IDHM - StaffelFr 18.05.2007 19:52
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis

   Pl   Stnr Name                  Kat       Zeit                                                                                                                 




Damen - 1. Lauf / Rahmen   A 3.1 km                                    

    1      7 Eva Ebner             Damen    21:02   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           1 WG Regensburg 1                         1:13    2:29    4:56    5:46    6:37    7:54    9:44   10:19   13:34   14:32   15:39   16:38   17:55   18:47 
                                                     1:13    1:16    2:27    0:50    0:51    1:17    1:50    0:35    3:15    0:58    1:07    0:59    1:17    0:52 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *99                                                                                 
                                                    19:55   21:02           19:56                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:07                                                                                                 
    2      1 Rebecca Reischuk      Damen    21:23   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           1 UNI Bielefeld                           1:15    2:25    4:59    5:52    6:24    7:40    9:30   10:36   13:42   14:41   15:50   16:51   18:11   18:59 
                                                     1:15    1:10    2:34    0:53    0:32    1:16    1:50    1:06    3:06    0:59    1:09    1:01    1:20    0:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:06   21:23                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:17                                                                                                 
    3      2 Claudia-Ann Graber    Damen    21:26   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           1 TU Dresden 1                            1:02    2:16    4:53    5:44    6:31    7:48    9:37   10:14   13:36   14:39   15:46   16:53   18:10   18:57 
                                                     1:02    1:14    2:37    0:51    0:47    1:17    1:49    0:37    3:22    1:03    1:07    1:07    1:17    0:47 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:02   21:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:24                                                                                                 
    4      3 Kirsten Müller        Damen    21:50   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           2 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        1:11    2:46    5:14    6:29    7:06    8:14   10:13   10:36   13:45   14:43   15:51   16:50   18:03   19:28 
                                                     1:11    1:35    2:28    1:15    0:37    1:08    1:59    0:23    3:09    0:58    1:08    0:59    1:13    1:25 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:34   21:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:16                                                                                                 
    5      5 Katrin Hölzer         Damen    22:43   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           2 UNI Jena                                1:26    2:37    5:12    6:15    7:05    8:28   10:39   11:07   14:37   15:37   16:51   17:54   19:23   20:19 
                                                     1:26    1:11    2:35    1:03    0:50    1:23    2:11    0:28    3:30    1:00    1:14    1:03    1:29    0:56 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:32   22:43                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    1:11                                                                                                 
    6      6 Luisa Zobelt          Damen    24:44   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           3 UNI Leipzig                             1:28    3:10    5:42    6:43    7:22    8:38   10:32   10:59   14:12   15:12   16:21   17:33   21:27   22:29 
                                                     1:28    1:42    2:32    1:01    0:39    1:16    1:54    0:27    3:13    1:00    1:09    1:12    3:54    1:02 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:36   24:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:08                                                                                                 
    7      9 Natalia Dimitrova     Damen    25:41   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           2 Team Bulgaria                           1:34    4:08    6:21    7:14    7:46    8:57   10:57   12:34   15:37   16:52   17:58   19:05   21:58   23:14 
                                                     1:34    2:34    2:13    0:53    0:32    1:11    2:00    1:37    3:03    1:15    1:06    1:07    2:53    1:16 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    24:31   25:41                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:10                                                                                                 
    8      8 Claudia Krebs         Damen    28:46   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           3 WG Regensburg 2                         1:54    4:53    8:22    9:40   10:30   12:00   14:29   14:59   18:49   19:53   21:22   22:40   24:53   25:57 
                                                     1:54    2:59    3:29    1:18    0:50    1:30    2:29    0:30    3:50    1:04    1:29    1:18    2:13    1:04 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    27:18   28:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    1:28                                                                                                 
    9     32 Meike Hartmann        Rahmen   32:07   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           3 WG Karlsruhe                            1:32    3:13    7:16    9:58   10:49   12:27   16:18   16:49   21:04   22:06   23:39   25:04   28:13   29:18 
                                                     1:32    1:41    4:03    2:42    0:51    1:38    3:51    0:31    4:15    1:02    1:33    1:25    3:09    1:05 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    30:42   32:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    1:25                                                                                                 
           4 Nadine Stache         Rahmen  Fehlst   1(41)   2(37)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           3 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    2:01    7:56   11:54   13:24   14:22   16:09   20:51   21:19   25:47   28:25   30:02   -----   32:52   34:04 
                                                     2:01    5:55    3:58    1:30    0:58    1:47    4:42    0:28    4:28    2:38    1:37            2:50    1:12 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    36:01   37:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:57    1:23                                                                                                 


Damen - 1. Lauf / Rahmen   B 3.2 km                                    

    1      9 Iliana Shandurkova    Damen    18:32   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           1 Team Bulgaria                           1:06    2:04    4:13    5:15    5:55    7:06    8:44    9:46   11:58   12:48   13:50   14:42   15:52   16:30 
                                                     1:06    0:58    2:09    1:02    0:40    1:11    1:38    1:02    2:12    0:50    1:02    0:52    1:10    0:38 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:31   18:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    1:01                                                                                                 
    2      5 Gunda Fischer         Damen    19:51   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           3 UNI Jena                                1:23    2:27    4:50    5:50    6:31    7:40    9:25   10:30   12:37   13:28   14:29   15:20   17:03   17:44 
                                                     1:23    1:04    2:23    1:00    0:41    1:09    1:45    1:05    2:07    0:51    1:01    0:51    1:43    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:43   19:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:08                                                                                                 
    3     32 Bernhardt Schulze     Rahmen   19:55   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           1 WG Karlsruhe                            1:12    2:15    4:28    5:32    6:18    7:26    9:11   10:21   12:37   13:32   14:33   15:28   17:06   17:51 
                                                     1:12    1:03    2:13    1:04    0:46    1:08    1:45    1:10    2:16    0:55    1:01    0:55    1:38    0:45 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:53   19:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    1:02                                                                                                 
    4      3 Julia Neelmeijer      Damen    22:24   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           1 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        1:07    3:05    5:31    6:42    7:25    8:45   10:35   11:52   14:41   15:43   16:52   17:58   19:44   20:22 
                                                     1:07    1:58    2:26    1:11    0:43    1:20    1:50    1:17    2:49    1:02    1:09    1:06    1:46    0:38 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:23   22:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    1:01                                                                                                 
    5      7 Sophia Schabel        Damen    23:06   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           2 WG Regensburg 1         
                1:21    2:36    5:05    6:21    7:13    9:27   11:26   12:39   15:19   16:19   17:23   18:23   20:19   20:59 
                                                     1:21    1:15    2:29    1:16    0:52    2:14    1:59    1:13    2:40    1:00    1:04    1:00    1:56    0:40 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *58                                                                                 
                                                    22:02   23:06           20:03                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:04                                                                                                 
    6      2 Carmen Jensch         Damen    24:36   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           3 TU Dresden 1                            1:34    2:38    5:49    7:08    8:02    9:15   11:05   12:10   16:21   17:59   19:01   20:00   21:44   22:24 
                                                     1:34    1:04    3:11    1:19    0:54    1:13    1:50    1:05    4:11    1:38    1:02    0:59    1:44    0:40 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:24   24:36                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:12                                                                                                 
    7      8 Lisa Gersitz          Damen    27:40   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           2 WG Regensburg 2                         1:38    3:07    6:24    8:28    9:22   10:53   13:14   15:45   18:25   19:41   21:01   22:07   23:41   24:42 
                                                     1:38    1:29    3:17    2:04    0:54    1:31    2:21    2:31    2:40    1:16    1:20    1:06    1:34    1:01 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    26:00   27:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    1:40                                                                                                 
    8      6 Marie-Luise Kaufmann  Damen    29:57   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           2 UNI Leipzig                             1:51    3:28    6:42    8:31    9:34   11:08   13:47   15:32   19:06   20:36   21:54   23:14   26:07   27:11 
                                                     1:51    1:37    3:14    1:49    1:03    1:34    2:39    1:45    3:34    1:30    1:18    1:20    2:53    1:04 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    28:37   29:57                                                                                                 
                                                     1:26    1:20                                                                                                 
    9      1 Birke Riechers        Damen    34:24   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           2 UNI Bielefeld                           1:30    3:20    6:42    9:33   11:28   13:01   15:15   23:04   25:56   27:20   28:34   29:37   31:11   32:00 
                                                     1:30    1:50    3:22    2:51    1:55    1:33    2:14    7:49    2:52    1:24    1:14    1:03    1:34    0:49 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    33:17   34:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:07                                                                                                 
   10      4 Anja Dörfler          Rahmen   57:11   1(44)   2(38)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           1 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                   14:07   15:25   18:48   24:57   27:31   29:09   33:59   36:02   42:43   44:31   46:51   48:08   52:29   54:08 
                                                    14:07    1:18    3:23    6:09    2:34    1:38    4:50    2:03    6:41    1:48    2:20    1:17    4:21    1:39 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    55:45   57:11                                                                                                 
                                                     1:37    1:26                                                                                                 


