BRL Lang / WRE Mittel, Moosach, 18.09.2011
Zwischenzeiten

Pl. Name                   Kat          Zeit  Zwischenzeiten


Bahn 01  (6.3 km, 195 Hm, 19 Posten, 64 Läufer)
                                                1(74)    2(76)    3(77)    4(85)    5(83)    6(81)    7(78)    8(70)    9(65)
                                               10(72)  11(108)  12(112)  13(111)   14(44)   15(39)   16(34)   17(33)   18(59)
                                              19(100)     Ziel

  1 Friedrichs, Bjarne     HE          36:52     1:45     3:12     5:16     6:57     7:44     8:52    10:49    14:49    16:25
    MTV Seesen                                   1:45     1:27     2:04     1:41     0:47     1:08     1:57     4:00     1:36
                                                20:19    21:26    24:02    25:06    29:33    31:45    32:36    33:35    35:13
                                                 3:54     1:07     2:36     1:04     4:27     2:12     0:51     0:59     1:38
                                                36:20    36:52
                                                 1:07     0:32
  2 Riechers, Sören        HE          36:58     1:56     4:28     6:10     7:59     8:54     9:57    11:48    15:54    17:27
    Bielefelder TG                               1:56     2:32     1:42     1:49     0:55     1:03     1:51     4:06     1:33
                                                20:26    21:50    24:27    25:33    29:45    31:49    32:44    33:44    35:16
                                                 2:59     1:24     2:37     1:06     4:12     2:04     0:55     1:00     1:32
                                                36:25    36:58              8:31
                                                 1:09     0:33               *84
  3 Torben, Wendler        HE          37:19     1:40     3:27     5:24     7:11     8:06     9:15    11:11    15:01    16:42
    SV Wiss. Quedlinburg                         1:40     1:47     1:57     1:47     0:55     1:09     1:56     3:50     1:41
                                                19:35    20:42    23:27    24:30    29:13    31:36    32:52    33:48    35:31
                                                 2:53     1:07     2:45     1:03     4:43     2:23     1:16     0:56     1:43
                                                36:45    37:19
                                                 1:14     0:34
  4 Krüger, Robert         HE          38:37     2:02     3:28     5:19     7:04     9:00    10:03    11:55    16:37    18:10
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             2:02     1:26     1:51     1:45     1:56     1:03     1:52     4:42     1:33
                                                21:55    22:56    25:30    26:32    31:08    33:22    34:19    35:17    36:53
                                                 3:45     1:01     2:34     1:02     4:36     2:14     0:57     0:58     1:36
                                                38:04    38:37
                                                 1:11     0:33
  5 Hofmeister, Christoph  HE          38:58     1:49     3:18     5:12     7:04     8:01     9:17    11:09    15:04    17:14
    MTK Bad Harzburg                             1:49     1:29     1:54     1:52     0:57     1:16     1:52     3:55     2:10
                                                20:27    21:35    24:24    25:31    31:09    33:28    34:26    35:30    37:09
                                                 3:13     1:08     2:49     1:07     5:38     2:19     0:58     1:04     1:39
                                                38:24    38:58
                                                 1:15     0:34
  6 Prunsche, Christoph    H20         39:56     2:07     3:35     5:30     7:55     9:02    10:24    12:38    17:08    18:47
    TuS Lübbecke                                 2:07     1:28     1:55     2:25     1:07     1:22     2:14     4:30     1:39
                                                22:12    23:30    26:11    27:14    31:53    34:13    35:12    36:14    37:54
                                                 3:25     1:18     2:41     1:03     4:39     2:20     0:59     1:02     1:40
                                                39:18    39:56
                                                 1:24     0:38
  7 Horst, Ingo            HE          40:41     2:21     3:46     5:51     7:44     8:43     9:59    11:58    16:33    18:06
    TV 1898 Alsbach                              2:21     1:25     2:05     1:53     0:59     1:16     1:59     4:35     1:33
                                                21:15    22:41    25:14    26:21    32:25    34:39    35:52    36:57    38:43
                                                 3:09     1:26     2:33     1:07     6:04     2:14     1:13     1:05     1:46
                                                40:06    40:41
                                                 1:23     0:35
  8 Zwiker, Daniel         HE          40:46     2:08     3:50     5:51     8:06     9:09    10:35    12:44    17:11    18:53
    OLG Galgenen (SUI)                           2:08     1:42     2:01     2:15     1:03     1:26     2:09     4:27     1:42
                                                23:11    24:24    27:23    28:29    33:06    35:27    36:22    37:23    38:56
                                                 4:18     1:13     2:59     1:06     4:37     2:21     0:55     1:01     1:33
                                                40:08    40:46
                                                 1:12     0:38
  9 Kretzschmar, Matthias  HE          40:57     2:06     3:39     5:46     8:17     9:16    10:52    13:02    17:01    19:19
    Post SV Dresden                              2:06     1:33     2:07     2:31     0:59     1:36     2:10     3:59     2:18
                                                22:25    23:33    26:26    27:38    33:14    35:33    36:28    37:33    39:07
                                                 3:06     1:08     2:53     1:12     5:36     2:19     0:55     1:05     1:34
                                                40:22    40:57
                                                 1:15     0:35
 10 Leideck, Karsten       HE          41:10     2:16     4:32     6:28     8:23     9:30    10:39    12:53    17:05    18:44
    USV TU Dresden                               2:16     2:16     1:56     1:55     1:07     1:09     2:14     4:12     1:39
                                                22:10    23:15    26:27    27:50    32:41    35:02    36:14    37:16    39:01
                                                 3:26     1:05     3:12     1:23     4:51     2:21     1:12     1:02     1:45
                                                40:31    41:10
                                                 1:30     0:39
 11 Berger, Immanuel       HE          41:12     2:16     3:46     5:37     7:28     8:39     9:49    12:07    16:26    18:13
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       2:16     1:30     1:51     1:51     1:11     1:10     2:18     4:19     1:47
                                                21:37    22:58    26:34    27:42    32:26    35:04    36:06    37:10    39:00
                                                 3:24     1:21     3:36     1:08     4:44     2:38     1:02     1:04     1:50
                                                40:32    41:12
                                                 1:32     0:40
 12 Hofmeister, Patrick    HE          41:17     1:50     3:29     5:18     9:42    10:38    12:57    15:07    19:27    21:03
    MTK Bad Harzburg                             1:50     1:39     1:49     4:24     0:56     2:19     2:10     4:20     1:36
                                                24:02    25:08    27:56    29:05    33:44    36:00    36:59    38:01    39:42
                                                 2:59     1:06     2:48     1:09     4:39     2:16     0:59     1:02     1:41
                                                40:41    41:17
                                                 0:59     0:36
 13 Caics, Gatis           HE          41:44     2:08     3:49     5:58     7:55     8:55    10:15    12:30    17:08    18:50
    USV TU Dresden                               2:08     1:41     2:09     1:57     1:00     1:20     2:15     4:38     1:42
                                                22:22    23:32    26:50    28:07    33:16    35:49    36:59    38:11    39:56
                                                 3:32     1:10     3:18     1:17     5:09     2:33     1:10     1:12     1:45
                                                41:10    41:44
                                                 1:14     0:34
 13 Lösch, Sören           HE          41:44     2:11     4:29     6:23    11:57    12:56    14:04    15:54    20:11    21:47
    USV Jena                                     2:11     2:18     1:54     5:34     0:59     1:08     1:50     4:17     1:36
                                                24:38    25:44    28:32    29:43    34:12    36:35    37:31    38:34    40:07
                                                 2:51     1:06     2:48     1:11     4:29     2:23     0:56     1:03     1:33
                                                41:12    41:44
                                                 1:05     0:32
 15 Kundisch, Wieland      HE          42:47     2:11     4:28     7:53     9:39    10:56    12:27    14:34    18:49    20:25
    USV TU Dresden                               2:11     2:17     3:25     1:46     1:17     1:31     2:07     4:15     1:36
                                                24:00    25:07    28:01    29:04    33:57    37:01    37:57    39:00    40:49
                                                 3:35     1:07     2:54     1:03     4:53     3:04     0:56     1:03     1:49
                                                42:11    42:47             12:00
                                                 1:22     0:36               *82
 16 Späth, Felix           H20         43:07     3:35     5:22     7:24     9:20    10:17    12:20    14:22    19:30    21:21
    OLG Siegerland                               3:35     1:47     2:02     1:56     0:57     2:03     2:02     5:08     1:51
                                                24:40    25:50    28:41    29:43    34:42    37:09    38:12    39:15    41:11
                                                 3:19     1:10     2:51     1:02     4:59     2:27     1:03     1:03     1:56
                                                42:36    43:07             11:12
                                                 1:25     0:31               *82
 17 Rehbein, Malte         HE          43:25     2:09     3:41     5:43     7:41     9:42    11:39    13:48    18:30    20:12
    Treptower SV                                 2:09     1:32     2:02     1:58     2:01     1:57     2:09     4:42     1:42
                                                23:37    25:02    27:57    29:26    34:14    37:16    38:20    39:27    41:18
                                                 3:25     1:25     2:55     1:29     4:48     3:02     1:04     1:07     1:51
                                                42:46    43:25
                                                 1:28     0:39
 18 Burghardt, Freddy      HE          43:27     4:21     6:30     8:33    10:28    11:39    12:51    15:00    19:04    20:37
    Post SV Dresden                              4:21     2:09     2:03     1:55     1:11     1:12     2:09     4:04     1:33
                                                23:47    24:55    28:34    29:52    34:48    37:08    38:09    39:08    41:28
                                                 3:10     1:08     3:39     1:18     4:56     2:20     1:01     0:59     2:20
                                                42:50    43:27
                                                 1:22     0:37
 19 Müller, Denis          HE          43:41     1:58     4:00     6:13     8:22     9:28    10:46    12:57    17:18    19:05
    Treptower SV                                 1:58     2:02     2:13     2:09     1:06     1:18     2:11     4:21     1:47
                                                22:31    23:47    27:17    28:32    34:09    37:27    38:30    39:29    41:34
                                                 3:26     1:16     3:30     1:15     5:37     3:18     1:03     0:59     2:05
                                                43:01    43:41
                                                 1:27     0:40
 20 Thierolf, Michael      HE          43:47     2:15     4:16     6:37     8:39    10:23    11:45    14:01    19:12    20:54
    TV 1898 Alsbach                              2:15     2:01     2:21     2:02     1:44     1:22     2:16     5:11     1:42
                                                24:21    25:35    28:58    30:12    35:20    37:57    39:04    40:16    42:03
                                                 3:27     1:14     3:23     1:14     5:08     2:37     1:07     1:12     1:47
                                                43:09    43:47
                                                 1:06     0:38
 21 Blumenstein, Bojan     H20         43:48     2:11     4:25     6:31     8:28     9:30    11:02    13:19    18:50    20:39
    OSC Kassel                                   2:11     2:14     2:06     1:57     1:02     1:32     2:17     5:31     1:49
                                                24:18    25:31    28:38    29:52    34:54    37:33    38:47    39:52    41:57
                                                 3:39     1:13     3:07     1:14     5:02     2:39     1:14     1:05     2:05
                                                43:15    43:48             10:30
                                                 1:18     0:33               *82
 22 Kossack, Paul          H20         44:03     2:02     3:56     6:16     8:27     9:46    11:34    13:56    19:59    21:43
    Post SV Dresden                              2:02     1:54     2:20     2:11     1:19     1:48     2:22     6:03     1:44
                                                25:36    26:45    29:49    31:01    35:49    38:12    39:14    40:19    41:57
                                                 3:53     1:09     3:04     1:12     4:48     2:23     1:02     1:05     1:38
                                                43:25    44:03
                                                 1:28     0:38
 23 Müller, Philipp        HE          44:06     2:13     4:24     6:24     8:31     9:26    12:13    14:20    18:41    20:22
    Post SV Dresden                              2:13     2:11     2:00     2:07     0:55     2:47     2:07     4:21     1:41
                                                23:49    26:11    29:09    30:23    35:47    38:12    39:12    40:14    42:22
                                                 3:27     2:22     2:58     1:14     5:24     2:25     1:00     1:02     2:08
                                                43:33    44:06
                                                 1:11     0:33
 24 Körner, Ralph          HE          44:17     2:08     3:59     6:09     8:11     9:19    11:39    14:02    18:43    20:26
    OLV Landshut                                 2:08     1:51     2:10     2:02     1:08     2:20     2:23     4:41     1:43
                                                24:17    25:30    28:59    30:12    35:19    37:57    39:03    40:18    42:19
                                                 3:51     1:13     3:29     1:13     5:07     2:38     1:06     1:15     2:01
                                                43:39    44:17
                                                 1:20     0:38
 25 Bruns, Eike            HE          45:41     2:17     3:59     6:21     8:39    10:11    11:33    13:57    18:30    20:14
    MTK Bad Harzburg                             2:17     1:42     2:22     2:18     1:32     1:22     2:24     4:33     1:44
                                                23:41    25:05    28:05    29:34    35:04    38:40    39:59    41:13    43:30
                                                 3:27     1:24     3:00     1:29     5:30     3:36     1:19     1:14     2:17
                                                45:01    45:41
                                                 1:31     0:40
 26 Kautz, Markus          HE          45:48     1:58     3:54     6:09     8:10     9:15    10:36    12:57    17:37    19:30
    Post SV Dresden                              1:58     1:56     2:15     2:01     1:05     1:21     2:21     4:40     1:53
                                                23:25    25:39    28:35    29:46    35:13    39:19    40:31    41:41    43:34
                                                 3:55     2:14     2:56     1:11     5:27     4:06     1:12     1:10     1:53
                                                45:05    45:48
                                                 1:31     0:43
 27 Leibiger, Jens         HE          45:56     2:39     4:23     6:36     8:45    10:03    11:21    15:10    19:27    21:10
    Post SV Dresden                              2:39     1:44     2:13     2:09     1:18     1:18     3:49     4:17     1:43
                                                24:35    25:49    29:15    30:31    36:15    39:35    40:37    41:42    43:37
                                                 3:25     1:14     3:26     1:16     5:44     3:20     1:02     1:05     1:55
                                                45:12    45:56
                                                 1:35     0:44
 28 Harter, Camill         H20         46:08     2:45     4:23     6:33     8:43    10:58    12:39    15:10    22:26    24:05
    OLG Ortenau                                  2:45     1:38     2:10     2:10     2:15     1:41     2:31     7:16     1:39
                                                27:39    28:49    31:54    33:05    37:56    40:17    41:17    42:21    44:00
                                                 3:34     1:10     3:05     1:11     4:51     2:21     1:00     1:04     1:39
                                                45:29    46:08
                                                 1:29     0:39
 29 Neumann, Josef         HE          46:37     2:40     6:29     8:18    10:13    11:06    12:24    14:52    19:40    21:23
    USV TU Dresden                               2:40     3:49     1:49     1:55     0:53     1:18     2:28     4:48     1:43
                                                25:19    26:27    29:35    30:47    36:13    39:25    40:32    41:44    44:09
                                                 3:56     1:08     3:08     1:12     5:26     3:12     1:07     1:12     2:25
                                                46:00    46:37
                                                 1:51     0:37
 30 Meyer, Dirk            HE          47:03     2:24     4:28     6:46     8:59    10:28    12:18    14:50    19:27    21:13
    Post SV Dresden                              2:24     2:04     2:18     2:13     1:29     1:50     2:32     4:37     1:46
                                                25:06    27:08    31:30    32:48    38:32    41:20    42:24    43:34    45:11
                                                 3:53     2:02     4:22     1:18     5:44     2:48     1:04     1:10     1:37
                                                46:25    47:03
                                                 1:14     0:38
 31 Zschäckel, Raik        HE          47:23     2:04     4:22     6:32     8:41     9:59    11:45    14:08    19:01    20:42
    IHW Alex Berlin                              2:04     2:18     2:10     2:09     1:18     1:46     2:23     4:53     1:41
                                                24:42    26:06    30:45    31:56    37:23    40:20    41:47    42:56    45:18
                                                 4:00     1:24     4:39     1:11     5:27     2:57     1:27     1:09     2:22
                                                46:40    47:23
                                                 1:22     0:43
 32 Ohme, Robin            H20         48:45     2:06     4:02     6:20     8:33    10:24    11:46    14:06    19:12    21:11
    OLA TSV Deggendorf                           2:06     1:56     2:18     2:13     1:51     1:22     2:20     5:06     1:59
                                                26:02    27:35    31:11    32:27    38:27    42:05    43:15    44:29    46:50
                                                 4:51     1:33     3:36     1:16     6:00     3:38     1:10     1:14     2:21
                                                48:04    48:45
                                                 1:14     0:41
 33 Lubina, Alexander      HE          49:07     1:58     3:28     5:23    10:41    11:36    13:07    15:17    22:22    24:34
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            1:58     1:30     1:55     5:18     0:55     1:31     2:10     7:05     2:12
                                                28:38    29:45    32:29    33:32    39:26    41:53    43:04    44:17    46:25
                                                 4:04     1:07     2:44     1:03     5:54     2:27     1:11     1:13     2:08
                                                48:16    49:07              7:15    19:09
                                                 1:51     0:51               *84      *97
 34 Kääriäinen, Tomi       HE          49:21     2:12     4:42     6:58     9:24    10:37    11:59    14:26    20:06    22:12
    USV TU Dresden                               2:12     2:30     2:16     2:26     1:13     1:22     2:27     5:40     2:06
                                                25:56    27:28    30:45    32:24    38:24    42:35    43:48    45:11    47:04
                                                 3:44     1:32     3:17     1:39     6:00     4:11     1:13     1:23     1:53
                                                48:44    49:21
                                                 1:40     0:37
 35 Bergmann, Florian      HE          49:30     1:59     5:15     7:22    10:07    12:03    13:17    16:56    21:51    23:48
    SV TU Ilmenau                                1:59     3:16     2:07     2:45     1:56     1:14     3:39     4:55     1:57
                                                29:55    31:13    34:07    35:38    40:54    43:39    44:44    45:49    47:38
                                                 6:07     1:18     2:54     1:31     5:16     2:45     1:05     1:05     1:49
                                                48:51    49:30
                                                 1:13     0:39
 36 Flechsig, Florian      H20         50:13     3:17     5:34     7:33    10:07    11:23    13:14    15:36    20:41    22:31
    USV TU Dresden                               3:17     2:17     1:59     2:34     1:16     1:51     2:22     5:05     1:50
                                                26:28    28:13    32:12    34:10    40:41    43:41    45:01    46:12    48:14
                                                 3:57     1:45     3:59     1:58     6:31     3:00     1:20     1:11     2:02
                                                49:38    50:13
                                                 1:24     0:35
 37 Sonnenberg, Andrej     HE          50:30     3:10     4:42     6:53     9:29    10:25    11:40    13:48    23:08    24:46
    Osnabrücker TB                               3:10     1:32     2:11     2:36     0:56     1:15     2:08     9:20     1:38
                                                28:48    29:56    32:54    34:17    39:20    42:27    45:15    46:24    48:15
                                                 4:02     1:08     2:58     1:23     5:03     3:07     2:48     1:09     1:51
                                                49:49    50:30
                                                 1:34     0:41
 38 Rödel, Michael         HE          50:40     2:35     5:54     8:11    11:29    12:56    14:53    17:37    23:11    24:56
    TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend                       2:35     3:19     2:17     3:18     1:27     1:57     2:44     5:34     1:45
                                                28:58    30:15    33:27    34:48    40:26    43:40    44:56    46:08    48:12
                                                 4:02     1:17     3:12     1:21     5:38     3:14     1:16     1:12     2:04
                                                49:52    50:40
                                                 1:40     0:48
 39 Schach, Jakob          H20         52:00     2:32     4:55     7:36    10:10    11:25    12:58    15:45    21:45    23:45
    SV Wannweil                                  2:32     2:23     2:41     2:34     1:15     1:33     2:47     6:00     2:00
                                                28:03    30:29    34:10    35:24    42:08    45:23    46:46    47:56    49:53
                                                 4:18     2:26     3:41     1:14     6:44     3:15     1:23     1:10     1:57
                                                51:23    52:00
                                                 1:30     0:37
 40 Westphal, Hagen        HE          52:12     3:04     5:35     8:09    10:28    11:43    13:40    16:24    22:29    24:21
    Skizunft Wiesbaden                           3:04     2:31     2:34     2:19     1:15     1:57     2:44     6:05     1:52
                                                28:36    30:13    33:55    35:31    41:22    45:12    46:38    47:57    50:01
                                                 4:15     1:37     3:42     1:36     5:51     3:50     1:26     1:19     2:04
                                                51:33    52:12
                                                 1:32     0:39
 41 Engeser, Julian        H20         52:42     2:24     4:36     7:18     9:41    11:22    13:44    16:31    22:00    25:06
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       2:24     2:12     2:42     2:23     1:41     2:22     2:47     5:29     3:06
                                                30:42    31:54    34:44    36:03    41:15    44:36    46:27    47:47    50:33
                                                 5:36     1:12     2:50     1:19     5:12     3:21     1:51     1:20     2:46
                                                52:05    52:42             52:08
                                                 1:32     0:37              *100
 42 Schmidt, Jan           HE          52:58     2:29     4:21     6:35     8:48    10:33    12:07    14:30    19:33    21:14
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             2:29     1:52     2:14     2:13     1:45     1:34     2:23     5:03     1:41
                                                29:32    30:46    33:48    35:35    43:32    46:29    47:36    49:02    50:58
                                                 8:18     1:14     3:02     1:47     7:57     2:57     1:07     1:26     1:56
                                                52:24    52:58
                                                 1:26     0:34
 43 Bergmann, Sebastian    HE          56:34     3:15     5:12     8:02    10:22    11:33    13:07    15:41    21:21    23:28
    SV TU Ilmenau                                3:15     1:57     2:50     2:20     1:11     1:34     2:34     5:40     2:07
                                                28:17    29:47    35:40    37:18    45:07    48:44    50:04    51:32    54:09
                                                 4:49     1:30     5:53     1:38     7:49     3:37     1:20     1:28     2:37
                                                55:46    56:34
                                                 1:37     0:48
 44 Liefrink, Jeroen       HE          56:54     2:13     4:02     7:14     9:39    11:24    14:37    17:03    22:55    26:03
    NMOLT (NED)                                  2:13     1:49     3:12     2:25     1:45     3:13     2:26     5:52     3:08
                                                31:26    32:55    36:51    38:37    45:55    49:24    50:33    51:43    54:07
                                                 5:23     1:29     3:56     1:46     7:18     3:29     1:09     1:10     2:24
                                                56:06    56:54
                                                 1:59     0:48
 45 von Dalowski, Jan      HE          57:11     2:46     5:37     8:13    10:44    12:24    14:19    17:15    24:40    26:48
    Post SV Dresden                              2:46     2:51     2:36     2:31     1:40     1:55     2:56     7:25     2:08
                                                32:05    33:30    37:22    39:02    46:08    49:31    50:47    52:17    54:36
                                                 5:17     1:25     3:52     1:40     7:06     3:23     1:16     1:30     2:19
                                                56:29    57:11
                                                 1:53     0:42
 46 Kramer, Björn          HE          57:30     2:36     4:34     7:10     9:50    11:21    13:03    16:22    23:07    25:27
    TSG Creidlitz                                2:36     1:58     2:36     2:40     1:31     1:42     3:19     6:45     2:20
                                                30:22    32:56    36:43    38:27    46:05    49:41    51:10    52:42    55:15
                                                 4:55     2:34     3:47     1:44     7:38     3:36     1:29     1:32     2:33
                                                56:47    57:30
                                                 1:32     0:43
 47 Zölde, Andreas         H20         58:21     2:45     6:48     9:28    11:50    12:59    14:36    17:19    23:15    27:18
    OLV Landshut                                 2:45     4:03     2:40     2:22     1:09     1:37     2:43     5:56     4:03
                                                33:14    34:45    39:11    40:58    46:56    51:05    52:18    53:37    56:10
                                                 5:56     1:31     4:26     1:47     5:58     4:09     1:13     1:19     2:33
                                                57:45    58:21
                                                 1:35     0:36
 48 Forkel, Benjamin       HE          59:25     2:51     4:58     7:42    10:25    13:17    15:22    18:37    24:13    26:12
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             2:51     2:07     2:44     2:43     2:52     2:05     3:15     5:36     1:59
                                                30:58    32:54    37:14    38:50    45:32    51:12    52:33    54:10    56:32
                                                 4:46     1:56     4:20     1:36     6:42     5:40     1:21     1:37     2:22
                                                58:31    59:25
                                                 1:59     0:54
 49 Heikoop, Mark          HE          59:57     3:03     5:16     8:14    11:07    12:57    14:56    18:12    24:29    26:53
    NMOLT (NED)                                  3:03     2:13     2:58     2:53     1:50     1:59     3:16     6:17     2:24
                                                31:34    33:15    37:25    39:06    46:26    51:15    52:41    54:22    56:56
                                                 4:41     1:41     4:10     1:41     7:20     4:49     1:26     1:41     2:34
                                                59:08    59:57
                                                 2:12     0:49
 50 Szabo, Attila          HE        1:01:59     3:20     5:33     8:27    13:56    15:22    18:17    21:10    27:02    29:19
    OLF Mainz                                    3:20     2:13     2:54     5:29     1:26     2:55     2:53     5:52     2:17
                                                34:57    36:48    40:55    42:31    49:59    53:42    55:04    56:31    58:58
                                                 5:38     1:51     4:07     1:36     7:28     3:43     1:22     1:27     2:27
                                              1:01:11  1:01:59
                                                 2:13     0:48
 51 Sobczak, Arne Nilas    HE        1:02:06     2:57     8:16    14:31    20:27    21:45    23:16    26:03    31:34    33:29
    Braunschweiger MTV                           2:57     5:19     6:15     5:56     1:18     1:31     2:47     5:31     1:55
                                                37:46    39:16    43:12    44:39    51:10    54:43    56:07    57:22    59:50
                                                 4:17     1:30     3:56     1:27     6:31     3:33     1:24     1:15     2:28
                                              1:01:27  1:02:06             12:26
                                                 1:37     0:39               *78
 52 van de Riet, Gerrit    HE        1:02:30     2:59     4:56     7:44    10:10    11:36    13:11    16:07    22:26    24:40
    NMOLT (NED)                                  2:59     1:57     2:48     2:26     1:26     1:35     2:56     6:19     2:14
                                                30:24    32:15    37:38    39:43    50:04    53:45    55:07    56:41    59:33
                                                 5:44     1:51     5:23     2:05    10:21     3:41     1:22     1:34     2:52
                                              1:01:41  1:02:30
                                                 2:08     0:49
 53 Knaup, Jan             HE        1:02:31     2:35     6:31     9:12    12:27    13:57    15:38    18:54    25:32    28:23
    Braunschweiger MTV                           2:35     3:56     2:41     3:15     1:30     1:41     3:16     6:38     2:51
                                                33:01    35:02    39:22    41:10    49:30    53:10    55:22    56:55    59:28
                                                 4:38     2:01     4:20     1:48     8:20     3:40     2:12     1:33     2:33
                                              1:01:42  1:02:31
                                                 2:14     0:49
 54 Clemens, Christopher   H20       1:03:13     3:59     6:14     9:38    12:24    14:28    16:28    19:20    26:44    29:19
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             3:59     2:15     3:24     2:46     2:04     2:00     2:52     7:24     2:35
                                                34:49    36:39    41:27    43:09    50:54    54:42    56:48    58:11  1:00:09
                                                 5:30     1:50     4:48     1:42     7:45     3:48     2:06     1:23     1:58
                                              1:02:20  1:03:13
                                                 2:11     0:53
 55 Harms, Christian       HE        1:03:35     3:17     5:55     9:07    11:52    15:54    17:27    20:59    26:39    28:58
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:17     2:38     3:12     2:45     4:02     1:33     3:32     5:40     2:19
                                                34:32    36:27    41:30    43:19    50:24    54:53    56:26    58:08  1:01:14
                                                 5:34     1:55     5:03     1:49     7:05     4:29     1:33     1:42     3:06
                                              1:02:51  1:03:35
                                                 1:37     0:44
 56 Buhler, Stefan         H20       1:03:59     2:39     6:15     8:52    13:11    14:34    16:22    19:26    25:47    27:59
    USV TU Dresden                               2:39     3:36     2:37     4:19     1:23     1:48     3:04     6:21     2:12
                                                34:33    36:03    42:13    43:48    51:47    55:54    57:21    59:18  1:01:29
                                                 6:34     1:30     6:10     1:35     7:59     4:07     1:27     1:57     2:11
                                              1:03:17  1:03:59
                                                 1:48     0:42
 57 Hartmann, Steffen      HE        1:04:29     3:04     5:48     8:38    11:19    14:57    16:40    19:59    26:20    29:54
    TGV Horn                                     3:04     2:44     2:50     2:41     3:38     1:43     3:19     6:21     3:34
                                                35:26    37:21    42:01    44:00    51:49    55:54    57:23    58:56  1:01:52
                                                 5:32     1:55     4:40     1:59     7:49     4:05     1:29     1:33     2:56
                                              1:03:46  1:04:29
                                                 1:54     0:43
 58 von Kutzschenbach, Ben HE        1:07:50     3:19     5:50     8:52    12:14    14:00    16:35    20:17    27:40    30:19
    Skizunft Wiesbaden                           3:19     2:31     3:02     3:22     1:46     2:35     3:42     7:23     2:39
                                                37:40    39:31    44:10    46:23    54:25    58:30    59:58  1:01:27  1:04:02
                                                 7:21     1:51     4:39     2:13     8:02     4:05     1:28     1:29     2:35
                                              1:06:51  1:07:50
                                                 2:49     0:59
 59 Ebert, Roger           HE        1:13:25     3:42     6:53    10:26    13:51    16:10    18:22    22:13    30:57    33:57
    OLV Landshut                                 3:42     3:11     3:33     3:25     2:19     2:12     3:51     8:44     3:00
                                                41:33    43:33    49:00    50:45  1:00:13  1:04:18  1:05:56  1:07:37  1:10:25
                                                 7:36     2:00     5:27     1:45     9:28     4:05     1:38     1:41     2:48
                                              1:12:35  1:13:25
                                                 2:10     0:50
 60 Braatz, Frank          HE        1:15:23     3:06     6:14     9:36    13:03    15:04    17:22    21:25    32:11    35:10
    Treptower SV                                 3:06     3:08     3:22     3:27     2:01     2:18     4:03    10:46     2:59
                                                42:09    43:55    49:12    50:54  1:00:22  1:05:33  1:07:21  1:09:10  1:11:51
                                                 6:59     1:46     5:17     1:42     9:28     5:11     1:48     1:49     2:41
                                              1:14:25  1:15:23
                                                 2:34     0:58

