Bayerische Staffelmeisterschaften Regensburg 2006 | So 22.10.2006 17:07 |
SPORTident Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Name Zeit
DH12 (10)
1 102 Melli Ratsch 16:06 1(63) 2(69) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(42) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TSV Bernhardswald 2:23 3:19 6:12 7:27 8:46 9:54 10:52 12:30 13:38 14:48 16:06
1.6 BA 2:23 0:56 2:53 1:15 1:19 1:08 0:58 1:38 1:08 1:10 1:18
2 105 Stephi Fischer 16:09 1(63) 2(69) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(42) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TSV Bernhardswald 2:20 3:17 6:13 7:28 8:45 9:55 10:52 12:31 13:36 14:47 16:09
1.6 BA 2:20 0:57 2:56 1:15 1:17 1:10 0:57 1:39 1:05 1:11 1:22
3 101 Jonas Koch 16:10 1(63) 2(69) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(42) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TSV Bernhardswald 2:25 3:15 6:08 7:24 8:49 9:57 10:53 12:29 13:42 14:43 16:10
1.6 BA 2:25 0:50 2:53 1:16 1:25 1:08 0:56 1:36 1:13 1:01 1:27
4 101 Tobias Spangenberg 19:06 1(63) 2(67) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(47) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TSV Bernhardswald 3:38 5:40 8:06 9:17 10:45 13:42 14:48 16:10 17:04 17:53 19:06
1.6 AB 3:38 2:02 2:26 1:11 1:28 2:57 1:06 1:22 0:54 0:49 1:13
5 102 Conny Sammet 19:53 1(63) 2(67) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(47) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TSV Bernhardswald 3:47 5:42 8:11 9:26 10:53 13:47 14:54 16:18 17:16 18:15 19:53
1.6 AB 3:47 1:55 2:29 1:15 1:27 2:54 1:07 1:24 0:58 0:59 1:38
6 105 Laura Elflein 20:38 1(63) 2(67) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(47) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TSV Bernhardswald 3:57 5:43 8:15 9:36 11:09 14:16 15:23 16:50 18:03 19:07 20:38
1.6 AB 3:57 1:46 2:32 1:21 1:33 3:07 1:07 1:27 1:13 1:04 1:31
7 103 Andrea Gruber 22:41 1(63) 2(69) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(47) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 3:55 5:05 8:23 9:37 11:21 13:30 14:59 16:58 20:14 21:25 22:41
1.6 BB 3:55 1:10 3:18 1:14 1:44 2:09 1:29 1:59 3:16 1:11 1:16
8 104 Samuel Stengel 39:03 1(63) 2(69) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(47) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 7:25 8:35 12:21 15:26 27:41 30:50 32:17 34:25 36:50 37:47 39:03
1.6 BB 7:25 1:10 3:46 3:05 12:15 3:09 1:27 2:08 2:25 0:57 1:16
103 Hannah Kühne Fehlst 1(63) 2(67) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(42) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 9:16 12:20 15:58 18:07 20:46 ----- 24:10 26:04 28:14 29:18 30:39
1.6 AA 9:16 3:04 3:38 2:09 2:39 3:24 1:54 2:10 1:04 1:21
104 Sebastian Vetter Fehlst 1(63) 2(67) 3(62) 4(59) 5(50) 6(41) 7(42) 8(55) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TV Coburg-Neuses ----- ----- 7:10 8:13 ----- 13:49 ----- ----- ----- 30:55 32:07
1.6 AA 7:10 1:03 5:36 17:06 1:12
*60 *64 *65 *42
1:58 3:01 4:17 10:00
D-14 (16)
1 113 Lena Brückner 13:38 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 OLG Regensburg 1:54 2:31 4:26 6:39 7:38 9:16 10:22 10:39 11:51 12:34 13:38
1.9 BBA 1:54 0:37 1:55 2:13 0:59 1:38 1:06 0:17 1:12 0:43 1:04
2 111 Steffi Lederer 14:34 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 1:57 2:34 4:30 7:04 8:04 9:31 10:44 10:57 12:22 13:14 14:34
1.9 BBA 1:57 0:37 1:56 2:34 1:00 1:27 1:13 0:13 1:25 0:52 1:20
3 111 Annkathrin Greiner 14:55 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 1:49 2:53 4:11 7:17 8:26 10:03 11:07 11:31 12:51 13:47 14:55
2.0 AAB 1:49 1:04 1:18 3:06 1:09 1:37 1:04 0:24 1:20 0:56 1:08
4 110 Nele Jugenheimer 14:56 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:52 2:55 4:09 7:14 8:27 10:06 11:16 11:35 12:52 13:48 14:56
1.9 AAA 1:52 1:03 1:14 3:05 1:13 1:39 1:10 0:19 1:17 0:56 1:08
5 113 Lena Brückner 15:48 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 OLG Regensburg 1:19 2:42 5:09 7:29 8:50 10:53 11:56 13:11 14:36 15:48
2.1 BBA 1:19 1:23 2:27 2:20 1:21 2:03 1:03 1:15 1:25 1:12
6 112 Daniela Gruber 16:47 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 1:44 2:50 5:11 7:50 8:58 10:54 12:55 13:14 14:31 15:29 16:47
2.0 ABB 1:44 1:06 2:21 2:39 1:08 1:56 2:01 0:19 1:17 0:58 1:18
7 111 Steffi Lederer 17:07 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 SV Mietraching 1:08 2:28 5:30 7:50 9:14 11:13 12:38 14:03 15:43 17:07
2.1 BBA 1:08 1:20 3:02 2:20 1:24 1:59 1:25 1:25 1:40 1:24
8 110 Elisabeth Vernickel 17:14 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 2:18 3:01 5:12 8:17 9:46 12:00 13:09 13:36 15:08 16:06 17:14
1.9 BBB 2:18 0:43 2:11 3:05 1:29 2:14 1:09 0:27 1:32 0:58 1:08
9 112 Julia Penzkofer 18:38 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 2:20 3:01 4:33 9:06 10:08 12:13 13:54 14:23 16:13 17:12 18:38
1.9 BAA 2:20 0:41 1:32 4:33 1:02 2:05 1:41 0:29 1:50 0:59 1:26
10 113 Julia Spangenberg 20:27 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 OLG Regensburg 1:11 2:11 5:57 8:44 11:06 14:12 16:12 17:20 19:07 20:27
2.1 AAB 1:11 1:00 3:46 2:47 2:22 3:06 2:00 1:08 1:47 1:20
11 112 Daniela Gruber 21:16 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 SV Mietraching 1:45 2:54 6:39 9:21 11:20 13:55 16:20 17:53 19:56 21:16
2.1 ABB 1:45 1:09 3:45 2:42 1:59 2:35 2:25 1:33 2:03 1:20
12 111 Annkathrin Greiner 21:17 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 SV Mietraching 1:30 2:35 6:25 9:06 11:38 14:22 16:32 18:02 19:52 21:17
2.1 AAB 1:30 1:05 3:50 2:41 2:32 2:44 2:10 1:30 1:50 1:25
13 110 Nele Jugenheimer 23:04 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 3:05 4:17 8:48 11:20 14:18 17:16 18:25 20:07 21:49 23:04
2.1 AAA 3:05 1:12 4:31 2:32 2:58 2:58 1:09 1:42 1:42 1:15
14 110 Elisabeth Vernickel 23:37 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:22 3:11 6:17 9:53 13:02 17:24 19:31 20:50 22:28 23:37
2.1 BBB 1:22 1:49 3:06 3:36 3:09 4:22 2:07 1:19 1:38 1:09
15 112 Julia Penzkofer 25:10 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 SV Mietraching 1:34 3:26 7:13 11:02 14:44 17:54 19:41 21:51 23:40 25:10
2.1 BAA 1:34 1:52 3:47 3:49 3:42 3:10 1:47 2:10 1:49 1:30
113 Julia Spangenberg Fehlst 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 OLG Regensburg 1:41 2:37 3:59 7:31 9:04 10:44 ----- 12:20 13:47 14:41 16:03
2.0 AAB 1:41 0:56 1:22 3:32 1:33 1:40 1:36 1:27 0:54 1:22
*48
12:05
H-14 (28)
1 117 Valtteri Kolehmainen 12:16 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TSV Grünwald 1:42 2:17 3:17 5:45 6:44 8:06 9:00 9:14 10:21 11:07 12:16
1.9 BAA 1:42 0:35 1:00 2:28 0:59 1:22 0:54 0:14 1:07 0:46 1:09
2 117 Kilian Vernickel 12:30 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TSV Grünwald 1:28 2:13 4:07 6:11 7:07 8:24 9:08 9:27 10:30 11:15 12:30
2.0 ABB 1:28 0:45 1:54 2:04 0:56 1:17 0:44 0:19 1:03 0:45 1:15
3 120 Andreas Zolde 13:24 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 1:58 2:38 3:36 6:27 7:25 9:13 10:18 10:29 11:42 12:23 13:24
1.9 BAA 1:58 0:40 0:58 2:51 0:58 1:48 1:05 0:11 1:13 0:41 1:01
4 124 Robin Ohme 13:35 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:48 2:28 3:41 6:34 7:32 9:19 10:06 10:24 11:32 12:20 13:35
1.9 BAB 1:48 0:40 1:13 2:53 0:58 1:47 0:47 0:18 1:08 0:48 1:15
5 121 Tom Eckl 13:58 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 1:31 2:46 3:58 6:52 7:55 9:21 10:26 10:41 12:02 12:50 13:58
1.9 AAA 1:31 1:15 1:12 2:54 1:03 1:26 1:05 0:15 1:21 0:48 1:08
6 117 Kilian Vernickel 14:07 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 TSV Grünwald 0:49 1:25 4:14 6:10 7:22 9:07 10:29 11:27 12:50 14:07
2.1 ABB 0:49 0:36 2:49 1:56 1:12 1:45 1:22 0:58 1:23 1:17
7 123 Marco Elflein 14:20 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 OLG Regensburg 1:47 2:22 4:28 6:49 7:50 9:18 11:05 11:17 12:29 13:16 14:20
1.9 BBA 1:47 0:35 2:06 2:21 1:01 1:28 1:47 0:12 1:12 0:47 1:04
8 123 Stefan Gruber 14:33 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 OLG Regensburg 1:38 3:01 4:13 7:05 8:02 9:35 10:40 11:23 12:40 13:24 14:33
2.0 AAB 1:38 1:23 1:12 2:52 0:57 1:33 1:05 0:43 1:17 0:44 1:09
9 123 Marco Elflein 14:37 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 OLG Regensburg 0:50 2:06 4:31 6:28 8:11 9:53 10:56 12:11 13:35 14:37
2.1 BBA 0:50 1:16 2:25 1:57 1:43 1:42 1:03 1:15 1:24 1:02
10 116 Wolfram Pohl 14:45 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 2:08 2:45 3:56 7:04 8:12 9:53 10:47 11:12 12:32 13:26 14:45
1.9 BAB 2:08 0:37 1:11 3:08 1:08 1:41 0:54 0:25 1:20 0:54 1:19
11 116 Johannes Stengel 14:49 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:47 2:43 5:01 7:22 8:24 9:57 11:10 11:40 12:49 13:45 14:49
1.9 ABA 1:47 0:56 2:18 2:21 1:02 1:33 1:13 0:30 1:09 0:56 1:04
12 117 Valtteri Kolehmainen 16:19 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 TSV Grünwald 1:06 2:32 4:51 7:34 9:36 11:34 12:34 13:43 15:04 16:19
2.1 BAA 1:06 1:26 2:19 2:43 2:02 1:58 1:00 1:09 1:21 1:15
13 124 Arne Götze 16:29 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:53 2:52 5:10 7:51 8:59 10:47 12:01 12:46 14:06 15:03 16:29
1.9 ABA 1:53 0:59 2:18 2:41 1:08 1:48 1:14 0:45 1:20 0:57 1:26
14 118 Korbinian Lange 16:39 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
1 SV Mietraching 1:45 2:46 4:02 7:08 8:09 9:52 11:40 12:56 14:09 15:24 16:39
2.0 AAB 1:45 1:01 1:16 3:06 1:01 1:43 1:48 1:16 1:13 1:15 1:15
15 120 Andreas Zolde 17:54 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 SV Mietraching 0:50 2:03 4:34 6:48 8:57 13:03 14:01 15:18 16:45 17:54
2.1 BAA 0:50 1:13 2:31 2:14 2:09 4:06 0:58 1:17 1:27 1:09
16 124 Arne Götze 18:08 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:33 2:27 5:57 8:23 10:10 12:26 13:42 15:15 16:53 18:08
2.1 ABA 1:33 0:54 3:30 2:26 1:47 2:16 1:16 1:33 1:38 1:15
17 118 Markus Penzkofer 18:27 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(48) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 2:07 3:07 5:51 9:13 10:14 12:17 14:03 14:26 16:17 17:19 18:27
1.9 BBA 2:07 1:00 2:44 3:22 1:01 2:03 1:46 0:23 1:51 1:02 1:08
18 121 Helena Bastian 18:32 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 2:36 3:33 6:01 9:22 10:38 13:00 14:16 14:53 16:22 17:19 18:32
1.9 BBB 2:36 0:57 2:28 3:21 1:16 2:22 1:16 0:37 1:29 0:57 1:13
19 124 Robin Ohme 18:47 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:05 2:29 5:05 7:07 8:05 13:04 15:03 16:07 17:30 18:47
2.1 BAB 1:05 1:24 2:36 2:02 0:58 4:59 1:59 1:04 1:23 1:17