Damen - 1. Lauf / Rahmen   C 3.1 km                                    

    1      9 Zlatimira Zjetzeva    Damen    19:22   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           3 Team Bulgaria                           0:51    1:32    3:56    4:52    5:36    6:40    8:13    9:09   11:27   12:18   13:21   14:12   16:51   17:23 
                                                     0:51    0:41    2:24    0:56    0:44    1:04    1:33    0:56    2:18    0:51    1:03    0:51    2:39    0:32 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:22   19:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:00                                                                                                 
    2      6 Elisa Kaufmann        Damen    20:15   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           1 UNI Leipzig                             0:59    1:45    4:25    5:36    6:23    7:38    9:15   10:16   12:33   13:27   14:29   15:23   17:25   17:58 
                                                     0:59    0:46    2:40    1:11    0:47    1:15    1:37    1:01    2:17    0:54    1:02    0:54    2:02    0:33 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:04   20:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:11                                                                                                 
    3      5 Maria Löwinger        Damen    20:21   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           1 UNI Jena                                0:57    1:43    4:26    5:29    6:19    7:33    9:11   10:32   12:43   13:35   14:39   15:36   17:27   18:03 
                                                     0:57    0:46    2:43    1:03    0:50    1:14    1:38    1:21    2:11    0:52    1:04    0:57    1:51    0:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:10   20:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:11                                                                                                 
    4      7 Helga Wagner          Damen    22:02   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           3 WG Regensburg 1                         2:03    2:53    5:51    7:19    8:06    9:28   11:13   12:19   14:41   15:38   16:45   17:44   19:16   19:51 
                                                     2:03    0:50    2:58    1:28    0:47    1:22    1:45    1:06    2:22    0:57    1:07    0:59    1:32    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:54   22:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:08                                                                                                 
    5      2 Annegret Fromke       Damen    23:07   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           2 TU Dresden 1                            1:54    2:47    5:50    7:12    8:00    9:19   11:10   12:23   14:53   15:54   17:03   18:02   20:01   20:36 
                                                     1:54    0:53    3:03    1:22    0:48    1:19    1:51    1:13    2:30    1:01    1:09    0:59    1:59    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:47   23:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:20                                                                                                 
    6      1 Farina Freigang       Damen    23:30   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           3 UNI Bielefeld                           1:27    2:14    5:01    6:13    7:14    8:24   11:08   12:10   15:26   16:49   18:04   19:12   20:58   21:33 
                                                     1:27    0:47    2:47    1:12    1:01    1:10    2:44    1:02    3:16    1:23    1:15    1:08    1:46    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    22:33   23:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:57                                                                                                 
    7     32 Martin Schwarz        Rahmen   24:10   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           2 WG Karlsruhe                            0:59    1:40    4:22    5:32    6:20    7:32    9:11   12:34   14:58   15:57   17:05   18:10   21:33   22:09 
                                                     0:59    0:41    2:42    1:10    0:48    1:12    1:39    3:23    2:24    0:59    1:08    1:05    3:23    0:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:15   24:10                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:55                                                                                                 
    8      3 Christiane Hörtzsch   Damen    24:42   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           3 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        0:56    1:41    4:23    5:59    6:54    8:04    9:39   10:39   13:17   14:14   16:59   17:54   19:41   22:35 
                                                     0:56    0:45    2:42    1:36    0:55    1:10    1:35    1:00    2:38    0:57    2:45    0:55    1:47    2:54 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:35   24:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:07                                                                                                 
    9      4 Nadine Depner         Rahmen   38:56   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           2 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:49    3:02    7:49   10:16   11:45   13:33   16:50   18:18   23:32   25:44   27:57   29:21   34:36   35:35 
                                                     1:49    1:13    4:47    2:27    1:29    1:48    3:17    1:28    5:14    2:12    2:13    1:24    5:15    0:59 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                     
               37:31   38:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:56    1:25                                                                                                 
           8 Eva-Maria Gareis      Damen   Fehlst   1(43)   2(40)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           1 WG Regensburg 2                         1:23    2:22    5:47    8:09    9:07   10:42   13:02   15:35   19:45   21:02   22:15   23:26   25:59   ----- 
                                                     1:23    0:59    3:25    2:22    0:58    1:35    2:20    2:33    4:10    1:17    1:13    1:11    2:33         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    27:24   28:43                                                                                                 
                                                     1:25    1:19                                                                                                 


Damen - 2. Lauf            A 3.1 km                                    

    1      9 Iliana Shandurkova    Damen    19:03   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 Team Bulgaria                           1:08    2:02    4:03    5:34    6:24    7:25    8:08    8:57   10:05   11:41   12:23   14:20   15:25   16:55 
                                                     1:08    0:54    2:01    1:31    0:50    1:01    0:43    0:49    1:08    1:36    0:42    1:57    1:05    1:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:01   19:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:02                                                                                                 
    2      5 Gunda Fischer         Damen    19:05   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 UNI Jena                                0:52    1:45    3:32    5:01    5:53    7:02    8:01    8:52   10:37   12:13   12:55   14:39   15:33   16:55 
                                                     0:52    0:53    1:47    1:29    0:52    1:09    0:59    0:51    1:45    1:36    0:42    1:44    0:54    1:22 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:00   19:05                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:05                                                                                                 
    3      2 Claudia-Ann Graber    Damen    20:24   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 TU Dresden 1                            1:05    2:03    4:02    5:39    6:36    7:45    8:34    9:28   10:47   12:27   13:14   14:59   16:13   17:49 
                                                     1:05    0:58    1:59    1:37    0:57    1:09    0:49    0:54    1:19    1:40    0:47    1:45    1:14    1:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:04   20:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    1:20                                                                                                 
    4      3 Julia Neelmejer       Damen    20:40   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        1:05    2:00    4:17    5:54    6:51    8:01    8:50    9:47   11:04   12:47   13:32   15:23   16:42   18:18 
                                                     1:05    0:55    2:17    1:37    0:57    1:10    0:49    0:57    1:17    1:43    0:45    1:51    1:19    1:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:33   20:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    1:07                                                                                                 
    5      1 Farina Freigang       Damen    21:12   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 UNI Bielefeld                           1:42    2:44    4:57    6:34    7:31    8:58    9:48   10:44   12:00   13:38   14:29   16:27   17:26   19:09 
                                                     1:42    1:02    2:13    1:37    0:57    1:27    0:50    0:56    1:16    1:38    0:51    1:58    0:59    1:43 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:23   21:12                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    0:49                                                                                                 
    6      7 Helga Wagner          Damen    21:41   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 WG Regensburg 1                         1:13    2:11    4:22    6:01    6:55    8:06    8:54    9:56   12:09   13:48   14:35   16:24   17:35   19:06 
                                                     1:13    0:58    2:11    1:39    0:54    1:11    0:48    1:02    2:13    1:39    0:47    1:49    1:11    1:31 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:20   21:41                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:21                                                                                                 
    7      6 Marie-Luise Kaufmann  Damen    29:57   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 UNI Leipzig                             1:37    2:53    5:55    8:00    9:20   10:47   11:46   12:57   16:13   18:31   19:28   22:09   24:20   26:39 
                                                     1:37    1:16    3:02    2:05    1:20    1:27    0:59    1:11    3:16    2:18    0:57    2:41    2:11    2:19 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    28:22   29:57                                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    1:35                                                                                                 