    Frisk, Björn           HE         Fehlst     2:40     5:07     7:23     9:44    10:47    -----    14:19    19:05    20:52
    IFK Lidingö SOK (SWE)                        2:40     2:27     2:16     2:21     1:03              3:32     4:46     1:47
                                                24:56    26:12    29:22    30:47    36:21    39:45    40:54    42:04    44:09
                                                 4:04     1:16     3:10     1:25     5:34     3:24     1:09     1:10     2:05
                                                45:46    46:22             11:53
                                                 1:37     0:36               *82
    Resch, Lars            HE         Fehlst     3:15     5:35     8:07    10:43    12:16    -----    15:08    20:52    22:48
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:15     2:20     2:32     2:36     1:33              2:52     5:44     1:56
                                                27:37    29:17    33:03    34:29    41:51    45:08    46:26    47:37    49:31
                                                 4:49     1:40     3:46     1:26     7:22     3:17     1:18     1:11     1:54
                                                51:04    51:48
                                                 1:33     0:44
    Schaal, Jakob          H20          Aufg     2:21     4:27     7:27     9:34    11:06    12:32    15:16    -----    -----
    TV Kippenheim                                2:21     2:06     3:00     2:07     1:32     1:26     2:44
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----

                                                58:35    59:30
                                                43:19     0:55
    Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom HE           Aufg     2:40     5:14     9:10    11:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            2:40     2:34     3:56     2:35
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----

                                                -----    44:20
                                                         32:35


Bahn 02  (5.1 km, 140 Hm, 17 Posten, 27 Läufer)
                                                1(75)    2(77)    3(79)    4(84)    5(82)    6(80)    7(85)    8(69)    9(65)
                                              10(103)  11(112)   12(47)   13(46)   14(41)   15(39)   16(58)  17(100)     Ziel

  1 Schmalfeld, Karin      DE          38:27     2:24     4:52     6:14     7:33     8:51     9:59    11:56    15:15    18:19
    BSV Halle-Ammendorf                          2:24     2:28     1:22     1:19     1:18     1:08     1:57     3:19     3:04
                                                21:15    23:10    29:51    31:06    33:35    34:20    36:48    37:43    38:27
                                                 2:56     1:55     6:41     1:15     2:29     0:45     2:28     0:55     0:44
  2 Jaeger, Meike          DE          41:51     3:09     5:48     7:15     8:54    10:28    11:50    13:49    17:03    20:26
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       3:09     2:39     1:27     1:39     1:34     1:22     1:59     3:14     3:23
                                                23:32    25:47    32:34    34:00    36:32    37:18    40:09    41:11    41:51
                                                 3:06     2:15     6:47     1:26     2:32     0:46     2:51     1:02     0:40
  3 Reinhardt, Anna        DE          42:24     3:09     5:51     7:32     9:07    10:24    11:50    13:51    16:48    20:26
    USV TU Dresden                               3:09     2:42     1:41     1:35     1:17     1:26     2:01     2:57     3:38
                                                24:14    26:13    33:03    34:30    37:25    38:09    40:46    41:47    42:24
                                                 3:48     1:59     6:50     1:27     2:55     0:44     2:37     1:01     0:37
  4 Eckardt, Cornelia      DE          43:08     2:54     5:47     7:18     9:07    10:48    12:01    14:14    17:37    20:41
    USV TU Dresden                               2:54     2:53     1:31     1:49     1:41     1:13     2:13     3:23     3:04
                                                23:57    26:28    34:04    35:20    37:49    38:31    41:22    42:23    43:08
                                                 3:16     2:31     7:36     1:16     2:29     0:42     2:51     1:01     0:45
  5 Kundisch, Sieglinde    DE          43:30     2:39     5:02     6:17     7:44    10:02    10:59    12:50    15:49    18:36
    USV TU Dresden                               2:39     2:23     1:15     1:27     2:18     0:57     1:51     2:59     2:47
                                                21:45    26:57    34:34    35:47    38:10    39:07    41:51    42:47    43:30
                                                 3:09     5:12     7:37     1:13     2:23     0:57     2:44     0:56     0:43
  6 Biller, Anna           DE          44:00     3:51     6:46     8:13     9:32    11:13    12:22    15:12    18:20    21:21
    SV Mietraching                               3:51     2:55     1:27     1:19     1:41     1:09     2:50     3:08     3:01
                                                24:18    26:32    34:29    35:53    38:45    39:31    42:24    43:21    44:00
                                                 2:57     2:14     7:57     1:24     2:52     0:46     2:53     0:57     0:39
  7 Horst, Brit            DE          44:07     3:02     5:39     7:00     8:55    10:21    11:46    13:56    17:52    21:12
    USV TU Dresden                               3:02     2:37     1:21     1:55     1:26     1:25     2:10     3:56     3:20
                                                24:15    26:44    34:59    36:24    38:49    39:44    42:27    43:24    44:07
                                                 3:03     2:29     8:15     1:25     2:25     0:55     2:43     0:57     0:43
  8 Straube, Hanka         DE          45:27     3:25     6:27     7:58     9:50    11:12    12:20    14:40    18:25    21:53
    SV Lengefeld                                 3:25     3:02     1:31     1:52     1:22     1:08     2:20     3:45     3:28
                                                24:48    27:13    34:38    36:00    39:15    40:02    43:36    44:40    45:27
                                                 2:55     2:25     7:25     1:22     3:15     0:47     3:34     1:04     0:47
  9 Grahl, Ieva            DE          45:35     5:31     9:07    10:32    11:55    13:09    14:19    16:27    19:52    22:51
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             5:31     3:36     1:25     1:23     1:14     1:10     2:08     3:25     2:59
                                                25:54    28:39    35:44    37:09    39:40    40:26    43:43    44:52    45:35
                                                 3:03     2:45     7:05     1:25     2:31     0:46     3:17     1:09     0:43
 10 Kern, Birgit           DE          45:38     2:58     6:26     7:56     9:42    10:55    12:10    14:34    18:05    21:47
    SV Baindt                                    2:58     3:28     1:30     1:46     1:13     1:15     2:24     3:31     3:42
                                                24:59    27:29    35:10    36:41    40:07    40:52    43:51    44:54    45:38
                                                 3:12     2:30     7:41     1:31     3:26     0:45     2:59     1:03     0:44
 11 Knaupova, Ivana        DE          46:19     2:45     5:54     7:38     9:06    10:45    12:11    14:42    18:18    21:44
    Braunschweiger MTV                           2:45     3:09     1:44     1:28     1:39     1:26     2:31     3:36     3:26
                                                25:09    27:51    35:32    36:56    40:00    41:00    44:31    45:36    46:19
                                                 3:25     2:42     7:41     1:24     3:04     1:00     3:31     1:05     0:43
 12 Schlaefke, Bettina     DE          46:29     3:45     7:29     9:09    10:46    12:06    13:18    15:28    19:01    22:31
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:45     3:44     1:40     1:37     1:20     1:12     2:10     3:33     3:30
                                                25:31    28:04    35:52    37:25    40:29    41:19    44:42    45:45    46:29
                                                 3:00     2:33     7:48     1:33     3:04     0:50     3:23     1:03     0:44
 13 Hoffmann, Caroline     DE          46:37     3:37     7:03     8:41    10:15    11:53    13:09    15:28    18:46    21:47
    Ski-Club Helsa                               3:37     3:26     1:38     1:34     1:38     1:16     2:19     3:18     3:01
                                                24:51    27:22    35:29    37:00    40:29    41:21    44:53    45:58    46:37
                                                 3:04     2:31     8:07     1:31     3:29     0:52     3:32     1:05     0:39
 14 Kunzendorf, Anne       DE          47:29     2:51     6:33     8:04     9:41    10:54    12:13    14:20    19:15    23:12
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       2:51     3:42     1:31     1:37     1:13     1:19     2:07     4:55     3:57
                                                26:35    29:08    37:02    38:39    41:24    42:12    45:16    46:44    47:29
                                                 3:23     2:33     7:54     1:37     2:45     0:48     3:04     1:28     0:45
                                                         44:56
                                                           *31
 15 Kraemer, Jitka         DE          48:18     3:24     6:37     8:35    10:14    11:44    13:13    15:50    19:46    23:25
    Post SV Dresden                              3:24     3:13     1:58     1:39     1:30     1:29     2:37     3:56     3:39
                                                27:24    29:50    37:39    39:07    41:48    42:38    46:25    47:31    48:18
                                                 3:59     2:26     7:49     1:28     2:41     0:50     3:47     1:06     0:47
 16 Reischuk, Rebecca      DE          48:42     3:31     6:39     8:12     9:57    11:16    12:35    15:36    18:52    22:46
    Lübecker Turnerschaft                        3:31     3:08     1:33     1:45     1:19     1:19     3:01     3:16     3:54
                                                26:14    28:49    37:02    39:07    41:53    42:43    46:49    47:56    48:42
                                                 3:28     2:35     8:13     2:05     2:46     0:50     4:06     1:07     0:46
 17 Graber, Claudia Ann    DE          50:27     3:12     6:51     8:44    11:45    13:18    15:55    18:01    21:26    25:46
    MTK Bad Harzburg                             3:12     3:39     1:53     3:01     1:33     2:37     2:06     3:25     4:20
                                                29:04    31:20    39:09    40:53    44:10    45:02    48:32    49:39    50:27
                                                 3:18     2:16     7:49     1:44     3:17     0:52     3:30     1:07     0:48
 18 Bakker, Geke           DE          50:34     3:06     7:04     8:40    10:22    11:38    12:45    14:56    19:41    22:52
    NMOLT (NED)                                  3:06     3:58     1:36     1:42     1:16     1:07     2:11     4:45     3:11
                                                26:13    29:01    40:28    41:56    45:03    45:49    48:46    49:53    50:34
                                                 3:21     2:48    11:27     1:28     3:07     0:46     2:57     1:07     0:41
 19 Jänich, Isabell        DE          52:33     3:40     6:48     8:25    10:49    12:14    13:24    15:49    20:28    24:14
    TOLF Berlin                                  3:40     3:08     1:37     2:24     1:25     1:10     2:25     4:39     3:46
                                                28:41    31:29    40:14    42:43    45:50    46:45    50:30    51:48    52:33
                                                 4:27     2:48     8:45     2:29     3:07     0:55     3:45     1:18     0:45
 20 Müller, Kirsten        DE          52:52     4:05     7:23     9:13    10:51    12:28    16:07    18:39    22:24    25:51
    OSC Kassel                                   4:05     3:18     1:50     1:38     1:37     3:39     2:32     3:45     3:27
                                                29:22    31:51    41:28    43:17    46:47    47:43    50:52    51:58    52:52
                                                 3:31     2:29     9:37     1:49     3:30     0:56     3:09     1:06     0:54
 21 Graumann, Friederike   DE          52:54     3:16     8:39    10:33    12:33    14:05    15:20    18:01    21:43    25:40
    ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew                       3:16     5:23     1:54     2:00     1:32     1:15     2:41     3:42     3:57
                                                29:35    32:38    40:44    42:23    45:54    46:55    50:54    52:02    52:54
                                                 3:55     3:03     8:06     1:39     3:31     1:01     3:59     1:08     0:52
 22 Zwiker, Katja          DE          55:35     6:04     8:55    10:24    11:53    14:16    15:58    18:21    23:58    29:56
    OLG Galgenen (SUI)                           6:04     2:51     1:29     1:29     2:23     1:42     2:23     5:37     5:58
                                                34:00    37:30    45:06    47:03    50:07    51:06    53:46    54:51    55:35
                                                 4:04     3:30     7:36     1:57     3:04     0:59     2:40     1:05     0:44
 23 Krämer, Anna           DE          57:54     4:21     7:58    10:03    11:58    14:09    16:11    19:23    23:19    27:56
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             4:21     3:37     2:05     1:55     2:11     2:02     3:12     3:56     4:37
                                                31:55    34:27    44:33    46:27    50:05    51:12    55:25    57:03    57:54
                                                 3:59     2:32    10:06     1:54     3:38     1:07     4:13     1:38     0:51
 24 Büchner, Christine     DE          58:43     4:15     7:54     9:40    11:48    13:47    15:17    18:41    23:47    28:45
    Treptower SV                                 4:15     3:39     1:46     2:08     1:59     1:30     3:24     5:06     4:58
                                                32:42    36:06    47:09    48:51    52:14    53:09    56:43    57:56    58:43
                                                 3:57     3:24    11:03     1:42     3:23     0:55     3:34     1:13     0:47
 25 Kääriäinen, Sophie     DE        1:00:24     5:12     8:28    10:40    12:54    14:39    16:02    19:25    24:49    28:36
    USV TU Dresden                               5:12     3:16     2:12     2:14     1:45     1:23     3:23     5:24     3:47
                                                36:39    39:35    48:44    50:44    54:07    55:01    58:24    59:33  1:00:24
                                                 8:03     2:56     9:09     2:00     3:23     0:54     3:23     1:09     0:51
 26 Meißner, Britta        DE        1:03:59     5:10     9:37    11:17    15:24    16:46    18:44    22:03    27:21    31:02
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             5:10     4:27     1:40     4:07     1:22     1:58     3:19     5:18     3:41
                                                34:26    36:57    48:25    50:43    54:42    55:41  1:02:07  1:03:07  1:03:59
                                                 3:24     2:31    11:28     2:18     3:59     0:59     6:26     1:00     0:52
 27 Tanczer, Viktoria      DE        1:43:59     6:34    12:23    18:31    26:01    28:19    37:15    41:24    48:02    55:51
    OLF Mainz                                    6:34     5:49     6:08     7:30     2:18     8:56     4:09     6:38     7:49
                                              1:01:11  1:06:37  1:19:21  1:25:30  1:31:32  1:33:37  1:40:23  1:42:53  1:43:59
                                                 5:20     5:26    12:44     6:09     6:02     2:05     6:46     2:30     1:06


Bahn 03  (10.4 km, 245 Hm, 24 Posten, 27 Läufer)
                                                1(64)    2(97)    3(96)    4(95)    5(91)    6(90)    7(76)    8(87)    9(69)
                                               10(73)  11(103)  12(112)  13(118)  14(119)  15(120)  16(107)   17(49)   18(56)
                                               19(48)   20(47)   21(37)   22(34)   23(59)  24(100)     Ziel

