2. Lauf Regensburger OL-Tour | Sa 10.06.2006 20:27 |
SPORTident Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Name Zeit
Herren A (19) 5.5 km 100 Hm 14 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(55)
Z
1 Körner Ralph 1:43 5:01 9:19 12:03 14:18 16:31 17:47 19:23 21:22 25:16 28:29 29:44 31:02 33:03 33:18
LV Deggendorf 1:43 3:18 4:18 2:44 2:15 2:13 1:16 1:36 1:59 3:54 3:13 1:15 1:18 2:01
33:18
0:15
2 Hötzinger Stefan 5:50 9:58 15:02 18:11 20:27 24:38 27:10 29:41 33:37 38:47 42:25 43:55 45:18 48:00 48:21
TV Osterhofen 5:50 4:08 5:04 3:09 2:16 4:11 2:32 2:31 3:56 5:10 3:38 1:30 1:23 2:42
48:21
0:21
3 Turek Marko 2:44 7:31 13:23 16:34 18:51 20:45 26:59 29:21 33:21 39:00 42:38 44:17 45:40 48:13 48:36
USV TU Dresden 2:44 4:47 5:52 3:11 2:17 1:54 6:14 2:22 4:00 5:39 3:38 1:39 1:23 2:33
48:36
0:23
4 Ebneth Maximilian 2:47 7:58 14:35 18:00 21:04 25:35 28:11 30:46 33:47 39:32 43:31 45:59 47:30 50:30 50:50
TSV Bernhardswald 2:47 5:11 6:37 3:25 3:04 4:31 2:36 2:35 3:01 5:45 3:59 2:28 1:31 3:00
50:50 26:35
0:20 *47
5 Mumme Jörg 3:49 7:59 13:30 16:39 19:39 22:07 29:24 31:52 34:11 40:11 44:08 45:52 47:37 50:23 50:52
SV Mietraching 3:49 4:10 5:31 3:09 3:00 2:28 7:17 2:28 2:19 6:00 3:57 1:44 1:45 2:46
50:52
0:29
6 Harms Christian 2:48 9:20 15:27 18:39 21:30 26:24 29:20 31:54 35:20 41:37 45:47 47:40 49:29 51:59 52:22
SV Nittendorf 2:48 6:32 6:07 3:12 2:51 4:54 2:56 2:34 3:26 6:17 4:10 1:53 1:49 2:30
52:22
0:23
7 Casanova Valerio 3:05 7:33 14:04 17:22 20:19 27:37 29:22 32:08 35:31 42:28 47:29 49:38 51:46 54:45 55:13
SV Nittendorf 3:05 4:28 6:31 3:18 2:57 7:18 1:45 2:46 3:23 6:57 5:01 2:09 2:08 2:59
55:13
0:28
8 Pohl Jens 5:29 11:54 17:11 22:04 25:01 27:17 31:12 33:37 37:29 44:03 48:45 50:27 52:18 55:10 55:31
TSV Bernhardswald 5:29 6:25 5:17 4:53 2:57 2:16 3:55 2:25 3:52 6:34 4:42 1:42 1:51 2:52
55:31
0:21
9 Schneuwly Stephan 2:11 6:44 13:13 16:50 20:01 24:10 27:06 29:34 35:47 43:51 48:17 50:37 52:42 55:59 56:25
SV Nittendorf 2:11 4:33 6:29 3:37 3:11 4:09 2:56 2:28 6:13 8:04 4:26 2:20 2:05 3:17
56:25
0:26
10 Doyscher Dominik 3:57 8:55 14:06 16:49 19:20 30:16 33:47 36:50 41:13 46:55 51:46 53:11 54:51 58:01 58:19
OLG Uni Regensburg 3:57 4:58 5:11 2:43 2:31 10:56 3:31 3:03 4:23 5:42 4:51 1:25 1:40 3:10
58:19
0:18
11 Werthmann Arndt 3:37 8:51 14:26 18:35 21:39 27:53 34:35 37:17 40:38 46:28 50:42 52:24 54:22 57:57 58:23
LG Mettenheim 3:37 5:14 5:35 4:09 3:04 6:14 6:42 2:42 3:21 5:50 4:14 1:42 1:58 3:35
58:23
0:26
12 Seidl Sascha 2:06 7:01 14:49 19:39 22:34 25:50 27:55 30:44 35:02 49:16 53:56 56:15 58:24 1:00:59 1:01:16
OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:06 4:55 7:48 4:50 2:55 3:16 2:05 2:49 4:18 14:14 4:40 2:19 2:09 2:35
1:01:16
0:17
13 Reinwald Matthias 3:37 9:24 16:36 20:35 24:13 29:22 32:10 35:32 39:10 49:18 53:51 56:02 58:07 1:01:26 1:01:52