20 120 Tommi Aigner 18:50 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(42) 7(46) 8(53) 9(49) 10(99) Z
2 SV Mietraching 1:40 2:44 5:50 9:13 10:14 12:17 13:35 14:19 16:34 17:39 18:50
2.0 ABB 1:40 1:04 3:06 3:23 1:01 2:03 1:18 0:44 2:15 1:05 1:11
21 116 Johannes Stengel 19:43 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:35 3:00 5:59 8:48 11:33 14:15 15:30 17:10 18:36 19:43
2.1 ABA 1:35 1:25 2:59 2:49 2:45 2:42 1:15 1:40 1:26 1:07
22 118 Korbinian Lange 21:37 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 SV Mietraching 1:59 3:11 6:51 9:35 11:04 14:16 16:37 18:01 20:16 21:37
2.1 AAB 1:59 1:12 3:40 2:44 1:29 3:12 2:21 1:24 2:15 1:21
23 121 Tom Eckl 21:50 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 SV Mietraching 1:11 2:23 5:30 8:58 12:05 14:48 16:40 18:29 20:30 21:50
2.1 AAA 1:11 1:12 3:07 3:28 3:07 2:43 1:52 1:49 2:01 1:20
24 118 Markus Penzkofer 22:08 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(42) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 SV Mietraching 1:31 3:22 7:07 10:56 12:21 15:59 17:31 19:18 21:00 22:08
2.1 BBA 1:31 1:51 3:45 3:49 1:25 3:38 1:32 1:47 1:42 1:08
25 123 Stefan Gruber 22:32 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
3 OLG Regensburg 1:11 2:16 5:29 8:13 12:17 16:39 18:31 19:49 21:21 22:32
2.1 AAB 1:11 1:05 3:13 2:44 4:04 4:22 1:52 1:18 1:32 1:11
26 116 Wolfram Pohl 23:58 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:46 3:40 7:01 10:01 13:33 16:31 18:52 20:32 22:31 23:58
2.1 BAB 1:46 1:54 3:21 3:00 3:32 2:58 2:21 1:40 1:59 1:27
27 121 Helena Bastian 24:54 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 SV Mietraching 1:45 4:04 7:21 10:55 14:02 18:21 20:28 21:43 23:37 24:54
2.1 BBB 1:45 2:19 3:17 3:34 3:07 4:19 2:07 1:15 1:54 1:17
28 120 Tommi Aigner 36:41 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(37) 7(47) 8(55) 9(99) Z
4 SV Mietraching 1:23 2:32 6:01 9:42 11:42 20:03 22:11 33:47 35:25 36:41
2.1 ABB 1:23 1:09 3:29 3:41 2:00 8:21 2:08 11:36 1:38 1:16
D15-18 (12)
1 132 Anna Krämer 21:45 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:57 1:39 4:42 6:54 8:15 10:16 12:05 14:40 16:10 17:23 18:10 19:05
2.7 AABB 0:57 0:42 3:03 2:12 1:21 2:01 1:49 2:35 1:30 1:13 0:47 0:55
13(99) Z
20:36 21:45
1:31 1:09
2 130 Anna Biller 22:08 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 SV Mietraching 1:54 2:28 3:39 6:45 7:48 9:23 10:10 11:21 2:11:48 13:33 14:45 15:58
2.8 BBABA 1:54 0:34 1:11 3:06 1:03 1:35 0:47 1:11 2:00:27 1:12 1:13
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:09 18:54 19:21 20:51 22:08
1:11 1:45 0:27 1:30 1:17
3 130 Nina Geiger 22:10 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 SV Mietraching 1:13 2:17 5:18 7:21 8:37 10:17 12:05 14:35 16:14 17:19 18:32 19:04
2.6 AABA 1:13 1:04 3:01 2:03 1:16 1:40 1:48 2:30 1:39 1:05 1:13 0:32
13(99) Z
20:45 22:10
1:41 1:25
4 130 Anna Biller 22:21 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 SV Mietraching 0:53 2:16 4:57 7:11 8:22 10:38 11:49 0.00 14:42 16:17 17:36 18:24
2.6 BBAB 0:53 1:23 2:41 2:14 1:11 2:16 1:11 2:53 1:35 1:19 0:48
13(55) 14(99) Z
19:18 20:53 22:21
0:54 1:35 1:28
5 132 Anna Krämer 23:04 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:50 2:45 4:49 7:24 8:32 10:41 11:31 11:57 12:58 14:01 15:13 16:36
2.8 AABBB 1:50 0:55 2:04 2:35 1:08 2:09 0:50 0:26 1:01 1:03 1:12 1:23
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:03 19:47 20:24 22:00 23:04
1:27 1:44 0:37 1:36 1:04
6 132 Britta Meißner 24:57 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:50 2:29 3:39 6:37 7:42 9:18 9:47 10:35 13:15 15:13 16:37 17:39
2.8 BBAAA 1:50 0:39 1:10 2:58 1:05 1:36 0:29 0:48 2:40 1:58 1:24 1:02
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
19:31 21:27 22:04 23:42 24:57
1:52 1:56 0:37 1:38 1:15
7 132 Britta Meißner 26:32 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:17 4:16 7:15 9:40 11:04 13:27 15:19 0.00 18:34 20:14 21:24 22:56
2.5 BBAA 1:17 2:59 2:59 2:25 1:24 2:23 1:52 3:15 1:40 1:10 1:32
13(55) 14(99) Z
23:34 25:14 26:32
0:38 1:40 1:18
8 131 Susi Hüllen 27:52 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TSV Bernhardswald 1:26 3:04 6:06 9:40 11:30 14:06 15:37 0.00 19:08 21:10 22:20 24:01
2.5 BAAA 1:26 1:38 3:02 3:34 1:50 2:36 1:31 3:31 2:02 1:10 1:41
13(55) 14(99) Z
24:40 26:23 27:52
0:39 1:43 1:29
9 131 Julia Huber 28:54 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSV Bernhardswald 2:29 3:32 4:58 8:55 10:12 14:06 14:51 15:31 17:04 18:42 20:06 21:23
2.8 ABBBA 2:29 1:03 1:26 3:57 1:17 3:54 0:45 0:40 1:33 1:38 1:24 1:17
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
22:54 24:54 25:49 27:27 28:54
1:31 2:00 0:55 1:38 1:27
10 130 Nina Geiger 31:29 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 SV Mietraching 1:29 2:33 4:24 6:35 7:34 9:42 10:21 10:37 11:27 23:01 24:17 25:14
2.8 AABAB 1:29 1:04 1:51 2:11 0:59 2:08 0:39 0:16 0:50 11:34 1:16 0:57
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
26:38 28:21 28:47 30:14 31:29
1:24 1:43 0:26 1:27 1:15
11 131 Julia Huber 32:46 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TSV Bernhardswald 1:41 2:58 6:32 10:33 13:20 16:11 20:38 23:35 25:17 26:52 27:52 29:12
2.7 ABBB 1:41 1:17 3:34 4:01 2:47 2:51 4:27 2:57 1:42 1:35 1:00 1:20
13(99) Z
31:21 32:46
2:09 1:25
12 131 Susi Hüllen 36:26 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSV Bernhardswald 2:03 3:14 5:21 7:59 9:15 11:32 13:35 14:27 14:59 23:08 24:33 25:37
2.7 BAAAB 2:03 1:11 2:07 2:38 1:16 2:17 2:03 0:52 0:32 8:09 1:25 1:04
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
27:38 29:33 33:31 35:14 36:26
2:01 1:55 3:58 1:43 1:12
H15-18 (32)
1 151 Simon Aigner 16:29 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 SV Mietraching 1:31 1:56 2:51 4:58 5:46 7:22 7:57 8:07 8:56 9:38 10:32 11:21
2.8 BBBBA 1:31 0:25 0:55 2:07 0:48 1:36 0:35 0:10 0:49 0:42 0:54 0:49
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
12:17 13:33 14:10 15:25 16:29
0:56 1:16 0:37 1:15 1:04
2 151 Sebastian Lange 16:31 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 SV Mietraching 1:32 2:18 3:41 5:18 5:59 7:12 7:34 8:09 2:08:19 9:43 10:31 11:15
2.8 AAAAB 1:32 0:46 1:23 1:37 0:41 1:13 0:22 0:35 2:00:10 0:48 0:44
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
12:22 13:43 14:32 15:33 16:31
1:07 1:21 0:49 1:01 0:58
3 150 Sebastian Cionoiu 16:52 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:14 2:01 2:53 5:17 6:03 8:08 8:41 2:08:50 9:32 10:16 11:13 11:58
2.8 ABBAB 1:14 0:47 0:52 2:24 0:46 2:05 0:33 2:00:09 0:44 0:57 0:45
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:07 14:18 14:41 15:54 16:52
1:09 1:11 0:23 1:13 0:58
4 151 Sebastian Lange 16:55 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 SV Mietraching 0:54 1:39 4:10 5:57 7:03 8:38 9:34 0.00 11:42 12:53 13:30 14:25
2.5 AAAA 0:54 0:45 2:31 1:47 1:06 1:35 0:56 2:08 1:11 0:37 0:55
13(55) 14(99) Z
14:49 15:58 16:55
0:24 1:09 0:57
5 154 Fabian Scheler 17:52 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:19 2:15 3:11 5:34 6:28 7:46 8:13 8:50 9:04 10:56 11:53 12:48
2.8 ABABB 1:19 0:56 0:56 2:23 0:54 1:18 0:27 0:37 0:14 1:52 0:57 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:50 15:05 15:36 16:47 17:52
1:02 1:15 0:31 1:11 1:05
6 152 Daniel David 17:56 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 SV Mietraching 1:24 1:56 2:55 5:24 6:15 7:30 7:54 8:31 8:44 10:38 11:37 12:23
2.7 BBAAB 1:24 0:32 0:59 2:29 0:51 1:15 0:24 0:37 0:13 1:54 0:59 0:46
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:45 15:03 15:40 16:49 17:56
1:22 1:18 0:37 1:09 1:07
7 150 Sebastian Cionoiu 18:13 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 0:57 1:34 4:13 5:57 7:15 8:57 10:45 12:31 13:50 14:36 15:30 15:58
2.6 ABBA 0:57 0:37 2:39 1:44 1:18 1:42 1:48 1:46 1:19 0:46 0:54 0:28
13(99) Z
17:12 18:13
1:14 1:01
8 151 Simon Aigner 18:17 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 SV Mietraching 1:03 2:05 4:09 6:18 7:57 9:27 10:59 12:47 13:52 14:46 15:19 15:59
2.7 BBBB 1:03 1:02 2:04 2:09 1:39 1:30 1:32 1:48 1:05 0:54 0:33 0:40
13(99) Z
17:10 18:17
1:11 1:07
9 154 David Stengel 18:20 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:48 1:52 4:09 5:56 7:17 8:46 10:45 12:35 13:44 14:35 15:43 16:10
2.6 BABA 0:48 1:04 2:17 1:47 1:21 1:29 1:59 1:50 1:09 0:51 1:08 0:27
13(99) Z *99
17:24 18:20 17:26
1:14 0:56
10 152 Florian Kerschl 18:26 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 SV Mietraching 1:15 1:57 3:39 5:28 6:18 7:55 8:44 8:58 9:52 10:40 11:41 12:55
2.8 AABBA 1:15 0:42 1:42 1:49 0:50 1:37 0:49 0:14 0:54 0:48 1:01 1:14
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:04 15:31 16:09 17:27 18:26
1:09 1:27 0:38 1:18 0:59
11 154 David Stengel 18:28 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:38 2:04 3:47 5:38 6:29 8:14 8:53 9:08 9:55 10:40 11:41 12:29
2.8 BABAA 1:38 0:26 1:43 1:51 0:51 1:45 0:39 0:15 0:47 0:45 1:01 0:48
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:47 15:24 16:15 17:32 18:28
1:18 1:37 0:51 1:17 0:56
12 153 Benjam Forkel 18:52 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:34 2:02 3:45 5:48 6:53 8:44 9:24 9:41 10:27 11:14 12:19 13:21
2.8 BABBB 1:34 0:28 1:43 2:03 1:05 1:51 0:40 0:17 0:46 0:47 1:05 1:02
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:25 15:53 16:17 17:48 18:52
1:04 1:28 0:24 1:31 1:04
13 153 Jacob Krämer 18:53 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:32 2:20 3:20 5:40 6:40 7:59 8:23 9:03 0.00 10:55 11:57 12:49
2.8 ABAAA 1:32 0:48 1:00 2:20 1:00 1:19 0:24 0:40 1:52 1:02 0:52
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:14 15:51 16:15 17:46 18:53
1:25 1:37 0:24 1:31 1:07
14 159 Lukas Kühne 19:26 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 LV Deggendorf 1:23 2:36 4:23 6:20 7:11 8:37 9:18 9:55 10:11 11:58 12:55 13:44
2.8 AAAAA 1:23 1:13 1:47 1:57 0:51 1:26 0:41 0:37 0:16 1:47 0:57 0:49
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z *61
15:03 16:32 17:00 18:14 19:26 1:46
1:19 1:29 0:28 1:14 1:12
15 153 Jacob Krämer 19:32 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:51 1:28 4:16 6:33 7:34 9:30 10:37 0.00 13:12 14:30 15:23 16:30
2.5 ABAA 0:51 0:37 2:48 2:17 1:01 1:56 1:07 2:35 1:18 0:53 1:07
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:02 18:23 19:32
0:32 1:21 1:09
16 152 Florian Kerschl 19:53 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 SV Mietraching 1:40 2:27 5:07 6:55 8:00 9:25 11:19 13:28 14:51 15:57 16:37 17:20