  1 Müller, Matthias       H35       1:13:14     4:48     7:45    10:06    12:14    20:01    20:42    23:06    29:36    31:00
    Post SV Dresden                              4:48     2:57     2:21     2:08     7:47     0:41     2:24     6:30     1:24
                                                34:50    38:01    39:52    45:25    46:15    47:33    52:16    57:55    59:42
                                                 3:50     3:11     1:51     5:33     0:50     1:18     4:43     5:39     1:47
                                              1:01:13  1:02:56  1:06:44  1:07:50  1:10:58  1:12:31  1:13:14
                                                 1:31     1:43     3:48     1:06     3:08     1:33     0:43
  2 Risch, Björn           H35       1:18:04     3:33     6:54    10:01    12:23    20:54    21:43    24:07    31:26    33:08
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         3:33     3:21     3:07     2:22     8:31     0:49     2:24     7:19     1:42
                                                37:19    40:28    42:34    48:45    49:40    50:53    56:07  1:02:06  1:03:46
                                                 4:11     3:09     2:06     6:11     0:55     1:13     5:14     5:59     1:40
                                              1:05:26  1:07:04  1:11:01  1:12:10  1:15:40  1:17:24  1:18:04
                                                 1:40     1:38     3:57     1:09     3:30     1:44     0:40
  3 Zentgraf, Georg        H21AL     1:19:14     3:58     8:12    10:38    12:57    21:42    22:28    25:26    32:42    34:18
    USV Jena                                     3:58     4:14     2:26     2:19     8:45     0:46     2:58     7:16     1:36
                                                38:19    41:27    43:11    48:43    49:34    50:52    58:10  1:04:10  1:05:47
                                                 4:01     3:08     1:44     5:32     0:51     1:18     7:18     6:00     1:37
                                              1:07:21  1:08:56  1:12:53  1:13:54  1:17:04  1:18:31  1:19:14
                                                 1:34     1:35     3:57     1:01     3:10     1:27     0:43
  4 Gossel, Heiko          H21AL     1:20:23     3:32     7:13    11:57    14:12    22:26    23:17    25:56    33:04    34:42
    USV TU Dresden                               3:32     3:41     4:44     2:15     8:14     0:51     2:39     7:08     1:38
                                                38:48    42:10    44:15    50:16    51:11    52:18    57:39  1:04:03  1:05:30
                                                 4:06     3:22     2:05     6:01     0:55     1:07     5:21     6:24     1:27
                                              1:07:15  1:09:02  1:13:47  1:14:54  1:18:06  1:19:35  1:20:23
                                                 1:45     1:47     4:45     1:07     3:12     1:29     0:48
  5 Roßnegger, Christian   H35       1:21:30     3:22     6:36     9:01    11:17    20:10    20:59    23:17    30:53    32:24
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:22     3:14     2:25     2:16     8:53     0:49     2:18     7:36     1:31
                                                36:33    39:51    42:17    48:23    49:21    51:26    56:55  1:03:40  1:05:40
                                                 4:09     3:18     2:26     6:06     0:58     2:05     5:29     6:45     2:00
                                              1:07:34  1:09:21  1:14:19  1:15:29  1:19:02  1:20:43  1:21:30
                                                 1:54     1:47     4:58     1:10     3:33     1:41     0:47
  6 Hergert, Alexander     H21AL     1:21:50     3:48     6:59     9:38    11:51    19:32    20:17    24:17    31:04    32:24
    OLV Landshut                                 3:48     3:11     2:39     2:13     7:41     0:45     4:00     6:47     1:20
                                                36:16    39:23    42:59    49:54    50:49    52:06    57:13  1:03:23  1:05:46
                                                 3:52     3:07     3:36     6:55     0:55     1:17     5:07     6:10     2:23
                                              1:07:34  1:09:05  1:13:18  1:14:22  1:19:09  1:21:11  1:21:50
                                                 1:48     1:31     4:13     1:04     4:47     2:02     0:39
  7 Dargacz, Piotr         H21AL     1:23:07     3:44     7:17    10:03    12:34    22:09    22:55    25:36    32:45    34:27
    Gymnasion Offenbach                          3:44     3:33     2:46     2:31     9:35     0:46     2:41     7:09     1:42
                                                38:48    42:38    44:33    50:30    52:14    53:59  1:00:05  1:06:40  1:08:17
                                                 4:21     3:50     1:55     5:57     1:44     1:45     6:06     6:35     1:37
                                              1:09:53  1:11:33  1:16:05  1:17:12  1:20:48  1:22:30  1:23:07
                                                 1:36     1:40     4:32     1:07     3:36     1:42     0:37
  8 Kern, Henry            H21AL     1:25:14     3:28     6:52     9:41    12:13    21:45    22:42    25:15    32:28    34:15
    SV Bad Düben                                 3:28     3:24     2:49     2:32     9:32     0:57     2:33     7:13     1:47
                                                38:36    42:02    44:46    51:14    52:15    53:32    59:57  1:06:10  1:08:02
                                                 4:21     3:26     2:44     6:28     1:01     1:17     6:25     6:13     1:52
                                              1:09:36  1:12:10  1:17:34  1:18:45  1:22:44  1:24:26  1:25:14
                                                 1:34     2:34     5:24     1:11     3:59     1:42     0:48
  9 Bäßler, Steffen        H21AL     1:25:40     4:59     8:22    12:33    15:02    23:22    24:11    26:38    34:26    36:05
    SV Bad Düben                                 4:59     3:23     4:11     2:29     8:20     0:49     2:27     7:48     1:39
                                                40:34    43:54    46:03    51:53    53:23    54:36    59:45  1:06:33  1:08:28
                                                 4:29     3:20     2:09     5:50     1:30     1:13     5:09     6:48     1:55
                                              1:10:13  1:13:10  1:18:17  1:19:57  1:23:31  1:24:55  1:25:40           1:17:16
                                                 1:45     2:57     5:07     1:40     3:34     1:24     0:45               *39
 10 Sigle, Thomas          H21AL     1:26:25     3:50     7:26    10:17    12:54    22:36    23:29    26:14    33:39    35:29
    TGV Horn                                     3:50     3:36     2:51     2:37     9:42     0:53     2:45     7:25     1:50
                                                40:49    44:09    46:28    53:14    54:14    55:33  1:01:12  1:07:40  1:09:25
                                                 5:20     3:20     2:19     6:46     1:00     1:19     5:39     6:28     1:45
                                              1:11:26  1:13:31  1:18:32  1:19:46  1:23:37  1:25:41  1:26:25
                                                 2:01     2:05     5:01     1:14     3:51     2:04     0:44
 11 Rathmann, Sepp         H21AL     1:28:01     4:36     9:04    12:16    15:20    25:55    26:50    29:41    37:43    39:40
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           4:36     4:28     3:12     3:04    10:35     0:55     2:51     8:02     1:57
                                                43:48    47:15    49:14    56:58    57:57    59:19  1:05:07  1:11:19  1:13:18
                                                 4:08     3:27     1:59     7:44     0:59     1:22     5:48     6:12     1:59
                                              1:15:03  1:16:44  1:21:01  1:22:11  1:25:25  1:27:19  1:28:01
                                                 1:45     1:41     4:17     1:10     3:14     1:54     0:42
 12 Claus, Carol           H35       1:30:16     5:30     8:46    12:03    15:05    24:31    25:34    28:09    37:11    38:56
    Treptower SV                                 5:30     3:16     3:17     3:02     9:26     1:03     2:35     9:02     1:45
                                                43:20    46:31    50:25    57:17    58:20    59:37  1:05:01  1:11:41  1:14:06
                                                 4:24     3:11     3:54     6:52     1:03     1:17     5:24     6:40     2:25
                                              1:15:51  1:18:06  1:22:35  1:23:48  1:27:35  1:29:29  1:30:16
                                                 1:45     2:15     4:29     1:13     3:47     1:54     0:47
 13 Rewig, Thomas          H21AL     1:32:36     4:03    10:47    14:53    17:07    25:00    25:54    30:02    37:20    38:51
    USV TU Dresden                               4:03     6:44     4:06     2:14     7:53     0:54     4:08     7:18     1:31
                                                42:51    46:06    47:47    54:25    55:18    57:21  1:03:16  1:13:20  1:15:17
                                                 4:00     3:15     1:41     6:38     0:53     2:03     5:55    10:04     1:57
                                              1:17:05  1:18:52  1:24:26  1:26:03  1:29:40  1:31:56  1:32:36
                                                 1:48     1:47     5:34     1:37     3:37     2:16     0:40
 14 Nitzsche, Frank        H21AL     1:32:49     4:34     8:38    11:59    14:31    23:39    24:39    28:06    36:15    37:53
    USV TU Dresden                               4:34     4:04     3:21     2:32     9:08     1:00     3:27     8:09     1:38
                                                42:17    46:41    49:10    56:08    57:07    58:27  1:05:01  1:12:33  1:14:49
                                                 4:24     4:24     2:29     6:58     0:59     1:20     6:34     7:32     2:16
                                              1:16:50  1:18:59  1:24:42  1:26:00  1:30:05  1:31:55  1:32:49
                                                 2:01     2:09     5:43     1:18     4:05     1:50     0:54
 15 Stieler, Björn         H35       1:33:29     4:01     7:50    10:58    13:28    23:15    24:03    26:50    34:35    36:33
    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        4:01     3:49     3:08     2:30     9:47     0:48     2:47     7:45     1:58
                                                41:59    46:08    48:33    55:01    56:07    58:12  1:05:09  1:12:36  1:15:16
                                                 5:26     4:09     2:25     6:28     1:06     2:05     6:57     7:27     2:40
                                              1:17:21  1:19:46  1:25:03  1:26:17  1:30:19  1:32:36  1:33:29
                                                 2:05     2:25     5:17     1:14     4:02     2:17     0:53
 16 Göbel, Falk            H21AL     1:35:34     7:00    10:16    13:08    15:32    23:23    24:09    26:31    35:48    37:45
    USV TU Dresden                               7:00     3:16     2:52     2:24     7:51     0:46     2:22     9:17     1:57
                                                46:26    49:33    53:01    59:48  1:00:37  1:01:48  1:07:16  1:14:36  1:17:00
                                                 8:41     3:07     3:28     6:47     0:49     1:11     5:28     7:20     2:24
                                              1:18:57  1:20:37  1:25:47  1:27:39  1:33:11  1:34:46  1:35:34
                                                 1:57     1:40     5:10     1:52     5:32     1:35     0:48
 17 Röhner, Uwe            H21AL     1:41:06     3:45     8:19    11:15    13:55    25:00    25:57    28:34    37:11    40:21
    IHW Alex Berlin                              3:45     4:34     2:56     2:40    11:05     0:57     2:37     8:37     3:10
                                                45:27    49:38    52:49  1:00:34  1:01:50  1:03:33  1:10:20  1:17:58  1:20:24
                                                 5:06     4:11     3:11     7:45     1:16     1:43     6:47     7:38     2:26
                                              1:22:42  1:24:48  1:30:05  1:31:28  1:38:42  1:40:25  1:41:06
                                                 2:18     2:06     5:17     1:23     7:14     1:43     0:41
 18 Kose, Sven             H21AL     1:42:17     4:18     7:36    11:16    13:51    24:59    25:47    28:17    35:48    38:04
    USV TU Dresden                               4:18     3:18     3:40     2:35    11:08     0:48     2:30     7:31     2:16
                                                48:30    51:55    55:00  1:03:10  1:04:12  1:05:31  1:10:39  1:17:52  1:20:40
                                                10:26     3:25     3:05     8:10     1:02     1:19     5:08     7:13     2:48
                                              1:23:05  1:25:47  1:31:38  1:32:58  1:37:02  1:41:34  1:42:17           1:31:06
                                                 2:25     2:42     5:51     1:20     4:04     4:32     0:43               *39
 19 Hinkel, Georg          H21AL     1:43:15     4:14     8:01    11:20    14:21    25:24    26:16    29:09    38:31    44:35
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           4:14     3:47     3:19     3:01    11:03     0:52     2:53     9:22     6:04
                                                50:31    54:23    57:16  1:04:55  1:06:05  1:07:34  1:14:26  1:21:53  1:25:11
                                                 5:56     3:52     2:53     7:39     1:10     1:29     6:52     7:27     3:18
                                              1:27:22  1:29:33  1:35:13  1:36:34  1:40:37  1:42:34  1:43:15
                                                 2:11     2:11     5:40     1:21     4:03     1:57     0:41
 20 Graumann, Bodo         H21AL     1:45:59     4:42     8:42    14:30    17:25    29:22    30:21    33:30    45:18    47:42
    ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew                       4:42     4:00     5:48     2:55    11:57     0:59     3:09    11:48     2:24
                                                53:37    57:53  1:00:27  1:08:57  1:10:06  1:11:58  1:18:03  1:26:32  1:28:55
                                                 5:55     4:16     2:34     8:30     1:09     1:52     6:05     8:29     2:23
                                              1:30:52  1:32:56  1:38:41  1:39:53  1:43:41  1:45:23  1:45:59
                                                 1:57     2:04     5:45     1:12     3:48     1:42     0:36
 21 Schramm, Erwin         H21AL     1:53:01     4:40     8:31    12:01    14:42    26:31    27:42    33:14    41:53    45:54
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              4:40     3:51     3:30     2:41    11:49     1:11     5:32     8:39     4:01
                                                51:31    55:08    57:22  1:05:56  1:07:26  1:09:17  1:21:59  1:30:04  1:31:57
                                                 5:37     3:37     2:14     8:34     1:30     1:51    12:42     8:05     1:53
                                              1:33:48  1:36:29  1:41:28  1:44:00  1:49:51  1:52:26  1:53:01
                                                 1:51     2:41     4:59     2:32     5:51     2:35     0:35
 22 Bially, Michael        H35       2:09:01     8:06    12:58    17:33    21:05    34:13    35:47    39:32    50:48    53:22
    TSV Ipsheim                                  8:06     4:52     4:35     3:32    13:08     1:34     3:45    11:16     2:34
                                              1:00:37  1:05:34  1:09:56  1:18:57  1:20:39  1:23:01  1:30:25  1:39:23  1:42:29
                                                 7:15     4:57     4:22     9:01     1:42     2:22     7:24     8:58     3:06
                                              1:46:00  1:48:47  1:57:44  1:59:14  2:05:25  2:08:01  2:09:01
                                                 3:31     2:47     8:57     1:30     6:11     2:36     1:00
 23 Frieling, Björn        H21AL     2:10:19    20:41    24:09    27:12    29:42    40:33    41:58    44:35    55:10    56:55
    RCEH Celle                                  20:41     3:28     3:03     2:30    10:51     1:25     2:37    10:35     1:45
                                              1:03:01  1:06:17  1:13:08  1:28:39  1:29:52  1:31:28  1:37:44  1:45:52  1:48:14
                                                 6:06     3:16     6:51    15:31     1:13     1:36     6:16     8:08     2:22
                                              1:50:01  1:52:48  1:59:39  2:01:06  2:05:56  2:09:39  2:10:19
                                                 1:47     2:47     6:51     1:27     4:50     3:43     0:40
 24 Lehmann, Mark          H21AL     2:13:59     8:42    16:26    22:14    27:24    40:37    41:49    45:43    54:40    56:56
    LSG Auerbach                                 8:42     7:44     5:48     5:10    13:13     1:12     3:54     8:57     2:16
                                              1:05:38  1:11:06  1:14:37  1:23:02  1:24:18  1:26:14  1:35:18  1:44:05  1:47:52
                                                 8:42     5:28     3:31     8:25     1:16     1:56     9:04     8:47     3:47
                                              1:50:15  1:55:22  2:02:20  2:03:56  2:09:29  2:13:15  2:13:59
                                                 2:23     5:07     6:58     1:36     5:33     3:46     0:44
 25 Hilker, Thomas         H35       2:19:26    17:32    22:56    28:43    32:04    47:03    48:11    51:05  1:05:02  1:07:16
    Bielefelder TG                              17:32     5:24     5:47     3:21    14:59     1:08     2:54    13:57     2:14
                                              1:13:08  1:17:19  1:20:39  1:30:21  1:33:11  1:34:53  1:42:38  1:52:35  1:55:43
                                                 5:52     4:11     3:20     9:42     2:50     1:42     7:45     9:57     3:08
                                              1:58:23  2:02:02  2:09:41  2:11:07  2:16:14  2:18:20  2:19:26
                                                 2:40     3:39     7:39     1:26     5:07     2:06     1:06
 26 Bombien, Frank         H35       2:22:04     6:53    11:58    15:41    20:17    34:06    35:17    39:17    51:26    54:12
    OLV Weimar                                   6:53     5:05     3:43     4:36    13:49     1:11     4:00    12:09     2:46
                                              1:01:14  1:08:37  1:11:31  1:22:07  1:23:56  1:26:08  1:33:45  1:45:04  1:48:02
                                                 7:02     7:23     2:54    10:36     1:49     2:12     7:37    11:19     2:58
                                              1:51:17  1:53:56  2:06:43  2:08:24  2:18:45  2:21:09  2:22:04           2:01:40
                                                 3:15     2:39    12:47     1:41    10:21     2:24     0:55               *41

    Lauterbach, Marcus     H21AL      Fehlst     4:03     7:38    12:32    15:06    25:52    26:36    29:04    38:45    41:14
    USV Jena                                     4:03     3:35     4:54     2:34    10:46     0:44     2:28     9:41     2:29
                                                45:42    49:15    52:54    59:45  1:00:44  1:02:03  1:08:44  1:17:29  1:19:57
                                                 4:28     3:33     3:39     6:51     0:59     1:19     6:41     8:45     2:28
                                              1:21:49  1:25:06  1:31:26  1:32:51    -----  1:38:26  1:39:03           1:37:10
                                                 1:52     3:17     6:20     1:25              5:35     0:37               *62


Bahn 04  (7.9 km, 185 Hm, 15 Posten, 22 Läufer)
                                                1(65)    2(97)    3(88)    4(75)    5(76)    6(93)    7(94)    8(92)    9(80)
                                               10(61)   11(64)  12(105)   13(47)   14(33)  15(100)     Ziel

  1 Lückmann, Andreas      H40         51:40     4:19     6:50     8:40    13:13    14:49    22:10    23:32    26:24    30:03
    Post SV Dresden                              4:19     2:31     1:50     4:33     1:36     7:21     1:22     2:52     3:39
                                                35:10    37:07    39:25    46:08    49:21    51:04    51:40
                                                 5:07     1:57     2:18     6:43     3:13     1:43     0:36
  2 Schwind, Klaus         H40         59:28     4:27     7:26     9:58    15:27    17:23    25:13    26:36    29:37    34:11
    OLG Ortenau                                  4:27     2:59     2:32     5:29     1:56     7:50     1:23     3:01     4:34
                                                40:05    42:26    45:06    52:09    56:54    58:51    59:28
                                                 5:54     2:21     2:40     7:03     4:45     1:57     0:37
  3 Lippross, Yannic       H18       1:00:47     3:55     6:52     9:43    15:27    17:34    27:00    29:29    32:43    36:45
    OSC Kassel                                   3:55     2:57     2:51     5:44     2:07     9:26     2:29     3:14     4:02
                                                42:33    45:03    47:56    54:38    58:35  1:00:11  1:00:47
                                                 5:48     2:30     2:53     6:42     3:57     1:36     0:36
  4 Zelenin, Anatolij      H18       1:01:27     4:33     7:58    10:39    16:22    18:02    27:20    29:20    32:24    37:21
    USG Chemnitz                                 4:33     3:25     2:41     5:43     1:40     9:18     2:00     3:04     4:57
                                                43:40    45:54    48:31    56:06    59:20  1:00:54  1:01:27
                                                 6:19     2:14     2:37     7:35     3:14     1:34     0:33
  5 Arnold, Friedrich      H18       1:01:41     5:42     9:36    11:52    18:11    19:52    28:17    29:55    33:15    37:36
    USV Jena                                     5:42     3:54     2:16     6:19     1:41     8:25     1:38     3:20     4:21
                                                43:23    45:30    48:46    55:40    59:13  1:01:03  1:01:41
                                                 5:47     2:07     3:16     6:54     3:33     1:50     0:38
  6 Stamer, Christian      H40       1:02:14     4:28     7:32    10:18    15:43    17:22    26:39    28:15    31:38    36:25
    Preetzer TSV                                 4:28     3:04     2:46     5:25     1:39     9:17     1:36     3:23     4:47
                                                42:52    45:14    48:25    55:35    59:45  1:01:33  1:02:14
                                                 6:27     2:22     3:11     7:10     4:10     1:48     0:41
  7 Lange, Udo             H40       1:03:09     4:19     7:34    10:11    18:45    20:54    28:57    30:28    33:35    38:05
    IHW Alex Berlin                              4:19     3:15     2:37     8:34     2:09     8:03     1:31     3:07     4:30
                                                44:14    46:41    49:43    57:01  1:00:35  1:02:29  1:03:09
                                                 6:09     2:27     3:02     7:18     3:34     1:54     0:40
  8 Pohl, Wolfram          H18       1:09:14     7:41    10:45    14:06    21:30    23:11    32:46    34:25    37:39    42:38
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             7:41     3:04     3:21     7:24     1:41     9:35     1:39     3:14     4:59
                                                49:07    51:20    54:42  1:02:43  1:06:35  1:08:42  1:09:14
                                                 6:29     2:13     3:22     8:01     3:52     2:07     0:32
  9 Berger, Shankara Isha  H18       1:09:39     4:16     7:14     9:24    14:56    19:34    28:33    30:22    33:41    42:22
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       4:16     2:58     2:10     5:32     4:38     8:59     1:49     3:19     8:41
                                                48:45    51:15    55:31  1:03:14  1:07:13  1:09:04  1:09:39             39:15
                                                 6:23     2:30     4:16     7:43     3:59     1:51     0:35               *81
 10 Kleipa, Torsten        H40       1:10:51     4:41     7:44    10:12    16:45    18:33    27:06    29:34    33:17    42:43
    OLF Mainz                                    4:41     3:03     2:28     6:33     1:48     8:33     2:28     3:43     9:26
                                                49:10    51:32    55:32  1:03:53  1:07:48  1:10:03  1:10:51
                                                 6:27     2:22     4:00     8:21     3:55     2:15     0:48
 11 Brettschneider, Hartmu H40       1:12:58     4:59     9:19    12:44    20:27    22:18    33:02    35:36    39:08    44:42
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              4:59     4:20     3:25     7:43     1:51    10:44     2:34     3:32     5:34
                                                51:07    53:39    57:06  1:06:02  1:10:07  1:12:15  1:12:58
                                                 6:25     2:32     3:27     8:56     4:05     2:08     0:43
 12 Maltig, Andreas        H40       1:15:24     4:48     7:43    10:20    16:41    18:46    32:30    34:10    37:42    42:46
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            4:48     2:55     2:37     6:21     2:05    13:44     1:40     3:32     5:04
                                                50:30    53:28    56:29  1:05:33  1:12:30  1:14:38  1:15:24
                                                 7:44     2:58     3:01     9:04     6:57     2:08     0:46
 13 Dohrmann, Frank        H40       1:16:29     7:30    10:46    13:35    20:59    24:30    33:37    35:57    40:10    46:30
    OLG Saar                                     7:30     3:16     2:49     7:24     3:31     9:07     2:20     4:13     6:20
                                                53:12    55:42    59:11  1:07:36  1:12:04  1:15:52  1:16:29
                                                 6:42     2:30     3:29     8:25     4:28     3:48     0:37
 14 Huhn, Julius           H18       1:17:52     7:27    11:02    14:29    21:27    23:22    35:42    38:18    42:48    48:19
    USV TU Dresden                               7:27     3:35     3:27     6:58     1:55    12:20     2:36     4:30     5:31
                                                55:41    58:04  1:01:26  1:10:45  1:15:06  1:17:10  1:17:52
                                                 7:22     2:23     3:22     9:19     4:21     2:04     0:42
 15 Penning, Alvar         H18       1:20:56     9:18    12:56    16:09    22:46    24:39    37:16    39:24    44:40    50:23
    TuS Lübbecke                                 9:18     3:38     3:13     6:37     1:53    12:37     2:08     5:16     5:43
                                                57:36  1:00:19  1:04:00  1:13:52  1:18:09  1:20:15  1:20:56
                                                 7:13     2:43     3:41     9:52     4:17     2:06     0:41
 16 Schach, Jonathan       H18       1:28:43     8:26    12:16    15:32    25:55    27:34    37:57    40:38    45:11    52:22
    SV Wannweil                                  8:26     3:50     3:16    10:23     1:39    10:23     2:41     4:33     7:11
                                              1:00:55  1:04:29  1:08:19  1:19:49  1:25:42  1:28:05  1:28:43
                                                 8:33     3:34     3:50    11:30     5:53     2:23     0:38
 17 Nadelstumpf, Bruno     H18       1:29:49     6:26     9:54    12:46    27:28    29:52    42:13    44:53    49:22    55:28
    SV Wannweil                                  6:26     3:28     2:52    14:42     2:24    12:21     2:40     4:29     6:06
                                              1:04:10  1:07:15  1:10:30  1:20:17  1:26:48  1:29:12  1:29:49
                                                 8:42     3:05     3:15     9:47     6:31     2:24     0:37
 18 Röhl, Stefan           H40       1:30:21     6:29    10:37    13:19    19:06    22:09    34:25    37:09    41:30    47:02
    OLF Mainz                                    6:29     4:08     2:42     5:47     3:03    12:16     2:44     4:21     5:32
                                                54:40    57:34  1:07:34  1:18:29  1:22:55  1:29:30  1:30:21
                                                 7:38     2:54    10:00    10:55     4:26     6:35     0:51
 19 Indola, Patrik         H40       1:48:20     7:49    13:29    17:08    26:59    30:16    45:28    51:23    56:30  1:04:19
    OLG Regensburg                               7:49     5:40     3:39     9:51     3:17    15:12     5:55     5:07     7:49
                                              1:13:29  1:16:40  1:23:14  1:36:32  1:41:33  1:47:27  1:48:20
                                                 9:10     3:11     6:34    13:18     5:01     5:54     0:53
 20 Berle, Bernhard        H18       2:09:33    11:56    19:21    22:58    30:18    33:05  1:09:17  1:14:56  1:19:58  1:27:27
    SV Baindt                                   11:56     7:25     3:37     7:20     2:47    36:12     5:39     5:02     7:29
                                              1:36:34  1:41:34  1:46:08  1:56:25  2:06:35  2:08:52  2:09:33
                                                 9:07     5:00     4:34    10:17    10:10     2:17     0:41
 21 Wörndl, Julian         H18       2:18:33     8:22    14:45    18:10    37:33    41:36  1:00:23  1:04:20  1:12:16  1:26:07
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           8:22     6:23     3:25    19:23     4:03    18:47     3:57     7:56    13:51
                                              1:37:53  1:42:26  1:48:33  2:03:19  2:09:22  2:17:38  2:18:33
                                                11:46     4:33     6:07    14:46     6:03     8:16     0:55

    Stengel, Johannes      H18          Aufg    10:08    13:22    16:47    45:15    47:30    -----    -----    -----    -----
    TV Coburg-Neuses                            10:08     3:14     3:25    28:28     2:15
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----