SV Nittendorf 3:37 5:47 7:12 3:59 3:38 5:09 2:48 3:22 3:38 10:08 4:33 2:11 2:05 3:19
1:01:52
0:26
14 Jarkov Viktor 5:26 11:49 19:23 24:56 29:32 36:55 40:48 43:56 49:00 55:44 1:00:39 1:02:41 1:05:09 1:08:40 1:09:07
OLG Regensburg 5:26 6:23 7:34 5:33 4:36 7:23 3:53 3:08 5:04 6:44 4:55 2:02 2:28 3:31
1:09:07
0:27
15 Lorenz Rudi 9:23 15:27 22:38 26:31 30:05 34:13 36:27 39:34 43:52 56:42 1:02:32 1:04:42 1:07:10 1:10:25 1:10:51
OLA TSV Deggendorf 9:23 6:04 7:11 3:53 3:34 4:08 2:14 3:07 4:18 12:50 5:50 2:10 2:28 3:15
1:10:51
0:26
16 Ebenbeck Robert 7:35 19:38 26:54 30:52 33:50 39:33 42:42 45:42 50:52 1:00:12 1:06:32 1:08:41 1:10:46 1:15:23 1:15:48
TSV Bernhardswald 7:35 12:03 7:16 3:58 2:58 5:43 3:09 3:00 5:10 9:20 6:20 2:09 2:05 4:37
1:15:48
0:25
17 Donhauser Franz 8:37 15:04 23:23 29:51 34:17 37:41 41:35 45:49 50:08 57:40 1:06:11 1:08:23 1:11:26 1:15:53 1:16:16
Scharmassing 8:37 6:27 8:19 6:28 4:26 3:24 3:54 4:14 4:19 7:32 8:31 2:12 3:03 4:27
1:16:16
0:23
18 Schneiders Timo 4:30 15:54 24:06 33:58 37:05 42:55 49:49 53:08 56:55 1:03:47 1:09:16 1:11:31 1:13:46 1:17:10 1:17:34
OLA TSV Deggendorf 4:30 11:24 8:12 9:52 3:07 5:50 6:54 3:19 3:47 6:52 5:29 2:15 2:15 3:24
1:17:34
0:24
19 Heigl Stefan 5:39 10:25 19:05 24:29 26:59 36:38 40:03 43:22 47:26 1:06:45 1:11:05 1:12:57 1:15:23 1:18:00 1:18:25
OLG Uni Regensburg 5:39 4:46 8:40 5:24 2:30 9:39 3:25 3:19 4:04 19:19 4:20 1:52 2:26 2:37
1:18:25 38:37
0:25 *47
Herren B (11) 3.1 km 60 Hm 8 P
1(46) 2(47) 3(39) 4(48) 5(40) 6(49) 7(44) 8(55) Z
1 Ebneth Alfons 2:50 7:34 11:20 17:59 23:05 28:08 31:53 33:28 33:55 33:55
TSV Bernhardswald 2:50 4:44 3:46 6:39 5:06 5:03 3:45 1:35 0:27
2 Gruber Stefan 2:45 6:26 12:00 17:38 21:56 30:58 34:28 36:44 37:02 37:02
TSV Bernhardswald 2:45 3:41 5:34 5:38 4:18 9:02 3:30 2:16 0:18
3 Lazik/Walter Chris/Michael 6:31 10:18 16:08 21:43 25:51 36:12 38:57 40:48 41:02 41:02
TSV Bernhardswald 6:31 3:47 5:50 5:35 4:08 10:21 2:45 1:51 0:14
4 Koch Florian 2:21 5:44 14:23 25:47 30:40 35:12 39:43 41:47 42:07 42:07
TSV Bernhardswald 2:21 3:23 8:39 11:24 4:53 4:32 4:31 2:04 0:20
5 Schneider Matthias 5:07 9:47 18:33 30:04 34:39 39:08 43:58 45:35 45:53 45:53
TSV Bernhardswald 5:07 4:40 8:46 11:31 4:35 4:29 4:50 1:37 0:18
6 Sammet Jürgen 3:12 9:35 17:40 25:59 31:18 36:41 41:39 46:38 47:01 47:01
TSV Bernhardswald 3:12 6:23 8:05 8:19 5:19 5:23 4:58 4:59 0:23
7 Fichtl Peter 6:44 14:38 22:53 31:41 34:41 38:32 44:37 46:41 47:02 47:02
TSV Bernhardswald 6:44 7:54 8:15 8:48 3:00 3:51 6:05 2:04 0:21
8 Schmidt Helmut 6:32 10:16 28:01 34:03 43:14 48:00 52:13 54:39 55:21 55:21
ADFC Regensburg 6:32 3:44 17:45 6:02 9:11 4:46 4:13 2:26 0:42
9 Schiller Eric 2:52 6:51 18:33 35:18 45:16 55:38 1:00:51 1:04:37 1:05:01 1:05:01
TSV Bernhardswald 2:52 3:59 11:42 16:45 9:58 10:22 5:13 3:46 0:24
Baier Günter 3:30 12:12 17:26 33:07 ----- 46:37 50:12 51:56 52:23 Fehlst
SV Nittendorf 3:30 8:42 5:14 15:41 13:30 3:35 1:44 0:27
Doblinger Richard 4:51 9:35 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 53:37 14:29 Fehlst
TSV Bernhardswald 4:51 4:44 44:02 *38
Damen A (6) 5.5 km 100 Hm 14 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(55)
Z
1 Spangenberg Birgit 4:05 9:35 16:29 20:14 23:48 28:03 29:51 32:33 36:05 41:57 46:41 48:48 50:51 54:19 54:48
TSV Bernhardswald 4:05 5:30 6:54 3:45 3:34 4:15 1:48 2:42 3:32 5:52 4:44 2:07 2:03 3:28
54:48
0:29
2 Grifoni Milena 2:50 7:47 14:35 18:12 21:00 26:21 29:37 32:21 35:08 44:11 49:14 52:12 54:05 57:22 57:49
SV Nittendorf 2:50 4:57 6:48 3:37 2:48 5:21 3:16 2:44 2:47 9:03 5:03 2:58 1:53 3:17
57:49
0:27
3 Schultze Andrea 5:14 13:25 20:25 24:12 27:54 32:16 34:34 37:40 42:01 49:17 54:05 56:20 59:01 1:02:38 1:03:04
TSV Grünwald 5:14 8:11 7:00 3:47 3:42 4:22 2:18 3:06 4:21 7:16 4:48 2:15 2:41 3:37
1:03:04
0:26
4 Schabel Sophia 5:32 10:01 15:51 20:10 23:10 27:27 39:44 42:17 45:38 53:53 58:52 1:00:59 1:03:25 1:06:04 1:06:24
OLG Uni Regensburg 5:32 4:29 5:50 4:19 3:00 4:17 12:17 2:33 3:21 8:15 4:59 2:07 2:26 2:39
1:06:24
0:20
5 Seidl Silvia 3:58 15:41 23:05 27:12 30:34 34:05 42:29 46:43 50:23 56:22 1:01:20 1:03:18 1:05:23 1:08:33 1:09:02
OLA TSV Deggendorf 3:58 11:43 7:24 4:07 3:22 3:31 8:24 4:14 3:40 5:59 4:58 1:58 2:05 3:10
1:09:02
0:29
6 Reinwald Lisa 4:12 10:50 19:33 26:20 30:14 33:37 37:08 40:27 44:58 57:41 1:03:48 1:06:24 1:09:07 1:13:10 1:13:50
SV Nittendorf 4:12 6:38 8:43 6:47 3:54 3:23 3:31 3:19 4:31 12:43 6:07 2:36 2:43 4:03
1:13:50
0:40
Damen B (8) 3.1 km 60 Hm 8 P
1(46) 2(47) 3(39) 4(48) 5(40) 6(49) 7(44) 8(55) Z
1 Brückner Lena 2:25 6:14 9:22 15:18 19:19 22:39 25:33 27:23 27:45 27:45
TSV Bernhardswald 2:25 3:49 3:08 5:56 4:01 3:20 2:54 1:50 0:22
2 Sammet Sabrina 7:14 11:40 15:44 22:07 27:10 32:14 35:58 37:30 37:56 37:56
TSV Bernhardswald 7:14 4:26 4:04 6:23 5:03 5:04 3:44 1:32 0:26
3 Sammet Conny 2:59 7:58 12:43 21:17 28:04 33:15 38:06 40:33 40:58 40:58
TSV Bernhardswald 2:59 4:59 4:45 8:34 6:47 5:11 4:51 2:27 0:25
4 Spangenberg Julia 5:17 10:00 14:52 23:14 30:06 35:13 40:04 42:29 42:50 42:50
TSV Bernhardswald 5:17 4:43 4:52 8:22 6:52 5:07 4:51 2:25 0:21
5 Ratsch Melli 4:02 10:06 16:53 25:10 31:58 37:07 42:02 44:31 44:56 44:56
TSV Bernhardswald 4:02 6:04 6:47 8:17 6:48 5:09 4:55 2:29 0:25
6 Fischer/Brem Steffi/Katja 3:19 12:04 18:46 27:21 34:25 39:34 44:02 46:32 46:55 46:55
TSV Bernhardswald 3:19 8:45 6:42 8:35 7:04 5:09 4:28 2:30 0:23
7 Schmidt Anke 9:18 13:59 17:38 26:51 34:12 43:34 48:41 51:16 51:40 51:40
TSV Bernhardswald 9:18 4:41 3:39 9:13 7:21 9:22 5:07 2:35 0:24
Huber Julia 2:46 7:33 24:32 36:21 ----- ----- ----- ----- 50:36 Fehlst
TSV Bernhardswald 2:46 4:47 16:59 11:49 14:15