Damen - 2. Lauf            B 3.0 km                                    

    1      9 Zlatimira Zjetzeva    Damen    18:54   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 Team Bulgaria                           1:04    1:59    3:59    5:25    6:12    6:59    7:22    8:13    9:20   11:35   12:18   14:18   15:25   16:48 
                                                     1:04    0:55    2:00    1:26    0:47    0:47    0:23    0:51    1:07    2:15    0:43    2:00    1:07    1:23 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:50   18:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    1:04                                                                                                 
    2      5 Maria Löwinger        Damen    19:31   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 UNI Jena                                1:09    2:09    3:57    5:30    6:22    7:25    7:49    8:46    9:56   11:35   12:20   14:23   15:36   17:15 
                                                     1:09    1:00    1:48    1:33    0:52    1:03    0:24    0:57    1:10    1:39    0:45    2:03    1:13    1:39 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:24   19:31                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    1:07                                                                                                 
    3      2 Annegret Fromke       Damen    20:09   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 TU Dresden 1                            1:10    2:17    4:13    6:01    6:55    7:52    8:18    9:01   10:15   11:56   12:40   14:55   16:02   17:39 
                                                     1:10    1:07    1:56    1:48    0:54    0:57    0:26    0:43    1:14    1:41    0:44    2:15    1:07    1:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:55   20:09                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    1:14                                                                                                 
    4      7 Sophia Schabel        Damen    21:00   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 WG Regensburg 1                         2:08    3:05    5:11    6:44    7:39    8:37    9:11   10:02   11:25   13:08   13:53   16:00   17:00   18:45 
                                                     2:08    0:57    2:06    1:33    0:55    0:58    0:34    0:51    1:23    1:43    0:45    2:07    1:00    1:45 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *41                                                                                 
                                                    19:53   21:00            1:48                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:07                                                                                                 
    5      3 Christiane Hörtzsch   Damen    22:53   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        1:05    2:17    4:22    5:49    6:36    8:37    9:15   10:10   11:44   13:36   14:25   16:53   18:46   20:34 
                                                     1:05    1:12    2:05    1:27    0:47    2:01    0:38    0:55    1:34    1:52    0:49    2:28    1:53    1:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:53   22:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    1:00                                                                                                 
    6      6 Luisa Zobelt          Damen    25:11   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 UNI Leipzig                             1:10    2:32    5:05    6:59    8:06    9:07    9:41   10:34   12:56   15:43   16:39   19:15   21:01   22:48 
                                                     1:10    1:22    2:33    1:54    1:07    1:01    0:34    0:53    2:22    2:47    0:56    2:36    1:46    1:47 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    24:10   25:11                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    1:01                                                                                                 
    7      1 Birke Riechers        Damen    28:37   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 UNI Bielefeld                           2:30    3:51    6:26    8:32    9:44   10:54   11:29   12:29   15:20   17:26   18:21   20:56   23:51   26:00 
                                                     2:30    1:21    2:35    2:06    1:12    1:10    0:35    1:00    2:51    2:06    0:55    2:35    2:55    2:09 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    27:29   28:37                                                                                                 
                                                     1:29    1:08                                                                                                 


Damen - 2. Lauf            C 3.0 km                                    

    1      3 Kirsten Müller        Damen    19:06   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 TU DD/Uni Kassel                        1:13    2:10    4:08    5:55    6:47    7:40    8:07    8:55   10:08   11:47   12:34   14:39   15:16   16:50 
                                                     1:13    0:57    1:58    1:47    0:52    0:53    0:27    0:48    1:13    1:39    0:47    2:05    0:37    1:34 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:58   19:06                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:08                                                                                                 
    2      2 Carmen Jensch         Damen    19:49   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           6 TU Dresden 1                            1:08    2:01    3:47    5:23    6:17    7:16    7:47    8:31   10:37   12:11   12:54   15:15   16:13   17:40 
                                                     1:08    0:53    1:46    1:36    0:54    0:59    0:31    0:44    2:06    1:34    0:43    2:21    0:58    1:27 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:45   19:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:04                                                                                                 
    3      6 Elisa Kaufmann        Damen    20:28   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 UNI Leipzig                             1:21    2:16    4:27    6:14    7:13    8:16    8:48    9:34   10:47   12:29   13:13   15:24   16:17   17:54 
                                                     1:21    0:55    2:11    1:47    0:59    1:03    0:32    0:46    1:13    1:42    0:44    2:11    0:53    1:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:11   20:28                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:17                                                                                                 
    4      7 Eva Ebner             Damen    20:59   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 WG Regensburg 1                         1:23    2:23    4:29    6:22    7:20    8:27    9:01    9:51   11:23   13:04   13:51   16:06   16:47   18:35 
                                                     1:23    1:00    2:06    1:53    0:58    1:07    0:34    0:50    1:32    1:41    0:47    2:15    0:41    1:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:52   20:59                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:07                                                                                                 
    5      1 Rebecca Reischuk      Damen    21:30   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           4 UNI Bielefeld                           1:21    2:23    4:37    6:30    7:28    8:28    8:58    9:49   11:22   13:05   13:55   16:16   17:23   19:00 
                                                     1:21    1:02    2:14    1:53    0:58    1:00    0:30    0:51    1:33    1:43    0:50    2:21    1:07    1:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:18   21:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    1:12                                                                                                 
    6      9 Natalia Dimitrova     Damen    26:18   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 Team Bulgaria                           1:13    2:09    4:29    6:40    7:36    8:29    9:00    9:57   11:44   18:36   19:22   21:27   22:42   24:09 
                                                     1:13    0:56    2:20    2:11    0:56    0:53    0:31    0:57    1:47    6:52    0:46    2:05    1:15    1:27 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    25:16   26:18                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:02                                                                                                 
    7      5 Katrin Hölzer         Damen    27:12   1(42)   2(39)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           5 UNI Jena                                1:13    2:14    4:46    6:47    7:52    8:55    9:28   10:20   11:45   18:40   19:28   21:52   22:35   24:16 
                                                     1:13    1:01    2:32    2:01    1:05    1:03    0:33    0:52    1:25    6:55    0:48    2:24    0:43    1:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    25:32   27:12                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    1:40                                                                                                 


Herren - 1. Lauf           A 3.1 km                                    

    1     29 Alexander Lubina      Herren   14:19   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   0:54    1:49    2:47    3:56    4:35    5:23    6:01    6:41    7:31    8:39    9:16   10:40   11:18    0.00 
                                                     0:54    0:55    0:58    1:09    0:39    0:48    0:38    0:40    0:50    1:08    0:37    1:24    0:38         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:26   14:19                                                                                                 
                                                     2:08    0:53                                                                                                 
    2     11 Sören Riechers        Herren   14:45   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 UNI Bielefeld                           0:52    1:54    2:51    4:01    4:42    5:29    6:07    6:52    7:45    8:56    9:30   10:50   11:48    0.00 
                                                     0:52    1:02    0:57    1:10    0:41    0:47    0:38    0:45    0:53    1:11    0:34    1:20    0:58         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:54   14:45                                                                                                 
                                                     2:06    0:51                                                                                                 
    3     12 Franz Doetsch         Herren   15:03   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Braunschweig                         0:54    1:50    2:48    3:59    4:38    5:27    6:05    6:47    7:42    8:55    9:29   10:52   11:49    0.00 
                                                     0:54    0:56    0:58    1:11    0:39    0:49    0:38    0:42    0:55    1:13    0:34    1:23    0:57         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:10   15:03                                                                                                 
                                                     2:21    0:53                                                                                                 
    4     22 Roman Schulte-Zurhaus Herren   15:15   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 UNI Paderborn 1                         0:39    1:27    2:27    3:35    4:16    5:08    5:53    6:38    8:14    9:27   10:02   11:23   12:05   13:28 
                                                     0:39    0:48    1:00    1:08    0:41    0:52    0:45    0:45    1:36    1:13    0:35    1:21    0:42    1:23 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:26   15:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:49                                                                                                 
    5     14 Robert Krüger         Herren   15:17   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 TU Dresden 1                            0:51    2:01    3:01    4:16    4:59    5:58    6:36    7:22    8:14    9:31   10:10   11:32   12:15   13:25 
                                                     0:51    1:10    1:00    1:15    0:43    0:59    0:38    0:46    0:52    1:17    0:39    1:22    0:43    1:10 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:24   15:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:53                                                                                                 
    6     26 Andrej Abadzjev       Herren   16:07   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 Team Bulgaria                           1:05    2:18    3:26    4:47    5:30    6:26    7:06    7:53    8:53   10:11   10:49   12:13   12:55   14:15 
                                                     1:05    1:13    1:08    1:21    0:43    0:56    0:40    0:47    1:00    1:18    0:38    1:24    0:42    1:20 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:14   16:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:53                                                                                                 
    7     17 Eike Bruns            Herren   16:31   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Göttingen                            0:59    2:18    3:19    4:36    5:20    6:15    6:55    7:42    8:39   10:00   10:36   12:04   13:06    0.00 
                                                     0:59    1:19    1:01    1:17    0:44    0:55    0:40    0:47    0:57    1:21    0:36    1:28    1:02         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:33   16:31                                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    0:58                                                                                                 
    8     24 Andreas Hintermeier   Herren   16:35   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Regensburg 1                         1:16    2:20    3:23    4:42    5:26    6:21    7:02    7:46    8:46   10:08   10:48   12:15   13:15    0.00 
                                                     1:16    1:04    1:03    1:19    0:44    0:55    0:41    0:44    1:00    1:22    0:40    1:27    1:00         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:36   16:35                                                                                                 
                                                     2:21    0:59                                                                                                 
    9     19 Matti Lindstedt       Herren   16:49   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Karlsruhe 1                          0:54    1:54    3:01    4:23    5:10    6:08    6:53    7:39    8:50   10:14   10:53   12:28   13:32   14:50 
                                                     0:54    1:00    1:07    1:22    0:47    0:58    0:45    0:46    1:11    1:24    0:39    1:35    1:04    1:18 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:52   16:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:57                                                                                                 
   10     13 Moritz Schuhmann      Herren   17:27   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 TU Chemnitz                             1:07    2:15    3:16    4:42    5:28    6:28    7:17    8:06    9:10   10:35   11:14   12:54   13:56   15:19 
                                                     1:07    1:08    1:01    1:26    0:46    1:00    0:49    0:49    1:04    1:25    0:39    1:40    1:02    1:23 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:23   17:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:04                                                                                                 
   11     21 Milko Sakarov         Herren   17:37   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   1:14    2:24    3:52    5:23    6:11    7:09    7:54    8:41    9:48   11:10   11:51   13:19   14:18   15:32 
                                                     1:14    1:10    1:28    1:31    0:48    0:58    0:45    0:47    1:07    1:22    0:41    1:28    0:59    1:14 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:37   17:37                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:00                                                                                                 
   12     28 Paul Leidinger        Herren   18:04   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 TU Dresden 3                            0:58    1:55    3:07    4:31    5:22    6:19    7:11    8:01    9:53   11:20   11:59   13:33   14:43   16:04 
                                                     0:58    0:57    1:12    1:24    0:51    0:57    0:52    0:50    1:52    1:27    0:39    1:34    1:10    1:21 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:07   18:04                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:57                                                                                                 
   13     18 Thomas Kautzleben     Herren   18:06   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 UNI Jena                                1:07    2:13    3:21    4:41    5:29    6:28    7:16    8:04    9:09   10:33   11:36   13:12   14:17    0.00 
                                                     1:07    1:06    1:08    1:20    0:48    0:59    0:48    0:48    1:05    1:24    1:03    1:36    1:05         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:06   18:06                                                                                                 
                                                     2:49    1:00                                                                                                 
   14     27 Hermann Bähr          Herren   19:14   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Karlsruhe 3                          1:14    2:35    4:05    5:32    6:19    7:21    8:18    9:06   11:06   12:35   13:14   14:54   15:44   17:10 
                                                     1:14    1:21    1:30    1:27    0:47    1:02    0:57    0:48    2:00    1:29    0:39    1:40    0:50    1:26 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:15   19:14                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:59                                                                                                 
   15     20 Andreas Luz           Herren   19:26   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Karlsruhe 2                          1:15    2:42    3:55    5:31    6:17    7:21    8:12    9:09   10:25   12:01   13:07   14:39   15:54   17:24 
                                                     1:15    1:27    1:13    1:36    0:46    1:04    0:51    0:57    1:16    1:36    1:06    1:32    1:15    1:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:33   19:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:53                                                                                                 
   16     15 Andrej Olunczek       Herren   19:45   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 TU Dresden 2                            1:07    2:13    3:22    4:51    5:45    6:53    8:07    9:02   10:17   11:53   12:38   14:45   15:43   17:24 
                                                     1:07    1:06    1:09    1:29    0:54    1:08    1:14    0:55    1:15    1:36    0:45    2:07    0:58    1:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:40   19:45                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    1:05                                                                                                 
   17     25 Philipp Vetter        Herren   23:05   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Regensburg 2                         0:48    2:16    3:53    5:17    5:58    7:16   10:29   12:00   13:40   15:11   15:53   17:19   19:00   20:28 
                                                     0:48    1:28    1:37    1:24    0:41    1:18    3:13    1:31    1:40    1:31    0:42    1:26    1:41    1:28 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    22:11   23:05                                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:54                                                                                                 
   18     16 Michael Klämpfl       Herren   26:48   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:36    2:53    4:29    6:01    6:52    8:52    9:48   11:18   13:46   16:31   17:59   21:13   22:38   24:41 
                                                     1:36    1:17    1:36    1:32    0:51    2:00    0:56    1:30    2:28    2:45    1:28    3:14    1:25    2:03 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    25:59   26:48                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    0:49                                                                                                 
   19     23 Sebastian Brandt      Herren   37:44   1(41)   2(37)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(56)   7(51)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(63)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 UNI Paderborn 2                         1:06    2:33    5:07    6:31    7:17    8:26   20:56   22:43   24:22   27:37   29:44   32:29   33:47   35:39 
                                                     1:06    1:27    2:34    1:24    0:46    1:09   12:30    1:47    1:39    3:15    2:07    2:45    1:18    1:52 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    36:56   37:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:48                                                                                                 