Bahn 05  (7.3 km, 165 Hm, 16 Posten, 34 Läufer)
                                                1(61)    2(65)    3(96)    4(92)    5(91)    6(90)    7(76)    8(77)    9(69)
                                               10(67)   11(64)  12(112)   13(47)   14(46)   15(31)  16(100)     Ziel

  1 Dingenotto, Markus     H45         53:01     3:55     5:47    12:29    15:26    21:14    22:05    24:41    27:35    32:33
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         3:55     1:52     6:42     2:57     5:48     0:51     2:36     2:54     4:58
                                                33:48    37:07    40:18    46:51    48:29    51:17    52:22    53:01
                                                 1:15     3:19     3:11     6:33     1:38     2:48     1:05     0:39
  2 Funk, Benedikt         H45         53:26     4:16     6:23    11:32    14:38    20:04    20:50    23:45    26:17    32:00
    OLG Ortenau                                  4:16     2:07     5:09     3:06     5:26     0:46     2:55     2:32     5:43
                                                33:09    36:40    40:10    47:10    48:46    51:47    52:51    53:26
                                                 1:09     3:31     3:30     7:00     1:36     3:01     1:04     0:35
  3 Cruse, Kay             H45         54:56     3:49     5:37    11:10    14:29    20:21    21:09    23:34    26:19    31:52
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           3:49     1:48     5:33     3:19     5:52     0:48     2:25     2:45     5:33
                                                33:10    36:39    41:05    48:18    49:38    52:56    54:10    54:56
                                                 1:18     3:29     4:26     7:13     1:20     3:18     1:14     0:46
  4 Herzog, Martin         H45         55:41     3:59     5:50    11:38    14:56    20:45    21:29    24:00    26:47    32:43
    OLG Ortenau                                  3:59     1:51     5:48     3:18     5:49     0:44     2:31     2:47     5:56
                                                33:50    37:29    41:10    47:59    49:21    53:47    55:00    55:41
                                                 1:07     3:39     3:41     6:49     1:22     4:26     1:13     0:41
  5 Lösch, Steffen         H45         56:37     4:10     6:23    12:53    16:24    22:30    23:29    26:08    28:42    34:52
    USV Jena                                     4:10     2:13     6:30     3:31     6:06     0:59     2:39     2:34     6:10
                                                36:00    39:27    43:28    50:32    52:03    54:55    56:01    56:37
                                                 1:08     3:27     4:01     7:04     1:31     2:52     1:06     0:36
  6 Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe      H45         58:11     4:06     6:21    12:10    15:44    21:52    22:44    25:28    28:18    34:09
    USV TU Dresden                               4:06     2:15     5:49     3:34     6:08     0:52     2:44     2:50     5:51
                                                35:26    38:50    42:42    51:03    52:34    56:14    57:34    58:11
                                                 1:17     3:24     3:52     8:21     1:31     3:40     1:20     0:37
  7 Janischowsky, Klemens  H45         58:56     4:33     6:44    12:48    16:41    23:05    23:55    26:32    29:09    34:58
    OLG Regensburg                               4:33     2:11     6:04     3:53     6:24     0:50     2:37     2:37     5:49
                                                36:16    40:06    44:04    52:04    53:37    57:09    58:19    58:56
                                                 1:18     3:50     3:58     8:00     1:33     3:32     1:10     0:37
  8 Zelenin, Andrej        H45       1:01:16     5:40     8:01    14:11    17:51    23:56    24:51    27:41    30:27    36:32
    USG Chemnitz                                 5:40     2:21     6:10     3:40     6:05     0:55     2:50     2:46     6:05
                                                37:57    41:55    46:14    53:39    55:12    59:06  1:00:34  1:01:16
                                                 1:25     3:58     4:19     7:25     1:33     3:54     1:28     0:42
  9 Cerbe, Burkhard        H45       1:01:55     4:52     7:32    14:07    17:40    25:49    26:49    29:38    32:05    38:10
    USV TU Dresden                               4:52     2:40     6:35     3:33     8:09     1:00     2:49     2:27     6:05
                                                39:34    43:14    47:26    54:54    56:24    59:48  1:01:14  1:01:55
                                                 1:24     3:40     4:12     7:28     1:30     3:24     1:26     0:41
 10 Knitsch, Wolfram       H45       1:02:30     4:40     7:02    13:10    17:00    23:37    24:46    27:45    30:44    38:08
    Post-SV Chemnitz                             4:40     2:22     6:08     3:50     6:37     1:09     2:59     2:59     7:24
                                                39:34    43:17    48:00    55:12    56:45  1:00:29  1:01:48  1:02:30
                                                 1:26     3:43     4:43     7:12     1:33     3:44     1:19     0:42
 11 Zimmermann, Gerd       H45       1:02:31     5:06     7:49    14:13    17:35    23:29    24:19    26:55    29:39    36:02
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             5:06     2:43     6:24     3:22     5:54     0:50     2:36     2:44     6:23
                                                37:25    40:54    46:37    55:24    56:52  1:00:28  1:01:51  1:02:31
                                                 1:23     3:29     5:43     8:47     1:28     3:36     1:23     0:40
 12 Lexen, Dieter          H45       1:03:06     4:50     7:44    14:10    18:10    25:06    26:04    29:00    32:34    39:18
    OLG Regensburg                               4:50     2:54     6:26     4:00     6:56     0:58     2:56     3:34     6:44
                                                40:40    44:16    48:36    56:51    58:11  1:01:13  1:02:27  1:03:06
                                                 1:22     3:36     4:20     8:15     1:20     3:02     1:14     0:39
 13 Hinkel, Udo            H45       1:03:23     4:12     6:36    12:44    16:27    22:48    23:42    26:04    29:15    34:50
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           4:12     2:24     6:08     3:43     6:21     0:54     2:22     3:11     5:35
                                                36:10    40:31    45:10    54:08    55:36  1:01:02  1:02:43  1:03:23
                                                 1:20     4:21     4:39     8:58     1:28     5:26     1:41     0:40
 13 Nieke, Hagen           H45       1:03:23     5:29     7:49    13:34    17:11    23:01    23:55    26:51    29:33    36:02
    USV TU Dresden                               5:29     2:20     5:45     3:37     5:50     0:54     2:56     2:42     6:29
                                                37:26    41:05    45:10    56:19    57:59  1:01:30  1:02:47  1:03:23
                                                 1:24     3:39     4:05    11:09     1:40     3:31     1:17     0:36
 15 Richling, Peter        H45       1:04:46     5:15     7:55    15:20    19:08    26:13    27:12    29:55    33:17    40:47
    USG Chemnitz                                 5:15     2:40     7:25     3:48     7:05     0:59     2:43     3:22     7:30
                                                41:59    45:32    49:39    58:23    59:57  1:02:59  1:04:09  1:04:46
                                                 1:12     3:33     4:07     8:44     1:34     3:02     1:10     0:37
 16 Casanova, Valerio      H45       1:05:15     4:40     7:11    13:23    17:05    23:31    24:26    27:20    30:11    38:57
    OLG Regensburg                               4:40     2:31     6:12     3:42     6:26     0:55     2:54     2:51     8:46
                                                40:20    43:58    48:12    56:03    57:33  1:02:25  1:04:36  1:05:15
                                                 1:23     3:38     4:14     7:51     1:30     4:52     2:11     0:39
 17 Liebl, Siegfried       H45       1:06:14     5:34     8:11    14:53    18:52    25:46    26:55    29:49    32:28    39:16
    TV Osterhofen                                5:34     2:37     6:42     3:59     6:54     1:09     2:54     2:39     6:48
                                                40:42    44:41    49:06    58:09    59:45  1:04:10  1:05:33  1:06:14
                                                 1:26     3:59     4:25     9:03     1:36     4:25     1:23     0:41
 18 Wohlrabe, Lutz         H45       1:06:17     6:04     9:30    15:52    19:38    26:07    26:59    29:31    32:41    38:26
    ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew                       6:04     3:26     6:22     3:46     6:29     0:52     2:32     3:10     5:45
                                                39:39    44:01    49:23    58:40  1:00:17  1:04:36  1:05:45  1:06:17
                                                 1:13     4:22     5:22     9:17     1:37     4:19     1:09     0:32
 19 Wanner, Nikolaj        H45       1:07:20     5:21     7:44    15:22    18:57    25:42    26:39    29:22    33:08    40:20
    OLG Siegerland                               5:21     2:23     7:38     3:35     6:45     0:57     2:43     3:46     7:12
                                                42:34    47:53    53:07  1:00:26  1:01:53  1:05:16  1:06:36  1:07:20
                                                 2:14     5:19     5:14     7:19     1:27     3:23     1:20     0:44
 20 Gorecki, Mario         H45       1:08:04     4:48     6:42    16:30    20:10    27:09    28:02    31:22    34:20    41:14
    USV Jena                                     4:48     1:54     9:48     3:40     6:59     0:53     3:20     2:58     6:54
                                                42:39    46:18    49:57    59:42  1:01:04  1:05:53  1:07:15  1:08:04
                                                 1:25     3:39     3:39     9:45     1:22     4:49     1:22     0:49
 21 Hellmann, René         H45       1:09:39     4:21    12:19    18:42    22:31    28:44    29:40    32:06    35:17    40:57
    USV TU Dresden                               4:21     7:58     6:23     3:49     6:13     0:56     2:26     3:11     5:40
                                                42:12    46:58    52:26  1:01:37  1:03:13  1:07:30  1:08:50  1:09:39
                                                 1:15     4:46     5:28     9:11     1:36     4:17     1:20     0:49
 22 Heim, Peter            H45       1:10:28     4:20     6:34    23:20    26:54    34:03    35:03    37:51    40:46    47:22
    OL-Team Filder                               4:20     2:14    16:46     3:34     7:09     1:00     2:48     2:55     6:36
                                                48:45    52:13    56:20  1:03:33  1:05:23  1:08:31  1:09:47  1:10:28
                                                 1:23     3:28     4:07     7:13     1:50     3:08     1:16     0:41
 23 Steudler, Jens         H45       1:10:34     5:05     8:08    17:02    20:44    28:34    30:39    33:38    36:33    43:05
    OL Görlitz                                   5:05     3:03     8:54     3:42     7:50     2:05     2:59     2:55     6:32
                                                44:33    48:11    53:33  1:01:50  1:04:23  1:08:10  1:09:50  1:10:34
                                                 1:28     3:38     5:22     8:17     2:33     3:47     1:40     0:44
 24 Nitschmann, Kai        H45       1:11:21     4:19     6:24    13:08    16:48    24:10    25:03    28:17    31:17    37:53
    Treptower SV                                 4:19     2:05     6:44     3:40     7:22     0:53     3:14     3:00     6:36
                                                41:45    45:55    49:55  1:00:47  1:02:26  1:09:28  1:10:48  1:11:21
                                                 3:52     4:10     4:00    10:52     1:39     7:02     1:20     0:33
 25 Eppendorfer, Jörg      H45       1:13:17     5:18     8:04    16:22    29:32    35:18    36:04    38:52    41:34    47:30
    OL Görlitz                                   5:18     2:46     8:18    13:10     5:46     0:46     2:48     2:42     5:56
                                                49:11    52:56    56:59  1:05:28  1:07:06  1:10:54  1:12:24  1:13:17
                                                 1:41     3:45     4:03     8:29     1:38     3:48     1:30     0:53
 26 Schubert, Jürgen       H45       1:19:32     6:33     9:15    16:34    21:45    29:15    30:11    33:12    37:52    48:14
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             6:33     2:42     7:19     5:11     7:30     0:56     3:01     4:40    10:22
                                                50:07    54:20    59:10  1:09:23  1:11:42  1:16:59  1:18:43  1:19:32
                                                 1:53     4:13     4:50    10:13     2:19     5:17     1:44     0:49
 27 Schramm, Reinhard      H45       1:21:06    14:24    16:55    27:44    31:21    38:09    39:04    43:28    46:19    53:44
    BW Altenstadt                               14:24     2:31    10:49     3:37     6:48     0:55     4:24     2:51     7:25
                                                55:04    59:58  1:04:23  1:12:10  1:13:49  1:18:42  1:20:25  1:21:06
                                                 1:20     4:54     4:25     7:47     1:39     4:53     1:43     0:41
 28 Fuchs, Wolfgang        H45       1:21:51     7:56    13:30    25:06    29:10    35:55    37:02    41:41    45:01    52:32
    OLG Siegerland                               7:56     5:34    11:36     4:04     6:45     1:07     4:39     3:20     7:31
                                                53:50    57:50  1:02:24  1:10:57  1:13:14  1:19:21  1:21:01  1:21:51
                                                 1:18     4:00     4:34     8:33     2:17     6:07     1:40     0:50
 29 Lösel, Frank           H45       1:30:17     6:38     9:47    16:37    20:10    27:18    28:22    31:27    36:33    44:24
    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        6:38     3:09     6:50     3:33     7:08     1:04     3:05     5:06     7:51
                                                45:59    50:47  1:10:44  1:21:16  1:23:13  1:27:35  1:29:21  1:30:17
                                                 1:35     4:48    19:57    10:32     1:57     4:22     1:46     0:56
 30 Rathmann, Jens         H45       1:47:56     6:46     9:37    18:33    25:02    34:55    36:04    40:40    53:50  1:06:53
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           6:46     2:51     8:56     6:29     9:53     1:09     4:36    13:10    13:03
                                              1:11:21  1:17:57  1:24:34  1:36:27  1:38:54  1:45:07  1:47:05  1:47:56
                                                 4:28     6:36     6:37    11:53     2:27     6:13     1:58     0:51
 31 Kirchner, Jörg         H45       1:52:55     9:28    13:37    25:54    32:48    47:24    48:30    52:41    56:54  1:07:39
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           9:28     4:09    12:17     6:54    14:36     1:06     4:11     4:13    10:45
                                              1:09:57  1:16:24  1:27:03  1:41:51  1:44:48  1:49:46  1:51:58  1:52:55
                                                 2:18     6:27    10:39    14:48     2:57     4:58     2:12     0:57
 32 Garbas, Gerhard        H45       1:53:16    15:17    18:52    27:54    32:47    43:07    44:24    49:03    53:05  1:01:08
    OLG Saar                                    15:17     3:35     9:02     4:53    10:20     1:17     4:39     4:02     8:03
                                              1:02:58  1:10:12  1:19:36  1:32:06  1:34:00  1:38:24  1:52:17  1:53:16
                                                 1:50     7:14     9:24    12:30     1:54     4:24    13:53     0:59
 33 Käding, Bernd          H45       1:57:35     7:39    24:30    33:39    38:43    49:21    50:41    53:52    57:24  1:05:20
    TOLF Berlin                                  7:39    16:51     9:09     5:04    10:38     1:20     3:11     3:32     7:56
                                              1:07:05  1:11:49  1:19:25  1:36:43  1:43:41  1:50:54  1:56:43  1:57:35
                                                 1:45     4:44     7:36    17:18     6:58     7:13     5:49     0:52

    Gehrmann, Horst        H45          Aufg     7:26    10:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         7:26     3:18
                                                -----    12:17    16:23    -----    -----    -----    33:43    34:37
                                                          1:33     4:06                               17:20     0:54


Bahn 06  (6.3 km, 140 Hm, 17 Posten, 37 Läufer)
                                                1(61)    2(67)    3(84)    4(81)    5(78)    6(97)    7(65)   8(111)   9(117)
                                              10(115)   11(47)   12(48)   13(56)   14(52)   15(31)   16(63)  17(100)     Ziel

  1 Dienemann, Christian   H21AK       50:50     4:27     5:52     8:56    10:50    13:31    18:23    21:15    26:59    30:50
    USV Jena                                     4:27     1:25     3:04     1:54     2:41     4:52     2:52     5:44     3:51
                                                33:21    36:21    37:49    40:08    43:21    45:34    47:58    50:06    50:50
                                                 2:31     3:00     1:28     2:19     3:13     2:13     2:24     2:08     0:44
  2 Brettschneider, Gerhar H50         54:18     5:02     6:33     9:57    11:42    14:47    20:03    23:30    29:53    33:36
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              5:02     1:31     3:24     1:45     3:05     5:16     3:27     6:23     3:43
                                                36:24    40:10    41:55    43:56    47:49    50:13    51:39    53:34    54:18
                                                 2:48     3:46     1:45     2:01     3:53     2:24     1:26     1:55     0:44
  3 Leidinger, Paul        H21AK       54:56     4:06     5:29     8:19    10:01    13:10    18:35    21:58    28:42    32:43
    Post SV Dresden                              4:06     1:23     2:50     1:42     3:09     5:25     3:23     6:44     4:01
                                                35:54    39:48    41:41    44:49    48:38    50:54    52:06    54:11    54:56
                                                 3:11     3:54     1:53     3:08     3:49     2:16     1:12     2:05     0:45
  4 Martin, Sascha         H21AK       55:32     4:35     6:00    10:51    12:35    15:34    20:27    24:08    30:22    35:41
    USC Leipzig                                  4:35     1:25     4:51     1:44     2:59     4:53     3:41     6:14     5:19
                                                38:26    42:08    43:53    45:55    49:16    51:30    52:47    54:53    55:32
                                                 2:45     3:42     1:45     2:02     3:21     2:14     1:17     2:06     0:39
                                                         34:47
                                                          *116
  5 Zenker, Norbert        H50         58:08     4:56     6:36     9:46    11:33    14:50    21:47    25:08    32:05    35:52
    USV TU Dresden                               4:56     1:40     3:10     1:47     3:17     6:57     3:21     6:57     3:47
                                                38:35    43:15    44:50    46:54    51:07    53:19    54:37    57:17    58:08
                                                 2:43     4:40     1:35     2:04     4:13     2:12     1:18     2:40     0:51
  6 Jörger, Klemens        H50         58:14     4:52     6:29     9:40    11:21    14:42    19:37    22:57    30:04    34:13
    TV Kippenheim                                4:52     1:37     3:11     1:41     3:21     4:55     3:20     7:07     4:09
                                                37:54    42:03    43:33    45:46    49:19    53:00    54:31    57:23    58:14
                                                 3:41     4:09     1:30     2:13     3:33     3:41     1:31     2:52     0:51
  7 Kraemer, Werner        H50         59:14     5:17     7:01    10:40    12:32    15:45    21:15    25:24    32:46    36:48
    Post SV Dresden                              5:17     1:44     3:39     1:52     3:13     5:30     4:09     7:22     4:02
                                                39:44    43:29    45:16    47:40    51:39    54:06    55:51    58:23    59:14
                                                 2:56     3:45     1:47     2:24     3:59     2:27     1:45     2:32     0:51
  8 Petersohn, Erik        H21AK       59:15     4:24     5:52     9:17    11:07    14:55    19:42    22:48    30:16    34:35
    Post SV Dresden                              4:24     1:28     3:25     1:50     3:48     4:47     3:06     7:28     4:19
                                                37:30    40:47    42:29    47:11    51:58    54:16    55:48    58:33    59:15
                                                 2:55     3:17     1:42     4:42     4:47     2:18     1:32     2:45     0:42
  9 Lucke, Jens            H21AK       59:24     4:44     7:39    10:38    13:10    16:27    21:32    24:47    32:17    36:36
    Post SV Dresden                              4:44     2:55     2:59     2:32     3:17     5:05     3:15     7:30     4:19
                                                39:26    43:23    45:02    48:18    52:02    54:32    56:10    58:36    59:24
                                                 2:50     3:57     1:39     3:16     3:44     2:30     1:38     2:26     0:48
 10 Junghanß, Jens         H21AK     1:00:31     5:18     8:42    11:28    13:07    15:49    26:20    29:00    36:08    40:00
    Skiklub Dresden-Nieder                       5:18     3:24     2:46     1:39     2:42    10:31     2:40     7:08     3:52
                                                43:12    46:25    49:19    51:24    54:13    56:32    57:56    59:49  1:00:31
                                                 3:12     3:13     2:54     2:05     2:49     2:19     1:24     1:53     0:42
 11 Fuchs, Dietmar         H50       1:00:33     4:16     5:56     9:14    12:25    15:38    20:49    23:56    31:53    35:41
    Post SV Dresden                              4:16     1:40     3:18     3:11     3:13     5:11     3:07     7:57     3:48
                                                39:07    43:20    45:29    47:35    51:34    54:03    57:13    59:46  1:00:33
                                                 3:26     4:13     2:09     2:06     3:59     2:29     3:10     2:33     0:47
 12 Heikoop, Arne          H50       1:01:01     5:59     7:45    11:10    13:18    16:49    23:00    26:36    33:49    38:12
    NMOLT (NED)                                  5:59     1:46     3:25     2:08     3:31     6:11     3:36     7:13     4:23
                                                41:38    46:18    47:59    50:01    53:58    56:27    57:45  1:00:10  1:01:01
                                                 3:26     4:40     1:41     2:02     3:57     2:29     1:18     2:25     0:51
 13 Ehms, Jürgen           H50       1:03:18     5:28     6:55    11:43    15:19    18:40    23:44    26:50    34:50    38:37
    USV Jena                                     5:28     1:27     4:48     3:36     3:21     5:04     3:06     8:00     3:47
                                                42:12    46:24    48:26    50:40    54:36    56:58  1:00:17  1:02:39  1:03:18
                                                 3:35     4:12     2:02     2:14     3:56     2:22     3:19     2:22     0:39
                                                         14:34
                                                           *82
 14 Haenelt, Stephan       H21AK     1:03:27     5:21     6:59    10:38    12:53    16:23    22:58    27:03    34:44    39:10
    IHW Alex Berlin                              5:21     1:38     3:39     2:15     3:30     6:35     4:05     7:41     4:26
                                                43:02    47:28    49:32    51:47    55:35    58:11    59:51  1:02:50  1:03:27
                                                 3:52     4:26     2:04     2:15     3:48     2:36     1:40     2:59     0:37
 15 Hoferer, Andreas       H21AK     1:04:07     5:00     6:34    10:26    13:48    17:17    24:14    28:29    35:37    40:04
    OLG Ortenau                                  5:00     1:34     3:52     3:22     3:29     6:57     4:15     7:08     4:27
                                                43:15    46:51    48:43    51:09    54:49    57:54    59:56  1:03:07  1:04:07
                                                 3:11     3:36     1:52     2:26     3:40     3:05     2:02     3:11     1:00
 16 Böhme, Andrč           H50       1:06:32     6:39     8:29    12:21    14:22    17:45    25:18    29:12    36:42    41:21
    OLG Regensburg                               6:39     1:50     3:52     2:01     3:23     7:33     3:54     7:30     4:39
                                                44:54    49:15    51:02    53:18    59:01  1:01:25  1:02:50  1:05:41  1:06:32
                                                 3:33     4:21     1:47     2:16     5:43     2:24     1:25     2:51     0:51
 17 Berndt, Peter          H50       1:06:36     6:09     8:19    12:33    15:27    18:48    25:40    29:21    36:56    41:45
    Post-SV Chemnitz                             6:09     2:10     4:14     2:54     3:21     6:52     3:41     7:35     4:49
                                                44:40    49:17    51:03    53:10    57:22    59:54  1:03:01  1:05:45  1:06:36
                                                 2:55     4:37     1:46     2:07     4:12     2:32     3:07     2:44     0:51
 18 Ansorge, Ronald        H50       1:06:38     5:15     7:04    12:14    14:39    18:29    24:18    27:57    36:07    39:56
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           5:15     1:49     5:10     2:25     3:50     5:49     3:39     8:10     3:49
                                                43:15    47:38    53:03    55:12    59:04  1:01:43  1:03:24  1:05:48  1:06:38
                                                 3:19     4:23     5:25     2:09     3:52     2:39     1:41     2:24     0:50
                                                         13:58
                                                           *82
 19 Kirsch, Stefan         H50       1:07:55     5:51     8:19    13:18    15:24    18:57    24:40    28:40    36:50    41:36
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             5:51     2:28     4:59     2:06     3:33     5:43     4:00     8:10     4:46
                                                45:30    50:23    52:44    55:18    59:38  1:02:33  1:04:59  1:07:09  1:07:55
                                                 3:54     4:53     2:21     2:34     4:20     2:55     2:26     2:10     0:46
 20 Thöne, Marc-Kevin      H21AK     1:10:29     5:31     7:12    12:43    14:29    18:19    24:04    28:02    37:56    44:15
    TG Northeim                                  5:31     1:41     5:31     1:46     3:50     5:45     3:58     9:54     6:19
                                                47:31    51:58    54:11    56:29  1:02:44  1:05:34  1:07:19  1:09:45  1:10:29
                                                 3:16     4:27     2:13     2:18     6:15     2:50     1:45     2:26     0:44
 21 Krämer, Stephan        H50       1:12:30     6:30     8:12    11:52    14:04    17:47    25:39    29:03    37:41    43:41
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             6:30     1:42     3:40     2:12     3:43     7:52     3:24     8:38     6:00
                                                47:42    52:50    55:32    58:28  1:02:50  1:06:19  1:08:34  1:11:25  1:12:30
                                                 4:01     5:08     2:42     2:56     4:22     3:29     2:15     2:51     1:05
 22 Werner, Lutz           H21AK     1:12:32     7:03     9:12    13:19    15:43    19:15    25:22    29:25    39:15    44:28
    SV Wannweil                                  7:03     2:09     4:07     2:24     3:32     6:07     4:03     9:50     5:13
                                                48:09    52:34    54:54    58:24  1:03:59  1:06:49  1:08:34  1:11:46  1:12:32
                                                 3:41     4:25     2:20     3:30     5:35     2:50     1:45     3:12     0:46
 23 Zoltner, Helge         H21AK     1:14:19     8:45    10:35    16:26    19:32    27:32    33:29    37:07    45:45    49:37
    OLV Landshut                                 8:45     1:50     5:51     3:06     8:00     5:57     3:38     8:38     3:52
                                                52:58    56:30    59:05  1:01:37  1:07:02  1:09:18  1:10:55  1:13:36  1:14:19
                                                 3:21     3:32     2:35     2:32     5:25     2:16     1:37     2:41     0:43
 24 Höbig, Marcel          H21AK     1:15:16     8:40    10:33    15:36    18:58    23:55    31:00    34:22    44:46    50:20
    SV Bad Düben                                 8:40     1:53     5:03     3:22     4:57     7:05     3:22    10:24     5:34
                                                53:38    58:15  1:00:31  1:03:17  1:07:31  1:10:42  1:12:30  1:14:31  1:15:16
                                                 3:18     4:37     2:16     2:46     4:14     3:11     1:48     2:01     0:45
 25 Schneuwly, Stephan     H50       1:18:08     7:57     9:56    13:47    16:14    20:06    29:28    33:27    42:51    48:29
    OLG Regensburg                               7:57     1:59     3:51     2:27     3:52     9:22     3:59     9:24     5:38
                                                52:34    57:37    59:57  1:04:26  1:09:19  1:12:13  1:14:12  1:17:12  1:18:08
                                                 4:05     5:03     2:20     4:29     4:53     2:54     1:59     3:00     0:56
 26 Trauner, Uli           H21AK     1:27:25     7:23     9:26    15:24    20:00    24:27    32:24    36:54    48:12    54:14
    SV Wannweil                                  7:23     2:03     5:58     4:36     4:27     7:57     4:30    11:18     6:02
                                                58:44  1:04:29  1:08:10  1:11:58  1:17:01  1:21:05  1:23:12  1:26:35  1:27:25
                                                 4:30     5:45     3:41     3:48     5:03     4:04     2:07     3:23     0:50
 27 Kucza, Berthold        H50       1:28:36     6:33     8:15    12:27    17:39    21:41    28:47    38:10    49:24    55:57
    TGV Horn                                     6:33     1:42     4:12     5:12     4:02     7:06     9:23    11:14     6:33
                                                59:44  1:06:49  1:09:43  1:12:57  1:20:17  1:23:07  1:24:54  1:27:46  1:28:36
                                                 3:47     7:05     2:54     3:14     7:20     2:50     1:47     2:52     0:50
 28 Friedl, Harald         H50       1:30:09     7:23     9:31    15:32    18:33    22:15    30:09    35:28    52:09    57:28
    TSV Brockum                                  7:23     2:08     6:01     3:01     3:42     7:54     5:19    16:41     5:19
                                              1:03:41  1:08:53  1:11:29  1:14:23  1:20:11  1:23:35  1:26:07  1:29:07  1:30:09
                                                 6:13     5:12     2:36     2:54     5:48     3:24     2:32     3:00     1:02
 29 Graumann, Bernd        H50       1:30:23     6:35     8:22    11:37    16:59    24:51    32:34    36:05    44:32    50:12
    ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew                       6:35     1:47     3:15     5:22     7:52     7:43     3:31     8:27     5:40
                                                56:52  1:01:36  1:04:27  1:08:36  1:18:40  1:24:54  1:26:52  1:29:34  1:30:23
                                                 6:40     4:44     2:51     4:09    10:04     6:14     1:58     2:42     0:49
 30 Lohrenscheit, Marno    H21AK     1:35:19     7:29    10:08    14:48    17:44    23:01    31:44    36:32    49:02    56:18
    Skizunft Wiesbaden                           7:29     2:39     4:40     2:56     5:17     8:43     4:48    12:30     7:16
                                              1:02:02  1:13:38  1:16:53  1:20:18  1:25:20  1:29:30  1:31:39  1:34:20  1:35:19
                                                 5:44    11:36     3:15     3:25     5:02     4:10     2:09     2:41     0:59
 31 Gerhardt, Joachim      H50       1:44:48     9:16    11:45    23:54    27:40    32:35    41:10    47:16    59:57  1:06:33
    USV TU Dresden                               9:16     2:29    12:09     3:46     4:55     8:35     6:06    12:41     6:36
                                              1:12:14  1:18:23  1:22:05  1:25:53  1:32:06  1:35:50  1:38:34  1:43:19  1:44:48
                                                 5:41     6:09     3:42     3:48     6:13     3:44     2:44     4:45     1:29
 32 Döllgast, Ralf         H50       1:54:19     6:56     9:26    14:34    19:57    24:34    35:54    40:52    55:35  1:08:03
    OLG Saar                                     6:56     2:30     5:08     5:23     4:37    11:20     4:58    14:43    12:28
                                              1:12:42  1:27:14  1:31:12  1:34:28  1:41:37  1:45:53  1:48:43  1:53:16  1:54:19
                                                 4:39    14:32     3:58     3:16     7:09     4:16     2:50     4:33     1:03
 33 Soccodato, Claudio     H21AK     1:54:37    15:20    21:16    28:16    31:14    36:32    44:05    51:00  1:04:15  1:11:36
    OSC Kassel                                  15:20     5:56     7:00     2:58     5:18     7:33     6:55    13:15     7:21
                                              1:16:38  1:23:36  1:28:09  1:33:15  1:40:08  1:45:50  1:49:13  1:53:53  1:54:37
                                                 5:02     6:58     4:33     5:06     6:53     5:42     3:23     4:40     0:44
 34 Menn, Joachim          H50       2:16:43    12:30    14:48    21:47    26:09    31:09    47:11    52:50  1:07:28  1:15:18
    OLG Siegerland                              12:30     2:18     6:59     4:22     5:00    16:02     5:39    14:38     7:50
                                              1:21:23  1:27:46  1:32:27  1:36:48  1:44:19  2:00:00  2:11:47  2:15:20  2:16:43
                                                 6:05     6:23     4:41     4:21     7:31    15:41    11:47     3:33     1:23

