5:16 1:37 2:22 1:57 1:45 4:05 3:07 2:26 5:23 6:50 2:23 2:43 4:05 0:53
73 H(49) I(99) Z
46:04 46:57 48:51 49:14
1:12 0:53 1:54 0:23
2 8 TV Coburg-Neuses Höfer Helmut/Wolf Natascha 70:20
6728 A(75) B(62) 61 65 69 C(64) D(39) 38 37 E(32) 31 F(58) 55 57
0:35 7:54 9:45 13:32 18:38 22:19 25:00 27:57 32:32 35:40 41:40 44:37 47:31 51:37
0:35 7:19 1:51 3:47 5:06 3:41 2:41 2:57 4:35 3:08 6:00 2:57 2:54 4:06
54 52 53 51 G(43) H(49) I(99) Z
54:13 58:09 62:11 63:42 65:52 67:45 70:01 70:20
2:36 3:56 4:02 1:31 2:10 1:53 2:16 0:19
6754 A(75) B(62) 60 C(64) 40 D(39) E(32) 59 F(58) 56 42 63 G(43) 73
0:37 8:01 10:49 12:13 15:27 17:20 24:01 30:07 34:30 39:15 40:53 44:18 48:08 49:51
0:37 7:24 2:48 1:24 3:14 1:53 6:41 6:06 4:23 4:45 1:38 3:25 3:50 1:43
H(49) 99 I(99) Z
51:33 53:17 67:17 70:19
1:42 1:44 14:00 3:02
19 TV Ketschendorf Körber Stephan/Cionoiu Michaela Fehlst
5675 A(75) 56 B(62) 61 60 C(64) 69 D(39) 38 37 E(32) F(58) 56 55
0:32 19:59 21:48 24:38 27:52 30:43 54:25 59:53 64:47 67:39 74:08 84:28 88:59 94:53
0:32 19:27 1:49 2:50 3:14 2:51 23:42 5:28 4:54 2:52 6:29 10:20 4:31 5:54
G(43) 54 H(49) I(99) Z
100:34 102:14 105:56 108:08 108:34
5:41 1:40 3:42 2:12 0:26
7347 A(75) 63 B(62) C(64) D(39) E(32) 31 F(58) 57 54 G(43) 53 52 51
0:34 24:58 32:33 37:53 42:38 47:57 60:10 75:31 80:44 84:08 85:59 89:32 92:45 97:57
0:34 24:24 7:35 5:20 4:45 5:19 12:13 15:21 5:13 3:24 1:51 3:33 3:13 5:12
H(49) 73 I(99) Z
100:30 103:26 108:08 108:33
2:33 2:56 4:42 0:25
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 40; 42; 59; 65
D 12 (1) 1.550 km 35 Hm 12 P
42 SV Mietraching Rieglbauer Martina/Weber Lisa Fehlst
1851 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 52 51 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
1:00 1:56 3:51 5:08 7:05 10:38 13:44 20:19 21:45 24:28 26:09 26:53 27:39
1:00 0:56 1:55 1:17 1:57 3:33 3:06 6:35 1:26 2:43 1:41 0:44 0:46
1806 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 52 51 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
1:03 1:54 3:50 5:07 7:08 10:44 13:46 20:12 21:47 24:27 26:07 26:54 27:39
1:03 0:51 1:56 1:17 2:01 3:36 3:02 6:26 1:35 2:40 1:40 0:47 0:45
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
H 12 (2) 1.550 km 35 Hm 12 P
1 9 TV Coburg-Neuses Stengel David/Stengel Johannes 21:28
7360 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:46 1:41 3:11 4:27 6:21 8:07 11:17 12:50 16:49 19:29 20:29 21:07 21:26
0:46 0:55 1:30 1:16 1:54 1:46 3:10 1:33 3:59 2:40 1:00 0:38 0:19