Herren - 1. Lauf           B 3.1 km                                    

    1     22 Patrick Hofmeister    Herren   14:44   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 UNI Paderborn 1                         1:00    1:46    2:50    4:00    4:42    5:24    5:48    6:20    7:17    8:29    9:05   10:44   11:33   12:50 
                                                     1:00    0:46    1:04    1:10    0:42    0:42    0:24    0:32    0:57    1:12    0:36    1:39    0:49    1:17 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:46   14:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:58                                                                                                 
    2     26 Ivaylo Kamenarov      Herren   15:04   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 Team Bulgaria                           0:54    1:38    2:54    4:04    4:44    5:28    5:48    6:26    7:26    8:37    9:15   10:56   11:57    0.00 
                                                     0:54    0:44    1:16    1:10    0:40    0:44    0:20    0:38    1:00    1:11    0:38    1:41    1:01         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:09   15:04                                                                                                 
                                                     2:12    0:55                                                                                                 
    3     14 Karsten Leideck       Herren   15:31   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 TU Dresden 1                            0:57    1:47    3:00    4:12    4:54    5:37    5:58    6:33    7:34    8:51    9:26   11:13   12:21    0.00 
                                                     0:57    0:50    1:13    1:12    0:42    0:43    0:21    0:35    1:01    1:17    0:35    1:47    1:08         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:37   15:31                                                                                                 
                                                     2:16    0:54                                                                                                 
    4     21 Christian Teich       Herren   15:33   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   0:49    1:35    2:55    4:06    4:48    5:30    5:50    6:23    7:24    8:41    9:14   11:09   12:12    0.00 
                                                     0:49    0:46    1:20    1:11    0:42    0:42    0:20    0:33    1:01    1:17    0:33    1:55    1:03         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:31   15:33                                                                                                 
                                                     2:19    1:02                                                                                                 
    5     13 Christian Fritzche    Herren   16:18   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 TU Chemnitz                             1:10    2:01    3:13    4:31    5:15    6:13    6:37    7:14    8:10    9:28   10:04   11:51   12:57    0.00 
                                                     1:10    0:51    1:12    1:18    0:44    0:58    0:24    0:37    0:56    1:18    0:36    1:47    1:06         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:19   16:18                                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    0:59                                                                                                 
    6     11 Björn Risch           Herren   16:41   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 UNI Bielefeld                           1:09    2:06    3:38    4:55    5:39    6:25    6:51    7:27    8:22    9:41   10:18   12:19   13:23   14:43 
                                                     1:09    0:57    1:32    1:17    0:44    0:46    0:26    0:36    0:55    1:19    0:37    2:01    1:04    1:20 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:47   16:41                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:54                                                                                                 
    7     18 Yves Laske            Herren   17:26   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 UNI Jena                                1:08    2:04    3:26    4:54    5:41    6:32    6:55    7:34    9:27   10:52   11:32   13:20   14:13   15:30 
                                                     1:08    0:56    1:22    1:28    0:47    0:51    0:23    0:39    1:53    1:25    0:40    1:48    0:53    1:17 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:30   17:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:56                                                                                                 
    8     19 Gerald Horst          He
rren   17:30   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Karlsruhe 1                          1:03    1:57    3:16    4:37    5:24    6:14    6:40    7:18    8:23    9:49   10:29   12:28   13:40    0.00 
                                                     1:03    0:54    1:19    1:21    0:47    0:50    0:26    0:38    1:05    1:26    0:40    1:59    1:12         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:26   17:30                                                                                                 
                                                     2:46    1:04                                                                                                 
    9     23 Philipp Dombert       Herren   18:16   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 UNI Paderborn 2                         1:14    2:24    3:54    5:18    6:02    6:49    7:11    7:55    9:42   11:03   11:56   13:49   14:41   16:22 
                                                     1:14    1:10    1:30    1:24    0:44    0:47    0:22    0:44    1:47    1:21    0:53    1:53    0:52    1:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:22   18:16                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:54                                                                                                 
   10     24 Christoph Lindner     Herren   18:46   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Regensburg 1                         1:10    2:09    3:34    4:58    6:43    7:31    7:59    8:48   10:22   11:47   12:32   14:26   15:34   16:54 
                                                     1:10    0:59    1:25    1:24    1:45    0:48    0:28    0:49    1:34    1:25    0:45    1:54    1:08    1:20 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:55   18:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:51                                                                                                 
   11     29 Dominik Doyscher      Herren   19:01   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   1:11    2:41    4:03    5:22    6:08    7:04    7:33    8:25    9:30   10:50   11:29   13:21   15:14   16:50 
                                                     1:11    1:30    1:22    1:19    0:46    0:56    0:29    0:52    1:05    1:20    0:39    1:52    1:53    1:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:55   19:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:06                                                                                                 
   12     17 Malte Rehbein         Herren   19:38   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Göttingen                            1:07    2:04    3:31    5:24    6:12    7:04    7:37    8:17    9:25   12:02   13:04   15:15   16:07   17:32 
                                                     1:07    0:57    1:27    1:53    0:48    0:52    0:33    0:40    1:08    2:37    1:02    2:11    0:52    1:25 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:35   19:38                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:03                                                                                                 
   13     12 Jan Knaup             Herren   19:46   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Braunschweig                         1:14    2:24    3:54    5:29    6:22    7:17    7:45    8:31    9:43   11:37   12:20   14:29   15:49   17:28 
                                                     1:14    1:10    1:30    1:35    0:53    0:55    0:28    0:46    1:12    1:54    0:43    2:09    1:20    1:39 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:47   19:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    0:59                                                                                                 
   14     27 Felix Coerdt          Herren   19:53   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Karlsruhe 3                          1:22    2:25    4:03    5:23    6:12    7:00    7:23    8:02    9:58   11:31   12:13   14:01   15:17   17:51 
                                                     1:22    1:03    1:38    1:20    0:49    0:48    0:23    0:39    1:56    1:33    0:42    1:48    1:16    2:34 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:55   19:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:58                                                                                                 
   15     28 Josef Neumann         Herren   20:09   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 TU Dresden 3                            1:10    2:10    3:35    5:14    5:58    6:52    7:16    7:56    9:00   12:57   13:35   15:47   16:39   18:07 
                                                     1:10    1:00    1:25    1:39    0:44    0:54    0:24    0:40    1:04    3:57    0:38    2:12    0:52    1:28 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:11   20:09                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:58                                                                                                 
   16     16 Myrea Schröter        Herren   21:25   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:28    2:39    4:20    5:57    6:57    7:55    8:22    9:07   11:11   12:55   13:41   16:07   17:10   18:48 
                                                     1:28    1:11    1:41    1:37    1:00    0:58    0:27    0:45    2:04    1:44    0:46    2:26    1:03    1:38 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:11   21:25                                                                                                 
                                                     1:23    1:14                                                                                                 
   17     15 Joachim Gerhardt      Herren   22:15   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 TU Dresden 2                            1:50    3:18    5:01    6:41    7:38    8:36    9:08    9:55   12:19   14:02   14:51   17:05   18:05   19:49 
                                                     1:50    1:28    1:43    1:40    0:57    0:58    0:32    0:47    2:24    1:43    0:49    2:14    1:00    1:44 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:05   22:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    1:10                                                                                                 
   18     25 Michael Hartmannsgrub Herren   25:27   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Regensburg 2                         1:18    2:18    4:11    6:25    7:20   10:03   10:38   11:49   14:11   15:58   16:55   19:12   20:40    0.00 
                                                     1:18    1:00    1:53    2:14    0:55    2:43    0:35    1:11    2:22    1:47    0:57    2:17    1:28         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    24:08   25:27                                                                                                 
                                                     3:28    1:19                                                                                                 
   19     20 Viola Storch          Herren   34:22   1(44)   2(38)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(59)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(62)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Karlsruhe 2                          2:11    4:22    7:14    9:29   10:55   12:22   13:21   15:45   18:51   20:59   22:03   25:16   26:42   31:17 
                                                     2:11    2:11    2:52    2:15    1:26    1:27    0:59    2:24    3:06    2:08    1:04    3:13    1:26    4:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    33:10   34:22                                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:12                                                                                                 