    Hickethier, Manfred    H21AK      Fehlst     5:29     7:06    10:53    13:33    16:56    22:56    26:33    36:49    41:05
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             5:29     1:37     3:47     2:40     3:23     6:00     3:37    10:16     4:16
                                                43:55    48:24    50:56    53:06    56:46  1:02:14    -----  1:06:09  1:07:01
                                                 2:50     4:29     2:32     2:10     3:40     5:28              3:55     0:52
    Sattler, Steffen       H21AK      Fehlst     6:03     7:30    11:06    -----    19:30    24:39    28:21    36:18    41:07
    SG Zittau Süd                                6:03     1:27     3:36              8:24     5:09     3:42     7:57     4:49
                                                44:30    49:29    51:40    54:00    58:12  1:01:21  1:02:59  1:05:15  1:06:04
                                                 3:23     4:59     2:11     2:20     4:12     3:09     1:38     2:16     0:49
                                                         12:53
                                                           *82
    Hagen, Alexander       DirLA      Fehlst    17:54    23:09    28:54  1:31:34  1:45:47  2:03:02  2:16:03    -----    -----
    OL Görlitz                                  17:54     5:15     5:45  1:02:40    14:13    17:15    13:01
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:59:16  3:00:28
                                                                                                               43:13     1:12


Bahn 07  (5.7 km, 140 Hm, 15 Posten, 30 Läufer)
                                                1(73)    2(61)    3(64)   4(113)   5(118)   6(119)   7(120)   8(107)    9(49)
                                               10(56)   11(48)   12(47)   13(39)   14(33)  15(100)     Ziel

  1 Döllgast, Moritz       H16         38:23     1:53     3:53     5:50    10:48    15:06    16:08    17:09    21:31    27:02
    OLG Saar                                     1:53     2:00     1:57     4:58     4:18     1:02     1:01     4:22     5:31
                                                28:37    30:11    31:40    34:45    36:19    37:52    38:23
                                                 1:35     1:34     1:29     3:05     1:34     1:33     0:31
  2 Grätsch, Markus        H16         44:21     2:04     4:06     7:03    13:33    17:50    18:54    20:34    25:24    30:47
    USV TU Dresden                               2:04     2:02     2:57     6:30     4:17     1:04     1:40     4:50     5:23
                                                32:19    33:55    35:51    39:07    42:02    43:43    44:21
                                                 1:32     1:36     1:56     3:16     2:55     1:41     0:38
  3 Janischowsky, Daniel   H16         44:49     1:55     4:30     6:36    13:32    18:33    19:22    20:33    25:52    31:32
    OLG Regensburg                               1:55     2:35     2:06     6:56     5:01     0:49     1:11     5:19     5:40
                                                33:24    34:56    36:53    40:36    42:20    44:13    44:49
                                                 1:52     1:32     1:57     3:43     1:44     1:53     0:36
  4 Fuchs, Arne            H16         48:06     2:27     5:35     7:50    13:38    18:33    19:36    20:50    26:03    33:23
    OLG Siegerland                               2:27     3:08     2:15     5:48     4:55     1:03     1:14     5:13     7:20
                                                35:04    36:48    40:00    43:39    45:29    47:30    48:06
                                                 1:41     1:44     3:12     3:39     1:50     2:01     0:36
  5 Rothaug, Sabine        D18         48:08     2:11     4:39     6:55    12:55    18:41    19:47    21:04    27:17    33:40
    OSC Kassel                                   2:11     2:28     2:16     6:00     5:46     1:06     1:17     6:13     6:23
                                                35:26    37:28    39:30    43:46    45:32    47:26    48:08
                                                 1:46     2:02     2:02     4:16     1:46     1:54     0:42
  6 Nieke, Corinna         D18         49:51     2:21     4:55     7:30    14:00    19:12    20:13    21:54    27:44    35:02
    USV TU Dresden                               2:21     2:34     2:35     6:30     5:12     1:01     1:41     5:50     7:18
                                                36:56    38:42    40:50    45:09    47:08    49:08    49:51
                                                 1:54     1:46     2:08     4:19     1:59     2:00     0:43
  7 Kollenbach, Leon       H16         50:47     2:12     5:15     7:47    15:58    21:03    22:04    23:27    28:58    36:09
    Ski-Club Helsa                               2:12     3:03     2:32     8:11     5:05     1:01     1:23     5:31     7:11
                                                38:34    40:05    41:44    45:49    48:12    50:06    50:47
                                                 2:25     1:31     1:39     4:05     2:23     1:54     0:41
  8 Janischowsky, Fabian   H16         52:19     1:59     4:40     7:10    14:28    20:22    21:27    23:40    29:22    36:49
    OLG Regensburg                               1:59     2:41     2:30     7:18     5:54     1:05     2:13     5:42     7:27
                                                38:43    41:01    42:53    47:38    49:35    51:40    52:19
                                                 1:54     2:18     1:52     4:45     1:57     2:05     0:39
  9 Flechsig, Theresa      D18         53:06     2:25     5:10     8:15    15:44    20:59    22:00    23:45    29:53    36:35
    USV TU Dresden                               2:25     2:45     3:05     7:29     5:15     1:01     1:45     6:08     6:42
                                                38:49    40:50    43:05    48:08    50:11    52:20    53:06
                                                 2:14     2:01     2:15     5:03     2:03     2:09     0:46
 10 Kleine, Till           H16         55:48     3:21     6:08     9:11    19:04    24:32    25:22    26:44    32:52    39:24
    TuS Lübbecke                                 3:21     2:47     3:03     9:53     5:28     0:50     1:22     6:08     6:32
                                                41:19    43:00    44:40    48:31    51:43    55:15    55:48
                                                 1:55     1:41     1:40     3:51     3:12     3:32     0:33
 11 Jesgarzewsky, Tim Luka H16         55:58     2:20     5:13    10:03    17:43    23:33    24:42    26:40    32:38    39:54
    Ski-Club Helsa                               2:20     2:53     4:50     7:40     5:50     1:09     1:58     5:58     7:16
                                                41:50    43:39    46:12    50:53    53:19    55:28    55:58
                                                 1:56     1:49     2:33     4:41     2:26     2:09     0:30
 12 Graf, Rickie G.        H16         57:35     2:08     5:24     7:36    20:26    26:40    27:26    28:34    34:31    41:21
    USV TU Dresden                               2:08     3:16     2:12    12:50     6:14     0:46     1:08     5:57     6:50
                                                43:05    44:55    47:32    52:44    54:53    56:54    57:35             51:04
                                                 1:44     1:50     2:37     5:12     2:09     2:01     0:41               *41
 13 Kucza, Maren           D18       1:02:12     2:33     6:04     9:00    17:20    25:17    26:27    28:13    34:39    42:59
    TGV Horn                                     2:33     3:31     2:56     8:20     7:57     1:10     1:46     6:26     8:20
                                                45:33    47:43    50:21    56:11    58:53  1:01:21  1:02:12
                                                 2:34     2:10     2:38     5:50     2:42     2:28     0:51
 14 Kempe, Kilian          H16       1:03:33     2:26     6:14     9:42    19:54    25:27    27:18    28:50    35:11    44:41
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             2:26     3:48     3:28    10:12     5:33     1:51     1:32     6:21     9:30
                                                46:29    49:07    51:05    56:53    59:30  1:02:52  1:03:33
                                                 1:48     2:38     1:58     5:48     2:37     3:22     0:41
 15 Heiselbetz, Markus     H16       1:05:05     3:01     7:10     9:55    17:30    31:26    32:46    34:24    40:30    48:44
    TuS Lübbecke                                 3:01     4:09     2:45     7:35    13:56     1:20     1:38     6:06     8:14
                                                50:30    52:09    53:47    57:42  1:00:40  1:04:22  1:05:05
                                                 1:46     1:39     1:38     3:55     2:58     3:42     0:43
 16 Knitsch, Franziska     D18       1:06:22     2:31     5:50     8:38    18:27    26:23    27:36    30:02    37:25    46:40
    USG Chemnitz                                 2:31     3:19     2:48     9:49     7:56     1:13     2:26     7:23     9:15
                                                48:56    51:32    53:58  1:00:23  1:02:46  1:05:32  1:06:22
                                                 2:16     2:36     2:26     6:25     2:23     2:46     0:50
 17 Fuchs, Marie           D18       1:09:10     3:46     7:35    10:41    20:53    27:45    28:52    31:29    40:07    49:15
    OLG Siegerland                               3:46     3:49     3:06    10:12     6:52     1:07     2:37     8:38     9:08
                                                52:38    55:04    57:43  1:03:37  1:05:55  1:08:22  1:09:10
                                                 3:23     2:26     2:39     5:54     2:18     2:27     0:48
 18 Rödisch, Jonas         H16       1:09:11     2:40     6:02     9:31    18:00    26:18    27:55    29:38    36:45    45:53
    Preetzer TSV                                 2:40     3:22     3:29     8:29     8:18     1:37     1:43     7:07     9:08
                                                48:07    50:14    53:16  1:01:54  1:05:39  1:08:30  1:09:11
                                                 2:14     2:07     3:02     8:38     3:45     2:51     0:41
 19 Döllgast, Nina         D18       1:11:55     2:30     5:41     8:45    18:04    26:22    27:52    29:58    37:10    46:36
    OLG Saar                                     2:30     3:11     3:04     9:19     8:18     1:30     2:06     7:12     9:26
                                                49:38    52:06    54:25  1:01:11  1:04:22  1:10:53  1:11:55
                                                 3:02     2:28     2:19     6:46     3:11     6:31     1:02
 20 Menn, Nathalie         D18       1:13:57     3:36     7:15    13:51    24:35    31:49    33:20    35:36    43:17    51:35
    OLG Siegerland                               3:36     3:39     6:36    10:44     7:14     1:31     2:16     7:41     8:18
                                                54:48    57:43  1:00:18  1:07:46  1:10:32  1:13:13  1:13:57
                                                 3:13     2:55     2:35     7:28     2:46     2:41     0:44
 21 Beckmann, Linda        D18       1:14:54     2:54     6:12     9:14    21:48    27:48    28:55    31:24    42:32    51:47
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            2:54     3:18     3:02    12:34     6:00     1:07     2:29    11:08     9:15
                                                55:37    58:13  1:00:39  1:06:58  1:09:10  1:14:07  1:14:54
                                                 3:50     2:36     2:26     6:19     2:12     4:57     0:47
 21 Falkenhain, Michael    H16       1:14:54     2:42     5:49    10:13    23:22    34:39    35:51    37:17    44:03    53:26
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            2:42     3:07     4:24    13:09    11:17     1:12     1:26     6:46     9:23
                                                56:23  1:00:13  1:03:08  1:09:35  1:11:49  1:14:06  1:14:54
                                                 2:57     3:50     2:55     6:27     2:14     2:17     0:48
 23 Nürnberger, Julian     H16       1:15:05     3:54     8:32    12:10    21:57    28:13    30:24    32:06    41:24    49:00
    OLG Regensburg                               3:54     4:38     3:38     9:47     6:16     2:11     1:42     9:18     7:36
                                                51:15    53:46    55:39  1:08:59  1:10:59  1:14:21  1:15:05
                                                 2:15     2:31     1:53    13:20     2:00     3:22     0:44
 24 Nägele, Lena           D18       1:15:11     3:10     8:39    13:58    22:19    29:20    30:33    32:00    39:07    47:36
    SV Baindt                                    3:10     5:29     5:19     8:21     7:01     1:13     1:27     7:07     8:29
                                                50:32    52:56    56:00  1:08:39  1:11:39  1:14:25  1:15:11
                                                 2:56     2:24     3:04    12:39     3:00     2:46     0:46
 25 Penzkofer, Julia       D18       1:17:24     3:09     7:34    11:03    20:49    29:29    31:01    33:27    42:25    53:38
    SV Mietraching                               3:09     4:25     3:29     9:46     8:40     1:32     2:26     8:58    11:13
                                                56:24    59:24  1:02:23  1:09:59  1:13:50  1:16:29  1:17:24
                                                 2:46     3:00     2:59     7:36     3:51     2:39     0:55
 26 Hirschmiller, Simon    H16       1:18:00     2:50     9:28    13:23    22:43    28:40    29:49    31:28    39:42    51:22
    TGV Horn                                     2:50     6:38     3:55     9:20     5:57     1:09     1:39     8:14    11:40
                                                54:56    57:13  1:02:51  1:09:10  1:11:58  1:17:26  1:18:00
                                                 3:34     2:17     5:38     6:19     2:48     5:28     0:34
 27 Schöne, Jakob          H16       1:18:20     2:51    14:27    20:21    30:40    38:19    39:38    41:17    48:48    58:54
    USV TU Dresden                               2:51    11:36     5:54    10:19     7:39     1:19     1:39     7:31    10:06
                                              1:02:04  1:04:10  1:07:07  1:13:00  1:15:04  1:17:31  1:18:20
                                                 3:10     2:06     2:57     5:53     2:04     2:27     0:49
 28 Falkenhain, Chistian   H16       1:20:00     7:20    11:35    14:54    29:02    36:09    37:42    42:30    51:04    59:17
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            7:20     4:15     3:19    14:08     7:07     1:33     4:48     8:34     8:13
                                              1:01:56  1:04:39  1:07:26  1:14:28  1:17:03  1:19:23  1:20:00
                                                 2:39     2:43     2:47     7:02     2:35     2:20     0:37

    Gruber, Daniela        D18          Aufg     3:18     7:13    12:00    26:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    SV Mietraching                               3:18     3:55     4:47    14:23
                                                -----    -----    -----    48:21    52:26    56:17    57:13
                                                                           21:58     4:05     3:51     0:56
 AK Hirschmiller, Judith   D18       1:16:36     3:20     7:01    10:27    21:29    29:23    30:45    32:39    42:15    51:26
    TGV Horn                                     3:20     3:41     3:26    11:02     7:54     1:22     1:54     9:36     9:11
                                                54:36    57:15  1:00:12  1:07:40  1:10:44  1:15:05  1:16:36
                                                 3:10     2:39     2:57     7:28     3:04     4:21     1:31


Bahn 08  (5.6 km, 135 Hm, 15 Posten, 25 Läufer)
                                                1(73)    2(64)   3(113)   4(116)   5(119)   6(120)   7(107)    8(49)    9(56)
                                               10(48)   11(47)   12(46)   13(39)   14(33)  15(100)     Ziel