2.7 AABB 1:40 0:47 2:40 1:48 1:05 1:25 1:54 2:09 1:23 1:06 0:40 0:43
13(99) Z
18:40 19:53
1:20 1:13
17 159 Lukas Kühne 19:55 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 LV Deggendorf 0:58 2:04 4:49 6:46 7:59 9:33 10:32 0.00 13:24 14:46 15:43 16:47
2.5 AAAA 0:58 1:06 2:45 1:57 1:13 1:34 0:59 2:52 1:22 0:57 1:04
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:16 18:36 19:55
0:29 1:20 1:19
18 150 Stephan Körber 20:10 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 0:46 1:54 4:26 6:30 7:42 9:18 10:48 0.00 13:42 15:06 16:12 16:52
2.6 BAAB 0:46 1:08 2:32 2:04 1:12 1:36 1:30 2:54 1:24 1:06 0:40
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:37 19:00 20:10
0:45 1:23 1:10
19 153 Benjam Forkel 20:20 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:44 1:46 4:08 5:59 7:13 8:44 11:29 13:41 15:02 16:09 16:52 17:39
2.7 BABB 0:44 1:02 2:22 1:51 1:14 1:31 2:45 2:12 1:21 1:07 0:43 0:47
13(99) Z
19:06 20:20
1:27 1:14
20 152 Daniel David 20:38 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 SV Mietraching 0:54 3:04 5:06 7:05 8:31 10:19 12:12 0.00 14:31 15:48 16:39 17:44
2.5 BBAA 0:54 2:10 2:02 1:59 1:26 1:48 1:53 2:19 1:17 0:51 1:05
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:15 19:35 20:38
0:31 1:20 1:03
21 150 Stephan Körber 20:39 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:58 2:26 4:13 6:18 7:12 8:30 8:53 9:50 10:05 12:33 13:35 14:35
2.8 BAABA 1:58 0:28 1:47 2:05 0:54 1:18 0:23 0:57 0:15 2:28 1:02 1:00
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:47 17:14 18:06 19:31 20:39
1:12 1:27 0:52 1:25 1:08
22 154 Fabian Scheler 20:49 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:10 2:09 4:56 7:05 8:30 10:22 12:12 0.00 14:31 15:46 17:01 17:41
2.6 ABAB 1:10 0:59 2:47 2:09 1:25 1:52 1:50 2:19 1:15 1:15 0:40
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:25 19:44 20:49
0:44 1:19 1:05
23 159 Alexander Blau 21:06 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 LV Deggendorf 0:50 2:06 4:32 6:47 8:07 10:11 12:22 14:31 15:54 17:04 17:47 18:36
2.7 BBBB 0:50 1:16 2:26 2:15 1:20 2:04 2:11 2:09 1:23 1:10 0:43 0:49
13(99) Z *99
19:59 21:06 20:00
1:23 1:07
24 159 Alexander Blau 21:08 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 LV Deggendorf 1:48 2:19 3:17 5:44 6:45 9:59 10:41 10:53 11:50 12:39 13:44 14:51
2.7 BBBBB 1:48 0:31 0:58 2:27 1:01 3:14 0:42 0:12 0:57 0:49 1:05 1:07
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:55 17:32 18:04 20:04 21:08
1:04 1:37 0:32 2:00 1:04
25 149 Florian Koch 22:33 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 OLG Regensburg 0:57 1:40 4:44 6:56 7:56 10:14 13:32 0.00 16:11 17:28 18:31 19:24
2.6 ABAB 0:57 0:43 3:04 2:12 1:00 2:18 3:18 2:39 1:17 1:03 0:53
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:19 21:40 22:33
0:55 1:21 0:53
26 156 Colin Schwanitz 22:43 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:38 2:39 4:44 7:04 8:07 10:16 10:39 11:29 11:48 13:29 14:34 15:28
2.8 AAAAA 1:38 1:01 2:05 2:20 1:03 2:09 0:23 0:50 0:19 1:41 1:05 0:54
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:25 19:17 20:05 21:36 22:43
1:57 1:52 0:48 1:31 1:07
27 156 Sascha Seidl 22:49 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:25 2:32 3:46 6:42 7:46 10:08 10:56 11:27 12:22 13:34 14:50 16:06
2.7 BBBBB 1:25 1:07 1:14 2:56 1:04 2:22 0:48 0:31 0:55 1:12 1:16 1:16
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:21 19:26 20:00 21:39 22:49
1:15 2:05 0:34 1:39 1:10
28 149 Christopher Lazik 24:46 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 OLG Regensburg 1:40 2:52 5:41 8:04 9:17 11:00 15:58 18:19 19:35 20:46 21:46 22:16
2.6 BABA 1:40 1:12 2:49 2:23 1:13 1:43 4:58 2:21 1:16 1:11 1:00 0:30
13(99) Z
23:48 24:46
1:32 0:58
29 156 Sascha Seidl 26:10 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 0:44 1:59 5:18 8:16 9:21 12:30 15:21 17:52 19:27 21:10 21:59 22:59
2.7 BBBB 0:44 1:15 3:19 2:58 1:05 3:09 2:51 2:31 1:35 1:43 0:49 1:00
13(99) Z
24:36 26:10
1:37 1:34
30 149 Christopher Lazik 27:54 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:39 2:13 4:13 6:36 7:38 11:12 12:02 12:24 15:20 16:08 20:15 21:14
2.8 BABAA 1:39 0:34 2:00 2:23 1:02 3:34 0:50 0:22 2:56 0:48 4:07 0:59
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
23:02 24:53 25:24 26:55 27:54
1:48 1:51 0:31 1:31 0:59
31 149 Florian Koch 35:54 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:50 3:02 4:16 6:59 8:01 10:29 13:31 14:21 15:01 23:07 24:24 26:02
2.8 ABABB 1:50 1:12 1:14 2:43 1:02 2:28 3:02 0:50 0:40 8:06 1:17 1:38
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
27:33 29:22 33:20 34:53 35:54
1:31 1:49 3:58 1:33 1:01
156 Colin Schwanitz Fehlst 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:42 2:25 5:35 7:45 9:58 13:07 14:28 0.00 17:14 18:39 ----- 20:40
2.5 AAAA 1:42 0:43 3:10 2:10 2:13 3:09 1:21 2:46 1:25 2:01
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:15 22:56 24:10
0:35 1:41 1:14
D19 (28)
1 136 Josephine Greiner 19:27 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SV Mietraching 1:53 2:27 3:31 6:15 7:14 8:39 9:11 9:51 10:07 11:46 12:48 13:51
2.8 BBABA 1:53 0:34 1:04 2:44 0:59 1:25 0:32 0:40 0:16 1:39 1:02 1:03
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:52 16:22 16:49 18:16 19:27
1:01 1:30 0:27 1:27 1:11
2 136 Maria Lange 19:40 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SV Mietraching 1:32 2:23 4:20 6:23 7:23 9:24 10:05 2:10:23 11:12 12:03 13:04 13:54
2.8 AABAB 1:32 0:51 1:57 2:03 1:00 2:01 0:41 2:00:18 0:51 1:01 0:50
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:17 16:47 17:17 18:39 19:40
1:23 1:30 0:30 1:22 1:01
3 139 Claudia Greiner 19:48 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:48 2:23 4:11 6:25 7:21 8:44 9:17 9:57 10:12 11:52 12:57 13:57
2.8 BAABA 1:48 0:35 1:48 2:14 0:56 1:23 0:33 0:40 0:15 1:40 1:05 1:00
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:00 16:30 16:59 18:24 19:48
1:03 1:30 0:29 1:25 1:24
4 136 Maria Lange 20:20 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 SV Mietraching 0:50 1:30 4:34 6:38 8:06 10:20 12:00 14:01 15:29 16:24 17:29 18:02
2.6 AABA 0:50 0:40 3:04 2:04 1:28 2:14 1:40 2:01 1:28 0:55 1:05 0:33
13(99) Z
19:23 20:20
1:21 0:57
5 138 Marie van Leynseele 20:21 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSV Grünwald 1:52 2:30 3:40 6:38 7:35 9:06 9:35 10:14 10:30 12:10 13:19 14:23
2.7 BBABB 1:52 0:38 1:10 2:58 0:57 1:31 0:29 0:39 0:16 1:40 1:09 1:04
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:21 16:57 17:29 19:00 20:21
0:58 1:36 0:32 1:31 1:21
6 139 Claudia Greiner 20:28 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TSV Grünwald 1:02 2:21 4:52 6:56 8:14 9:52 10:57 0.00 13:33 15:00 16:05 16:46
2.6 BAAB 1:02 1:19 2:31 2:04 1:18 1:38 1:05 2:36 1:27 1:05 0:41
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:34 19:02 20:28
0:48 1:28 1:26
7 140 Helga Wagner 20:37 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 OLG Regensburg 1:06 1:46 5:00 7:09 8:31 10:09 11:12 0.00 14:05 15:25 16:17 17:21
2.5 AAAA 1:06 0:40 3:14 2:09 1:22 1:38 1:03 2:53 1:20 0:52 1:04
13(55) 14(99) Z *99
17:52 19:17 20:37 19:19
0:31 1:25 1:20
8 140 Helga Wagner 21:04 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:41 2:35 4:38 6:55 7:56 9:24 9:54 10:49 11:07 12:46 13:54 14:49
2.8 AAAAB 1:41 0:54 2:03 2:17 1:01 1:28 0:30 0:55 0:18 1:39 1:08 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:07 17:41 18:17 19:45 21:04
1:18 1:34 0:36 1:28 1:19
9 136 Josephine Greiner 21:50 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 SV Mietraching 0:59 2:14 5:02 7:20 8:35 10:47 11:55 0.00 14:48 16:14 17:24 18:07
2.6 BBAB 0:59 1:15 2:48 2:18 1:15 2:12 1:08 2:53 1:26 1:10 0:43
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:59 20:34 21:50
0:52 1:35 1:16
10 138 Marie van Leynseele 21:57 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:15 2:36 5:24 7:42 8:47 10:46 11:58 0.00 14:51 16:14 17:24 18:26
2.6 BBAB 1:15 1:21 2:48 2:18 1:05 1:59 1:12 2:53 1:23 1:10 1:02
13(55) 14(99) Z
19:13 20:40 21:57
0:47 1:27 1:17
11 133 Alina Jugenheimer 22:08 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:59 1:42 4:51 7:03 8:16 10:31 11:48 0.00 14:52 16:15 17:25 18:45
2.6 ABAB 0:59 0:43 3:09 2:12 1:13 2:15 1:17 3:04 1:23 1:10 1:20
13(55) 14(99) Z
19:31 20:58 22:08
0:46 1:27 1:10
12 139 Kristin Leukert 22:30 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSV Grünwald 1:47 2:44 3:59 7:05 8:08 10:12 10:56 11:19 12:12 13:12 14:26 15:27
2.8 ABBAB 1:47 0:57 1:15 3:06 1:03 2:04 0:44 0:23 0:53 1:00 1:14 1:01
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:07 18:49 19:22 20:56 22:30
1:40 1:42 0:33 1:34 1:34
13 138 Katrin Lorenz 22:40 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:35 2:30 4:38 6:55 7:58 10:20 11:25 2:11:46 12:38 13:35 14:47 15:40
2.8 AABAA 1:35 0:55 2:08 2:17 1:03 2:22 1:05 2:00:21 0:57 1:12 0:53
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:14 19:06 19:39 21:13 22:40
1:34 1:52 0:33 1:34 1:27
14 139 Katrin Leukert 22:49 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:11 1:54 5:24 7:47 8:56 11:06 13:06 15:39 17:10 18:05 19:16 19:51
2.6 ABBA 1:11 0:43 3:30 2:23 1:09 2:10 2:00 2:33 1:31 0:55 1:11 0:35
13(99) Z
21:25 22:49
1:34 1:24
15 138 Katrin Lorenz 23:18 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 1:23 2:02 5:24 7:51 9:13 11:12 13:01 15:30 17:09 18:03 19:33 20:08
2.6 AABA 1:23 0:39 3:22 2:27 1:22 1:59 1:49 2:29 1:39 0:54 1:30 0:35
13(99) Z
21:52 23:18
1:44 1:26
16 142 Anita Fenzl 23:36 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:20 3:12 5:48 8:03 9:32 11:27 13:33 16:04 17:42 18:45 20:10 20:45
2.6 BABA 1:20 1:52 2:36 2:15 1:29 1:55 2:06 2:31 1:38 1:03 1:25 0:35
13(99) Z
22:18 23:36
1:33 1:18
17 140 Sonja Koch 24:00 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:51 2:27 3:42 6:50 8:03 10:25 11:14 11:41 12:35 13:37 14:52 16:18
2.8 BBBBA 1:51 0:36 1:15 3:08 1:13 2:22 0:49 0:27 0:54 1:02 1:15 1:26
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:42 19:29 20:50 22:30 24:00
1:24 1:47 1:21 1:40 1:30
18 137 Karin Vogl 24:26 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 SV Mietraching 1:29 2:50 5:42 8:22 9:52 11:50 13:06 0.00 16:33 18:17 19:22 20:47
2.5 BAAA 1:29 1:21 2:52 2:40 1:30 1:58 1:16 3:27 1:44 1:05 1:25
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:23 23:04 24:26
0:36 1:41 1:22
19 137 Karin Vogl 25:43 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SV Mietraching 2:43 3:25 5:36 8:46 9:53 11:53 12:24 13:19 13:45 15:41 17:04 18:03