Herren - 1. Lauf           C 3.0 km                                    

    1     11 Axel Fischer          Herren   14:18   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 UNI Bielefeld                           0:55    1:36    2:51    4:03    4:45    5:29    5:52    6:34    7:33    8:46    9:19   10:52   11:21   12:32 
                                     
                0:55    0:41    1:15    1:12    0:42    0:44    0:23    0:42    0:59    1:13    0:33    1:33    0:29    1:11 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:24   14:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:54                                                                                                 
    2     17 Christoph Hofmeister  Herren   14:37   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Göttingen                            0:51    1:26    2:37    3:53    4:34    5:18    5:41    6:16    7:08    8:22    9:22   11:00   11:42   12:51 
                                                     0:51    0:35    1:11    1:16    0:41    0:44    0:23    0:35    0:52    1:14    1:00    1:38    0:42    1:09 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:46   14:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:51                                                                                                 
    3     13 Sören Lösch           Herren   14:39   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 TU Chemnitz                             0:49    1:26    2:43    3:59    4:44    5:27    5:52    6:27    7:26    8:45    9:19   10:56   11:36   12:48 
                                                     0:49    0:37    1:17    1:16    0:45    0:43    0:25    0:35    0:59    1:19    0:34    1:37    0:40    1:12 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:47   14:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:52                                                                                                 
    4     14 Henryk Dobslaw        Herren   14:53   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 TU Dresden 1                            0:53    1:30    2:44    3:59    4:41    5:30    5:52    6:32    7:25    8:41    9:16   11:05   11:49   13:03 
                                                     0:53    0:37    1:14    1:15    0:42    0:49    0:22    0:40    0:53    1:16    0:35    1:49    0:44    1:14 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:59   14:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:54                                                                                                 
    5     26 Vladimir Atanasov     Herren   15:34   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 Team Bulgaria                           0:56    1:33    2:50    4:15    4:57    5:55    6:20    6:58    7:55    9:11    9:47   11:37   12:22   13:36 
                                                     0:56    0:37    1:17    1:25    0:42    0:58    0:25    0:38    0:57    1:16    0:36    1:50    0:45    1:14 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:37   15:34                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:57                                                                                                 
    6     28 Sebastian Hörnig      Herren   15:47   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 TU Dresden 3                            0:53    1:32    2:46    4:02    4:47    5:35    6:01    6:40    7:40    9:01    9:45   11:30   12:25    0.00 
                                                     0:53    0:39    1:14    1:16    0:45    0:48    0:26    0:39    1:00    1:21    0:44    1:45    0:55         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:49   15:47                                                                                                 
                                                     2:24    0:58                                                                                                 
    7     22 Karin Schmalfeld      Herren   16:09   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 UNI Paderborn 1                         0:51    1:29    2:49    4:05    4:50    5:34    5:58    6:37    7:39    9:20    9:59   11:41   12:30    0.00 
                                                     0:51    0:38    1:20    1:16    0:45    0:44    0:24    0:39    1:02    1:41    0:39    1:42    0:49         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:51   16:09                                                                                                 
                                                     2:21    1:18                                                                                                 
    8     27 Johannes Lücke        Herren   16:48   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Karlsruhe 3                          0:51    1:30    2:43    3:58    4:40    6:07    6:38    7:22    8:30    9:56   10:44   12:23   13:25    0.00 
                                                     0:51    0:39    1:13    1:15    0:42    1:27    0:31    0:44    1:08    1:26    0:48    1:39    1:02         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:54   16:48                                                                                                 
                                                     2:29    0:54                                                                                                 
    9     15 Norbert Pflug         Herren   17:28   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 TU Dresden 2                            0:54    1:33    2:56    4:19    5:07    6:13    6:44    7:32    8:32   10:03   10:41   12:41   13:32    0.00 
                                                     0:54    0:39    1:23    1:23    0:48    1:06    0:31    0:48    1:00    1:31    0:38    2:00    0:51         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:29   17:28                                                                                                 
                                                     2:57    0:59                                                                                                 
   10     24 Stefan Heigl          Herren   18:01   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Regensburg 1                         1:19    2:06    3:33    5:08    6:25    7:19    7:48    8:36    9:53   11:12   11:54   13:48   14:37   16:01 
                                                     1:19    0:47    1:27    1:35    1:17    0:54    0:29    0:48    1:17    1:19    0:42    1:54    0:49    1:24 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:03   18:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:58                                                                                                 
   11     18 Thomas Tröße          Herren   18:19   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 UNI Jena                                1:02    1:43    3:11    4:42    5:32    6:25    6:55    7:38    9:45   11:20   12:01   14:07   14:41   16:07 
                                                     1:02    0:41    1:28    1:31    0:50    0:53    0:30    0:43    2:07    1:35    0:41    2:06    0:34    1:26 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:17   18:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    1:02                                                                                                 
   12     25 Peter Mauer           Herren   18:26   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Regensburg 2                         1:07    1:51    3:32    5:15    6:04    7:02    7:33    8:25    9:45   11:11   11:54   13:51   14:53   16:21 
                                                     1:07    0:44    1:41    1:43    0:49    0:58    0:31    0:52    1:20    1:26    0:43    1:57    1:02    1:28 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:34   18:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:52                                                                                                 
   13     12 Jenny Seib            Herren   18:30   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 WG Braunschweig                         1:06    1:51    3:17    4:51    5:43    6:36    7:17    8:00    9:13   10:54   11:57   14:05   14:54   16:23 
                                                     1:06    0:45    1:26    1:34    0:52    0:53    0:41    0:43    1:13    1:41    1:03    2:08    0:49    1:29 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:28   18:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:02                                                                                                 
   14     19 Thomas Gropp          Herren   19:02   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 WG Karlsruhe 1                          0:57    1:39    3:11    4:47    5:39    6:35    7:04    7:49    9:00   10:36   11:20   13:50   14:29   16:37 
                                                     0:57    0:42    1:32    1:36    0:52    0:56    0:29    0:45    1:11    1:36    0:44    2:30    0:39    2:08 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:54   19:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:08                                                                                                 
   15     29 Torben Timmermann     Herren   20:08   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   0:57    1:41    3:19    5:05    6:06    7:03    7:39    8:25    9:45   12:24   13:11   15:23   16:11   17:45 
                                                     0:57    0:44    1:38    1:46    1:01    0:57    0:36    0:46    1:20    2:39    0:47    2:12    0:48    1:34 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:08   20:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:23    1:00                                                                                                 
   16     20 Martin Sigle          Herren   20:27   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Karlsruhe 2                          0:56    1:44    3:27    5:00    5:55    6:58    7:30    8:13    9:25   11:02   12:46   15:16   16:25    0.00 
                                                     0:56    0:48    1:43    1:33    0:55    1:03    0:32    0:43    1:12    1:37    1:44    2:30    1:09         
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:27   20:27                                                                                                 
                                                     3:02    1:00                                                                                                 
   17     21 Jan Magera            Herren   22:00   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           2 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   0:53    1:30    2:45    4:05    4:49    5:36    6:23    7:08    8:09   13:38   14:39   17:22   18:04   19:48 
                                                     0:53    0:37    1:15    1:20    0:44    0:47    0:47    0:45    1:01    5:29    1:01    2:43    0:42    1:44 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *68                                                                                 
                                                    20:58   22:00           12:47                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    1:02                                                                                                 
   18     23 Nikolaus Risch        Herren   22:56   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           3 UNI Paderborn 2                         1:11    2:00    3:44    5:26    8:34   10:26   10:58   11:45   13:03   14:50   15:39   18:08   19:01   20:44 
                                                     1:11    0:49    1:44    1:42    3:08    1:52    0:32    0:47    1:18    1:47    0:49    2:29    0:53    1:43 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:55   22:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:01                                                                                                 
   19     16 Johannes Albani       Herren   37:51   1(43)   2(40)   3(36)   4(46)   5(52)   6(57)   7(60)   8(55)   9(61)  10(69)  11(68)  12(64)  13(65)  14(66) 
           1 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:28    2:14    9:47   12:12   13:25   14:25   15:20   16:14   19:14   27:40   29:41   32:44   33:26   35:32 
                                                     1:28    0:46    7:33    2:25    1:13    1:00    0:55    0:54    3:00    8:26    2:01    3:03    0:42    2:06 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    36:58   37:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:26    0:53                                                                                                 