  1 Ritzenthaler, Kristin  D35         48:46     2:03     5:11    11:36    15:23    18:25    20:28    25:25    32:10    34:01
    OL Görlitz                                   2:03     3:08     6:25     3:47     3:02     2:03     4:57     6:45     1:51
                                                35:41    37:57    39:14    42:42    44:31    48:03    48:46
                                                 1:40     2:16     1:17     3:28     1:49     3:32     0:43
  2 Müller, Insa           D19AL       51:55     4:31     7:55    14:10    17:58    21:07    22:24    28:42    36:25    38:29
    OSC Kassel                                   4:31     3:24     6:15     3:48     3:09     1:17     6:18     7:43     2:04
                                                40:22    42:06    43:47    46:39    49:10    51:13    51:55
                                                 1:53     1:44     1:41     2:52     2:31     2:03     0:42
  3 Gnau, Juliane          D19AL       52:23     2:09     6:13    13:13    18:06    21:06    22:26    28:17    35:16    37:35
    OSC Kassel                                   2:09     4:04     7:00     4:53     3:00     1:20     5:51     6:59     2:19
                                                39:47    41:50    43:30    46:34    49:09    51:42    52:23
                                                 2:12     2:03     1:40     3:04     2:35     2:33     0:41
  4 Schmidt, Johanna       D19AL       53:02     3:17     7:09    14:12    19:17    22:18    23:39    29:49    36:53    39:02
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             3:17     3:52     7:03     5:05     3:01     1:21     6:10     7:04     2:09
                                                41:18    43:29    45:11    48:01    50:02    52:17    53:02
                                                 2:16     2:11     1:42     2:50     2:01     2:15     0:45
  5 Schröter, Myrea        D19AL       53:04     2:04     5:58    13:39    19:11    21:56    23:22    29:05    36:08    37:53
    OSC Kassel                                   2:04     3:54     7:41     5:32     2:45     1:26     5:43     7:03     1:45
                                                39:44    42:13    43:44    47:31    49:55    52:21    53:04
                                                 1:51     2:29     1:31     3:47     2:24     2:26     0:43
  6 Winkler, Marie         D19AL       55:08     2:30     6:32    14:20    19:05    22:11    23:40    29:44    37:48    39:52
    USV Jena                                     2:30     4:02     7:48     4:45     3:06     1:29     6:04     8:04     2:04
                                                41:58    44:17    45:56    49:09    51:24    54:19    55:08
                                                 2:06     2:19     1:39     3:13     2:15     2:55     0:49
  7 Sembdner, Fanny        D19AL       56:29     3:00     7:00    14:26    19:23    22:36    24:44    31:14    38:37    40:51
    USV TU Dresden                               3:00     4:00     7:26     4:57     3:13     2:08     6:30     7:23     2:14
                                                42:54    44:59    46:35    49:54    52:24    55:43    56:29
                                                 2:03     2:05     1:36     3:19     2:30     3:19     0:46
  8 Blumenstein, Lucca     D19AL       57:27     2:19     6:24    13:07    18:11    21:27    23:03    30:20    38:59    41:06
    OSC Kassel                                   2:19     4:05     6:43     5:04     3:16     1:36     7:17     8:39     2:07
                                                43:30    45:52    47:29    51:25    53:59    56:37    57:27
                                                 2:24     2:22     1:37     3:56     2:34     2:38     0:50
  9 Peisker, Gundula       D19AL       59:49     3:14     8:46    16:48    21:37    25:04    26:21    33:18    40:38    43:52
    USV TU Dresden                               3:14     5:32     8:02     4:49     3:27     1:17     6:57     7:20     3:14
                                                46:36    49:06    50:41    54:37    56:38    59:06    59:49
                                                 2:44     2:30     1:35     3:56     2:01     2:28     0:43
 10 Hohlfeld, Christina    D19AL     1:00:57     2:32     7:10    14:44    21:32    24:46    26:12    31:49    42:37    45:30
    USV TU Dresden                               2:32     4:38     7:34     6:48     3:14     1:26     5:37    10:48     2:53
                                                47:51    50:01    51:39    55:26    57:53  1:00:12  1:00:57
                                                 2:21     2:10     1:38     3:47     2:27     2:19     0:45
 11 Murmann, Lotte         D19AL     1:01:52     2:33     9:21    16:52    22:29    25:36    27:02    34:10    41:55    44:11
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       2:33     6:48     7:31     5:37     3:07     1:26     7:08     7:45     2:16
                                                46:27    48:49    50:28    54:06    56:53  1:01:04  1:01:52
                                                 2:16     2:22     1:39     3:38     2:47     4:11     0:48
 12 Göbel, Claudia         D19AL     1:03:20     2:40     7:03    14:12    20:36    24:20    26:06    33:19    42:14    44:35
    USV TU Dresden                               2:40     4:23     7:09     6:24     3:44     1:46     7:13     8:55     2:21
                                                46:56    49:52    51:57    55:25    59:50  1:02:34  1:03:20
                                                 2:21     2:56     2:05     3:28     4:25     2:44     0:46
 13 Fromke, Annegret       D19AL     1:06:52     3:03     7:55    17:12    22:40    26:38    28:35    35:58    45:16    48:17
    USV TU Dresden                               3:03     4:52     9:17     5:28     3:58     1:57     7:23     9:18     3:01
                                                50:41    53:14    55:21    59:36  1:03:03  1:05:50  1:06:52
                                                 2:24     2:33     2:07     4:15     3:27     2:47     1:02
 14 Zilch, Rebecca         D19AL     1:06:59     3:11     8:00    16:24    22:05    26:14    28:06    37:09    46:04    49:03
    OLV Steinberg                                3:11     4:49     8:24     5:41     4:09     1:52     9:03     8:55     2:59
                                                51:24    53:54    55:52  1:00:16  1:02:57  1:05:57  1:06:59
                                                 2:21     2:30     1:58     4:24     2:41     3:00     1:02
 15 Czioska, Helen         D19AL     1:07:21     2:55    11:01    20:35    25:30    28:51    30:32    38:09    47:02    50:07
    OLF Mainz                                    2:55     8:06     9:34     4:55     3:21     1:41     7:37     8:53     3:05
                                                52:39    55:14    57:04  1:00:59  1:03:51  1:06:29  1:07:21
                                                 2:32     2:35     1:50     3:55     2:52     2:38     0:52
 16 Schulze, Eija          D19AL     1:07:22     3:09     8:37    17:31    23:24    26:37    28:24    34:41    44:16    48:52
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       3:09     5:28     8:54     5:53     3:13     1:47     6:17     9:35     4:36
                                                51:22    53:47    55:51    59:27  1:03:49  1:06:29  1:07:22
                                                 2:30     2:25     2:04     3:36     4:22     2:40     0:53
 17 Hartenstein, Astrid    D19AL     1:09:47     3:57    10:25    18:44    24:45    29:05    30:40    36:26    49:38    52:08
    USV TU Dresden                               3:57     6:28     8:19     6:01     4:20     1:35     5:46    13:12     2:30
                                                54:11    56:34    58:13  1:04:57  1:07:08  1:09:09  1:09:47
                                                 2:03     2:23     1:39     6:44     2:11     2:01     0:38
 18 Geidel, Christiane     D19AL     1:14:30     3:05     8:28    22:59    30:22    34:17    36:45    43:28    53:46    56:02
    OLV Steinberg                                3:05     5:23    14:31     7:23     3:55     2:28     6:43    10:18     2:16
                                                58:16  1:00:50  1:02:46  1:06:44  1:10:32  1:13:43  1:14:30
                                                 2:14     2:34     1:56     3:58     3:48     3:11     0:47
 19 Schlesier, Julia       D19AL     1:15:37     2:51     7:10    14:51    20:25    23:54    25:45    44:02    52:43    55:14
    Gundelfinger Turnersch                       2:51     4:19     7:41     5:34     3:29     1:51    18:17     8:41     2:31
                                                58:03  1:00:47  1:02:42  1:06:21  1:09:15  1:14:47  1:15:37
                                                 2:49     2:44     1:55     3:39     2:54     5:32     0:50
 20 Vollmer, Elisabeth     D19AL     1:15:50     3:12     8:59    18:23    28:01    31:59    35:24    42:00    53:32    56:24
    Gymnasion Offenbach                          3:12     5:47     9:24     9:38     3:58     3:25     6:36    11:32     2:52
                                                59:12  1:01:47  1:03:50  1:07:35  1:11:11  1:14:58  1:15:50
                                                 2:48     2:35     2:03     3:45     3:36     3:47     0:52
 21 Körschgen, Birgit      D19AL     1:17:17     3:06     8:14    19:24    25:01    29:29    31:13    40:56    51:32    54:01
    Skizunft Wiesbaden                           3:06     5:08    11:10     5:37     4:28     1:44     9:43    10:36     2:29
                                                56:45    59:42  1:02:08  1:08:16  1:11:09  1:16:22  1:17:17
                                                 2:44     2:57     2:26     6:08     2:53     5:13     0:55
 22 Hartmann, Meike        D35       1:22:13     3:36    10:15    19:41    26:53    32:44    34:43    44:22    58:07  1:01:21
    TGV Horn                                     3:36     6:39     9:26     7:12     5:51     1:59     9:39    13:45     3:14
                                              1:04:26  1:07:25  1:09:40  1:14:57  1:18:23  1:21:24  1:22:13
                                                 3:05     2:59     2:15     5:17     3:26     3:01     0:49
 23 Schlei, Julia          D35       1:25:05     3:33     8:34    23:14    30:12    34:37    36:32    47:03    58:05  1:02:10
    OLF Mainz                                    3:33     5:01    14:40     6:58     4:25     1:55    10:31    11:02     4:05
                                              1:04:53  1:08:51  1:11:29  1:16:31  1:19:56  1:24:01  1:25:05
                                                 2:43     3:58     2:38     5:02     3:25     4:05     1:04

    Groß, Katja            D35          Aufg     3:16     9:16    22:57    29:53    43:27    45:05    52:21    -----    -----
    OLG Regensburg                               3:16     6:00    13:41     6:56    13:34     1:38     7:16
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----

    Stähr, Sabine          D19AL        Aufg     3:10    47:58  1:00:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:10    44:48    12:30
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----


Bahn 09  (4.8 km, 140 Hm, 16 Posten, 53 Läufer)
                                               1(101)    2(64)    3(65)    4(61)    5(72)   6(103)   7(111)    8(49)    9(52)
                                               10(46)   11(41)   12(37)   13(62)   14(63)   15(59)  16(100)     Ziel

  1 Döhler, Bernd          H55         44:25     3:16     5:06     6:17     8:04    11:03    14:03    18:19    28:23    30:40
    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        3:16     1:50     1:11     1:47     2:59     3:00     4:16    10:04     2:17
                                                32:37    35:18    36:21    40:30    41:15    42:00    43:44    44:25
                                                 1:57     2:41     1:03     4:09     0:45     0:45     1:44     0:41
  2 Risch, Nikolaus        H60         46:29     3:23     5:28     6:43     9:08    12:34    15:56    19:28    29:41    31:41
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         3:23     2:05     1:15     2:25     3:26     3:22     3:32    10:13     2:00
                                                33:45    36:34    37:57    42:16    43:14    43:58    45:48    46:29
                                                 2:04     2:49     1:23     4:19     0:58     0:44     1:50     0:41
  3 Sonnenberg, Sergej sen H55         46:42     4:54     6:24     7:41    10:05    12:50    16:08    19:04    29:08    32:01
    Osnabrücker TB                               4:54     1:30     1:17     2:24     2:45     3:18     2:56    10:04     2:53
                                                34:50    37:49    38:49    42:54    43:35    44:14    45:59    46:42
                                                 2:49     2:59     1:00     4:05     0:41     0:39     1:45     0:43
  4 Winkler, Jochen        H60         48:52     3:42     5:49     7:09     9:37    13:08    16:49    20:43    30:51    32:43
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              3:42     2:07     1:20     2:28     3:31     3:41     3:54    10:08     1:52
                                                35:01    38:47    40:04    44:26    45:31    46:14    48:12    48:52
                                                 2:18     3:46     1:17     4:22     1:05     0:43     1:58     0:40
  5 Tonn, Konrad           H55         50:03     3:07     4:53     7:07     8:57    12:15    16:22    21:56    31:26    33:19
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             3:07     1:46     2:14     1:50     3:18     4:07     5:34     9:30     1:53
                                                36:01    39:44    41:04    45:11    46:00    46:59    49:12    50:03
                                                 2:42     3:43     1:20     4:07     0:49     0:59     2:13     0:51
  6 Eyrich, Ewald          H55         50:59     5:33     8:18     9:34    11:54    14:59    18:22    23:22    32:55    34:39
    OLG Ortenau                                  5:33     2:45     1:16     2:20     3:05     3:23     5:00     9:33     1:44
                                                37:22    40:30    41:52    46:07    47:08    48:01    50:04    50:59
                                                 2:43     3:08     1:22     4:15     1:01     0:53     2:03     0:55
  7 Zelenina, Ekaterina    D40         51:41     3:59     6:00     7:22    10:01    14:30    18:47    22:55    33:07    35:14
    USG Chemnitz                                 3:59     2:01     1:22     2:39     4:29     4:17     4:08    10:12     2:07
                                                37:47    41:07    42:26    46:47    47:31    48:14    50:54    51:41
                                                 2:33     3:20     1:19     4:21     0:44     0:43     2:40     0:47
  8 Kundisch, Diethard     H55         51:54     3:50     5:49     7:32     9:39    16:09    19:42    24:35    34:06    35:58
    USV TU Dresden                               3:50     1:59     1:43     2:07     6:30     3:33     4:53     9:31     1:52
                                                38:20    41:38    42:41    47:05    47:57    48:44    51:01    51:54
                                                 2:22     3:18     1:03     4:24     0:52     0:47     2:17     0:53
  9 Möser, Michael         H55         53:21     6:08     8:58    10:20    12:59    16:16    19:58    23:29    34:16    36:10
    USV TU Dresden                               6:08     2:50     1:22     2:39     3:17     3:42     3:31    10:47     1:54
                                                38:01    42:11    43:36    48:07    49:04    50:00    52:27    53:21
                                                 1:51     4:10     1:25     4:31     0:57     0:56     2:27     0:54
 10 Härtelt, Helmut        H60         54:42     7:34     9:20    10:35    13:22    17:00    20:25    26:38    36:54    38:25
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             7:34     1:46     1:15     2:47     3:38     3:25     6:13    10:16     1:31
                                                40:16    43:31    46:31    50:15    51:02    51:50    53:51    54:42
                                                 1:51     3:15     3:00     3:44     0:47     0:48     2:01     0:51
 11 Werthmann, Gerhard     H55         55:18     3:10     5:04     6:18     9:23    13:00    16:40    20:30    31:00    32:48
    OLV Landshut                                 3:10     1:54     1:14     3:05     3:37     3:40     3:50    10:30     1:48
                                                36:27    41:11    44:56    50:13    51:39    52:15    54:30    55:18
                                                 3:39     4:44     3:45     5:17     1:26     0:36     2:15     0:48
 12 Molnar, Gabor          H60         57:10     6:06     8:25     9:50    12:57    17:00    20:35    26:46    38:39    40:53
    Gymnasion Offenbach                          6:06     2:19     1:25     3:07     4:03     3:35     6:11    11:53     2:14
                                                43:19    46:33    48:19    52:20    53:16    54:06    56:15    57:10
                                                 2:26     3:14     1:46     4:01     0:56     0:50     2:09     0:55
 13 Grifoni, Milena        D40         57:16     5:30     7:34     9:25    12:02    15:46    19:08    23:31    34:43    38:05
    OLG Regensburg                               5:30     2:04     1:51     2:37     3:44     3:22     4:23    11:12     3:22
                                                41:01    45:02    46:11    50:48    51:42    52:42    56:32    57:16
                                                 2:56     4:01     1:09     4:37     0:54     1:00     3:50     0:44
 14 Götte, Heinrich        H55         58:44     3:53     7:57     9:25    12:17    16:10    19:55    23:36    34:23    36:41
    OLF Mainz                                    3:53     4:04     1:28     2:52     3:53     3:45     3:41    10:47     2:18
                                                39:25    44:45    48:02    52:59    54:35    55:22    57:47    58:44
                                                 2:44     5:20     3:17     4:57     1:36     0:47     2:25     0:57
                                                45:44
                                                  *39
 15 Hirschmiller, Renate   D40         59:09     4:28     7:10     8:59    11:30    16:33    20:44    25:14    36:47    42:00
    TGV Horn                                     4:28     2:42     1:49     2:31     5:03     4:11     4:30    11:33     5:13
                                                44:12    48:12    49:30    54:12    55:20    56:12    58:14    59:09
                                                 2:12     4:00     1:18     4:42     1:08     0:52     2:02     0:55
 16 Farrow, Tony           H55       1:00:54     3:50     6:07     7:40     9:57    14:41    18:21    22:27    35:16    38:02
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         3:50     2:17     1:33     2:17     4:44     3:40     4:06    12:49     2:46
                                                40:41    44:02    45:35    55:42    56:38    57:34    59:54  1:00:54
                                                 2:39     3:21     1:33    10:07     0:56     0:56     2:20     1:00
 17 Müller, Klaus          H55       1:01:39     4:12    10:33    12:00    15:20    18:54    22:53    27:58    39:54    42:02
    OSC Kassel                                   4:12     6:21     1:27     3:20     3:34     3:59     5:05    11:56     2:08
                                                44:55    49:46    51:03    57:06    58:08    58:57  1:00:40  1:01:39
                                                 2:53     4:51     1:17     6:03     1:02     0:49     1:43     0:59
                                                56:02
                                                  *63
 18 Dresen, Andreas        H60       1:03:18     3:55     7:43     9:44    16:04    19:44    23:30    30:21    41:34    43:51
    OLF Mainz                                    3:55     3:48     2:01     6:20     3:40     3:46     6:51    11:13     2:17
                                                46:39    51:33    53:21    58:01    59:13  1:00:08  1:02:23  1:03:18
                                                 2:48     4:54     1:48     4:40     1:12     0:55     2:15     0:55
 19 Sigle, Heinz           H55       1:04:59    14:15    16:36    18:40    23:12    26:33    29:50    36:36    46:37    48:41
    TGV Horn                                    14:15     2:21     2:04     4:32     3:21     3:17     6:46    10:01     2:04
                                                51:09    53:58    56:01  1:00:14  1:01:09  1:02:07  1:04:05  1:04:59
                                                 2:28     2:49     2:03     4:13     0:55     0:58     1:58     0:54
 20 Schlaefke, Dieter      H60       1:05:16     5:52     8:22    10:34    13:13    19:50    24:05    28:31    40:02    42:36
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            5:52     2:30     2:12     2:39     6:37     4:15     4:26    11:31     2:34
                                                46:09    51:56    53:20    59:57  1:00:58  1:02:01  1:04:32  1:05:16
                                                 3:33     5:47     1:24     6:37     1:01     1:03     2:31     0:44
 21 Tröße, Lutz            H60       1:05:38     6:59    10:45    13:09    19:18    22:40    26:20    33:31    44:00    46:42
    SV TU Ilmenau                                6:59     3:46     2:24     6:09     3:22     3:40     7:11    10:29     2:42
                                                49:37    54:13    55:19  1:00:55  1:01:59  1:02:58  1:04:53  1:05:38
                                                 2:55     4:36     1:06     5:36     1:04     0:59     1:55     0:45
 22 Ropertz, Jana          D40       1:05:44     4:51     8:10     9:59    13:24    17:59    22:27    29:02    43:34    45:45
    OLV Landshut                                 4:51     3:19     1:49     3:25     4:35     4:28     6:35    14:32     2:11
                                                48:40    52:20    54:14    59:21  1:00:19  1:01:31  1:04:51  1:05:44
                                                 2:55     3:40     1:54     5:07     0:58     1:12     3:20     0:53
 23 Liebl, Gertrud         D40       1:06:10     4:18     6:54     8:36    11:19    15:24    19:41    27:29    41:49    44:03
    TV Osterhofen                                4:18     2:36     1:42     2:43     4:05     4:17     7:48    14:20     2:14
                                                46:53    51:37    53:09    58:38  1:00:08  1:02:35  1:05:17  1:06:10
                                                 2:50     4:44     1:32     5:29     1:30     2:27     2:42     0:53
 24 Kern, Heiner           H60       1:06:40     5:06     8:12    10:11    13:20    17:47    22:51    28:00    42:02    44:36
    SV Baindt                                    5:06     3:06     1:59     3:09     4:27     5:04     5:09    14:02     2:34
                                                48:44    53:35    55:14  1:00:43  1:01:45  1:02:50  1:05:44  1:06:40
                                                 4:08     4:51     1:39     5:29     1:02     1:05     2:54     0:56
 25 Stöhr, Thomas          H60       1:06:51     5:32     8:07     9:44    12:38    16:56    21:44    26:19    44:58    47:00
    SG Dittersdorf                               5:32     2:35     1:37     2:54     4:18     4:48     4:35    18:39     2:02
                                                49:36    53:50    55:39  1:01:23  1:02:14  1:03:12  1:05:49  1:06:51
                                                 2:36     4:14     1:49     5:44     0:51     0:58     2:37     1:02
 26 Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol H55       1:06:54     4:41     7:08     8:45    11:33    15:50    20:20    25:28    42:04    44:15
    USV TU Dresden                               4:41     2:27     1:37     2:48     4:17     4:30     5:08    16:36     2:11
                                                47:04    51:32    53:26    59:59  1:01:03  1:02:08  1:05:39  1:06:54
                                                 2:49     4:28     1:54     6:33     1:04     1:05     3:31     1:15
 27 Seefeld, Karl-Heinz    H55       1:10:56     4:27     7:41    12:51    15:17    21:06    26:04    32:25    46:36    48:43
    OLV Uslar                                    4:27     3:14     5:10     2:26     5:49     4:58     6:21    14:11     2:07
                                                51:23    56:57    59:19  1:04:46  1:06:14  1:07:17  1:09:56  1:10:56
                                                 2:40     5:34     2:22     5:27     1:28     1:03     2:39     1:00
 28 Döllgast, Ulrike       D40       1:11:05     4:39     7:22     9:14    12:24    16:39    22:04    27:40    45:50    48:12
    OLG Saar                                     4:39     2:43     1:52     3:10     4:15     5:25     5:36    18:10     2:22
                                                50:55    59:29  1:01:22  1:06:34  1:07:22  1:08:18  1:10:15  1:11:05
                                                 2:43     8:34     1:53     5:12     0:48     0:56     1:57     0:50
 29 Dersch, Brigitte       D40       1:12:13     6:00     9:41    11:26    14:31    19:59    24:24    30:16    45:26    47:51
    Ski-Club Helsa                               6:00     3:41     1:45     3:05     5:28     4:25     5:52    15:10     2:25
                                                51:13    57:54    59:38  1:05:17  1:07:14  1:08:14  1:11:20  1:12:13
                                                 3:22     6:41     1:44     5:39     1:57     1:00     3:06     0:53
 30 Czioska, Frank         H55       1:13:57     4:10     6:58     8:14    10:36    14:56    18:18    25:16    39:05    51:25
    OLF Mainz                                    4:10     2:48     1:16     2:22     4:20     3:22     6:58    13:49    12:20
                                                54:12    59:32  1:01:10  1:08:40  1:09:32  1:10:36  1:13:04  1:13:57
                                                 2:47     5:20     1:38     7:30     0:52     1:04     2:28     0:53
 31 Blumenstein, Hartwig   H60       1:14:39    11:50    14:47    16:31    19:05    25:10    30:09    35:09    50:37    53:04
    OSC Kassel                                  11:50     2:57     1:44     2:34     6:05     4:59     5:00    15:28     2:27
                                                55:52  1:00:45  1:02:38  1:08:30  1:09:38  1:10:35  1:13:28  1:14:39
                                                 2:48     4:53     1:53     5:52     1:08     0:57     2:53     1:11
 32 Kleist, Claudia        D40       1:14:48     6:17    13:38    16:04    19:45    27:18    31:34    37:56    52:35    54:41
    TSC Eintr. Dortmund                          6:17     7:21     2:26     3:41     7:33     4:16     6:22    14:39     2:06
                                                57:36  1:01:16  1:03:12  1:08:16  1:09:16  1:10:27  1:13:57  1:14:48
                                                 2:55     3:40     1:56     5:04     1:00     1:11     3:30     0:51
 33 Müller, Jan            DirMA     1:16:50     5:20     8:08    10:03    13:03    18:17    23:34    32:13    49:28    53:37
    USV TU Dresden                               5:20     2:48     1:55     3:00     5:14     5:17     8:39    17:15     4:09
                                                56:48  1:01:45  1:03:30  1:10:20  1:11:30  1:12:36  1:15:34  1:16:50
                                                 3:11     4:57     1:45     6:50     1:10     1:06     2:58     1:16
 34 Haufe, Christian       H60       1:17:05     6:29     9:21    11:03    14:17    21:15    26:00    37:34    53:03    57:06
    USV TU Dresden                               6:29     2:52     1:42     3:14     6:58     4:45    11:34    15:29     4:03
                                                59:37  1:04:15  1:05:38  1:11:07  1:12:03  1:13:00  1:16:15  1:17:05
                                                 2:31     4:38     1:23     5:29     0:56     0:57     3:15     0:50
                                                30:02
                                                 *112
 35 Braun, Wolfgang        H60       1:17:49     5:27     8:15    10:03    13:27    17:54    22:24    38:19    53:12    56:10
    Ski-Club Helsa                               5:27     2:48     1:48     3:24     4:27     4:30    15:55    14:53     2:58
                                                59:00  1:03:17  1:05:07  1:11:00  1:11:59  1:13:12  1:16:43  1:17:49
                                                 2:50     4:17     1:50     5:53     0:59     1:13     3:31     1:06
 36 Vogl, Karin            D40       1:18:26     5:07     7:46    10:16    13:32    18:00    23:14    29:44    45:47    48:35
    SV Mietraching                               5:07     2:39     2:30     3:16     4:28     5:14     6:30    16:03     2:48
                                                51:15    56:16    58:17  1:12:32  1:13:30  1:14:24  1:17:28  1:18:26
                                                 2:40     5:01     2:01    14:15     0:58     0:54     3:04     0:58
 37 Fenzl, Josef sr.       H55       1:18:53    10:27    12:42    15:21    17:32    21:05    24:33    34:43    50:48    54:18
    OLG Regensburg                              10:27     2:15     2:39     2:11     3:33     3:28    10:10    16:05     3:30
                                                56:52  1:06:28  1:08:33  1:13:53  1:14:47  1:15:29  1:18:07  1:18:53
                                                 2:34     9:36     2:05     5:20     0:54     0:42     2:38     0:46
                                              1:07:14
                                                  *39
 38 Krassowizkij, Yurij    H55       1:23:20     6:07     8:50    11:08    14:33    18:58    23:12    30:45    52:38  1:00:26
    OLF Mainz                                    6:07     2:43     2:18     3:25     4:25     4:14     7:33    21:53     7:48
                                              1:04:49  1:09:33  1:11:31  1:17:02  1:18:15  1:19:36  1:22:18  1:23:20
                                                 4:23     4:44     1:58     5:31     1:13     1:21     2:42     1:02
 39 Käding, Kirsten        D40       1:23:59     6:34     9:34    12:37    16:45    22:52    27:37    33:49    48:48    54:17
    TOLF Berlin                                  6:34     3:00     3:03     4:08     6:07     4:45     6:12    14:59     5:29
                                                57:11  1:05:54  1:07:53  1:15:20  1:17:23  1:18:23  1:22:56  1:23:59
                                                 2:54     8:43     1:59     7:27     2:03     1:00     4:33     1:03
 40 Wichter, Jürgen        H60       1:28:29     8:15    11:12    15:59    19:59    26:55    33:51    43:13    58:28  1:02:57
    OLF Mainz                                    8:15     2:57     4:47     4:00     6:56     6:56     9:22    15:15     4:29
                                              1:06:32  1:13:50  1:15:36  1:22:16  1:23:28  1:24:49  1:27:31  1:28:29
                                                 3:35     7:18     1:46     6:40     1:12     1:21     2:42     0:58
 41 Friedrichs, Detlev     H60       1:28:33     7:31    10:38    12:42    17:12    23:41    34:16    43:40    58:20  1:02:20
    MTV Seesen                                   7:31     3:07     2:04     4:30     6:29    10:35     9:24    14:40     4:00
                                              1:07:06  1:12:35  1:14:17  1:20:24  1:22:24  1:24:06  1:27:36  1:28:33
                                                 4:46     5:29     1:42     6:07     2:00     1:42     3:30     0:57
 42 Kühnhold, Antje        D40       1:30:28    10:49    14:13    18:13    21:24    27:09    32:30    39:59    58:53  1:02:49
    WSV Braunlage                               10:49     3:24     4:00     3:11     5:45     5:21     7:29    18:54     3:56
                                              1:06:25  1:14:24  1:16:38  1:22:50  1:24:29  1:26:06  1:29:13  1:30:28
                                                 3:36     7:59     2:14     6:12     1:39     1:37     3:07     1:15
 43 Hartmann, Hans         H60       1:31:17     7:04    11:01    14:34    18:22    24:20    31:01    39:15    57:33  1:01:14
    TGV Horn                                     7:04     3:57     3:33     3:48     5:58     6:41     8:14    18:18     3:41
                                              1:04:51  1:12:57  1:14:41  1:22:06  1:23:43  1:25:10  1:30:18  1:31:17
                                                 3:37     8:06     1:44     7:25     1:37     1:27     5:08     0:59
 44 Barg, Dieter           DirMA     1:36:46     7:55    11:58    14:46    19:19    26:57    32:33    38:58    55:27    58:20
    DARC Franken                                 7:55     4:03     2:48     4:33     7:38     5:36     6:25    16:29     2:53
                                              1:04:48  1:11:23  1:15:26  1:28:31  1:29:28  1:30:51  1:35:26  1:36:46
                                                 6:28     6:35     4:03    13:05     0:57     1:23     4:35     1:20
 45 Nadelstumpf, Klaus     H55       1:41:58     6:41    10:54    13:04    17:42    29:28    35:32    44:17  1:01:25  1:04:37
    SV Wannweil                                  6:41     4:13     2:10     4:38    11:46     6:04     8:45    17:08     3:12
                                              1:13:21  1:20:53  1:24:02  1:33:20  1:34:37  1:36:41  1:40:49  1:41:58
                                                 8:44     7:32     3:09     9:18     1:17     2:04     4:08     1:09
 46 Fischer, Peter         DirMA     1:46:56    15:44    19:13    22:03    26:50    32:26    38:22    44:42  1:06:31  1:11:27
    OLF Mainz                                   15:44     3:29     2:50     4:47     5:36     5:56     6:20    21:49     4:56
                                              1:18:37  1:25:01  1:27:20  1:38:39  1:40:12  1:41:31  1:45:59  1:46:56
                                                 7:10     6:24     2:19    11:19     1:33     1:19     4:28     0:57
 47 Schach, Walter         H55       1:49:00     7:02    12:16    15:10    25:20    33:48    49:47    55:35  1:12:24  1:23:55
    SV Wannweil                                  7:02     5:14     2:54    10:10     8:28    15:59     5:48    16:49    11:31
                                              1:27:23  1:32:37  1:34:27  1:42:21  1:43:26  1:44:52  1:47:57  1:49:00
                                                 3:28     5:14     1:50     7:54     1:05     1:26     3:05     1:03
 48 Boeck, Ute             D40       1:58:43    10:17    15:08    19:17    25:12    35:36    43:10    52:24  1:19:39  1:23:10
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                             10:17     4:51     4:09     5:55    10:24     7:34     9:14    27:15     3:31
                                              1:29:05  1:35:11  1:39:15  1:47:40  1:49:24  1:51:23  1:57:34  1:58:43
                                                 5:55     6:06     4:04     8:25     1:44     1:59     6:11     1:09
 49 Mehrtens, Janna        D40       2:28:19    44:07    49:41    52:23    57:16  1:06:31  1:13:18  1:19:58  1:47:56  1:53:15
    Gymnasion Offenbach                         44:07     5:34     2:42     4:53     9:15     6:47     6:40    27:58     5:19
                                              1:59:02  2:05:14  2:09:02  2:17:44  2:19:29  2:21:10  2:27:10  2:28:19
                                                 5:47     6:12     3:48     8:42     1:45     1:41     6:00     1:09