2.8 BAAAA 2:43 0:42 2:11 3:10 1:07 2:00 0:31 0:55 0:26 1:56 1:23 0:59
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
19:53 21:49 22:39 24:26 25:43
1:50 1:56 0:50 1:47 1:17
20 142 Ingrid Hufnagel 26:29 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:59 3:05 4:27 8:20 9:36 11:38 12:13 13:25 13:50 15:47 17:19 18:40
2.8 ABABA 1:59 1:06 1:22 3:53 1:16 2:02 0:35 1:12 0:25 1:57 1:32 1:21
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
20:07 22:13 22:54 24:48 26:29
1:27 2:06 0:41 1:54 1:41
21 142 Anita Fenzl 26:59 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:12 2:56 5:34 8:44 9:49 14:10 15:11 16:03 16:55 18:17 19:32 20:29
2.7 BABAB 2:12 0:44 2:38 3:10 1:05 4:21 1:01 0:52 0:52 1:22 1:15 0:57
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
21:47 23:37 24:11 25:45 26:59
1:18 1:50 0:34 1:34 1:14
22 140 Sonja Koch 27:27 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 OLG Regensburg 1:07 2:40 6:15 8:59 11:25 13:59 16:27 19:15 20:54 22:21 23:19 24:21
2.7 BBBB 1:07 1:33 3:35 2:44 2:26 2:34 2:28 2:48 1:39 1:27 0:58 1:02
13(99) Z
26:04 27:27
1:43 1:23
23 137 Katrin Dreßel 28:08 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SV Mietraching 1:40 2:51 4:22 8:08 9:21 11:47 12:48 0.00 16:42 17:55 19:23 20:53
2.8 ABBBB 1:40 1:11 1:31 3:46 1:13 2:26 1:01 3:54 1:13 1:28 1:30
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
22:00 24:12 24:54 26:41 28:08
1:07 2:12 0:42 1:47 1:27
24 137 Katrin Dreßel 28:46 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 SV Mietraching 1:19 2:17 6:37 9:41 11:02 13:58 16:22 19:42 21:46 23:35 24:21 25:23
2.7 ABBB 1:19 0:58 4:20 3:04 1:21 2:56 2:24 3:20 2:04 1:49 0:46 1:02
13(99) Z
27:20 28:46
1:57 1:26
25 142 Ingrid Hufnagel 29:01 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:19 3:06 7:23 10:07 11:35 14:17 15:47 0.00 19:43 21:44 23:19 24:19
2.6 ABAB 2:19 0:47 4:17 2:44 1:28 2:42 1:30 3:56 2:01 1:35 1:00
13(55) 14(99) Z
25:24 27:21 29:01
1:05 1:57 1:40
26 133 Alina Jugenheimer 31:34 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:42 2:34 3:46 6:32 7:32 9:01 9:30 10:13 10:32 23:05 24:12 25:17
2.8 ABABB 1:42 0:52 1:12 2:46 1:00 1:29 0:29 0:43 0:19 12:33 1:07 1:05
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
26:36 28:22 28:49 30:16 31:34
1:19 1:46 0:27 1:27 1:18
27 133 Angelika Weid 33:23 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 2:21 3:16 6:54 9:56 11:16 16:56 17:54 18:33 19:32 20:55 22:37 23:54
2.8 BABAA 2:21 0:55 3:38 3:02 1:20 5:40 0:58 0:39 0:59 1:23 1:42 1:17
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
26:17 28:55 29:54 31:44 33:23
2:23 2:38 0:59 1:50 1:39
28 133 Angelika Weid 37:22 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 3:53 5:46 9:08 12:45 15:51 22:12 24:45 28:13 30:22 31:45 33:18 33:57
2.6 BABA 3:53 1:53 3:22 3:37 3:06 6:21 2:33 3:28 2:09 1:23 1:33 0:39
13(99) Z
35:51 37:22
1:54 1:31
H19 (40)
1 192 Daniel Härtelt 14:55 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1:07 1:41 3:04 4:37 5:21 6:40 7:11 2:07:24 8:06 8:45 9:43 10:23
2.8 AABAB 1:07 0:34 1:23 1:33 0:44 1:19 0:31 2:00:13 0:39 0:58 0:40
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
11:23 12:30 12:52 13:58 14:55
1:00 1:07 0:22 1:06 0:57
2 162 Björn Frisk 15:17 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSV Grünwald 1:23 1:46 2:36 4:41 5:27 6:35 6:55 7:31 7:43 9:08 10:00 10:47
2.8 BBABA 1:23 0:23 0:50 2:05 0:46 1:08 0:20 0:36 0:12 1:25 0:52 0:47
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
11:28 12:41 13:04 14:20 15:17
0:41 1:13 0:23 1:16 0:57
3 160 Ralph Körner 15:20 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSV Grünwald 1:10 1:48 3:14 4:52 5:38 7:01 7:33 2:07:42 8:27 9:06 9:57 10:39
2.8 AABAB 1:10 0:38 1:26 1:38 0:46 1:23 0:32 2:00:09 0:39 0:51 0:42
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
11:44 12:49 13:10 14:19 15:20
1:05 1:05 0:21 1:09 1:01
4 160 Péter Werner 15:31 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:29 1:52 2:37 4:46 5:34 6:39 7:09 7:42 7:50 9:17 10:05 10:54
2.8 BBABA 1:29 0:23 0:45 2:09 0:48 1:05 0:30 0:33 0:08 1:27 0:48 0:49
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
11:46 13:09 13:33 14:37 15:31
0:52 1:23 0:24 1:04 0:54
5 162 Björn Frisk 15:33 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TSV Grünwald 0:45 1:38 3:30 5:04 5:54 7:24 8:18 0.00 10:18 11:25 12:15 12:47
2.6 BBAB 0:45 0:53 1:52 1:34 0:50 1:30 0:54 2:00 1:07 0:50 0:32
13(55) 14(99) Z
13:22 14:30 15:33
0:35 1:08 1:03
6 192 Robert Krüger 15:44 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1:15 1:45 2:35 4:44 5:32 6:42 7:11 7:43 7:52 9:15 10:06 10:55
2.8 BBABA 1:15 0:30 0:50 2:09 0:48 1:10 0:29 0:32 0:09 1:23 0:51 0:49
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
11:50 13:06 13:31 14:41 15:44
0:55 1:16 0:25 1:10 1:03
7 160 Péter Werner 16:00 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TSV Grünwald 0:56 1:52 3:40 5:12 6:37 8:07 9:03 0.00 10:59 12:02 12:52 13:24
2.6 BBAB 0:56 0:56 1:48 1:32 1:25 1:30 0:56 1:56 1:03 0:50 0:32
13(55) 14(99) Z
13:58 15:01 16:00
0:34 1:03 0:59
8 160 Ralph Körner 16:13 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:14 1:44 4:03 5:36 6:38 7:57 9:17 10:55 11:59 12:39 13:33 13:57
2.6 AABA 1:14 0:30 2:19 1:33 1:02 1:19 1:20 1:38 1:04 0:40 0:54 0:24
13(99) Z
15:08 16:13
1:11 1:05
9 192 Robert Krüger 16:17 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 0:47 1:47 3:43 5:26 6:47 8:21 9:11 0.00 11:09 12:12 13:02 13:34
2.6 BBAB 0:47 1:00 1:56 1:43 1:21 1:34 0:50 1:58 1:03 0:50 0:32
13(55) 14(99) Z
14:11 15:18 16:17
0:37 1:07 0:59
10 163 Benjamin Vetter 16:23 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:20 1:48 3:26 5:16 6:01 7:11 7:36 8:08 8:18 9:42 10:33 11:16
2.7 BAAAB 1:20 0:28 1:38 1:50 0:45 1:10 0:25 0:32 0:10 1:24 0:51 0:43
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
12:29 13:49 14:20 15:25 16:23
1:13 1:20 0:31 1:05 0:58
11 163 Benjamin Vetter 16:38 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:55 2:04 4:07 5:58 7:00 8:21 9:16 0.00 11:34 12:39 13:16 14:10
2.5 BAAA 0:55 1:09 2:03 1:51 1:02 1:21 0:55 2:18 1:05 0:37 0:54
13(55) 14(99) Z
14:35 15:46 16:38
0:25 1:11 0:52
12 163 Jan Schmidt 16:50 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:19 2:00 2:55 5:10 5:58 7:32 8:08 8:19 9:03 9:48 10:48 11:36
2.8 ABBBA 1:19 0:41 0:55 2:15 0:48 1:34 0:36 0:11 0:44 0:45 1:00 0:48
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
12:39 13:56 14:28 15:45 16:50
1:03 1:17 0:32 1:17 1:05
13 158 Michael Rödel 16:57 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:37 2:21 3:19 5:35 6:22 7:46 8:20 8:29 9:21 10:10 11:10 11:49
2.8 ABBAB 1:37 0:44 0:58 2:16 0:47 1:24 0:34 0:09 0:52 0:49 1:00 0:39
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:03 14:15 14:37 15:52 16:57
1:14 1:12 0:22 1:15 1:05
14 165 Andreas Hintermeier 17:00 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 OLG Regensburg 0:51 1:49 3:58 5:39 6:43 8:08 9:38 11:27 12:32 13:26 14:18 14:43
2.6 BABA 0:51 0:58 2:09 1:41 1:04 1:25 1:30 1:49 1:05 0:54 0:52 0:25
13(99) Z
15:58 17:00
1:15 1:02
15 192 Daniel Härtelt 17:16 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 0:50 1:21 3:34 5:18 6:13 9:45 10:55 12:29 13:27 14:05 14:51 15:13
2.6 AABA 0:50 0:31 2:13 1:44 0:55 3:32 1:10 1:34 0:58 0:38 0:46 0:22
13(99) Z
16:13 17:16
1:00 1:03
16 162 Peter Wiesinger 17:33 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 0:56 1:43 4:08 5:48 7:11 8:32 9:56 11:44 12:57 13:52 14:45 15:11
2.6 AABA 0:56 0:47 2:25 1:40 1:23 1:21 1:24 1:48 1:13 0:55 0:53 0:26
13(99) Z
16:23 17:33
1:12 1:10
17 166 Oliver Ohme 17:47 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:27 2:09 3:38 5:37 6:31 7:44 8:05 8:40 8:51 10:20 11:14 12:07
2.8 BAABA 1:27 0:42 1:29 1:59 0:54 1:13 0:21 0:35 0:11 1:29 0:54 0:53
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:23 14:49 15:31 16:42 17:47
1:16 1:26 0:42 1:11 1:05
18 165 Andreas Hintermeier 18:03 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:38 2:20 3:55 5:55 6:47 8:15 8:51 9:03 9:49 10:50 11:49 12:32
2.8 BABAA 1:38 0:42 1:35 2:00 0:52 1:28 0:36 0:12 0:46 1:01 0:59 0:43
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:49 15:07 15:45 16:57 18:03
1:17 1:18 0:38 1:12 1:06
19 158 Michael Rödel 18:08 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:02 1:38 4:14 5:48 7:06 8:46 10:38 12:28 13:51 14:32 15:24 15:52
2.6 ABBA 1:02 0:36 2:36 1:34 1:18 1:40 1:52 1:50 1:23 0:41 0:52 0:28
13(99) Z *33
17:04 18:08 9:49
1:12 1:04
20 163 Jan Schmidt 18:42 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:18 1:57 4:46 6:34 7:34 9:21 11:04 13:01 14:08 15:06 15:41 16:24
2.7 ABBB 1:18 0:39 2:49 1:48 1:00 1:47 1:43 1:57 1:07 0:58 0:35 0:43
13(99) Z
17:34 18:42
1:10 1:08
21 162 Peter Wiesinger 18:45 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:11 1:55 3:29 5:14 6:02 7:44 8:19 8:28 10:48 11:32 12:25 13:16
2.8 AABAB 1:11 0:44 1:34 1:45 0:48 1:42 0:35 0:09 2:20 0:44 0:53 0:51
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:16 15:34 16:16 17:33 18:45
1:00 1:18 0:42 1:17 1:12
21 166 Oliver Ohme 18:45 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 0:50 2:04 4:08 5:50 7:20 8:48 10:45 0.00 12:56 14:06 15:08 15:44
2.6 BAAB 0:50 1:14 2:04 1:42 1:30 1:28 1:57 2:11 1:10 1:02 0:36
13(55) 14(99) Z
16:30 17:43 18:45
0:46 1:13 1:02
23 165 Florian Pielmeier 19:06 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:34 2:21 3:24 6:01 7:00 8:21 8:46 9:32 9:47 11:27 12:32 13:30
2.8 ABABB 1:34 0:47 1:03 2:37 0:59 1:21 0:25 0:46 0:15 1:40 1:05 0:58
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:23 15:50 16:38 17:52 19:06
0:53 1:27 0:48 1:14 1:14
24 166 Marco Seidl 19:19 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:21 2:14 3:13 5:47 6:45 8:28 9:29 9:46 10:37 11:35 12:39 13:32
2.8 ABBAB 1:21 0:53 0:59 2:34 0:58 1:43 1:01 0:17 0:51 0:58 1:04 0:53
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:55 16:17 16:46 18:10 19:19
1:23 1:22 0:29 1:24 1:09
25 164 Christopher Clemens 19:20 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:43 2:24 3:34 6:18 7:12 8:39 9:16 10:00 10:13 11:47 12:47 13:41
2.8 BBAAA 1:43 0:41 1:10 2:44 0:54 1:27 0:37 0:44 0:13 1:34 1:00 0:54
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:57 16:25 16:53 18:08 19:20
1:16 1:28 0:28 1:15 1:12
26 164 Bernhard Meisßner 19:37 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:13 2:10 3:46 5:46 6:58 8:46 9:28 9:49 10:37 11:28 12:30 13:32
