IDHM - Staffel |
Do 17.05.2007 20:21 |
Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit
Name Jg Zeit EPl Kombinat BnPl W Zeit WPl
Herren Meisterschaft (19)
1 22 UNI Paderborn 1 1:33:10
Karin Schmalfeld 76 16:09 8 C 7 16:09 8
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen 84 15:15 2 A 4 31:24 3
Patrick Hofmeister 85 14:44 4 B 1 46:08 3
Karin Schmalfeld 76 16:37 5 B 3 1:02:45 3
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen 84 15:47 1 C 3 1:18:32 2
Patrick Hofmeister 85 14:38 1 A 1 1:33:10
2 14 TU Dresden 1 1:33:45
Karsten Leideck 86 15:31 5 B 3 15:31 5
Henryk Dobslaw 77 14:53 1 C 4 30:24 1
Robert Krüger 83 15:17 5 A 5 45:41 1
Karsten Leideck 86 16:19 4 B 2 1:02:00 1
Henryk Dobslaw 77 15:51 2 A 4 1:17:51 1
Robert Krüger 83 15:54 3 C 4 1:33:45
3 11 UNI Bielefeld 1:36:38
Sören Riechers 87 14:45 2 A 2 14:45 2
Björn Risch 75 16:41 4 B 6 31:26 4
Axel Fischer 14:18 1 C 1 45:44 2
Sören Riechers 87 18:18 9 C 8 1:04:02 4
Björn Risch 75 17:34 6 B 6 1:21:36 4
Axel Fischer 15:02 2 A 2 1:36:38
4 26 Team Bulgaria 1:36:41
Ivaylo Kamenarov 68 15:04 4 B 2 15:04 4
Vladimir Atanasov 71 15:34 3 C 5 30:38 2
Andrej Abadzjev 69 16:07 6 A 6 46:45 4
Ivaylo Kamenarov 68 15:42 3 C 2 1:02:27 2
Vladimir Atanasov 71 17:14 4 A 5 1:19:41 3
Andrej Abadzjev 69 17:00 5 B 5 1:36:41
5 13 TU Chemnitz 1:42:09
Christian Fritzche 85 16:18 9 B 5 16:18 9
Moritz Schuhmann 87 17:27 6 A 10 33:45 7
Sören Lösch 87 14:39 3 C 3 48:24 5
Christian Fritzche 85 17:57 8 A 8 1:06:21 5
Moritz Schuhmann 87 19:32 10 C 13 1:25:53 5
Sören Lösch 87 16:16 4 B 1 1:42:09
6 17 WG Göttingen 1:47:12
Eike Bruns 75 16:31 10 A 7 16:31 10
Malte Rehbein 71 19:38 13 B 12 36:09 12
Christoph Hofmeister 84 14:37 2 C 2 50:46 6
Eike Bruns 75 18:30 10 C 10 1:09:16 8
Malte Rehbein 71 19:41 11 B 9 1:28:57 7
Christoph Hofmeister 84 18:15 7 A 9 1:47:12
7 21 Uni Leipzig / Team Bulgaria 1:47:55
Christian Teich 15:33 6 B 4 15:33 6
Jan Magera 22:00 17 C 17 37:33 15
Milko Sakarov 17:37 8 A 11 55:10 13
Christian Teich 16:42 6 B 4 1:11:52 10
Jan Magera 18:15 8 A 9 1:30:07 11
Milko Sakarov 17:48 6 C 7 1:47:55
8 28 TU Dresden 3 1:48:26
Sebastian Hörnig 15:47 7 C 6 15:47 7
Josef Neumann 20:09 15 B 15 35:56 10
Paul Leidinger 18:04 9 A 12 54:00 12
Sebastian Hörnig 18:40 11 C 11 1:12:40 11
Josef Neumann 17:16 5 A 7 1:29:56 9
Paul Ledinger 18:30 9 B 7 1:48:26
9 12 WG Braunschweig 1:49:52
Franz Doetsch 85 15:03 3 A 3 15:03 3
Jenny Seib 86 18:30 10 C 13 33:33 6
Jan Knaup 77 19:46 14 B 13 53:19 7
Franz Doetsch 85 15:28 2 A 3 1:08:47 7
Jenny Seib 86 20:15 14 B 11 1:29:02 8