    Blumenstein, Helmut    H55          Aufg     3:26     5:25     6:41     8:39    11:20    14:46    22:05    -----    -----
    OSC Kassel                                   3:26     1:59     1:16     1:58     2:41     3:26     7:19
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:44
                                                                                                               43:39
    Knitsch, Beate         D40          Aufg     9:31    13:01    16:24    20:37    43:15    -----    -----    -----    -----
    Post-SV Chemnitz                             9:31     3:30     3:23     4:13    22:38
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:21:39  1:23:23
                                                                                                      38:24     1:44
    Kreft, Günter          H60        Fehlst    12:27    16:53    18:52    25:13    29:51    47:03    57:06  1:23:40  1:26:48
    OLF Mainz                                   12:27     4:26     1:59     6:21     4:38    17:12    10:03    26:34     3:08
                                              1:31:41  1:38:30  1:42:44  1:48:57  1:51:52  1:53:10    -----
                                                 4:53     6:49     4:14     6:13     2:55     1:18
    Schwanitz, Jürgen      H60        Fehlst     4:30     6:36     8:11    11:00    15:18    18:59    22:38    33:05    34:55
    OLA TSV Deggendorf                           4:30     2:06     1:35     2:49     4:18     3:41     3:39    10:27     1:50
                                                37:03    40:06    -----    45:40    46:30    47:18    50:08    51:02
                                                 2:08     3:03              5:34     0:50     0:48     2:50     0:54


Bahn 10  (4.0 km, 105 Hm, 12 Posten, 32 Läufer)
                                                1(64)    2(65)    3(61)    4(71)   5(103)   6(113)   7(117)   8(115)    9(44)
                                               10(38)   11(62)  12(100)     Ziel

  1 Conrad, Helmut         H65         38:42     4:21     6:11     8:09    11:36    14:06    19:10    23:14    26:13    29:00
    USV TU Dresden                               4:21     1:50     1:58     3:27     2:30     5:04     4:04     2:59     2:47
                                                32:00    36:39    37:57    38:42
                                                 3:00     4:39     1:18     0:45
  2 Bader, Achim           H65         41:21     4:55     6:44     9:20    13:52    16:22    20:54    24:58    28:03    32:17
    OLF Mainz                                    4:55     1:49     2:36     4:32     2:30     4:32     4:04     3:05     4:14
                                                35:25    39:11    40:29    41:21
                                                 3:08     3:46     1:18     0:52
  3 Hellmann, Kerstin      D45         41:41     4:54     6:10     8:51    12:07    14:34    24:15    27:37    30:26    33:13
    USV TU Dresden                               4:54     1:16     2:41     3:16     2:27     9:41     3:22     2:49     2:47
                                                36:14    39:51    40:51    41:41
                                                 3:01     3:37     1:00     0:50
  4 Kern, Wilmar           H65         44:33     6:10     7:52    11:02    15:52    19:15    23:58    28:05    31:06    35:28
    SV Bad Düben                                 6:10     1:42     3:10     4:50     3:23     4:43     4:07     3:01     4:22
                                                38:29    42:20    43:39    44:33             36:50
                                                 3:01     3:51     1:19     0:54               *46
  5 Engel, Uta             D45         44:35     4:59     6:27     9:05    12:56    15:36    21:18    26:17    29:48    34:47
    Ski-Club Helsa                               4:59     1:28     2:38     3:51     2:40     5:42     4:59     3:31     4:59
                                                38:31    42:27    43:53    44:35
                                                 3:44     3:56     1:26     0:42
  6 Richter, Sabine        D45         45:19     5:25     7:08    10:08    14:48    17:36    22:55    27:12    30:53    34:35
    USV TU Dresden                               5:25     1:43     3:00     4:40     2:48     5:19     4:17     3:41     3:42
                                                39:17    43:02    44:37    45:19
                                                 4:42     3:45     1:35     0:42
  7 Gieseler, Walter       H65         45:47     6:13     7:49    10:14    16:39    19:22    24:24    29:19    32:32    36:01
    OLG Siegerland                               6:13     1:36     2:25     6:25     2:43     5:02     4:55     3:13     3:29
                                                39:35    43:36    45:04    45:47
                                                 3:34     4:01     1:28     0:43
  8 Eronen, Jaana          D45         47:31     5:25     7:12    10:35    14:53    18:21    23:40    29:38    33:05    36:51
    OLV Steinberg                                5:25     1:47     3:23     4:18     3:28     5:19     5:58     3:27     3:46
                                                39:49    45:02    46:38    47:31
                                                 2:58     5:13     1:36     0:53
  9 Kraemer, Karin         D45         48:16    12:17    14:09    16:12    21:57    24:31    29:55    33:24    36:20    39:29
    Post SV Dresden                             12:17     1:52     2:03     5:45     2:34     5:24     3:29     2:56     3:09
                                                42:33    46:12    47:31    48:16
                                                 3:04     3:39     1:19     0:45
 10 Schmalfeld, Tassilo    H65         49:02     5:05     6:34     9:09    17:48    21:09    26:25    31:34    35:07    38:36
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             5:05     1:29     2:35     8:39     3:21     5:16     5:09     3:33     3:29
                                                42:00    46:55    48:18    49:02
                                                 3:24     4:55     1:23     0:44
 11 Kolbe, Kirsten         D45         49:28     6:12     7:51    10:22    14:38    17:34    26:19    31:33    34:56    39:27
    TSC Eintr. Dortmund                          6:12     1:39     2:31     4:16     2:56     8:45     5:14     3:23     4:31
                                                42:34    46:51    48:41    49:28
                                                 3:07     4:17     1:50     0:47
 12 Cruse, Katrin          D45         50:21     5:51     7:25    10:17    14:00    17:08    26:55    31:50    35:43    40:17
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           5:51     1:34     2:52     3:43     3:08     9:47     4:55     3:53     4:34
                                                43:37    47:53    49:34    50:21
                                                 3:20     4:16     1:41     0:47
 13 Klar, Anne-Katrin      D45         50:29     5:30     7:38    10:27    15:41    18:52    25:42    30:16    33:54    38:24
    OLF Mainz                                    5:30     2:08     2:49     5:14     3:11     6:50     4:34     3:38     4:30
                                                43:22    47:47    49:40    50:29
                                                 4:58     4:25     1:53     0:49
 14 Juckelandt, Sabine     D45         50:47     5:25     7:23    10:09    15:27    18:22    25:00    30:02    34:13    38:45
    USV TU Dresden                               5:25     1:58     2:46     5:18     2:55     6:38     5:02     4:11     4:32
                                                43:39    48:21    49:53    50:47
                                                 4:54     4:42     1:32     0:54
 15 Vischer, Friedrich     H65         51:07     7:18     8:49    11:10    16:58    20:44    29:16    33:19    36:49    40:48
    OL-Team Filder                               7:18     1:31     2:21     5:48     3:46     8:32     4:03     3:30     3:59
                                                44:21    48:44    50:16    51:07
                                                 3:33     4:23     1:32     0:51
 16 Talarmo, Veijo         H65         51:36     5:18     6:44     9:44    14:03    17:13    23:38    29:21    33:04    37:25
    OLF Mainz                                    5:18     1:26     3:00     4:19     3:10     6:25     5:43     3:43     4:21
                                                44:08    49:04    50:45    51:36
                                                 6:43     4:56     1:41     0:51
 17 Rode, Winfried         H65         52:49     6:08     7:36    10:23    15:11    18:55    25:44    30:56    35:09    40:09
    Ski-Club Helsa                               6:08     1:28     2:47     4:48     3:44     6:49     5:12     4:13     5:00
                                                44:58    49:29    51:56    52:49
                                                 4:49     4:31     2:27     0:53
 18 Leideck, Heike         D45         55:14     6:56     8:45    12:45    17:06    20:20    29:56    35:01    38:59    43:54
    USV TU Dresden                               6:56     1:49     4:00     4:21     3:14     9:36     5:05     3:58     4:55
                                                47:22    52:35    54:21    55:14
                                                 3:28     5:13     1:46     0:53
 19 Ansorge, Silke         D45         56:10     6:29     8:23    11:56    18:08    21:22    26:36    32:41    36:57    41:16
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           6:29     1:54     3:33     6:12     3:14     5:14     6:05     4:16     4:19
                                                44:46    53:35    55:23    56:10
                                                 3:30     8:49     1:48     0:47
 20 Kucza, Carmen          D45         57:21     7:39    10:10    13:29    19:52    23:35    30:03    35:34    40:28    45:08
    TGV Horn                                     7:39     2:31     3:19     6:23     3:43     6:28     5:31     4:54     4:40
                                                49:05    54:47    56:23    57:21
                                                 3:57     5:42     1:36     0:58
 21 Leich, Rolf            H65         57:32    10:43    12:19    15:04    19:57    23:01    35:29    39:30    43:01    46:22
    OL-Team Filder                              10:43     1:36     2:45     4:53     3:04    12:28     4:01     3:31     3:21
                                                50:10    55:04    56:41    57:32
                                                 3:48     4:54     1:37     0:51
 22 Kempe, Bettina         D45         58:26     6:22     8:32    11:46    17:59    21:23    32:43    37:54    41:52    46:20
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             6:22     2:10     3:14     6:13     3:24    11:20     5:11     3:58     4:28
                                                50:31    55:40    57:36    58:26
                                                 4:11     5:09     1:56     0:50
 23 Hinkel, Katja          D45       1:00:30    15:12    16:55    21:35    26:29    29:27    35:29    40:14    43:50    48:05
    SV Robotr. Dresden                          15:12     1:43     4:40     4:54     2:58     6:02     4:45     3:36     4:15
                                                52:57    57:56    59:37  1:00:30
                                                 4:52     4:59     1:41     0:53
 24 Mathea, Helena         D45       1:00:52     5:57     7:31     9:57    16:19    19:43    27:42    40:40    44:28    48:17
    IHW Alex Berlin                              5:57     1:34     2:26     6:22     3:24     7:59    12:58     3:48     3:49
                                                52:01    58:43  1:00:03  1:00:52
                                                 3:44     6:42     1:20     0:49
 25 Wörner, Siegfried      H65       1:01:31    11:43    13:19    16:53    23:51    27:14    36:51    41:15    44:57    48:40
    OL-Team Filder                              11:43     1:36     3:34     6:58     3:23     9:37     4:24     3:42     3:43
                                                53:05    59:09  1:00:45  1:01:31
                                                 4:25     6:04     1:36     0:46
 26 Finkenstädt, Frank     H65       1:02:18    11:36    13:20    16:34    23:46    27:16    34:48    40:19    44:30    49:04
    OLV Uslar                                   11:36     1:44     3:14     7:12     3:30     7:32     5:31     4:11     4:34
                                                53:37    59:05  1:01:20  1:02:18
                                                 4:33     5:28     2:15     0:58
 27 Wiedenfeld, Ute        D45       1:11:18     7:25     9:41    13:14    20:55    25:26    35:24    41:32    46:33    51:17
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             7:25     2:16     3:33     7:41     4:31     9:58     6:08     5:01     4:44
                                              1:03:03  1:08:37  1:10:21  1:11:18
                                                11:46     5:34     1:44     0:57
 28 Friebe, Marion         D45       1:14:11     9:27    11:39    15:53    21:55    26:05    36:14    43:14    47:49    52:59
    USV Jena                                     9:27     2:12     4:14     6:02     4:10    10:09     7:00     4:35     5:10
                                              1:03:15  1:10:39  1:13:13  1:14:11
                                                10:16     7:24     2:34     0:58
 29 Lösch, Ute             D45       1:17:00     9:15    13:20    17:57    26:40    30:48    39:36    47:15    53:27  1:00:14
    USV Jena                                     9:15     4:05     4:37     8:43     4:08     8:48     7:39     6:12     6:47
                                              1:05:31  1:12:29  1:15:08  1:17:00
                                                 5:17     6:58     2:39     1:52
 30 Schultze, Andrea       D45       1:29:33    15:15    17:00    20:45    29:49    33:41    42:48    48:32  1:00:42  1:06:16
    OLV Landshut                                15:15     1:45     3:45     9:04     3:52     9:07     5:44    12:10     5:34
                                              1:14:10  1:25:43  1:28:39  1:29:33
                                                 7:54    11:33     2:56     0:54

    Jarkov, Viktor         H65        Fehlst     8:49    11:13    14:17    -----    19:39    25:29    44:00    48:15    52:36
    OLG Regensburg                               8:49     2:24     3:04              5:22     5:50    18:31     4:15     4:21
                                                56:21  1:01:12  1:06:50  1:07:52
                                                 3:45     4:51     5:38     1:02
    Kirchner, Gabriele     D45        Fehlst    11:30    13:30    16:21    23:45    26:59    38:48    43:57    -----    49:26
    SV Schmalkalden 04                          11:30     2:00     2:51     7:24     3:14    11:49     5:09              5:29
                                                56:15  1:01:38  1:03:31  1:04:21
                                                 6:49     5:23     1:53     0:50


Bahn 11  (3.9 km, 80 Hm, 12 Posten, 29 Läufer)
                                                1(71)   2(101)    3(64)   4(112)   5(116)   6(119)   7(120)   8(117)   9(115)
                                               10(45)   11(31)  12(100)     Ziel