Herren - 2. Lauf           A 3.1 km                                    

    1     22 Patrick Hofmeister    Herren   14:38   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 UNI Paderborn 1                         0:49    1:29    3:31    4:12    4:36    5:33    6:42    7:03    9:12    9:52   10:39   11:24   12:15   12:52 
                                                     0:49    0:40    2:02    0:41    0:24    0:57    1:09    0:21    2:09    0:40    0:47    0:45    0:51    0:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    13:43   14:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:55                                                                                                 
    2     11 Axel Fischer          Herren   15:02   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 UNI Bielefeld                           0:53    1:37    3:40    4:22    4:50    5:46    7:07    7:26    9:39   10:22   11:12   11:56   12:51   13:32 
                                                     0:53    0:44    2:03    0:42    0:28    0:56    1:21    0:19    2:13    0:43    0:50    0:44    0:55    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:16   15:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:46                                                                                                 
    3     12 Franz Doetsch         Herren   15:28   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 WG Braunschweig                         0:51    1:39    3:41    4:25    4:56    5:51    7:05    7:32    9:46   10:31   11:18   12:01   13:15   13:56 
                                                     0:51    0:48    2:02    0:44    0:31    0:55    1:14    0:27    2:14    0:45    0:47    0:43    1:14    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:42   15:28                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:46                                                                                                 
    4     14 Henryk Dobslaw        Herren   15:51   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 TU Dresden 1                            0:54    1:41    3:48    4:26    4:56    5:58    7:16    7:37   10:08   10:52   11:47   12:32   13:35   14:14 
                                                     0:54    0:47    2:07    0:38    0:30    1:02    1:18    0:21    2:31    0:44    0:55    0:45    1:03    0:39 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:01   15:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:50                                                                                                 
    5     26 Vladimir Atanasov     Herren   17:14   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 Team Bulgaria                           0:56    1:38    4:05    4:51    5:27    6:28    7:52    8:13   10:35   11:47   12:40   13:26   14:49   15:30 
                                                     0:56    0:42    2:27    0:46    0:36    1:01    1:24    0:21    2:22    1:12    0:53    0:46    1:23    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:23   17:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:51                                                                                                 
    6     24 Andreas Hintermeier   Herren   17:15   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 WG Regensburg 1                         1:00    1:50    4:12    4:54    5:24    6:27    7:53    8:17   10:48   11:33   12:27   13:14   14:40   15:20 
                                                     1:00    0:50    2:22    0:42    0:30    1:03    1:26    0:24    2:31    0:45    0:54    0:47    1:26    0:40 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:18   17:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:57                                                                                                 
    7     28 Josef Neumann         Herren   17:16   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 TU Dresden 3                            0:59    1:50    4:14    4:56    5:25    6:28    7:53    8:14   10:49   11:42   12:41   13:36   14:43   15:26 
                                                     0:59    0:51    2:24    0:42    0:29    1:03    1:25    0:21    2:35    0:53    0:59    0:55    1:07    0:43 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:21   17:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:55                                                                                                 
    8     13 Christian Fritzche    Herren   17:57   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 TU Chemnitz                             1:53    2:58    5:09    6:08    6:38    7:41    9:05    9:29   12:05   12:52   13:46   14:31   15:29   16:09 
                                                     1:53    1:05    2:11    0:59    0:30    1:03    1:24    0:24    2:36    0:47    0:54    0:45    0:58    0:40 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *43                                                                                 
                                                    17:01   17:57            1:12                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:56                                                                                                 
    9     17 Christoph Hofmeister  Herren   18:15   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 WG Göttingen                            1:00    1:44    3:57    4:38    5:12    6:22    7:57    8:20   11:00   11:54   12:55   13:48   15:03   15:46 
                                                     1:00    0:44    2:13    0:41    0:34    1:10    1:35    0:23    2:40    0:54    1:01    0:53    1:15    0:43 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:49   18:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:26                                                                                                 
    9     21 Jan Magera            Herren   18:15   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   1:14    2:05    4:29    5:50    6:16    7:19    8:44    9:05   11:39   12:29   13:37   14:25   15:34   16:25 
                                                     1:14    0:51    2:24    1:21    0:26    1:03    1:25    0:21    2:34    0:50    1:08    0:48    1:09    0:51 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:15   18:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    1:00                                                                                                 
   11     19 Gerald Horst          Herren   19:41   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 WG Karlsruhe 1                          1:05    1:55    4:45    5:30    6:03    7:13    8:48    9:09   11:53   12:40   13:41   14:32   16:57   17:46 
                                                     1:05    0:50    2:50    0:45    0:33    1:10    1:35    0:21    2:44    0:47    1:01    0:51    2:25    0:49 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:42   19:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:59                                                                                                 
   12     18 Thomas Kautzleben     Herren   19:50   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 UNI Jena                                1:02    1:50    4:18    5:09    5:50    6:57    8:29    8:57   11:59   12:50   13:49   14:40   16:29   17:32 
                                                     1:02    0:48    2:28    0:51    0:41    1:07    1:32    0:28    3:02    0:51    0:59    0:51    1:49    1:03 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:46   19:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:04                                                                                                 
   13     27 Felix Coerdt          Herren   19:54   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 WG Karlsruhe 3                          1:04    1:55    4:33    5:48    6:28    7:44    9:26    9:49   12:43   13:41   14:48   15:48   17:27   18:08 
                                                     1:04    0:51    2:38    1:15    0:40    1:16    1:42    0:23    2:54    0:58    1:07    1:00    1:39    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:02   19:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:52                                                                                                 
   14     29 Torben Timmermann     Herren   20:02   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   1:11    2:13    5:03    6:02    6:40    7:52    9:25    9:48   12:32   13:23   14:28   15:27   16:42   17:30 
                                                     1:11    1:02    2:50    0:59    0:38    1:12    1:33    0:23    2:44    0:51    1:05    0:59    1:15    0:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:41   20:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:21                                                                                                 
   15     25 Peter Mauer           Herren   20:42   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 WG Regensburg 2                         1:04    1:56    4:41    5:36    6:11    7:24    9:20    9:49   12:52   14:23   15:23   16:17   17:57   18:45 
                                                     1:04    0:52    2:45    0:55    0:35    1:13    1:56    0:29    3:03    1:31    1:00    0:54    1:40    0:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:45   20:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:57                                                                                                 
   16     16 Myrea Schröter        Herren   21:40   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:17    2:17    5:15    6:20    6:58    8:27   10:11   10:53   14:01   14:59   16:14   17:17   18:30   19:22 
                                                     1:17    1:00    2:58    1:05    0:38    1:29    1:44    0:42    3:08    0:58    1:15    1:03    1:13    0:52 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:30   21:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:10                                                                                                 
   17     15 Joachim Gerhardt      Herren   23:59   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           6 TU Dresden 2                            1:46    2:56    5:59    7:34    8:14    9:38   11:36   12:04   15:19   16:24   17:40   18:47   20:36   21:37 
                                                     1:46    1:10    3:03    1:35    0:40    1:24    1:58    0:28    3:15    1:05    1:16    1:07    1:49    1:01 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    22:43   23:59                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:16                                                                                                 
   18     23 Sebastian Brandt      Herren   33:18   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           4 UNI Paderborn 2                         4:28    7:21   10:19   12:24   13:25   14:53   17:16   17:43   23:30   26:03   26:57   28:11   30:39   31:46 
                                                     4:28    2:53    2:58    2:05    1:01    1:28    2:23    0:27    5:47    2:33    0:54    1:14    2:28    1:07 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    32:32   33:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:46                                                                                                 
   19     20 Viola Storch          Herren   34:40   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(34)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(49)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(58)  14(47) 
           5 WG Karlsruhe 2                          1:35    4:05    8:56   11:07   11:59   13:47   17:09   18:18   23:51   25:19   26:57   28:35   30:53   32:01 
                                                     1:35    2:30    4:51    2:11    0:52    1:48    3:22    1:09    5:33    1:28    1:38    1:38    2:18    1:08 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    33:28   34:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    1:12                                                                                                 