Jan Knaup 77 20:50 15 C 18 1:49:52
10 24 WG Regensburg 1 1:49:56
Andreas Hintermeier 79 16:35 11 A 8 16:35 11
Stefan Heigl 81 18:01 7 C 10 34:36 9
Christoph Lindner 84 18:46 11 B 10 53:22 9
Andreas Hintermeier 79 17:15 7 A 6 1:10:37 9
Stefan Heigl 81 20:56 16 B 12 1:31:33 12
Christoph Lindner 84 18:23 8 C 9 1:49:56
11 18 UNI Jena 1:52:28
Thomas Kautzleben 81 18:06 15 A 13 18:06 15
Thomas Tröße 84 18:19 9 C 11 36:25 13
Yves Laske 83 17:26 7 B 7 53:51 11
Thomas Kautzleben 81 19:50 13 A 12 1:13:41 13
Thomas Tröße 84 20:01 12 B 10 1:33:42 13
Yves Laske 83 18:46 10 C 12 1:52:28
12 15 TU Dresden 2 2:10:43
Norbert Pflug 17:28 13 C 9 17:28 13
Andrej Olunczek 84 19:45 14 A 16 37:13 14
Joachim Gerhardt 58 22:15 17 B 17 59:28 15
Norbert Pflug 26:56 17 B 17 1:26:24 14
Andrej Olunczek 20:20 15 C 15 1:46:44 14
Joachim Gerhardt 23:59 17 A 17 2:10:43
13 25 WG Regensburg 2 2:14:57
Michael Hartmannsgruber 81 25:27 17 B 18 25:27 17
Philipp Vetter 23:05 18 A 17 48:32 16
Peter Mauer 81 18:26 10 C 12 1:06:58 16
Michael Hartmannsgruber 81 24:32 16 C 19 1:31:30 15
Philipp Vetter 22:45 18 B 13 1:54:15 15
Peter Mauer 81 20:42 14 A 15 2:14:57
14 23 UNI Paderborn 2 2:32:40
Sebastian Brandt 37:44 18 A 19 37:44 18
Philipp Dombert 82 18:16 8 B 9 56:00 18
Nikolaus Risch 22:56 18 C 18 1:18:56 18
Sebastian Brandt 33:18 18 A 18 1:52:14 18
Philipp Dombert 17:37 7 C 6 2:09:51 17
Nikolaus Risch 22:49 16 B 14 2:32:40
15 20 WG Karlsruhe 2 2:33:55
Martin Sigle 80 20:27 16 C 16 20:27 16
Viola Storch 81 34:22 19 B 19 54:49 17
Andreas Luz 80 19:26 13 A 15 1:14:15 17
Martin Sigle 24:22 15 B 15 1:38:37 16
Viola Storch 34:40 19 A 19 2:13:17 18
Andreas Luz 20:38 13 C 17 2:33:55
16 16 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 2:34:13
Johannes Albani 37:51 19 C 19 37:51 19
Myrea Schröter 84 21:25 16 B 16 59:16 19
Michael Klämpfl 26:48 19 A 18 1:26:04 19
Johannes Albani 20:31 14 C 16 1:46:35 17
Myrea Schröter 84 21:40 17 A 16 2:08:15 16
Michael Klämpfl 25:58 18 B 16 2:34:13
AK 29 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/Zürich 1:47:33
Alexander Lubina 79 14:19 1 A 1 14:19 1
Dominik Doyscher 79 19:01 11 B 11 33:20 5
Torben Timmermann 85 20:08 16 C 15 53:28 10
Alexander Lubina 79 14:59 1 C 1 1:08:27 6
Dominik Doyscher 79 19:04 9 B 8 1:27:31 6
Torben Timmermann 85 20:02 12 A 14 1:47:33
19 WG Karlsruhe 1 Fehlst
Gerald Horst 83 17:30 14 B 8 17:30 14
Matti Lindstedt 16:49 5 A 9 34:19 8
Thomas Gropp 69 19:02 12 C 14 53:21 8
Gerald Horst 83 19:41 12 A 11 1:13:02 12
Matti Lindstedt 16:56 3 C 5 1:29:58 10
Thomas Gropp 69 Fehlst B
27 WG Karlsruhe 3 Fehlst
Johannes Lücke 85 16:48 12 C 8 16:48 12
Hermann Bähr 80 19:14 12 A 14 36:02 11
Felix Coerdt 83 19:53 15 B 14 55:55 14
Johannes Lücke 85 Fehlst B
Hermann Bähr 80 20:10 13 C 14
Felix Coerdt 83 19:54 11 A 13
Damen Meisterschaft (8)
1 9 Team Bulgaria 2:07:50
Iliana Shandurkova 72 18:32 1 B 1 18:32 1
Natalia Dimitrova 73 25:41 5 A 7 44:13 3
Zlatimira Zjetzeva 74 19:22 1 C 1 1:03:35 2
Iliana Shandurkova 72 19:03 1 A 1 1:22:38 2
Natalia Dimitrova 73 26:18 4 C 6 1:48:56 3
Zlatimira Zjetzeva 74 18:54 1 B 1 2:07:50
2 5 UNI Jena 2:08:43
Maria Löwinger 20:21 3 C 3 20:21 3
Katrin Hölzer 80 22:43 2 A 5 43:04 1
Gunda Fischer 70 19:51 2 B 2 1:02:55 1
Maria Löwinger 19:31 2 B 2 1:22:26 1
Katrin Hölzer 80 27:12 5 C 7 1:49:38 4
Gunda Fischer 70 19:05 2 A 2 2:08:43
3 2 TU Dresden 1 2:09:31
Claudia-Ann Graber 81 21:26 6 A 3 21:26 6
Annegret Fromke 86 23:07 4 C 5 44:33 5
Carmen Jensch 84 24:36 5 B 5 1:09:09 5
Claudia-Ann Graber 81 20:24 3 A 3 1:29:33 4
Annegret Fromke 86 20:09 2 B 3 1:49:42 5
Carmen Jensch 84 19:49 3 C 2 2:09:31
4 7 WG Regensburg 1 2:09:50
Eva Ebner 82 21:02 4 A 1 21:02 4
Sophia Schabel 84 23:06 3 B 4 44:08 2
Helga Wagner 22:02 3 C 4 1:06:10 3
Eva Ebner 20:59 6 C 4 1:27:09 3
Sophia Schabel 21:00 3 B 4 1:48:09 1
Helga Wagner 21:41 5 A 6 2:09:50
5 6 UNI Leipzig 2:30:32
Elisa Kaufmann 20:15 2 C 2 20:15 2
Marie-Luise Kaufmann 29:57 7 B 7 50:12 6
Luisa Zobelt 24:44 7 A 6 1:14:56 6
Elisa Kaufmann 20:28 4 C 3 1:35:24 6
Marie-Luise Kaufmann 29:57 7 A 7 2:05:21 6
Luisa Zobelt 25:11 7 B 6 2:30:32
6 1 UNI Bielefeld 2:30:36
Rebecca Reischuk 86 21:23 5 A 2 21:23 5
Birke Riechers 34:24 8 B 8 55:47 7
Farina Freigang 84 23:30 4 C 6 1:19:17 7
Rebecca Reischuk 86 21:30 7 C 5 1:40:47 7
Birke Riechers 28:37 6 B 7 2:09:24 7
Farina Freigang 84 21:12 4 A 5 2:30:36
AK 3 TU DD/Uni Kassel 2:11:35
Julia Neelmeijer 86 22:24 7 B 3 22:24 7
Kirsten Müller 84 21:50 1 A 4 44:14 4
Christiane Hörtzsch 81 24:42 6 C 7 1:08:56 4
Julia Neelmejer 86 20:40 5 A 4 1:29:36 5
Kirsten Müller 84 19:06 1 C 1 1:48:42 2
Christiane Hörtzsch 81 22:53 6 B 5 2:11:35
8 WG Regensburg 2 Fehlst
Eva-Maria Gareis 84 Fehlst C
Lisa Gersitz 27:40 6 B 6
Claudia Krebs 80 28:46 8 A 8
Eva-Maria Gareis 84 Aufg B
Lisa Gersitz Aufg A
Claudia Krebs Aufg C
Rahmen (3)
1 32 WG Karlsruhe 1:16:12
Bernhardt Schulze 19:55 1 B 1 19:55 1
Martin Schwarz 24:10 1 C 1 44:05 1
Meike Hartmann 81 32:07 1 A 1 1:16:12
4 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg Fehlst
Anja Dörfler 57:11 2 B 2 57:11 2
Nadine Depner 38:56 2 C 2 1:36:07 2
Nadine Stache Fehlst A
31 UNI Frankfurt(Main) N Ang