7367 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:47 1:39 3:14 4:29 6:26 8:21 11:21 12:56 16:55 19:35 20:31 21:08 21:28
0:47 0:52 1:35 1:15 1:57 1:55 3:00 1:35 3:59 2:40 0:56 0:37 0:20
2 73 SV Mietraching Mumme Thorbjörn/Mumme Janika 30:31
406318 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:33 1:17 3:03 4:26 6:23 8:25 10:32 11:33 14:25 18:07 19:01 30:02 30:29
0:33 0:44 1:46 1:23 1:57 2:02 2:07 1:01 2:52 3:42 0:54 11:01 0:27
406335 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 48 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:43 1:43 3:34 5:10 7:19 9:12 13:38 18:49 20:05 26:43 28:14 29:24 30:07 30:31
0:43 1:00 1:51 1:36 2:09 1:53 4:26 5:11 1:16 6:38 1:31 1:10 0:43 0:24
H 19 Gäste (2 4.005 km 110 Hm 11 P 23 AP
55 KCT OB Asch Ceveik Petr/Ceveik Jaroslav Fehlst
52183 A(75) 61 B(60) 66 C(67) D(71) 72 68 35 E(36) 37 F(34) 33 G(32)
0:30 4:02 5:28 10:32 12:12 14:42 17:46 19:33 26:02 27:25 32:50 34:45 38:55 40:58
0:30 3:32 1:26 5:04 1:40 2:30 3:04 1:47 6:29 1:23 5:25 1:55 4:10 2:03
H(59) 56 42 63 73 43 54 I(57) 45 J(53) 51 K(99) Z
46:27 48:26 49:18 50:14 51:43 52:36 53:27 55:24 58:13 59:01 60:06 63:30 64:04
5:29 1:59 0:52 0:56 1:29 0:53 0:51 1:57 2:49 0:48 1:05 3:24 0:34
8679 A(75) 62 B(60) 64 C(67) 70 69 D(71) 38 E(36) F(34) 33 G(32) H(59)
0:32 2:48 4:47 6:48 9:28 11:20 12:23 13:44 19:14 22:19 36:40 39:52 41:48 47:30
0:32 2:16 1:59 2:01 2:40 1:52 1:03 1:21 5:30 3:05 14:21 3:12 1:56 5:42
31 I(57) 54 52 J(53) 51 74 K(99) Z
49:40 53:55 55:35 58:58 59:58 60:52 62:34 63:41 64:04
2:10 4:15 1:40 3:23 1:00 0:54 1:42 1:07 0:23
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 39
65 KCT OB Asch Jindich Kovar/Karel Pilar Fehlst
301727 A(75) 62 B(60) C(67) D(71) E(36) 35 F(34) 33 G(32) 31 H(59) 56 42
0:27 5:58 7:08 9:40 11:28 15:27 16:50 20:02 22:48 24:49 28:00 29:10 31:26 32:33
0:27 5:31 1:10 2:32 1:48 3:59 1:23 3:12 2:46 2:01 3:11 1:10 2:16 1:07
63 I(57) 52 45 J(53) 51 74 K(99) Z
33:42 38:26 41:18 42:29 44:56 46:47 48:15 49:22 53:28
1:09 4:44 2:52 1:11 2:27 1:51 1:28 1:07 4:06
4455 A(75) 61 B(60) C(67) 66 D(71) 72 68 E(36) 38 F(34) 37 39 G(32)
0:26 8:01 10:26 13:54 15:14 18:11 20:30 22:09 24:29 26:53 31:47 34:01 35:43 38:13
0:26 7:35 2:25 3:28 1:20 2:57 2:19 1:39 2:20 2:24 4:54 2:14 1:42 2:30
H(59) I(57) 54 43 J(53) 73 63 K(99) Z
40:57 44:57 46:18 47:02 48:22 49:50 51:35 53:09 53:28
2:44 4:00 1:21 0:44 1:20 1:28 1:45 1:34 0:19
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 64; 69; 70
H 14 Gäste (2 2.000 km 45 Hm 14 P