Herren - 2. Lauf           B 3.1 km                                    

    1     13 Sören Lösch           Herren   16:16   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 TU Chemnitz                             0:49    1:35    3:54    4:41    5:16    6:16    7:36    8:37   10:30   11:16   12:09   12:54   13:57   14:33 
                                                     0:49    0:46    2:19    0:47    0:35    1:00    1:20    1:01    1:53    0:46    0:53    0:45    1:03    0:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:22   16:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:54                                                                                                 
    2     14 Karsten Leideck       Herren   16:19   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 TU Dresden 1                            0:51    1:34    3:47    4:48    5:24    6:23    7:49    8:44   10:36   11:26   12:18   13:02   14:02   14:37 
                                                     0:51    0:43    2:13    1:01    0:36    0:59    1:26    0:55    1:52    0:50    0:52    0:44    1:00    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:29   16:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:50                                                                                                 
    3     22 Karin Schmalfeld      Herren   16:37   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 UNI Paderborn 1                         0:54    1:45    3:59    4:50    5:25    6:26    7:50    8:49   10:39   11:22   12:14   13:01   14:06   14:41 
                                                     0:54    0:51    2:14    0:51    0:35    1:01    1:24    0:59    1:50    0:43    0:52    0:47    1:05    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:32   16:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:05                                                                                                 
    4     21 Christian Teich       Herren   16:42   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   0:59    1:47    4:05    4:58    5:34    6:35    7:46    8:49   10:30   11:15   12:05   12:54   14:20   14:51 
                                                     0:59    0:48    2:18    0:53    0:36    1:01    1:11    1:03    1:41    0:45    0:50    0:49    1:26    0:31 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:47   16:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:55                                                                                                 
    5     26 Andrej Abadzjev       Herren   17:00   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 Team Bulgaria                           1:05    1:53    4:12    5:12    5:54    6:57    8:21    9:20   11:38   12:22   13:14   14:00   15:00   15:30 
                                                     1:05    0:48    2:19    1:00    0:42    1:03    1:24    0:59    2:18    0:44    0:52    0:46    1:00    0:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:12   17:00                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:48                                                                                                 
    6     11 Björn Risch           Herren   17:34   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 UNI Bielefeld                           0:51    1:40    4:00    4:50    5:36    6:43    8:07    9:11   11:12   12:02   13:00   13:53   15:10   15:47 
                                                     0:51    0:49    2:20    0:50    0:46    1:07    1:24    1:04    2:01    0:50    0:58    0:53    1:17    0:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:42   17:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:52                                                                                                 
    7     28 Paul Ledinger         Herren   18:30   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 TU Dresden 3                            0:57    1:47    4:24    5:26    6:06    7:16    8:55   10:02   12:09   12:57   13:58   14:50   16:03   16:38 
                                                     0:57    0:50    2:37    1:02    0:40    1:10    1:39    1:07    2:07    0:48    1:01    0:52    1:13    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:34   18:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:56                                                                                                 
    8     29 Dominik Doyscher      Herren   19:04   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   1:02    1:56    4:38    5:47    6:30    7:38    9:08   10:13   12:29   13:23   14:16   15:05   16:38   17:15 
                                                     1:02    0:54    2:42    1:09    0:43    1:08    1:30    1:05    2:16    0:54    0:53    0:49    1:33    0:37 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:11   19:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:53                                                                                                 
    9     17 Malte Rehbein         Herren   19:41   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 WG Göttingen                            1:06    1:58    4:31    5:32    6:17    7:25    8:56   10:00   12:15   13:58   14:58   15:42   17:11   17:46 
                                                     1:06    0:52    2:33    1:01    0:45    1:08    1:31    1:04    2:15    1:43    1:00    0:44    1:29    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:38   19:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:03                                                                                                 
   10     18 Thomas Tröße          Herren   20:01   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 UNI Jena                                1:13    2:09    4:54    5:51    6:31    7:43    9:14   10:28   12:39   13:32   14:32   15:38   17:30   18:08 
                                                     1:13    0:56    2:45    0:57    0:40    1:12    1:31    1:14    2:11    0:53    1:00    1:06    1:52    0:38 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:03   20:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:58                                                                                                 
   11     12 Jenny Seib            Herren   20:15   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 WG Braunschweig                         1:17    2:16    5:05    6:05    6:48    8:05    9:57   11:00   13:20   14:14   15:24   16:23   17:37   18:18 
                                                     1:17    0:59    2:49    1:00    0:43    1:17    1:52    1:03    2:20    0:54    1:10    0:59    1:14    0:41 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:15   20:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:00                                                                                                 
   12     24 Stefan Heigl          Herren   20:56   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 WG Regensburg 1                         2:25    3:14    5:50    6:59    7:39    8:42   10:17   12:04   14:24   15:18   16:16   17:10   18:25   19:11 
                                                     2:25    0:49    2:36    1:09    0:40    1:03    1:35    1:47    2:20    0:54    0:58    0:54    1:15    0:46 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *43                                                                                 
                                                    20:05   20:56            1:19                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:51                                                                                                 
   13     25 Philipp Vetter        Herren   22:45   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           5 WG Regensburg 2                         1:01    2:00    4:28    6:17    7:15    8:15    9:49   11:39   15:48   17:02   17:53   18:39   20:12   21:07 
                                                     1:01    0:59    2:28    1:49    0:58    1:00    1:34    1:50    4:09    1:14    0:51    0:46    1:33    0:55 
                                                   15(99)       Z             *33                                                                                 
                                                    21:55   22:45            5:41                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:50                                                                                                 
   14     23 Nikolaus Risch        Herren   22:49   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 UNI Paderborn 2                         1:13    2:13    5:04    6:15    7:07    8:24   10:22   11:32   14:53   16:08   17:19   18:30   20:02   20:47 
                                                     1:13    1:00    2:51    1:11    0:52    1:17    1:58    1:10    3:21    1:15    1:11    1:11    1:32    0:45 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    21:46   22:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:03                                                                                                 
   15     20 Martin Sigle          Herren   24:22   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 WG Karlsruhe 2                          1:10    2:23    5:07    6:16    6:58    8:12   10:02   12:41   15:34   16:32   17:43   18:42   21:23   22:15 
                                                     1:10    1:13    2:44    1:09    0:42    1:14    1:50    2:39    2:53    0:58    1:11    0:59    2:41    0:52 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:21   24:22                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:01                                                                                                 
   16     16 Michael Klämpfl       Herren   25:58   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:53    3:06    6:06    7:19    8:11    9:29   11:13   14:06   18:01   19:02   20:16   21:14   23:20   24:08 
                                                     1:53    1:13    3:00    1:13    0:52    1:18    1:44    2:53    3:55    1:01    1:14    0:58    2:06    0:48 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    25:05   25:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:53                                                                                                 
   17     15 Norbert Pflug         Herren   26:56   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 TU Dresden 2                            1:17    2:53    6:30    7:50    8:37    9:48   11:18   13:15   17:08   19:22   20:31   21:45   24:13   24:57 
                                                     1:17    1:36    3:37    1:20    0:47    1:11    1:30    1:57    3:53    2:14    1:09    1:14    2:28    0:44 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    26:01   26:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:55                                                                                                 
          19 Thomas Gropp          Herren  Fehlst   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           6 WG Karlsruhe 1                          1:03    1:59    4:53    5:58    6:40    7:56    9:51   10:59   13:49   14:44   15:53   16:59   -----   19:08 
                                                     1:03    0:56    2:54    1:05    0:42    1:16    1:55    1:08    2:50    0:55    1:09    1:06            2:09 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    20:16   21:22                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:06                                                                                                 
          27 Johannes Lücke        Herren  Fehlst   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(45)   7(48)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(51)  14(47) 
           4 WG Karlsruhe 3                          1:15    2:23    4:33    5:53    6:35    7:37    9:09   10:10   12:40   13:36   -----   14:58   16:37   17:13 
                                                     1:15    1:08    2:10    1:20    0:42    1:02    1:32    1:01    2:30    0:56            1:22    1:39    0:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:00   18:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:51                                                                                                 


Herren - 2. Lauf           C 3.1 km                                    

    1     29 Alexander Lubina      Herren   14:59   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 Mix Bochum/Göttingen/                   0:52    1:33    3:34    4:18    4:51    5:45    6:49    7:34    9:18   10:01   10:52   11:33   12:54   13:23 
                                                     0:52    0:41    2:01    0:44    0:33    0:54    1:04    0:45    1:44    0:43    0:51    0:41    1:21    0:29 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:10   14:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:49                                                                                                 
    2     26 Ivaylo Kamenarov      Herren   15:42   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 Team Bulgaria                           0:50    1:31    3:34    4:20    4:53    5:47    6:59    7:42    9:26   10:08   10:58   11:41   13:33   13:59 
                                                     0:50    0:41    2:03    0:46    0:33    0:54    1:12    0:43    1:44    0:42    0:50    0:43    1:52    0:26 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:50   15:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:52                                                                                                 
    3     22 Roman Schulte-Zurhaus Herren   15:47   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 UNI Paderborn 1                         0:43    1:31    3:41    4:30    5:11    6:06    7:26    8:16   10:06   10:52   11:42   12:26   13:40   14:06 
                                                     0:43    0:48    2:10    0:49    0:41    0:55    1:20    0:50    1:50    0:46    0:50    0:44    1:14    0:26 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    14:54   15:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:53                                                                                                 
    4     14 Robert Krüger         Herren   15:54   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 TU Dresden 1                            0:51    1:35    3:42    4:28    5:08    6:08    7:21    8:06   10:04   10:47   11:39   12:27   13:42   14:08 
                                                     0:51    0:44    2:07    0:46    0:40    1:00    1:13    0:45    1:58    0:43    0:52    0:48    1:15    0:26 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    15:01   15:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:53                                                                                                 
    5     19 Matti Lindstedt       Herren   16:56   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 WG Karlsruhe 1                          0:59    1:43    4:04    4:55    5:32    6:36    7:57    9:03   11:01   11:46   12:40   13:27   14:47   15:15 
                                                     0:59    0:44    2:21    0:51    0:37    1:04    1:21    1:06    1:58    0:45    0:54    0:47    1:20    0:28 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:07   16:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:49                                                                                                 
    6     23 Philipp Dombert       Herren   17:37   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 UNI Paderborn 2                         0:59    1:49    4:08    5:21    5:57    6:57    8:26    9:10   11:26   12:13   13:08   13:54   15:21   15:53 
                                                     0:59    0:50    2:19    1:13    0:36    1:00    1:29    0:44    2:16    0:47    0:55    0:46    1:27    0:32 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:46   17:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:51                                                                                                 
    7     21 Milko Sakarov         Herren   17:48   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 Uni Leipzig / Team Bu                   1:00    1:44    4:06    5:07    5:47    6:49    8:18    9:10   11:15   12:09   13:05   13:54   15:34   16:05 
                                                     1:00    0:44    2:22    1:01    0:40    1:02    1:29    0:52    2:05    0:54    0:56    0:49    1:40    0:31 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    16:56   17:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:52                                                                                                 
    8     11 Sören Riechers        Herren   18:18   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 UNI Bielefeld                           0:49    1:30    3:40    4:28    5:06    6:00    7:23    8:11   12:18   13:02   13:52   14:42   16:13   16:38 
                                                     0:49    0:41    2:10    0:48    0:38    0:54    1:23    0:48    4:07    0:44    0:50    0:50    1:31    0:25 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:20   18:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:58                                                                                                 
    9     24 Christoph Lindner     Herren   18:23   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 WG Regensburg 1                         0:56    1:54    4:23    5:35    6:30    7:37    9:12   10:06   12:11   12:58   13:55   14:41   16:11   16:42 
                                                     0:56    0:58    2:29    1:12    0:55    1:07    1:35    0:54    2:05    0:47    0:57    0:46    1:30    0:31 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:34   18:23                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:49                                                                                                 
   10     17 Eike Bruns            Herren   18:30   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 WG Göttingen                            0:57    2:22    4:41    5:58    6:43    7:47    9:21   10:11   12:16   13:02   13:55   14:44   16:06   16:38 
                                                     0:57    1:25    2:19    1:17    0:45    1:04    1:34    0:50    2:05    0:46    0:53    0:49    1:22    0:32 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:32   18:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:58                                                                                                 
   11     28 Sebastian Hörnig      Herren   18:40   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 TU Dresden 3                            1:01    1:53    4:51    5:47    6:28    7:35    9:09    9:58   11:57   12:43   13:38   14:24   16:14   16:44 
                                                     1:01    0:52    2:58    0:56    0:41    1:07    1:34    0:49    1:59    0:46    0:55    0:46    1:50    0:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:42   18:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:58                                                                                                 
   12     18 Yves Laske            Herren   18:46   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 UNI Jena                                1:05    1:54    4:29    5:33    6:21    7:31    8:57    9:49   12:09   13:03   14:04   14:57   16:25   16:56 
                                                     1:05    0:49    2:35    1:04    0:48    1:10    1:26    0:52    2:20    0:54    1:01    0:53    1:28    0:31 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    17:48   18:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:58                                                                                                 
   13     13 Moritz Schuhmann      Herren   19:32   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 TU Chemnitz                             1:01    2:05    4:25    5:18    5:55    7:03    8:25    9:15   12:46   13:56   14:55   15:44   17:07   17:37 
                                                     1:01    1:04    2:20    0:53    0:37    1:08    1:22    0:50    3:31    1:10    0:59    0:49    1:23    0:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    18:34   19:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:58                                                                                                 
   14     27 Hermann Bähr          Herren   20:10   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 WG Karlsruhe 3                          1:04    1:57    4:35    5:34    6:24    7:36    9:18   11:05   13:23   14:15   15:19   16:13   17:44   18:19 
                                                     1:04    0:53    2:38    0:59    0:50    1:12    1:42    1:47    2:18    0:52    1:04    0:54    1:31    0:35 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:15   20:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:55                                                                                                 
   15     15 Andrej Olunczek       Herren   20:20   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           5 TU Dresden 2                            1:13    2:09    4:50    6:21    7:07    8:18    9:57   10:52   13:20   14:13   15:19   16:14   17:41   18:13 
                                                     1:13    0:56    2:41    1:31    0:46    1:11    1:39    0:55    2:28    0:53    1:06    0:55    1:27    0:32 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:14   20:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    1:06                                                                                                 
   16     16 Johannes Albani       Herren   20:31   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 WG Erlangen-Nürnberg                    1:42    2:35    5:16    6:48    7:34    8:45   10:14   11:18   13:47   14:39   15:43   16:38   18:08   18:41 
                                                     1:42    0:53    2:41    1:32    0:46    1:11    1:29    1:04    2:29    0:52    1:04    0:55    1:30    0:33 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:40   20:31                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:51                                                                                                 
   17     20 Andreas Luz           Herren   20:38   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 WG Karlsruhe 2                          1:06    2:09    4:45    5:47    6:39    7:45    9:58   11:05   13:28   14:22   15:23   16:18   18:21   18:51 
                                                     1:06    1:03    2:36    1:02    0:52    1:06    2:13    1:07    2:23    0:54    1:01    0:55    2:03    0:30 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:46   20:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:52                                                                                                 
   18     12 Jan Knaup             Herren   20:50   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           6 WG Braunschweig                         1:04    1:57    4:51    5:55    6:42    7:56    9:31   10:26   13:10   14:04   15:17   16:24   18:09   18:45 
                                                     1:04    0:53    2:54    1:04    0:47    1:14    1:35    0:55    2:44    0:54    1:13    1:07    1:45    0:36 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    19:50   20:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:00                                                                                                 
   19     25 Michael Hartmannsgrub Herren   24:32   1(42)   2(39)   3(35)   4(33)   5(32)   6(45)   7(49)   8(53)   9(70)  10(71)  11(67)  12(54)  13(50)  14(47) 
           4 WG Regensburg 2                         1:36    3:28    6:41    8:17    9:04   10:28   12:11   14:10   16:48   17:44   18:53   19:54   21:42   22:27 
                                                     1:36    1:52    3:13    1:36    0:47    1:24    1:43    1:59    2:38    0:56    1:09    1:01    1:48    0:45 
                                                   15(99)       Z                                                                                                 
                                                    23:41   24:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    0:51