2.8 AABBB 1:13 0:57 1:36 2:00 1:12 1:48 0:42 0:21 0:48 0:51 1:02 1:02
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:46 16:24 17:11 18:32 19:37
1:14 1:38 0:47 1:21 1:05
27 191 Christian Gunsenheimer 19:44 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSV Weitramsdorf 1889 1:33 2:09 3:57 6:09 7:06 8:27 8:52 9:46 10:01 11:38 12:41 13:30
2.8 BAAAA 1:33 0:36 1:48 2:12 0:57 1:21 0:25 0:54 0:15 1:37 1:03 0:49
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:50 16:21 16:58 18:25 19:44
1:20 1:31 0:37 1:27 1:19
28 191 Christian Gunsenheimer 19:54 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TSV Weitramsdorf 1889 1:01 2:16 4:46 6:42 7:58 9:30 10:31 0.00 13:21 14:38 15:33 16:38
2.5 BAAA 1:01 1:15 2:30 1:56 1:16 1:32 1:01 2:50 1:17 0:55 1:05
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:10 18:36 19:54
0:32 1:26 1:18
29 166 Marco Seidl 19:59 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 0:57 1:37 4:32 6:26 7:31 9:24 11:14 13:30 14:51 15:44 16:54 17:25
2.6 ABBA 0:57 0:40 2:55 1:54 1:05 1:53 1:50 2:16 1:21 0:53 1:10 0:31
13(99) Z
18:49 19:59
1:24 1:10
30 158 Björn Kramer 20:04 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 0:44 1:56 4:27 6:31 7:44 9:20 10:53 0.00 13:48 15:08 16:15 16:54
2.6 BAAB 0:44 1:12 2:31 2:04 1:13 1:36 1:33 2:55 1:20 1:07 0:39
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:40 19:00 20:04
0:46 1:20 1:04
31 158 Björn Kramer 20:35 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:34 2:07 4:00 6:07 6:58 8:21 8:46 9:41 10:07 12:26 13:28 14:27
2.8 BAABA 1:34 0:33 1:53 2:07 0:51 1:23 0:25 0:55 0:26 2:19 1:02 0:59
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:40 17:07 18:02 19:24 20:35
1:13 1:27 0:55 1:22 1:11
32 191 Christian Platzer 20:57 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSV Weitramsdorf 1889 1:32 2:21 3:28 6:14 7:20 9:13 9:57 2:10:19 11:10 12:06 13:14 14:25
2.8 ABBBB 1:32 0:49 1:07 2:46 1:06 1:53 0:44 2:00:22 0:56 1:08 1:11
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:36 17:31 18:01 19:38 20:57
1:11 1:55 0:30 1:37 1:19
33 165 Florian Pielmeier 21:23 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 OLG Regensburg 1:07 1:59 4:50 7:02 8:43 10:39 11:46 0.00 14:51 16:13 17:20 18:05
2.6 ABAB 1:07 0:52 2:51 2:12 1:41 1:56 1:07 3:05 1:22 1:07 0:45
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:54 20:18 21:23
0:49 1:24 1:05
34 191 Christian Platzer 21:56 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TSV Weitramsdorf 1889 0:55 1:54 5:08 7:19 8:27 10:30 12:19 14:40 16:09 17:24 18:12 19:04
2.7 ABBB 0:55 0:59 3:14 2:11 1:08 2:03 1:49 2:21 1:29 1:15 0:48 0:52
13(99) Z
20:36 21:56
1:32 1:20
35 161 Norbert Zölde 22:35 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 SV Mietraching 0:56 3:01 5:43 7:53 9:11 10:58 12:33 0.00 15:13 16:47 17:46 19:03
2.5 BAAA 0:56 2:05 2:42 2:10 1:18 1:47 1:35 2:40 1:34 0:59 1:17
13(55) 14(99) Z
19:38 21:13 22:35
0:35 1:35 1:22
36 164 Christopher Clemens 23:07 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:03 3:05 5:43 8:14 9:21 11:29 12:39 0.00 15:43 17:19 18:21 19:44
2.5 BBAA 1:03 2:02 2:38 2:31 1:07 2:08 1:10 3:04 1:36 1:02 1:23
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:22 21:57 23:07
0:38 1:35 1:10
37 161 Norbert Zölde 23:41 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SV Mietraching 1:56 2:33 4:36 7:13 8:15 9:52 10:24 11:06 11:26 13:13 15:56 16:55
2.8 BAAAA 1:56 0:37 2:03 2:37 1:02 1:37 0:32 0:42 0:20 1:47 2:43 0:59
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:32 20:11 20:49 22:28 23:41
1:37 1:39 0:38 1:39 1:13
38 161 Peter Lange 24:25 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SV Mietraching 1:51 2:55 4:18 7:39 8:48 11:50 12:39 13:03 14:07 15:07 16:24 17:50
2.8 ABBBB 1:51 1:04 1:23 3:21 1:09 3:02 0:49 0:24 1:04 1:00 1:17 1:26
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:55 20:38 21:13 22:57 24:25
1:05 1:43 0:35 1:44 1:28
39 161 Peter Lange 27:06 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 SV Mietraching 1:14 2:15 6:11 9:00 10:27 13:07 15:41 18:47 20:29 21:51 22:41 23:44
2.7 ABBB 1:14 1:01 3:56 2:49 1:27 2:40 2:34 3:06 1:42 1:22 0:50 1:03
13(99) Z
25:35 27:06
1:51 1:31
164 Bernhard Meisßner Fehlst 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:52 ----- 4:57 7:12 8:27 10:10 13:55 16:12 17:26 18:33 19:15 20:02
2.7 AABB 0:52 4:05 2:15 1:15 1:43 3:45 2:17 1:14 1:07 0:42 0:47
13(99) Z
21:18 22:24
1:16 1:06
D35 (24)
1 143 Milena Grifoni 21:13 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 OLG Regensburg 1:16 2:12 5:15 7:32 8:34 10:32 12:16 14:40 15:56 17:03 17:45 18:36
2.7 ABBB 1:16 0:56 3:03 2:17 1:02 1:58 1:44 2:24 1:16 1:07 0:42 0:51
13(99) Z
19:57 21:13
1:21 1:16
2 143 Milena Grifoni 21:17 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:43 2:37 3:46 6:39 7:41 9:45 10:26 10:50 11:49 12:47 14:05 15:10
2.8 ABBBB 1:43 0:54 1:09 2:53 1:02 2:04 0:41 0:24 0:59 0:58 1:18 1:05
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:24 17:55 18:24 19:54 21:17
1:14 1:31 0:29 1:30 1:23
3 147 Christiane Geiger 22:47 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:00 2:39 4:49 7:07 8:16 9:56 10:24 11:24 11:43 13:38 14:48 15:42
2.7 BAAAB 2:00 0:39 2:10 2:18 1:09 1:40 0:28 1:00 0:19 1:55 1:10 0:54
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:16 19:05 19:53 21:23 22:47
1:34 1:49 0:48 1:30 1:24
4 147 Silvia Seidl 22:55 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:28 2:56 5:58 8:13 10:16 12:24 14:12 16:30 17:49 18:57 19:38 20:28
2.7 ABBB 1:28 1:28 3:02 2:15 2:03 2:08 1:48 2:18 1:19 1:08 0:41 0:50
13(99) Z *68
21:50 22:55 2:30
1:22 1:05
5 146 Sabine Zimmermann 23:33 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSV Grünwald 2:04 2:41 3:56 7:15 8:20 10:03 10:31 11:26 11:46 13:40 14:59 16:14
2.8 BBABA 2:04 0:37 1:15 3:19 1:05 1:43 0:28 0:55 0:20 1:54 1:19 1:15
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:37 19:37 20:12 21:56 23:33
1:23 2:00 0:35 1:44 1:37
6 145 Sabine Intsiful 23:40 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 SV Mietraching 1:12 2:43 5:52 8:18 9:40 11:52 13:06 0.00 16:12 17:52 19:00 20:19
2.5 BAAA 1:12 1:31 3:09 2:26 1:22 2:12 1:14 3:06 1:40 1:08 1:19
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:52 22:27 23:40
0:33 1:35 1:13
7 147 Silvia Seidl 23:56 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:38 3:01 4:05 6:53 7:50 12:06 12:58 13:18 14:08 15:04 16:24 17:26
2.8 ABBBA 1:38 1:23 1:04 2:48 0:57 4:16 0:52 0:20 0:50 0:56 1:20 1:02
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z *48
18:43 20:42 21:17 22:43 23:56 11:42
1:17 1:59 0:35 1:26 1:13
8 147 Christiane Geiger 24:10 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:21 2:52 5:30 8:19 9:39 11:28 13:21 0.00 16:24 17:58 19:15 20:27
2.5 BAAA 1:21 1:31 2:38 2:49 1:20 1:49 1:53 3:03 1:34 1:17 1:12
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:04 22:41 24:10
0:37 1:37 1:29
9 146 Anne Kolehmainen 24:21 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:43 2:38 4:47 7:11 8:23 10:26 11:30 11:49 13:18 14:18 16:12 17:06
2.8 AABAB 1:43 0:55 2:09 2:24 1:12 2:03 1:04 0:19 1:29 1:00 1:54 0:54
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:52 20:33 21:10 22:51 24:21
1:46 1:41 0:37 1:41 1:30
10 145 Petra Lange 24:25 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SV Mietraching 1:49 2:50 4:15 7:40 8:47 11:49 12:40 13:06 14:05 15:06 16:23 17:46
2.8 ABBBB 1:49 1:01 1:25 3:25 1:07 3:02 0:51 0:26 0:59 1:01 1:17 1:23
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:53 20:34 21:12 22:55 24:25
1:07 1:41 0:38 1:43 1:30
11 145 Petra Lange 24:46 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 SV Mietraching 1:05 2:17 5:50 8:12 9:25 11:46 14:00 16:40 18:17 19:37 20:34 21:32
2.7 ABBB 1:05 1:12 3:33 2:22 1:13 2:21 2:14 2:40 1:37 1:20 0:57 0:58
13(99) Z
23:14 24:46
1:42 1:32
12 146 Sabine Zimmermann 24:52 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TSV Grünwald 0:52 2:21 5:31 8:00 9:09 11:26 12:46 0.00 16:04 18:00 19:26 20:18
2.6 BBAB 0:52 1:29 3:10 2:29 1:09 2:17 1:20 3:18 1:56 1:26 0:52
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:19 23:07 24:52
1:01 1:48 1:45
13 146 Anne Kolehmainen 25:01 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 0:58 1:42 5:05 7:23 8:53 10:43 14:12 16:50 18:34 19:32 20:48 21:29
2.6 AABA 0:58 0:44 3:23 2:18 1:30 1:50 3:29 2:38 1:44 0:58 1:16 0:41
13(99) Z
23:15 25:01
1:46 1:46
14 143 Birgit Spangenberg 25:02 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLG Regensburg 2:02 2:45 5:03 7:29 8:34 10:40 11:24 12:37 13:00 14:51 16:05 17:09
2.8 BAAAA 2:02 0:43 2:18 2:26 1:05 2:06 0:44 1:13 0:23 1:51 1:14 1:04
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:59 21:11 21:48 23:28 25:02
1:50 2:12 0:37 1:40 1:34
15 145 Sabine Intsiful 25:49 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SV Mietraching 2:22 2:57 5:18 7:50 8:58 10:58 11:43 12:37 13:00 15:23 18:08 19:13
2.8 BAAAA 2:22 0:35 2:21 2:32 1:08 2:00 0:45 0:54 0:23 2:23 2:45 1:05
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
20:37 22:26 23:03 24:37 25:49
1:24 1:49 0:37 1:34 1:12
16 195 Martina Huth 25:50 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TSG Creidlitz 1:15 2:45 5:51 8:23 10:13 12:15 14:25 0.00 17:31 19:17 20:26 21:46
2.5 BAAA 1:15 1:30 3:06 2:32 1:50 2:02 2:10 3:06 1:46 1:09 1:20
13(55) 14(99) Z
22:25 24:07 25:50
0:39 1:42 1:43
17 143 Birgit Spangenberg 26:25 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 OLG Regensburg 1:57 3:28 6:34 9:21 10:58 13:00 14:13 0.00 17:55 19:34 20:52 22:09
2.5 BAAA 1:57 1:31 3:06 2:47 1:37 2:02 1:13 3:42 1:39 1:18 1:17
13(55) 14(99) Z
22:52 24:45 26:25
0:43 1:53 1:40
18 195 Martina Huth 28:16 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TSG Creidlitz 2:04 2:49 5:05 7:43 8:49 12:46 13:29 14:32 14:56 17:35 18:59 20:00
2.7 BAAAB 2:04 0:45 2:16 2:38 1:06 3:57 0:43 1:03 0:24 2:39 1:24 1:01
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
21:54 23:54 24:50 26:31 28:16
1:54 2:00 0:56 1:41 1:45
19 195 Irma Schwarzkopf 31:02 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TSG Creidlitz 1:56 3:13 4:41 8:37 9:53 14:23 15:17 15:44 16:46 18:03 22:23 23:41
2.8 ABBBA 1:56 1:17 1:28 3:56 1:16 4:30 0:54 0:27 1:02 1:17 4:20 1:18
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
24:50 26:48 27:44 29:32 31:02
1:09 1:58 0:56 1:48 1:30
20 195 Irma Schwarzkopf 32:24 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TSG Creidlitz 1:50 3:29 7:05 11:09 13:09 17:17 20:01 23:11 24:59 26:31 27:24 28:23