  1 Winkler, Leonore       D16         32:59     1:17     3:48     5:37     9:06    14:48    17:37    19:04    21:03    23:54
    USV Jena                                     1:17     2:31     1:49     3:29     5:42     2:49     1:27     1:59     2:51
                                                26:27    30:40    32:17    32:59
                                                 2:33     4:13     1:37     0:42
  2 Mühlstein, Carla       D16         38:50     1:26     5:24     7:41    12:51    18:46    22:04    23:57    26:27    29:42
    OSC Kassel                                   1:26     3:58     2:17     5:10     5:55     3:18     1:53     2:30     3:15
                                                32:18    36:45    38:07    38:50
                                                 2:36     4:27     1:22     0:43
  3 Otto, Susanne          D16         38:54     1:56     4:26     6:39    11:05    17:08    20:28    21:58    24:17    27:33
    ESV Lok Magdeburg                            1:56     2:30     2:13     4:26     6:03     3:20     1:30     2:19     3:16
                                                30:26    36:22    38:11    38:54
                                                 2:53     5:56     1:49     0:43
  4 Nieke, Patricia        D16         39:04     1:30     5:54     9:49    13:46    20:29    23:34    24:58    27:26    30:04
    USV TU Dresden                               1:30     4:24     3:55     3:57     6:43     3:05     1:24     2:28     2:38
                                                32:46    37:12    38:26    39:04
                                                 2:42     4:26     1:14     0:38
  5 Kühne, Hannah          D16         41:21     3:46     6:25     8:57    14:03    20:10    23:26    25:00    27:12    30:22
    SV Mietraching                               3:46     2:39     2:32     5:06     6:07     3:16     1:34     2:12     3:10
                                                33:40    39:08    40:35    41:21
                                                 3:18     5:28     1:27     0:46
  6 Friebe, Anna           D16         43:31     2:08     4:42     6:55    13:00    19:42    23:01    24:30    27:24    31:23
    USV Jena                                     2:08     2:34     2:13     6:05     6:42     3:19     1:29     2:54     3:59
                                                35:17    41:10    42:46    43:31
                                                 3:54     5:53     1:36     0:45
  7 Leibiger, Anett        D19AK       43:53     1:52     4:03     7:16    13:31    20:06    23:19    25:02    27:52    31:23
    Post SV Dresden                              1:52     2:11     3:13     6:15     6:35     3:13     1:43     2:50     3:31
                                                34:37    39:46    43:04    43:53
                                                 3:14     5:09     3:18     0:49
  8 Bastian, Helena        D16         44:21     2:19     4:50     7:16    12:30    19:58    23:43    25:19    29:44    33:33
    SV Mietraching                               2:19     2:31     2:26     5:14     7:28     3:45     1:36     4:25     3:49
                                                36:52    42:11    43:39    44:21
                                                 3:19     5:19     1:28     0:42
  9 Straube, Elly          D16         45:24     2:18     4:58     7:10    12:14    20:47    24:17    26:33    30:23    33:12
    SV Lengefeld                                 2:18     2:40     2:12     5:04     8:33     3:30     2:16     3:50     2:49
                                                37:44    43:08    44:40    45:24
                                                 4:32     5:24     1:32     0:44
 10 Bailer, Sara           D16         45:38     1:44     4:29     7:05    12:35    21:09    25:16    27:15    30:03    33:49
    TSV Stettfeld                                1:44     2:45     2:36     5:30     8:34     4:07     1:59     2:48     3:46
                                                37:27    42:59    44:45    45:38
                                                 3:38     5:32     1:46     0:53
 11 Günther, Claudia       D19AK       46:50     2:04     4:39     6:51    16:36    22:40    26:24    28:07    30:56    34:35
    USV Jena                                     2:04     2:35     2:12     9:45     6:04     3:44     1:43     2:49     3:39
                                                37:46    42:54    46:08    46:50
                                                 3:11     5:08     3:14     0:42
 12 Stortz, Lena           D19AK       46:52     1:35     4:02     6:23    12:54    20:27    24:51    27:02    30:39    34:10
    OLV Steinberg                                1:35     2:27     2:21     6:31     7:33     4:24     2:11     3:37     3:31
                                                38:12    44:29    46:06    46:52
                                                 4:02     6:17     1:37     0:46
 13 Starke, Paula          D16         47:13     2:16     9:07    11:37    17:19    23:44    27:57    30:57    33:08    36:34
    USV TU Dresden                               2:16     6:51     2:30     5:42     6:25     4:13     3:00     2:11     3:26
                                                39:22    45:00    46:29    47:13
                                                 2:48     5:38     1:29     0:44
 14 Wendt, Anna            D16         49:07     2:01    11:00    13:09    19:11    25:47    29:13    31:13    34:26    39:18
    Ski-Club Helsa                               2:01     8:59     2:09     6:02     6:36     3:26     2:00     3:13     4:52
                                                42:08    47:12    48:30    49:07
                                                 2:50     5:04     1:18     0:37
 15 Haier, Lina            D16         49:37     2:26     5:05     7:29    12:57    22:07    26:39    28:10    31:30    35:53
    OSC Kassel                                   2:26     2:39     2:24     5:28     9:10     4:32     1:31     3:20     4:23
                                                39:24    47:15    48:54    49:37
                                                 3:31     7:51     1:39     0:43
 16 Haller, Helene         D16         50:55     2:01     5:59     8:26    16:58    25:02    29:19    31:00    33:37    37:37
    USV TU Dresden                               2:01     3:58     2:27     8:32     8:04     4:17     1:41     2:37     4:00
                                                40:35    46:52    50:13    50:55
                                                 2:58     6:17     3:21     0:42
 17 Grunau, Ines           D19AK       51:16     3:20     5:55     8:49    14:43    23:58    28:12    30:36    33:54    39:25
    DJK Adler Bottrop                            3:20     2:35     2:54     5:54     9:15     4:14     2:24     3:18     5:31
                                                42:46    48:14    50:17    51:16
                                                 3:21     5:28     2:03     0:59
 18 Trauner, Franziska     D19AK       57:15     2:41     6:39    10:52    18:12    26:27    30:54    35:28    38:35    43:25
    SV Wannweil                                  2:41     3:58     4:13     7:20     8:15     4:27     4:34     3:07     4:50
                                                46:54    54:44    56:31    57:15
                                                 3:29     7:50     1:47     0:44
 19 Marckardt, Cosima      D16         58:29     2:20     9:08    11:09    17:37    24:56    30:35    35:11    37:28    42:54
    USV Jena                                     2:20     6:48     2:01     6:28     7:19     5:39     4:36     2:17     5:26
                                                47:45    53:10    57:38    58:29
                                                 4:51     5:25     4:28     0:51
 20 Nill, Sandra           D16       1:02:29     2:08     4:40    13:13    25:01    33:48    41:44    43:21    46:47    51:00
    SV Wannweil                                  2:08     2:32     8:33    11:48     8:47     7:56     1:37     3:26     4:13
                                                54:09    59:54  1:01:36  1:02:29
                                                 3:09     5:45     1:42     0:53
 21 Conrad, Anne           D19AK     1:07:02     9:00    12:06    15:33    22:03    30:59    39:43    42:11    45:16    50:05
    SV Bad Düben                                 9:00     3:06     3:27     6:30     8:56     8:44     2:28     3:05     4:49
                                                54:11  1:01:57  1:06:08  1:07:02
                                                 4:06     7:46     4:11     0:54
 22 Grafe, Saskia          DirKA     1:07:10     2:46     7:55    11:56    18:33    28:56    34:47    36:52    40:30    50:05
    OLG Siegerland                               2:46     5:09     4:01     6:37    10:23     5:51     2:05     3:38     9:35
                                                54:32  1:03:15  1:06:21  1:07:10
                                                 4:27     8:43     3:06     0:49
 23 Kunfalvi, Zsanett      D19AK     1:09:56     2:21     5:40    13:39    29:57    38:49    43:45    47:15    50:47    55:22
    SV Bad Düben                                 2:21     3:19     7:59    16:18     8:52     4:56     3:30     3:32     4:35
                                                59:24  1:07:12  1:09:02  1:09:56
                                                 4:02     7:48     1:50     0:54
 24 Klein, Michelle        D16       1:20:02     5:34    18:03    20:59    27:50    38:20    52:13    54:50    59:01  1:03:03
    OLG Siegerland                               5:34    12:29     2:56     6:51    10:30    13:53     2:37     4:11     4:02
                                              1:08:50  1:17:09  1:19:12  1:20:02
                                                 5:47     8:19     2:03     0:50
 25 Tröße, Andrea          DirKA     1:20:10    28:10    31:06    34:15    40:29    49:57    54:35    57:26  1:01:23  1:06:52
    USV Jena                                    28:10     2:56     3:09     6:14     9:28     4:38     2:51     3:57     5:29
                                              1:10:55  1:16:59  1:19:05  1:20:10
                                                 4:03     6:04     2:06     1:05
 26 Hinkel, Maria          D16       1:36:21     2:43    11:12    13:38    31:01    41:15    46:19    48:15    51:48  1:13:44
    SV Robotr. Dresden                           2:43     8:29     2:26    17:23    10:14     5:04     1:56     3:33    21:56
                                              1:18:12  1:33:14  1:35:40  1:36:21
                                                 4:28    15:02     2:26     0:41
 27 Gseller, Katja         D19AK     1:56:40    23:18    32:19    39:56  1:04:45  1:15:46  1:24:52  1:28:35  1:36:05  1:40:05
    (ohne Verein)                               23:18     9:01     7:37    24:49    11:01     9:06     3:43     7:30     4:00
                                              1:43:40  1:49:50  1:55:48  1:56:40
                                                 3:35     6:10     5:58     0:52
 28 Franz-Nadelstumpf, Sig DirKA     2:42:20     6:02    12:54    26:55    46:56  1:07:44  1:34:31  1:38:25  1:47:20  2:02:14
    SV Wannweil                                  6:02     6:52    14:01    20:01    20:48    26:47     3:54     8:55    14:54
                                              2:08:17  2:25:35  2:40:35  2:42:20
                                                 6:03    17:18    15:00     1:45

    Sasse, Luise           D16        Fehlst     3:08     8:03    17:16    27:22    41:49    -----    -----    45:19    52:38
    USV TU Dresden                               3:08     4:55     9:13    10:06    14:27                       3:30     7:19
                                                58:35  1:08:01  1:11:41  1:13:47
                                                 5:57     9:26     3:40     2:06


Bahn 12  (3.6 km, 80 Hm, 11 Posten, 26 Läufer)
                                               1(102)   2(105)   3(113)   4(116)   5(119)   6(120)   7(117)   8(115)    9(45)
                                               10(58)  11(100)     Ziel

  1 Tonn, Gisela           D55         40:22     2:08     4:48     9:50    16:24    20:23    22:15    25:06    28:42    31:58
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             2:08     2:40     5:02     6:34     3:59     1:52     2:51     3:36     3:16
                                                37:55    39:31    40:22
                                                 5:57     1:36     0:51
  2 Kuleva, Angelina       D50         40:57     3:46     6:16    12:13    17:39    20:56    22:40    25:22    28:39    31:35
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             3:46     2:30     5:57     5:26     3:17     1:44     2:42     3:17     2:56
                                                38:53    40:07    40:57
                                                 7:18     1:14     0:50
  3 Tröße, Renate          D55         41:37     2:27     5:16     9:50    15:39    19:18    20:59    23:56    27:47    31:50
    SV TU Ilmenau                                2:27     2:49     4:34     5:49     3:39     1:41     2:57     3:51     4:03
                                                39:18    40:47    41:37
                                                 7:28     1:29     0:50
  4 Gehrmann, Peter        H70         41:45     2:15     5:32    10:21    16:45    22:13    24:32    27:14    30:42    33:46
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         2:15     3:17     4:49     6:24     5:28     2:19     2:42     3:28     3:04
                                                39:30    40:52    41:45
                                                 5:44     1:22     0:53
  5 Sonnenberg, Olga       D50         42:44     3:30     6:06    11:32    17:45    24:16    26:07    28:56    31:58    34:51
    Osnabrücker TB                               3:30     2:36     5:26     6:13     6:31     1:51     2:49     3:02     2:53
                                                40:34    41:53    42:44
                                                 5:43     1:19     0:51
  6 Kern, Marianne         D55         43:27     2:31     7:00    11:47    17:25    21:03    22:55    25:43    30:14    33:39
    SV Baindt                                    2:31     4:29     4:47     5:38     3:38     1:52     2:48     4:31     3:25
                                                40:18    42:41    43:27
                                                 6:39     2:23     0:46
  7 Schmalfeld, Petra      D50         43:55     2:14     6:00    13:43    20:51    24:56    27:12    29:37    33:42    36:33
    SSV Pl. Radebeul                             2:14     3:46     7:43     7:08     4:05     2:16     2:25     4:05     2:51
                                                41:52    43:14    43:55
                                                 5:19     1:22     0:41
  8 Brettschneider, Gudrun D50         45:12     2:35     6:51    12:57    20:46    24:52    27:16    30:17    34:16    37:13
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              2:35     4:16     6:06     7:49     4:06     2:24     3:01     3:59     2:57
                                                42:58    44:23    45:12
                                                 5:45     1:25     0:49
  9 Sobczak, Antje         D55         45:55     2:52     5:43    12:03    19:55    24:36    27:14    30:44    34:20    37:47
    MTV Soltau                                   2:52     2:51     6:20     7:52     4:41     2:38     3:30     3:36     3:27
                                                43:54    45:16    45:55
                                                 6:07     1:22     0:39
 10 Krassowizkaja, Galina  D50         47:07     2:43     9:54    14:15    22:44    26:47    28:47    31:18    34:46    37:37
    OLF Mainz                                    2:43     7:11     4:21     8:29     4:03     2:00     2:31     3:28     2:51
                                                45:02    46:11    47:07
                                                 7:25     1:09     0:56
 11 Höfer, Eberhard        H70         48:18     2:29     5:26    10:36    18:53    24:04    26:47    30:17    34:56    38:40
    ASG Teutoburger Wald                         2:29     2:57     5:10     8:17     5:11     2:43     3:30     4:39     3:44
                                                45:51    47:21    48:18
                                                 7:11     1:30     0:57
 12 Buhler, Birgit         D50         48:51     2:14     6:12    12:31    19:19    27:19    29:13    32:02    36:43    39:52
    USV TU Dresden                               2:14     3:58     6:19     6:48     8:00     1:54     2:49     4:41     3:09
                                                46:40    47:59    48:51
                                                 6:48     1:19     0:52
 13 Fritzsche, Martina     D50         50:37     2:24     6:02    15:11    20:43    25:18    29:35    33:58    38:02    41:12
    USG Chemnitz                                 2:24     3:38     9:09     5:32     4:35     4:17     4:23     4:04     3:10
                                                48:17    49:42    50:37
                                                 7:05     1:25     0:55
 14 Breckle, Siegmar       H70         52:27     3:04     7:14    15:14    22:25    27:42    29:51    33:10    38:10    41:57
    Bielefelder TG                               3:04     4:10     8:00     7:11     5:17     2:09     3:19     5:00     3:47
                                                50:01    51:35    52:27
                                                 8:04     1:34     0:52
 15 Gertenbach, Martin     H70         53:13     3:04     7:17    14:23    22:00    27:54    30:02    33:35    38:27    43:02
    OSC Kassel                                   3:04     4:13     7:06     7:37     5:54     2:08     3:33     4:52     4:35
                                                50:46    52:20    53:13
                                                 7:44     1:34     0:53
 16 Engel, Paul            H70         53:33     2:54    11:22    22:52    28:29    34:04    36:25    39:11    42:47    45:43
    Ski-Club Helsa                               2:54     8:28    11:30     5:37     5:35     2:21     2:46     3:36     2:56
                                                51:25    52:46    53:33
                                                 5:42     1:21     0:47
 17 Rathmann, Constanze    D50         53:57     7:04     9:51    20:50    26:54    30:47    32:33    35:31    39:58    43:57
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           7:04     2:47    10:59     6:04     3:53     1:46     2:58     4:27     3:59
                                                51:32    52:58    53:57
                                                 7:35     1:26     0:59
 18 Huth, Martina          D55         54:08     2:21     5:14    16:21    23:29    27:52    31:46    34:56    39:15    42:44
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             2:21     2:53    11:07     7:08     4:23     3:54     3:10     4:19     3:29
                                                51:52    53:17    54:08
                                                 9:08     1:25     0:51
 19 Mock, Kornelia         D55       1:01:01     2:50     6:08    13:29    20:40    25:03    34:29    38:39    44:09    48:03
    TSC Eintr. Dortmund                          2:50     3:18     7:21     7:11     4:23     9:26     4:10     5:30     3:54
                                                58:24  1:00:08  1:01:01
                                                10:21     1:44     0:53
 20 Schwarzkopf, Irma      D55       1:03:23     5:49     9:02    16:12    23:12    30:22    34:05    38:32    47:26    51:14
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             5:49     3:13     7:10     7:00     7:10     3:43     4:27     8:54     3:48
                                              1:00:47  1:02:20  1:03:23
                                                 9:33     1:33     1:03
 21 Talarmo, Tytti         D55       1:07:54     2:58     7:10    19:59    31:18    37:07    39:45    45:02    50:51    55:42
    OLF Mainz                                    2:58     4:12    12:49    11:19     5:49     2:38     5:17     5:49     4:51
                                              1:04:42  1:06:41  1:07:54
                                                 9:00     1:59     1:13
 22 Wendt, Helga           D50       1:07:56     3:30     8:28    17:34    26:43    33:01    36:25    41:45    49:40    53:59
    Ski-Club Helsa                               3:30     4:58     9:06     9:09     6:18     3:24     5:20     7:55     4:19
                                              1:04:50  1:06:50  1:07:56
                                                10:51     2:00     1:06
 23 Kreft, Anne            D55       1:13:32     2:35     5:31    23:55    40:15    44:58    46:42    52:31    56:28    59:29
    OLF Mainz                                    2:35     2:56    18:24    16:20     4:43     1:44     5:49     3:57     3:01
                                              1:05:00  1:12:33  1:13:32
                                                 5:31     7:33     0:59
 24 Mueller, Irene         D55       1:33:21     4:04     8:07    26:00    37:20    44:29    47:52    52:33  1:00:49  1:23:09
    (ohne Verein)                                4:04     4:03    17:53    11:20     7:09     3:23     4:41     8:16    22:20
                                              1:30:24  1:32:13  1:33:21
                                                 7:15     1:49     1:08

    Rathmann, Dieter       H70          Aufg     3:47     8:23    38:59    52:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           3:47     4:36    30:36    13:36
                                                -----  1:03:42  1:04:46
                                                         11:07     1:04
    Schach, Sybille        D50          Aufg     4:17    10:12    31:41    50:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
    SV Wannweil                                  4:17     5:55    21:29    18:35
                                                -----  1:04:38  1:06:03
                                                         14:22     1:25


Bahn 13  (2.9 km, 70 Hm, 9 Posten, 9 Läufer)
                                               1(103)   2(111)   3(114)   4(116)    5(45)    6(41)    7(34)    8(33)   9(100)
                                                 Ziel

  1 Bader, Hilde           D60         35:49     4:02    13:07    17:00    20:18    23:16    26:55    30:18    32:10    34:50
    OLF Mainz                                    4:02     9:05     3:53     3:18     2:58     3:39     3:23     1:52     2:40
                                                35:49
                                                 0:59
  2 Horn, Gerhard          H75         38:17     4:57    10:56    16:19    19:36    23:09    27:25    31:30    34:23    37:22
    TGV Horn                                     4:57     5:59     5:23     3:17     3:33     4:16     4:05     2:53     2:59
                                                38:17
                                                 0:55
  3 Lorenz, Rudi           H75         45:26     5:26    15:27    20:42    26:57    30:34    34:53    39:12    41:28    44:29
    OLA TSV Deggendorf                           5:26    10:01     5:15     6:15     3:37     4:19     4:19     2:16     3:01
                                                45:26
                                                 0:57
  4 Keil, Edmund           H75         51:19     5:12    18:07    23:43    27:08    31:35    37:11    40:17    42:57    50:21
    Bielefelder TG                               5:12    12:55     5:36     3:25     4:27     5:36     3:06     2:40     7:24
                                                51:19
                                                 0:58
  5 Haenelt, Beatrix       D65         53:21    10:20    22:44    27:38    32:04    36:05    41:27    45:44    48:27    52:21
    IHW Alex Berlin                             10:20    12:24     4:54     4:26     4:01     5:22     4:17     2:43     3:54
                                                53:21
                                                 1:00
  6 Breckle, Uta           D65         54:17    11:50    19:30    26:28    31:28    35:58    40:44    45:40    48:44    53:08
    Bielefelder TG                              11:50     7:40     6:58     5:00     4:30     4:46     4:56     3:04     4:24
                                                54:17
                                                 1:09
  7 Stöhr, Margitta        D60         55:18     6:42    13:41    21:25    27:04    31:50    37:51    44:38    49:18    53:47
    SG Dittersdorf                               6:42     6:59     7:44     5:39     4:46     6:01     6:47     4:40     4:29
                                                55:18
                                                 1:31
  8 Lucke, Helga           D60       1:00:09    14:13    21:34    27:28    33:25    39:05    44:14    51:03    53:57    59:01
    Post SV Dresden                             14:13     7:21     5:54     5:57     5:40     5:09     6:49     2:54     5:04
                                              1:00:09
                                                 1:08
  9 Hartmann, Anne-Marie   D60       1:08:19     7:40    18:55    28:24    33:43    38:23    45:37    57:37  1:01:04  1:06:45
    TGV Horn                                     7:40    11:15     9:29     5:19     4:40     7:14    12:00     3:27     5:41
                                              1:08:19
                                                 1:34


Bahn 14  (2.2 km, 50 Hm, 8 Posten, 3 Läufer)
                                               1(102)   2(105)   3(115)    4(45)    5(46)    6(52)    7(55)   8(100)     Ziel

  1 Burkhardt, Brigitte    D70         36:24     3:19     7:03    19:17    23:00    27:24    31:46    33:39    35:33    36:24
    Post SV Dresden                              3:19     3:44    12:14     3:43     4:24     4:22     1:53     1:54     0:51
  2 Grosse, Ingrid         D70         45:56     4:06     8:59    24:51    29:11    32:53    40:52    42:48    44:56    45:56
    USV TU Dresden                               4:06     4:53    15:52     4:20     3:42     7:59     1:56     2:08     1:00
  3 Engel, Christa         D70         51:53     4:29    10:10    22:59    27:24    35:09    46:50    48:52    50:54    51:53
    Ski-Club Helsa                               4:29     5:41    12:49     4:25     7:45    11:41     2:02     2:02     0:59


Bahn 16  (2.6 km, 70 Hm, 12 Posten, 41 Läufer)
                                               1(109)   2(104)   3(106)   4(110)   5(114)   6(117)   7(116)    8(43)    9(42)
                                               10(38)   11(55)  12(100)     Ziel

  1 Kolbe, Colin           H14         17:56     0:56     3:12     4:29     5:54     8:07     9:26    10:08    11:32    12:54
    TSC Eintr. Dortmund                          0:56     2:16     1:17     1:25     2:13     1:19     0:42     1:24     1:22
                                                14:00    16:22    17:23    17:56
                                                 1:06     2:22     1:01     0:33
  2 Döhler, Erik           H14         18:55     0:53     3:24     4:50     6:16     8:12     9:21    10:15    11:33    13:33
    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        0:53     2:31     1:26     1:26     1:56     1:09     0:54     1:18     2:00
                                                15:25    17:21    18:22    18:55
                                                 1:52     1:56     1:01     0:33
  3 Steudler, Matthäus     H14         18:58     0:59     2:55     4:14     5:59     7:27     9:07     9:56    11:12    12:41
    OL Görlitz                                   0:59     1:56     1:19     1:45     1:28     1:40     0:49     1:16     1:29
                                                15:11    17:23    18:25    18:58
                                                 2:30     2:12     1:02     0:33
  4 Hennseler, Ole         H14         19:14     1:04     3:08     4:59     6:27     8:40    10:15    11:08    12:40    14:21
    MTV Seesen                                   1:04     2:04     1:51     1:28     2:13     1:35     0:53     1:32     1:41
                                                15:27    17:45    18:41    19:14
                                                 1:06     2:18     0:56     0:33
  5 Janischowsky, Lukas    H14         19:47     1:05     3:26     4:55     6:31     8:16    10:54    11:32    13:00    14:30
    OLG Regensburg                               1:05     2:21     1:29     1:36     1:45     2:38     0:38     1:28     1:30
                                                15:56    18:09    19:13    19:47
                                                 1:26     2:13     1:04     0:34
  6 Dohrmann, Lukas        H14         20:01     0:58     3:07     4:41     6:12     8:42    10:12    11:20    12:47    14:24
    OLG Saar                                     0:58     2:09     1:34     1:31     2:30     1:30     1:08     1:27     1:37
                                                16:01    18:17    19:27    20:01
                                                 1:37     2:16     1:10     0:34
  7 Hochstetter, Joris     H14         20:03     1:07     3:29     5:16     6:44     8:45    10:14    11:13    12:37    14:32
    USV Jena                                     1:07     2:22     1:47     1:28     2:01     1:29     0:59     1:24     1:55
                                                15:40    18:18    19:30    20:03
                                                 1:08     2:38     1:12     0:33
  8 Lange, Korbinian       H14         20:20     1:11     3:48     5:25     7:10     9:01    10:34    11:26    13:01    14:42
    SV Mietraching                               1:11     2:37     1:37     1:45     1:51     1:33     0:52     1:35     1:41
                                                16:05    18:35    19:43    20:20
                                                 1:23     2:30     1:08     0:37
  9 Giemsa, Daniel         H14         20:48     1:03     3:21     5:21     7:09     9:19    10:40    11:49    13:12    14:57
    OLG Saar                                     1:03     2:18     2:00     1:48     2:10     1:21     1:09     1:23     1:45
                                                16:09    19:08    20:12    20:48
                                                 1:12     2:59     1:04     0:36
 10 Müller, Dorothea       D14         21:01     1:03     3:26     5:21     6:59     9:16    10:56    12:23    13:57    15:37
    Post SV Dresden                              1:03     2:23     1:55     1:38     2:17     1:40     1:27     1:34     1:40
                                                16:57    19:15    20:24    21:01
                                                 1:20     2:18     1:09     0:37
 11 Schmid, Paul           H14         21:11     1:02     3:09     5:20     6:49     9:04    10:55    11:49    13:29    14:57
    OL-Team Filder                               1:02     2:07     2:11     1:29     2:15     1:51     0:54     1:40     1:28
                                                16:13    19:18    20:34    21:11
                                                 1:16     3:05     1:16     0:37
 12 Kühnhold, Karolin      D14         21:33     0:55     3:01     5:09     6:44     8:48    10:06    11:47    13:10    14:53
    WSV Braunlage                                0:55     2:06     2:08     1:35     2:04     1:18     1:41     1:23     1:43
                                                16:13    19:01    20:52    21:33
                                                 1:20     2:48     1:51     0:41
 13 Schoffer, Pia          D14         21:39     1:06     3:20     5:16     7:29     9:34    11:07    12:05    13:27    15:19
    USV TU Dresden                               1:06     2:14     1:56     2:13     2:05     1:33     0:58     1:22     1:52
                                                16:51    19:48    21:02    21:39
                                                 1:32     2:57     1:14     0:37
 14 Slodowski, Veit        H14         22:01     1:05     3:19     6:15     7:48    10:38    11:58    12:54    14:16    16:32
    USV Jena                                     1:05     2:14     2:56     1:33     2:50     1:20     0:56     1:22     2:16
                                                17:42    20:21    21:26    22:01
                                                 1:10     2:39     1:05     0:35
 15 Zschäckel, Robin       H14         22:13     1:15     3:52     5:36     7:14     9:16    11:19    12:30    14:06    16:21
    IHW Alex Berlin                              1:15     2:37     1:44     1:38     2:02     2:03     1:11     1:36     2:15
                                                17:47    20:37    21:38    22:13
                                                 1:26     2:50     1:01     0:35
 16 Pasda, Paul            H14         22:19     1:19     3:48     5:48     7:19     9:29    11:31    12:42    14:07    16:10
    USV Jena                                     1:19     2:29     2:00     1:31     2:10     2:02     1:11     1:25     2:03
                                                17:22    20:29    21:44    22:19
                                                 1:12     3:07     1:15     0:35
 17 Stengel, Samuel        H14         23:00     1:06     3:48     5:49     7:29     9:49    11:32    12:34    14:13    16:05
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             1:06     2:42     2:01     1:40     2:20     1:43     1:02     1:39     1:52
                                                17:55    21:12    22:22    23:00
                                                 1:50     3:17     1:10     0:38
 18 Koch, