IDHM 2007 Universität Regensburg | Fr 18.05.2007 18:38 |
Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
Herren Meisterschaft (38 10.8 km 240 Hm 24 P
1 11 Sören Lösch 87 TU Chemnitz 1:07:51
2 51 Patrick Hofmeister 85 UNI Paderborn 1:08:55
3 26 Christoph Hofmeister 84 WG Göttingen 1:11:05
4 68 Ivaylo Kamenarov Team Bulgaria 1:11:44
5 6 Franz Doetsch 85 WG Braunschweig 1:13:05
6 1 Sören Riechers 87 UNI Bielefeld 1:18:32
7 21 Karsten Leideck 86 TU Dresden 1:19:01
8 2 Björn Risch 75 UNI Bielefeld 1:20:16
9 14 Henryk Dobslaw 77 TU Dresden 1:20:17
10 29 Eike Bruns 75 WG Göttingen 1:20:22
11 70 Milko Sakarov Team Bulgaria 1:20:46
12 44 Christian Teich UNI Leipzig 1:20:55
13 69 Andrej Abadzjev Team Bulgaria 1:23:08
14 46 Josef Neumann TU Dresden 1:24:40
15 76 Paul Leidinger TU Dresden 1:24:58
16 52 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen 84 UNI Paderborn 1:25:20
17 53 Philipp Dombert 82 UNI Paderborn 1:26:11
18 71 Vladimir Atanasov Team Bulgaria 1:33:14
19 10 Christian Fritzsche 85 TU Chemnitz 1:33:22
20 33 Thomas Tröße 84 UNI Jena 1:33:54
21 88 Sebastian Hörnig 87 TU Dresden 1:36:38
22 42 Gerald Horst 83 WG Karlsruhe 1:43:57
23 32 Thomas Kautzleben 81 UNI Jena 1:44:45
24 12 Moritz Schuhmann 87 TU Chemnitz 1:49:14
25 27 Torben Timmermann 85 WG Göttingen 1:51:59
26 36 Andreas Luz 80 WG Karlsruhe 1:58:22
27 24 Andrej Olunczek 84 TU Dresden 2:07:54
28 39 Martin Sigle 80 WG Karlsruhe 2:09:24
29 45 Jan Magera UNI Leipzig 2:24:05
40 Felix Coerdt 83 WG Karlsruhe Fehlst
5 Alexander Lubina 79 UNI Bochum Aufg
8 Jan Knaup 77 WG Braunschweig Aufg
20 Robert Krüger 83 TU Dresden Aufg
28 Malte Rehbein 71 WG Göttingen Aufg
34 Yves Laske 83 UNI Jena Aufg
75 Norbert Pflug TU Dresden Aufg
79 Matti Lindstedt 83 WG Karlsruhe Aufg
AK 80 Christian Harms OLG Regensburg 1:51:06
Damen Meisterschaft (22) 7.6 km 175 Hm 15 P
1 55 Karin Schmalfeld 76 UNI Paderborn 54:22
2 31 Gunda Fischer 70 UNI Jena 1:01:01
3 72 Iliana Shandurkova Team Bulgaria 1:03:56
4 73 Natalia Dimitrova Team Bulgaria 1:04:15
5 43 Kirsten Müller 84 UNI Kassel 1:09:23
6 7 Jenny Seib 86 WG Braunschweig 1:12:08
7 17 Claudia-Ann Graber 81 TU Dresden 1:17:53
8 47 Elisa Kaufmann UNI Leipzig 1:18:44
9 22 Myrea Schröter 84 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 1:18:48
10 19 Carmen Jensch 84 TU Dresden 1:21:06
11 9 Ivana Knaupova 78 WG Braunschweig 1:21:20
12 30 Katrin Hölzer 80 UNI Jena 1:21:58
13 4 Rebecca Reischuk 86 UNI Bielefeld 1:22:31
14 15 Annegret Fromke 86 TU Dresden 1:26:07
15 23 Julia Neelmeijer 86 TU Dresden 1:27:03
16 77 Milena Grifoni WG Regensburg 1:30:30
17 18 Christiane Hörtzsch 81 TU Dresden 1:30:55
18 74 Zlatimira Zjetzeva Team Bulgaria 1:54:24
19 3 Farina Freigang 84 UNI Bielefeld 2:06:19
20 50 Gabriele Weber-Blaschke 66 WG München 2:59:01
48 Marie-Luise Kaufmann UNI Leipzig Aufg
49 Martina Lisa UNI Leipzig N Ang
Pokal A (22) 6.1 km 140 Hm 15 P
1 38 Thomas Gropp 69 WG Karlsruhe 55:21
2 54 Nikolaus Risch UNI Paderborn 56:03
3 62 Christoph Lindner 84 WG Regensburg 59:06
4 16 Joachim Gerhardt 58 TU Dresden 1:01:28
5 67 Dominik Doyscher 79 ETH Zürich 1:03:37
6 37 Hermann Bähr 80 WG Karlsruhe 1:07:14
7 64 Helga Wagner WG Regensburg 1:11:43
8 41 Johannes Lücke 85 WG Karlsruhe 1:15:53
9 78 Florian Pielmeier WG Regensburg 1:19:38
10 61 Stefan Heigl 81 WG Regensburg 1:20:52
11 66 Peter Mauer WG Regensburg 1:29:57
12 63 Sophia Schabel 84 WG Regensburg 1:57:45
13 65 Philipp Vetter WG Regensburg 1:59:06
25 Hans-Joachim Bader 46 UNI Frankfurt(Main) N Ang
57 Andreas Hintermeier 79 WG Regensburg N Ang
58 Eva Ebner 82 WG Regensburg N Ang
60 Michael Hartmannsgruber 81 WG Regensburg N Ang
AK 83 Martin Schwarz 73 WG Karlsruhe 1:19:16
AK 84 Meike Hartmann 74 WG Karlsruhe 1:47:51
AK 85 Bernhard Schultze 75 WG Karlsruhe 55:40
AK 89 Helge Zoldner SV Mietraching 1:10:49
AK 102 Roger Helling 61 MTV Bamberg 58:11
Pokal B (8) 4.3 km 80 Hm 10 P
1 59 Eva-Maria Gareis 84 WG Regensburg 1:29:39
35 Viola Storch 81 WG Karlsruhe Aufg
AK 86 Dietmar Weinhold OLA Deggendorf 46:49
AK 81 Gerd Lindau 42 TS Lübeck 54:03
AK 82 Dorethea Fichtel 51 TS Lübeck 1:57:14
AK 87 Franz Kerscher OLA Deggendorf 41:25
AK 103 Blaschke SC Volpriehausen 56:38
AK 104 Georg Biller OLA Deggendorf 37:29