2.7 ABBB 1:50 1:39 3:36 4:04 2:00 4:08 2:44 3:10 1:48 1:32 0:53 0:59
13(99) Z
30:18 32:24
1:55 2:06
21 144 Cäcilia Penzkofer 32:55 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 SV Mietraching 1:53 3:54 7:52 11:02 12:35 15:33 17:00 0.00 22:27 24:52 26:33 27:39
2.6 BBAB 1:53 2:01 3:58 3:10 1:33 2:58 1:27 5:27 2:25 1:41 1:06
13(55) 14(99) Z
28:48 31:11 32:55
1:09 2:23 1:44
22 144 Cäcilia Penzkofer 35:38 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 SV Mietraching 2:25 3:19 4:48 9:47 11:13 17:01 17:49 19:25 19:59 23:24 25:00 27:04
2.8 BBABA 2:25 0:54 1:29 4:59 1:26 5:48 0:48 1:36 0:34 3:25 1:36 2:04
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
28:23 31:03 31:55 34:00 35:38
1:19 2:40 0:52 2:05 1:38
23 144 Heike Geiger 35:58 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 SV Mietraching 2:19 4:02 7:30 11:39 13:13 17:03 18:08 18:51 20:08 21:34 24:05 25:29
2.8 AABAB 2:19 1:43 3:28 4:09 1:34 3:50 1:05 0:43 1:17 1:26 2:31 1:24
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
28:15 30:46 31:39 34:11 35:58
2:46 2:31 0:53 2:32 1:47
24 144 Heike Geiger 38:21 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 SV Mietraching 2:07 3:14 9:15 12:28 14:54 17:40 23:11 26:59 29:24 31:29 33:14 34:00
2.6 AABA 2:07 1:07 6:01 3:13 2:26 2:46 5:31 3:48 2:25 2:05 1:45 0:46
13(99) Z
36:32 38:21
2:32 1:49
H35 (20)
1 174 Thomas Scheler 15:39 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:50 1:21 3:45 5:16 6:04 7:36 8:27 0.00 10:29 11:34 12:26 12:57
2.6 ABAB 0:50 0:31 2:24 1:31 0:48 1:32 0:51 2:02 1:05 0:52 0:31
13(55) 14(99) Z
13:34 14:39 15:39
0:37 1:05 1:00
2 174 Thomas Scheler 16:40 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:18 1:59 2:53 5:11 6:02 7:11 7:39 8:22 8:35 10:00 10:53 11:44
2.8 ABABA 1:18 0:41 0:54 2:18 0:51 1:09 0:28 0:43 0:13 1:25 0:53 0:51
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
12:38 13:57 14:19 15:31 16:40
0:54 1:19 0:22 1:12 1:09
3 174 Gerd Jugenheimer 17:26 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:48 1:50 3:54 5:33 6:50 8:16 9:47 11:36 12:42 13:46 14:40 15:08
2.6 BABA 0:48 1:02 2:04 1:39 1:17 1:26 1:31 1:49 1:06 1:04 0:54 0:28
13(99) Z
16:21 17:26
1:13 1:05
4 174 Gerd Jugenheimer 17:33 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:27 1:57 3:50 5:36 6:22 8:16 8:49 8:58 9:41 10:31 11:36 12:19
2.7 BABAB 1:27 0:30 1:53 1:46 0:46 1:54 0:33 0:09 0:43 0:50 1:05 0:43
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:29 14:47 15:11 16:23 17:33
1:10 1:18 0:24 1:12 1:10
5 170 Helge Zoltner 17:38 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 SV Mietraching 1:14 2:03 3:34 5:19 6:04 7:51 8:24 8:33 9:25 10:29 11:41 12:21
2.8 AABAA 1:14 0:49 1:31 1:45 0:45 1:47 0:33 0:09 0:52 1:04 1:12 0:40
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:31 15:07 15:33 16:39 17:38
1:10 1:36 0:26 1:06 0:59
6 173 Jens Pohl 18:50 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 OLG Regensburg 1:03 1:41 4:18 6:14 7:49 9:17 10:50 13:00 14:13 15:09 15:45 16:30
2.7 AABB 1:03 0:38 2:37 1:56 1:35 1:28 1:33 2:10 1:13 0:56 0:36 0:45
13(99) Z
17:45 18:50
1:15 1:05
7 168 Stefan Hötzinger 18:55 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV Osterhofen 1:36 2:06 3:08 5:43 6:36 7:58 8:33 9:30 9:45 11:20 12:31 13:28
2.8 BBABA 1:36 0:30 1:02 2:35 0:53 1:22 0:35 0:57 0:15 1:35 1:11 0:57
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:30 16:02 16:34 17:53 18:55
1:02 1:32 0:32 1:19 1:02
8 173 Jens Pohl 18:56 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:18 2:19 3:58 5:48 6:41 8:22 8:58 9:10 10:03 10:50 12:52 13:42
2.8 AABBB 1:18 1:01 1:39 1:50 0:53 1:41 0:36 0:12 0:53 0:47 2:02 0:50
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:47 16:02 16:40 17:49 18:56
1:05 1:15 0:38 1:09 1:07
9 172 Veikko Baath 19:22 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSV Grünwald 1:41 2:13 3:14 5:46 6:43 8:21 9:00 9:15 10:02 10:50 12:58 13:59
2.8 BBBBA 1:41 0:32 1:01 2:32 0:57 1:38 0:39 0:15 0:47 0:48 2:08 1:01
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:02 16:24 16:47 18:12 19:22
1:03 1:22 0:23 1:25 1:10
10 170 Helge Zoltner 19:35 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 SV Mietraching 1:38 2:39 5:12 7:11 8:22 10:08 11:58 14:02 15:08 16:00 16:56 17:20
2.6 AABA 1:38 1:01 2:33 1:59 1:11 1:46 1:50 2:04 1:06 0:52 0:56 0:24
13(99) Z
18:29 19:35
1:09 1:06
11 173 Andrè Böhme 19:46 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 OLG Regensburg 1:01 2:11 4:37 6:37 7:38 9:36 10:45 0.00 13:18 14:38 15:42 16:44
2.5 BBAA 1:01 1:10 2:26 2:00 1:01 1:58 1:09 2:33 1:20 1:04 1:02
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:15 18:35 19:46
0:31 1:20 1:11
12 168 Stefan Hötzinger 19:52 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TV Osterhofen 1:18 2:37 5:00 6:52 7:49 9:39 10:44 0.00 13:40 14:56 15:59 16:38
2.6 BBAB 1:18 1:19 2:23 1:52 0:57 1:50 1:05 2:56 1:16 1:03 0:39
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:26 18:45 19:52
0:48 1:19 1:07
13 172 Veikko Baath 19:57 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 1:18 2:32 4:57 6:49 7:45 9:32 11:37 13:39 14:56 16:00 16:40 17:27
2.7 BBBB 1:18 1:14 2:25 1:52 0:56 1:47 2:05 2:02 1:17 1:04 0:40 0:47
13(99) Z
18:49 19:57
1:22 1:08
13 173 Andrè Böhme 19:57 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:42 2:34 3:38 6:03 6:58 8:24 9:04 9:57 10:14 11:51 12:58 13:49
2.8 BBAAA 1:42 0:52 1:04 2:25 0:55 1:26 0:40 0:53 0:17 1:37 1:07 0:51
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:07 16:40 17:19 18:43 19:57
1:18 1:33 0:39 1:24 1:14
15 172 Ari K. Kolehmainen 20:19 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:03 2:33 5:25 7:25 8:40 10:24 11:23 0.00 14:05 15:26 16:24 17:25
2.5 AAAA 1:03 1:30 2:52 2:00 1:15 1:44 0:59 2:42 1:21 0:58 1:01
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:56 19:19 20:19
0:31 1:23 1:00
16 170 Roland Vogl 20:35 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 SV Mietraching 1:08 2:19 4:37 6:20 7:20 9:09 12:41 0.00 14:54 16:02 17:00 17:34
2.6 BBAB 1:08 1:11 2:18 1:43 1:00 1:49 3:32 2:13 1:08 0:58 0:34
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:14 19:32 20:35
0:40 1:18 1:03
17 172 Ari K. Kolehmainen 20:56 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSV Grünwald 1:34 2:20 4:07 6:10 7:09 10:00 10:22 11:08 11:23 13:04 14:14 15:03
2.8 AAAAB 1:34 0:46 1:47 2:03 0:59 2:51 0:22 0:46 0:15 1:41 1:10 0:49
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:32 18:03 18:30 20:01 20:56
1:29 1:31 0:27 1:31 0:55
18 168 Siegfried Liebl 21:26 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV Osterhofen 1:37 2:32 4:27 6:34 7:35 9:39 10:24 10:56 12:10 13:06 14:12 15:07
2.8 AABAB 1:37 0:55 1:55 2:07 1:01 2:04 0:45 0:32 1:14 0:56 1:06 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:33 18:05 18:34 20:21 21:26
1:26 1:32 0:29 1:47 1:05
19 168 Siegfried Liebl 21:56 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TV Osterhofen 1:02 2:36 5:31 7:29 8:47 10:29 12:24 14:42 16:16 17:16 18:28 19:03
2.6 AABA 1:02 1:34 2:55 1:58 1:18 1:42 1:55 2:18 1:34 1:00 1:12 0:35
13(99) Z
20:33 21:56
1:30 1:23
170 Roland Vogl Fehlst 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 SV Mietraching 1:44 2:12 ----- 5:27 6:19 7:37 8:01 8:52 9:05 10:32 11:31 12:26
2.7 BBABB 1:44 0:28 3:15 0:52 1:18 0:24 0:51 0:13 1:27 0:59 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:39 14:59 15:24 16:44 17:51
1:13 1:20 0:25 1:20 1:07
Staffelcup (49)
1 196 Christoph Lindner 16:22 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 Uni Regensburg 0:43 1:47 3:52 5:28 6:21 7:57 8:48 0.00 10:58 12:10 12:57 13:50
2.5 BBAA 0:43 1:04 2:05 1:36 0:53 1:36 0:51 2:10 1:12 0:47 0:53
13(55) 14(99) Z
14:17 15:23 16:22
0:27 1:06 0:59
2 196 Christoph Lindner 17:58 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 Uni Regensburg 1:24 1:52 2:44 4:54 6:12 7:19 7:55 8:39 8:51 11:19 12:15 12:57
2.8 BBAAA 1:24 0:28 0:52 2:10 1:18 1:07 0:36 0:44 0:12 2:28 0:56 0:42
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:08 15:28 15:50 16:56 17:58
1:11 1:20 0:22 1:06 1:02
3 196 Stefan Heigl 18:24 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 Uni Regensburg 1:11 2:01 4:43 6:23 7:28 8:48 10:41 12:51 14:04 15:02 15:37 16:15
2.7 AABB 1:11 0:50 2:42 1:40 1:05 1:20 1:53 2:10 1:13 0:58 0:35 0:38
13(99) Z
17:23 18:24
1:08 1:01
4 181 Stephan Wächter 18:38 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 0:54 1:27 3:58 5:52 7:24 8:52 10:22 12:39 13:47 14:59 15:57 16:24
2.6 AABA 0:54 0:33 2:31 1:54 1:32 1:28 1:30 2:17 1:08 1:12 0:58 0:27
13(99) Z
17:37 18:38
1:13 1:01
5 181 Stephan Wächter 19:00 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:17 2:09 4:04 5:50 6:38 8:25 9:01 9:12 10:05 10:48 13:00 13:50
2.8 AABAA 1:17 0:52 1:55 1:46 0:48 1:47 0:36 0:11 0:53 0:43 2:12 0:50
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:05 16:26 16:51 17:59 19:00
1:15 1:21 0:25 1:08 1:01
6 148 Christian Harms 19:11 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:42 2:24 3:27 6:06 7:02 8:25 8:50 9:31 9:49 11:25 12:28 13:14
2.8 BBAAA 1:42 0:42 1:03 2:39 0:56 1:23 0:25 0:41 0:18 1:36 1:03 0:46
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:41 16:11 16:44 18:00 19:11
1:27 1:30 0:33 1:16 1:11
7 148 Christian Harms 19:51 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 OLG Regensburg 0:54 2:11 4:32 6:26 7:32 9:32 10:35 0.00 13:11 14:41 15:33 16:45
2.5 BBAA 0:54 1:17 2:21 1:54 1:06 2:00 1:03 2:36 1:30 0:52 1:12
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:15 18:34 19:51
0:30 1:19 1:17
8 197 Sophia Schabel 20:04 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 Uni Regensburg 1:46 2:41 3:50 6:24 7:18 8:38 9:15 10:07 10:23 12:05 13:08 14:08
2.8 ABABB 1:46 0:55 1:09 2:34 0:54 1:20 0:37 0:52 0:16 1:42 1:03 1:00
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:10 17:03 17:38 18:53 20:04
1:02 1:53 0:35 1:15 1:11
9 186 Anne Ziemke 20:08 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:25 2:12 3:11 5:40 6:35 8:16 8:52 9:43 10:01 11:39 12:55 13:55
2.8 ABABB 1:25 0:47 0:59 2:29 0:55 1:41 0:36 0:51 0:18 1:38 1:16 1:00
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:06 16:46 17:23 18:59 20:08
1:11 1:40 0:37 1:36 1:09
10 148 Benedict Ebneth 20:09 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:16 2:09 4:02 6:06 7:17 9:12 9:52 10:11 11:00 11:51 12:54 13:59
2.8 AABBB 1:16 0:53 1:53 2:04 1:11 1:55 0:40 0:19 0:49 0:51 1:03 1:05
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:25 16:51 17:18 18:50 20:09
1:26 1:26 0:27 1:32 1:19
11 181 Myrea Schröter 20:17 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:55 2:28 3:37 6:18 7:21 8:52 9:19 10:02 10:20 11:59 13:06 14:12
2.7 BBABB 1:55 0:33 1:09 2:41 1:03 1:31 0:27 0:43 0:18 1:39 1:07 1:06
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:08 16:41 17:28 19:05 20:17
0:56 1:33 0:47 1:37 1:12
11 197 Sophia Schabel 20:17 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 Uni Regensburg 1:07 1:58 5:13 7:08 8:09 10:01 11:03 0.00 13:57 15:24 16:28 17:05
2.6 ABAB 1:07 0:51 3:15 1:55 1:01 1:52 1:02 2:54 1:27 1:04 0:37
13(55) 14(99) Z
17:48 19:04 20:17
0:43 1:16 1:13
13 196 Stefan Heigl 20:32 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 Uni Regensburg 1:23 2:04 3:53 5:52 7:50 10:43 11:32 11:50 12:38 13:28 14:25 15:33
2.8 AABBB 1:23 0:41 1:49 1:59 1:58 2:53 0:49 0:18 0:48 0:50 0:57 1:08
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z *48
16:44 18:00 18:26 19:36 20:32 9:59
1:11 1:16 0:26 1:10 0:56
14 198 Michael Hartmannsgrube 20:38 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 Uni Regensburg 1:25 2:25 3:26 5:51 6:47 8:36 9:33 9:51 10:46 11:40 12:43 13:38
2.8 ABBAB 1:25 1:00 1:01 2:25 0:56 1:49 0:57 0:18 0:55 0:54 1:03 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
15:01 17:34 18:03 19:32 20:38
1:23 2:33 0:29 1:29 1:06
15 148 Benedict Ebneth 20:48 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 OLG Regensburg 0:48 1:26 4:31 6:57 8:29 10:08 11:56 14:06 15:41 16:48 17:29 18:16
2.7 AABB 0:48 0:38 3:05 2:26 1:32 1:39 1:48 2:10 1:35 1:07 0:41 0:47
13(99) Z
19:40 20:48
1:24 1:08
16 198 Michael Hartmannsgrube 21:01 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 Uni Regensburg 1:38 2:18 5:18 7:18 8:50 10:51 12:31 14:44 16:05 16:58 18:04 18:38
2.6 ABBA 1:38 0:40 3:00 2:00 1:32 2:01 1:40 2:13 1:21 0:53 1:06 0:34
13(99) Z
19:55 21:01
1:17 1:06
17 193 Josef jun. Fenzl 21:10 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 FTSV Straubing 0:57 2:10 4:37 6:31 9:06 10:49 12:13 0.00 14:49 16:21 17:13 18:17
2.5 BAAA 0:57 1:13 2:27 1:54 2:35 1:43 1:24 2:36 1:32 0:52 1:04
13(55) 14(99) Z
18:47 20:11 21:10
0:30 1:24 0:59
18 197 Eva Ebner 21:28 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 Uni Regensburg 1:01 2:37 5:15 7:20 8:39 10:18 12:04 14:11 15:32 17:11 18:16 18:49
2.6 BABA 1:01 1:36 2:38 2:05 1:19 1:39 1:46 2:07 1:21 1:39 1:05 0:33
13(99) Z
20:16 21:28
1:27 1:12
19 197 Eva Ebner 21:45 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 Uni Regensburg 2:00 2:38 4:22 6:47 7:45 9:45 10:50 11:12 12:05 13:06 14:08 15:02
2.8 BABAA 2:00 0:38 1:44 2:25 0:58 2:00 1:05 0:22 0:53 1:01 1:02 0:54
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:39 18:25 19:08 20:33 21:45
1:37 1:46 0:43 1:25 1:12
20 198 Dieter Lexen 22:02 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 Uni Regensburg 1:59 2:30 4:43 6:54 7:50 9:36 10:13 11:19 11:38 13:35 14:45 15:50
2.8 BAABA 1:59 0:31 2:13 2:11 0:56 1:46 0:37 1:06 0:19 1:57 1:10 1:05
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:12 18:45 19:16 20:45 22:02
1:22 1:33 0:31 1:29 1:17
21 181 Myrea Schröter 22:05 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 0:52 2:08 4:55 7:09 9:06 11:18 12:25 0.00 15:07 16:37 17:50 18:35
2.6 BBAB 0:52 1:16 2:47 2:14 1:57 2:12 1:07 2:42 1:30 1:13 0:45
13(55) 14(99) Z
19:25 20:53 22:05
0:50 1:28 1:12
22 198 Dieter Lexen 22:19 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 Uni Regensburg 0:51 2:01 4:26 6:49 8:05 9:38 13:12 0.00 15:52 17:11 18:14 18:56
2.6 BAAB 0:51 1:10 2:25 2:23 1:16 1:33 3:34 2:40 1:19 1:03 0:42
13(55) 14(99) Z *99
19:47 21:03 22:19 21:04
0:51 1:16 1:16
23 187 Jürgen Elflein 22:41 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLG Regensburg 1:28 2:21 3:28 6:13 7:12 11:02 11:52 12:12 13:04 13:59 15:25 16:17
2.8 ABBAB 1:28 0:53 1:07 2:45 0:59 3:50 0:50 0:20 0:52 0:55 1:26 0:52
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z *48
17:51 19:33 20:06 21:33 22:41 10:01
1:34 1:42 0:33 1:27 1:08
24 185 Florian Milenz 22:56 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 1:22 2:36 5:15 7:20 9:02 10:56 12:51 15:29 17:10 18:28 19:16 20:27
2.7 BABB 1:22 1:14 2:39 2:05 1:42 1:54 1:55 2:38 1:41 1:18 0:48 1:11
13(99) Z
21:41 22:56
1:14 1:15
25 183 Kerstin Hut 23:28 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSG Creidlitz 1:57 2:35 3:59 7:03 8:10 10:22 11:33 11:55 12:45 13:44 14:57 16:21
2.8 BBBBA 1:57 0:38 1:24 3:04 1:07 2:12 1:11 0:22 0:50 0:59 1:13 1:24
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:46 19:32 20:07 21:50 23:28
1:25 1:46 0:35 1:43 1:38
26 187 Jürgen Elflein 23:37 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 OLG Regensburg 1:44 2:39 6:18 8:14 10:25 12:39 14:23 16:42 18:01 19:05 20:24 20:56
2.6 ABBA 1:44 0:55 3:39 1:56 2:11 2:14 1:44 2:19 1:19 1:04 1:19 0:32
13(99) Z
22:26 23:37
1:30 1:11
27 187 Lothar Albrecht 23:43 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLG Regensburg 1:41 2:42 4:31 7:02 8:04 10:04 10:34 11:28 11:45 13:47 14:55 16:19
2.8 BAABA 1:41 1:01 1:49 2:31 1:02 2:00 0:30 0:54 0:17 2:02 1:08 1:24
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z *36
17:39 19:20 20:54 22:23 23:43 15:45
1:20 1:41 1:34 1:29 1:20
28 186 Fabian Vetter 23:46 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:11 2:27 5:16 7:58 9:28 11:27 13:34 16:09 17:59 18:57 20:19 20:57
2.6 BABA 1:11 1:16 2:49 2:42 1:30 1:59 2:07 2:35 1:50 0:58 1:22 0:38
13(99) Z
22:35 23:46
1:38 1:11
29 186 Anne Ziemke 24:19 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:58 1:37 5:09 7:44 10:00 12:01 15:12 0.00 17:50 19:16 20:21 21:01
2.6 ABAB 0:58 0:39 3:32 2:35 2:16 2:01 3:11 2:38 1:26 1:05 0:40
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:51 23:14 24:19
0:50 1:23 1:05
30 187 Lothar Albrecht 24:21 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 OLG Regensburg 1:49 3:14 5:52 8:23 9:48 11:39 13:33 0.00 16:45 18:11 19:31 20:22
2.6 BAAB 1:49 1:25 2:38 2:31 1:25 1:51 1:54 3:12 1:26 1:20 0:51
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:20 22:57 24:21
0:58 1:37 1:24
31 180 Andrea Schultze 24:45 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 TSV Grünwald 1:17 2:58 6:11 8:41 9:54 12:15 14:07 16:42 18:11 19:36 20:28 21:30
2.7 BBBB 1:17 1:41 3:13 2:30 1:13 2:21 1:52 2:35 1:29 1:25 0:52 1:02
13(99) Z
23:18 24:45
1:48 1:27
32 183 Kerstin Hut 24:58 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 TSG Creidlitz 1:02 2:28 5:24 8:00 9:29 11:47 13:53 16:37 18:20 19:42 20:37 21:34
2.7 BBBB 1:02 1:26 2:56 2:36 1:29 2:18 2:06 2:44 1:43 1:22 0:55 0:57
13(99) Z
23:21 24:58
1:47 1:37
33 193 Josef sen. Fenzl 25:14 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 FTSV Straubing 2:34 3:07 6:53 9:07 10:25 13:42 16:03 18:31 19:56 21:11 21:55 22:44
2.7 ABBB 2:34 0:33 3:46 2:14 1:18 3:17 2:21 2:28 1:25 1:15 0:44 0:49
13(99) Z
24:07 25:14
1:23 1:07
34 180 Gertrud Liebl 25:59 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSV Grünwald 2:04 3:08 5:30 8:29 9:45 11:40 12:12 13:14 13:39 15:35 17:05 18:10
2.8 AAAAA 2:04 1:04 2:22 2:59 1:16 1:55 0:32 1:02 0:25 1:56 1:30 1:05
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
19:51 21:47 22:26 24:15 25:59
1:41 1:56 0:39 1:49 1:44
35 180 Gertrud Liebl 26:30 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:15 2:07 6:01 8:57 10:33 12:40 14:00 0.00 17:39 19:23 20:48 22:16
2.5 AAAA 1:15 0:52 3:54 2:56 1:36 2:07 1:20 3:39 1:44 1:25 1:28
13(55) 14(99) Z
22:58 24:50 26:30
0:42 1:52 1:40
36 180 Andrea Schultze 26:58 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSV Grünwald 2:05 2:53 4:06 7:18 8:22 13:54 14:37 15:06 16:51 17:48 19:06 20:25
2.7 BBBBB 2:05 0:48 1:13 3:12 1:04 5:32 0:43 0:29 1:45 0:57 1:18 1:19
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z *48
21:36 23:29 24:02 25:44 26:58 9:55
1:11 1:53 0:33 1:42 1:14
37 185 Silke Platzer 28:16 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSV Grünwald 2:03 3:21 4:49 9:03 10:18 12:12 12:46 13:38 14:04 16:15 18:00 19:21
2.8 ABAAA 2:03 1:18 1:28 4:14 1:15 1:54 0:34 0:52 0:26 2:11 1:45 1:21
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
21:23 23:45 24:42 26:36 28:16
2:02 2:22 0:57 1:54 1:40
38 185 Silke Platzer 29:23 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 TSV Grünwald 1:48 2:44 8:08 11:04 12:27 15:18 16:43 0.00 20:16 22:18 23:38 25:18
2.5 ABAA 1:48 0:56 5:24 2:56 1:23 2:51 1:25 3:33 2:02 1:20 1:40
13(55) 14(99) Z
26:05 27:55 29:23
0:47 1:50 1:28
39 182 Günter Rödel 31:17 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 1:16 3:16 6:47 10:03 11:54 15:29 17:05 0.00 21:17 23:33 25:24 26:32
2.6 BAAB 1:16 2:00 3:31 3:16 1:51 3:35 1:36 4:12 2:16 1:51 1:08
13(55) 14(99) Z
27:41 29:32 31:17
1:09 1:51 1:45
40 182 Günter Rödel 31:32 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 2:21 3:21 6:20 9:45 11:08 13:22 14:05 15:14 15:58 19:17 21:04 22:37
2.8 BAABA 2:21 1:00 2:59 3:25 1:23 2:14 0:43 1:09 0:44 3:19 1:47 1:33
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
24:06 26:34 27:36 29:40 31:32
1:29 2:28 1:02 2:04 1:52
41 182 Michael Fiedler 35:30 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 2:08 3:07 8:58 12:14 15:05 18:40 21:35 25:14 27:25 28:46 30:36 31:25
2.6 ABBA 2:08 0:59 5:51 3:16 2:51 3:35 2:55 3:39 2:11 1:21 1:50 0:49
13(99) Z
33:54 35:30
2:29 1:36
42 183 Roland Hut 39:36 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 TSG Creidlitz 1:37 2:57 7:27 10:57 12:42 19:13 25:14 0.00 29:10 31:31 32:59 34:35
2.5 AAAA 1:37 1:20 4:30 3:30 1:45 6:31 6:01 3:56 2:21 1:28 1:36
13(55) 14(99) Z
35:22 37:45 39:36
0:47 2:23 1:51
43 182 Michael Fiedler 39:53 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV 07 Coburg Ketschend 2:08 3:30 5:12 9:35 11:16 17:10 19:27 20:27 21:52 23:33 27:59 29:21
2.8 ABBAB 2:08 1:22 1:42 4:23 1:41 5:54 2:17 1:00 1:25 1:41 4:26 1:22
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
32:20 35:03 35:53 38:23 39:53
2:59 2:43 0:50 2:30 1:30
44 183 Roland Hut 42:07 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSG Creidlitz 2:05 3:14 6:08 9:44 11:05 14:00 14:35 15:39 16:20 30:01 32:26 33:36
2.8 AAAAB 2:05 1:09 2:54 3:36 1:21 2:55 0:35 1:04 0:41 13:41 2:25 1:10
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
35:46 37:54 38:36 40:26 42:07
2:10 2:08 0:42 1:50 1:41
186 Fabian Vetter Fehlst 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:34 2:12 4:06 6:28 7:29 ----- ----- 0.00 8:52 9:46 10:56 11:48
2.8 BABAA 1:34 0:38 1:54 2:22 1:01 1:23 0:54 1:10 0:52
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
13:23 15:13 15:43 17:07 18:11
1:35 1:50 0:30 1:24 1:04
193 Josef sen. Fenzl Fehlst 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 FTSV Straubing ----- ----- ----- 6:17 7:17 ----- ----- 0.00 ----- 10:04 ----- -----
2.8 ABBBB 6:17 1:00 2:47
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z *63 *69 *50 *41 *55 *49
----- ----- ----- 13:06 14:14 3:30 4:17 8:25 9:19 11:27 12:15
3:02 1:08
193 Josef jun. Fenzl Fehlst 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 FTSV Straubing ----- ----- ----- 4:06 4:58 ----- ----- ----- 0.00 ----- ----- -----
2.8 BAAAA 4:06 0:52
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z *63 *67 *50 *41 *47 *55
----- ----- ----- 9:47 10:42 1:06 2:27 5:54 6:35 7:23 8:21
4:49 0:55
*49
9:01
199 Peter Schlagheck Fehlst 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 Uni Regensburg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
2.8 AAAAA
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z *63 *69 *66 *56 *51 *35
----- ----- ----- 1:16:27 1:17:41 56:58 58:55 1:02:05 1:04:30 1:05:35 1:07:35
1:16:27 1:14
*33 *34 *40 *41 *52 *55
1:08:37 1:11:09 1:12:23 1:13:29 1:14:29 1:15:02
199 N.N. Fehlst 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 Uni Regensburg 23:32 ----- 28:38 31:15 ----- 35:34 ----- 0.00 41:08 43:06 ----- -----
2.5 AAAA 23:32 5:06 2:37 4:19 5:34 1:58
13(55) 14(99) Z *67 *51 *32 *47 *50
46:46 48:41 50:32 25:15 32:49 37:57 44:45 45:40
3:40 1:55 1:51
H45 (28)
1 176 Ralph Meißner 19:40 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:40 2:17 3:22 5:57 6:56 8:23 8:48 9:54 10:09 11:49 12:50 13:53
2.8 BBABA 1:40 0:37 1:05 2:35 0:59 1:27 0:25 1:06 0:15 1:40 1:01 1:03
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
14:58 16:28 16:57 18:22 19:40
1:05 1:30 0:29 1:25 1:18
2 175 Stephan Krämer 20:12 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:03 2:27 4:51 6:48 8:11 9:45 10:48 0.00 13:51 15:04 15:55 16:57
2.5 BAAA 1:03 1:24 2:24 1:57 1:23 1:34 1:03 3:03 1:13 0:51 1:02
13(55) 14(99) Z *69
17:30 18:56 20:12 1:45
0:33 1:26 1:16
3 175 Stefan Kirsch 20:20 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:47 1:25 4:18 6:17 7:18 9:14 11:24 13:48 15:21 16:22 17:03 17:49
2.7 ABBB 0:47 0:38 2:53 1:59 1:01 1:56 2:10 2:24 1:33 1:01 0:41 0:46
13(99) Z
19:05 20:20
1:16 1:15
4 189 Josef Baumgartner 21:00 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 WSV Bernried 1:53 2:24 3:29 6:13 7:13 8:40 9:12 10:04 10:28 12:17 13:53 14:49
2.8 BBAAA 1:53 0:31 1:05 2:44 1:00 1:27 0:32 0:52 0:24 1:49 1:36 0:56
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:17 17:44 18:08 19:30 21:00
1:28 1:27 0:24 1:22 1:30
5 176 Helmut Höfer 21:07 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:37 2:26 4:35 6:53 7:51 10:12 10:52 11:10 12:02 12:53 14:03 14:53
2.8 AABAB 1:37 0:49 2:09 2:18 0:58 2:21 0:40 0:18 0:52 0:51 1:10 0:50
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:28 18:02 18:34 19:55 21:07
1:35 1:34 0:32 1:21 1:12
6 175 Stephan Krämer 21:27 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:38 2:10 3:56 6:07 7:09 8:35 9:22 9:59 2:10:14 12:47 13:54 14:46
2.8 BAAAA 1:38 0:32 1:46 2:11 1:02 1:26 0:47 0:37 2:00:15 1:07 0:52
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
16:11 17:56 18:31 20:03 21:27
1:25 1:45 0:35 1:32 1:24
7 175 Stefan Kirsch 22:17 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:33 2:24 3:30 6:49 7:46 11:06 11:46 12:04 12:56 13:47 14:59 15:57
2.8 ABBBB 1:33 0:51 1:06 3:19 0:57 3:20 0:40 0:18 0:52 0:51 1:12 0:58
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:08 18:44 19:42 21:07 22:17
1:11 1:36 0:58 1:25 1:10
8 176 Helmut Höfer 22:27 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:10 2:24 5:10 7:56 9:24 11:27 13:46 15:55 17:11 18:09 19:25 19:56
2.6 AABA 1:10 1:14 2:46 2:46 1:28 2:03 2:19 2:09 1:16 0:58 1:16 0:31
13(99) Z
21:17 22:27
1:21 1:10
9 177 Peter Igelhaut 22:33 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TV Coburg-Neuses 2:03 2:43 4:44 7:44 8:38 10:12 10:50 11:52 12:16 13:59 15:05 16:07
2.8 BAAAA 2:03 0:40 2:01 3:00 0:54 1:34 0:38 1:02 0:24 1:43 1:06 1:02
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:40 19:27 20:01 21:25 22:33
1:33 1:47 0:34 1:24 1:08
10 177 Dieter Oechler 23:02 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:34 2:32 3:44 6:43 7:46 10:29 12:20 12:38 13:47 14:40 15:47 16:53
2.8 ABBBB 1:34 0:58 1:12 2:59 1:03 2:43 1:51 0:18 1:09 0:53 1:07 1:06
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:53 19:26 20:10 21:44 23:02
1:00 1:33 0:44 1:34 1:18
11 177 Peter Igelhaut 23:04 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 TV Coburg-Neuses 0:59 2:20 5:39 7:53 9:07 10:49 12:27 0.00 16:04 17:28 18:30 19:56
2.5 BAAA 0:59 1:21 3:19 2:14 1:14 1:42 1:38 3:37 1:24 1:02 1:26
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:28 21:50 23:04
0:32 1:22 1:14
11 179 Gheorghe Cionoiu 23:04 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
4 TSG Creidlitz 1:13 1:54 4:42 6:52 7:55 12:17 14:32 16:37 17:55 18:46 19:58 20:31
2.6 ABBA 1:13 0:41 2:48 2:10 1:03 4:22 2:15 2:05 1:18 0:51 1:12 0:33
13(99) Z
21:46 23:04
1:15 1:18
13 169 Jürgen Schwanitz 23:08 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:36 2:36 3:55 7:13 8:20 10:33 11:31 0.00 12:47 13:45 14:59 16:15
2.8 ABBBB 1:36 1:00 1:19 3:18 1:07 2:13 0:58 1:16 0:58 1:14 1:16
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:32 19:20 20:03 21:38 23:08
1:17 1:48 0:43 1:35 1:30
14 176 Ralph Meißner 23:21 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:39 4:22 6:49 9:08 10:19 12:17 13:47 0.00 16:46 17:59 19:08 19:58
2.6 BBAB 1:39 2:43 2:27 2:19 1:11 1:58 1:30 2:59 1:13 1:09 0:50
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:49 22:09 23:21
0:51 1:20 1:12
15 189 Georg sen. Biller 23:26 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 WSV Bernried 0:59 1:53 4:53 7:12 8:27 12:48 14:32 16:42 18:03 19:10 19:52 20:39
2.7 AABB 0:59 0:54 3:00 2:19 1:15 4:21 1:44 2:10 1:21 1:07 0:42 0:47
13(99) Z
22:02 23:26
1:23 1:24
16 178 Josef Löw 23:32 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:27 2:30 4:35 7:00 8:06 10:36 11:27 11:51 13:01 14:08 15:15 16:13
2.8 AABAA 1:27 1:03 2:05 2:25 1:06 2:30 0:51 0:24 1:10 1:07 1:07 0:58
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
17:54 19:40 20:18 21:56 23:32
1:41 1:46 0:38 1:38 1:36
17 189 Georg sen. Biller 23:48 1(60) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 WSV Bernried 1:21 2:22 4:15 6:34 7:37 11:51 12:33 12:55 13:48 14:49 15:57 17:01
2.8 AABBB 1:21 1:01 1:53 2:19 1:03 4:14 0:42 0:22 0:53 1:01 1:08 1:04
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z *48
18:18 20:14 20:51 22:24 23:48 9:19
1:17 1:56 0:37 1:33 1:24
18 178 Rudi Lorenz 23:57 1(61) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:08 2:52 4:10 7:59 9:07 10:55 11:25 12:19 12:37 14:28 15:46 16:53
2.7 BBABB 2:08 0:44 1:18 3:49 1:08 1:48 0:30 0:54 0:18 1:51 1:18 1:07
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:21 20:08 20:49 22:28 23:57
1:28 1:47 0:41 1:39 1:29
19 179 Michael Schalle 24:18 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
3 TSG Creidlitz 1:05 2:32 5:34 8:07 9:36 11:35 12:50 0.00 15:59 17:40 19:08 19:57
2.6 BAAB 1:05 1:27 3:02 2:33 1:29 1:59 1:15 3:09 1:41 1:28 0:49
13(55) 14(99) Z
20:57 22:38 24:18
1:00 1:41 1:40
20 177 Dieter Oechler 24:22 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:20 2:08 5:28 7:39 10:08 12:23 14:33 16:58 18:28 19:41 20:27 21:21
2.7 ABBB 1:20 0:48 3:20 2:11 2:29 2:15 2:10 2:25 1:30 1:13 0:46 0:54
13(99) Z
22:59 24:22
1:38 1:23
21 178 Rudi Lorenz 24:27 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(47) 12(50)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:24 3:04 6:00 8:19 9:26 11:46 13:02 0.00 16:25 18:03 19:23 20:12
2.6 BBAB 1:24 1:40 2:56 2:19 1:07 2:20 1:16 3:23 1:38 1:20 0:49
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:17 22:55 24:27
1:05 1:38 1:32
21 189 Josef Baumgartner 24:27 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 WSV Bernried 2:05 3:58 6:49 9:30 10:58 13:00 14:06 0.00 17:36 19:02 19:55 21:03
2.5 BBAA 2:05 1:53 2:51 2:41 1:28 2:02 1:06 3:30 1:26 0:53 1:08
13(55) 14(99) Z
21:37 23:00 24:27
0:34 1:23 1:27
23 179 Michael Schalle 24:29 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(39)
1 TSG Creidlitz 2:01 2:48 4:58 7:34 8:39 10:17 10:58 11:43 12:10 14:28 15:46 17:03
2.8 BAABA 2:01 0:47 2:10 2:36 1:05 1:38 0:41 0:45 0:27 2:18 1:18 1:17
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
18:32 20:32 21:07 22:49 24:29
1:29 2:00 0:35 1:42 1:40
24 178 Josef Löw 24:50 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(41) 11(52) 12(55)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:31 2:17 5:51 8:09 9:35 11:32 13:57 16:53 18:30 19:40 21:01 21:39
2.6 AABA 1:31 0:46 3:34 2:18 1:26 1:57 2:25 2:56 1:37 1:10 1:21 0:38
13(99) Z
23:22 24:50
1:43 1:28
25 179 Gheorghe Cionoiu 25:43 1(60) 2(64) 3(65) 4(62) 5(59) 6(46) 7(45) 8(53) 9(48) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 TSG Creidlitz 1:48 2:43 3:45 6:22 7:19 13:23 14:12 14:35 15:31 16:30 17:49 18:44
2.8 ABBAB 1:48 0:55 1:02 2:37 0:57 6:04 0:49 0:23 0:56 0:59 1:19 0:55
13(43) 14(54) 15(58) 16(99) Z
20:02 21:59 23:04 24:28 25:43
1:18 1:57 1:05 1:24 1:15
26 169 Jürgen Schwanitz 25:57 1(63) 2(69) 3(66) 4(56) 5(51) 6(35) 7(32) 8(34) 9(40) 10(47) 11(50) 12(55)
3 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:09 1:56 5:38 8:45 10:19 12:53 15:06 17:45 19:23 20:51 21:43 22:39
2.7 ABBB 1:09 0:47 3:42 3:07 1:34 2:34 2:13 2:39 1:38 1:28 0:52 0:56
13(99) Z
24:20 25:57
1:41 1:37
27 169 Willi Von der Sitt 26:32 1(63) 2(67) 3(66) 4(56) 5(44) 6(35) 7(33) 8(31) 9(34) 10(40) 11(41) 12(52)
4 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:11 3:24 6:43 9:24 10:48 12:58 14:19 0.00 17:45 19:32 20:42 22:08
2.5 BAAA 1:11 2:13 3:19 2:41 1:24 2:10 1:21 3:26 1:47 1:10 1:26
13(55) 14(99) Z
22:53 24:47 26:32
0:45 1:54 1:45
28 169 Willi Von der Sitt 28:54 1(61) 2(64) 3(68) 4(62) 5(59) 6(48) 7(46) 8(45) 9(53) 10(42) 11(38) 12(36)
2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:19 3:00 5:34 8:26 11:02 13:06 14:00 14:57 15:30 17:36 19:12 20:15
2.8 BAAAA 2:19 0:41 2:34 2:52 2:36 2:04 0:54 0:57 0:33 2:06 1:36 1:03
13(43) 14(57) 15(58) 16(99) Z
22:07 24:10 25:13 27:09 28:54
1:52 2:03 1:03 1:56 1:45