1 63 KCT OB Asch Petr Tengler/Martin Tengler 22:49
301465 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 8(73) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:33 1:22 4:00 5:40 6:54 8:19 10:47 12:01 13:51 15:33 17:56 19:23 21:15 22:28
0:33 0:49 2:38 1:40 1:14 1:25 2:28 1:14 1:50 1:42 2:23 1:27 1:52 1:13
Z
22:49
0:21
301438 1(75) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 3(42) 2(63) 8(73) 7(43) 11(53) 9(52) 12(51) 10(49) 13(74) 14(99)
0:32 1:21 4:02 5:42 6:45 8:20 10:46 11:47 13:56 15:31 17:54 19:24 21:11 22:16
0:32 0:49 2:41 1:40 1:03 1:35 2:26 1:01 2:09 1:35 2:23 1:30 1:47 1:05
Z
22:47
0:31
2 61 KCT OB Asch Tatovsky Andreas/Kopecky Luka 43:28
301510 1(75) 2(63) 3(42) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 7(43) 8(73) 44 9(52) 10(49) 11(53) 12(51) 13(74)
0:37 2:44 5:48 7:10 10:05 13:03 16:14 17:43 22:23 25:08 31:09 35:15 37:55 41:24
0:37 2:07 3:04 1:22 2:55 2:58 3:11 1:29 4:40 2:45 6:01 4:06 2:40 3:29
14(99) Z
43:04 43:28
1:40 0:24
301511 1(75) 2(63) 3(42) 4(41) 5(62) 6(56) 7(43) 8(73) 9(52) 10(49) 11(53) 12(51) 13(74) 14(99)
0:37 2:46 5:44 7:08 10:01 12:58 16:12 17:50 25:07 30:54 35:12 37:48 41:21 43:03
0:37 2:09 2:58 1:24 2:53 2:57 3:14 1:38 7:17 5:47 4:18 2:36 3:33 1:42
Z
43:25
0:22
H 15 Gäste (1 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 56 KCT OB Asch Gabriel Vojtech/Janovic Ondrej 64:03
8681 A(75) 41 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 70 67 71 D(38) 34 33 E(32) F(59)
0:45 1:42 3:42 5:07 5:56 7:38 9:53 11:56 14:17 18:15 32:28 35:34 38:51 44:11
0:45 0:57 2:00 1:25 0:49 1:42 2:15 2:03 2:21 3:58 14:13 3:06 3:17 5:20
56 42 63 G(54) 73 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
47:20 48:29 49:34 52:32 56:40 57:17 58:41 59:46 63:59
3:09 1:09 1:05 2:58 4:08 0:37 1:24 1:05 4:13
51133 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 72 36 35 D(38) 39 40 59 E(32) F(59) 31
0:40 3:27 5:06 7:41 15:37 19:18 20:59 26:06 29:11 32:11 33:51 41:16 45:05 47:30
0:40 2:47 1:39 2:35 7:56 3:41 1:41 5:07 3:05 3:00 1:40 7:25 3:49 2:25
57 G(54) 52 53 48 H(49) I(99) Z
52:05 53:49 57:36 59:00 61:01 62:31 63:46 64:03
4:35 1:44 3:47 1:24 2:01 1:30 1:15 0:17
D 35 Gäste (1 2.495 km 45 Hm 9 P 19 AP
1 54 KCT OB Asch Janovicova Vera/Gabrielova Carka 81:42
410740 A(75) 63 42 56 B(62) 60 59 40 C(64) D(39) 39 E(32) F(58) 31
1:01 3:47 7:00 8:23 10:34 14:49 17:25 26:58 30:19 39:10 43:35 53:09 60:02 63:40
1:01 2:46 3:13 1:23 2:11 4:15 2:36 9:33 3:21 8:51 4:25 9:34 6:53 3:38
57 52 45 53 G(43) 73 H(49) I(99) Z
68:43 72:17 72:55 74:55 77:50 79:20 80:19 81:22 81:42
5:03 3:34 0:38 2:00 2:55 1:30 0:59 1:03 0:20
8680 A(75) 61 B(62) C(64) 65 70 69 D(39) 38 37 E(32) 59 F(58) 55
1:00 5:07 6:55 14:56 18:55 20:47 23:06 27:13 47:46 50:22 54:21 58:29 61:01 63:25
1:00 4:07 1:48 8:01 3:59 1:52 2:19 4:07 20:33 2:36 3:59 4:08 2:32 2:24
54 G(43) 53 51 H(49) 73 I(99) Z
67:03 68:20 70:28 71:48 73:39 77:39 79:08 81:42
3:38 1:17 2:08 1:20 1:51 4:00 1:29 2:34
H 55 Gäste (2 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 60 KCT OB Asch Lisy Jan/Savicova Irena 86:25
7893 A(75) 61 B(60) C(65) 67 71 72 36 35 34 D(38) E(32) F(59) 31
1:23 14:24 18:52 22:19 25:12 29:55 34:48 39:07 41:25 46:34 52:57 58:23 61:55 64:54
1:23 13:01 4:28 3:27 2:53 4:43 4:53 4:19 2:18 5:09 6:23 5:26 3:32 2:59
57 52 53 G(54) H(49) 48 I(99) Z
69:45 73:33 76:23 79:34 82:41 83:43 85:57 86:25
4:51 3:48 2:50 3:11 3:07 1:02 2:14 0:28
51136 A(75) 41 56 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 70 39 D(38) 33 E(32) 40 F(59)
1:21 9:18 11:23 13:08 18:51 20:29 22:31 25:00 29:06 33:21 40:48 45:34 49:09 51:27
1:21 7:57 2:05 1:45 5:43 1:38 2:02 2:29 4:06 4:15 7:27 4:46 3:35 2:18
57 G(54) 43 42 63 73 H(49) 99 74 99 I(99) Z
59:04 61:19 63:29 64:59 67:10 69:23 70:20 72:05 78:17 80:15 85:55 86:24
7:37 2:15 2:10 1:30 2:11 2:13 0:57 1:45 6:12 1:58 5:40 0:29
62 KCT OB Asch Jan Fisak/Jan Sklenar Fehlst
7882 A(75) 41 62 B(60) C(65) 67 71 72 D(38) 34 33 E(32) F(59) 56
0:43 2:09 4:24 6:26 11:22 14:52 18:40 21:58 27:19 35:15 39:13 42:06 44:53 48:36
0:43 1:26 2:15 2:02 4:56 3:30 3:48 3:18 5:21 7:56 3:58 2:53 2:47 3:43
42 G(54) 53 52 48 H(49) I(99) Z
49:43 51:33 59:09 60:39 65:46 66:34 67:41 68:06
1:07 1:50 7:36 1:30 5:07 0:48 1:07 0:25
301487 A(75) 61 64 B(60) C(65) 70 36 35 D(38) 39 40 E(32) 32 F(59)
0:44 4:00 7:42 8:32 11:21 13:29 21:01 24:11 28:21 33:48 35:26 39:19 42:08 44:51
0:44 3:16 3:42 0:50 2:49 2:08 7:32 3:10 4:10 5:27 1:38 3:53 2:49 2:43
31 57 G(54) 73 H(49) 74 99 I(99) Z
49:27 53:15 54:52 57:51 58:36 60:03 61:25 67:43 68:06
4:36 3:48 1:37 2:59 0:45 1:27 1:22 6:18 0:23
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 63
D 12 Gäste (1 1.550 km 35 Hm 12 P
1 57 KCT OB Asch Pichova Barbora/Sklenarova jana 19:48
301500 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:43 1:40 3:26 4:38 6:41 8:23 10:39 12:02 16:09 17:15 18:40 19:25 19:48
0:43 0:57 1:46 1:12 2:03 1:42 2:16 1:23 4:07 1:06 1:25 0:45 0:23
416174 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:48 1:38 3:32 4:38 6:42 8:24 10:43 12:01 16:11 17:16 18:46 19:25 19:48
0:48 0:50 1:54 1:06 2:04 1:42 2:19 1:18 4:10 1:05 1:30 0:39 0:23
H 12 Gäste (2 1.550 km 35 Hm 12 P
1 58 KCT OB Asch Hynek Petr/Jan Frank 19:50
301512 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
0:43 1:27 2:42 3:45 6:03 7:24 9:22 10:50 12:25 13:34 18:36 19:29 19:50
0:43 0:44 1:15 1:03 2:18 1:21 1:58 1:28 1:35 1:09 5:02 0:53 0:21
2 64 KCT OB Asch Petrakova Kristyna/Marek Culc 22:08
301728 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
1:09 2:14 4:54 5:59 8:20 10:08 12:06 13:06 15:07 16:07 21:07 21:42 22:08
1:09 1:05 2:40 1:05 2:21 1:48 1:58 1:00 2:01 1:00 5:00 0:35 0:26
301507 1(75) 2(41) 3(42) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(46) 8(47) 9(48) 10(49) 11(50) 12(99) Z
1:07 2:06 4:40 5:45 7:52 9:33 11:29 12:53 14:37 15:36 20:54 21:40 22:08
1:07 0:59 2:34 1:05 2:07 1:41 1:56 1:24 1:44 0:59 5:18 0:46 0:28
H 35 Gäste (1 2.995 km 85 Hm 9 P 24 AP
66 KCT OB Asch Josef Milota/Tengler Karel Fehlst
7880 A(75) 41 62 B(60) 64 C(65) 70 67 71 72 D(38) 34 33 E(32)
0:22 1:45 3:16 4:44 8:11 9:28 12:47 14:53 17:10 19:33 23:40 27:45 30:56 33:45
0:22 1:23 1:31 1:28 3:27 1:17 3:19 2:06 2:17 2:23 4:07 4:05 3:11 2:49
40 F(59) 31 57 G(54) 52 53 H(49) I(99) Z
36:32 37:41 40:19 43:32 45:00 52:21 53:29 54:45 55:38 55:55
2:47 1:09 2:38 3:13 1:28 7:21 1:08 1:16 0:53 0:17
301485 A(75) 61 B(60) 64 C(65) 39 35 D(38) 33 E(32) 40 F(59) 56 42
0:24 3:55 6:54 8:10 9:30 13:23 18:55 24:02 30:59 33:58 36:38 37:42 41:10 42:14
0:24 3:31 2:59 1:16 1:20 3:53 5:32 5:07 6:57 2:59 2:40 1:04 3:28 1:04
63 G(54) 73 H(49) 48 74 I(99) Z
47:04 49:09 51:35 52:15 53:19 54:34 55:33 55:55
4:50 2:05 2:26 0:40 1:04 1:15 0:59 0:22
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 36
D 19 Gäste (1 3.250 km 85 Hm 9 P 22 AP
1 67 KCT OB Asch Divic Zdenek/Choteticki Vaclav 53:48
8693 A(75) 61 B(62) 60 64 C(70) 69 71 36 35 D(38) E(37) 39 40
0:39 4:25 5:32 8:09 8:59 10:59 16:05 17:12 22:10 24:43 28:01 30:22 34:50 36:40
0:39 3:46 1:07 2:37 0:50 2:00 5:06 1:07 4:58 2:33 3:18 2:21 4:28 1:50
F(59) 31 G(57) 52 51 H(49) I(99) Z
38:20 40:24 43:58 48:48 50:23 52:02 53:21 53:48
1:40 2:04 3:34 4:50 1:35 1:39 1:19 0:27
7886 A(75) 41 42 56 B(62) 65 67 C(70) 39 D(38) 35 34 E(37) 33
0:40 2:13 3:11 4:13 5:29 9:34 11:30 13:28 18:55 21:55 25:26 29:30 31:28 35:18
0:40 1:33 0:58 1:02 1:16 4:05 1:56 1:58 5:27 3:00 3:31 4:04 1:58 3:50
32 F(59) G(57) 53 H(49) 74 I(99) Z
37:25 40:15 45:21 49:12 51:01 52:22 53:28 53:48
2:07 2:50 5:06 3:51 1:49 1:21 1:06 0:20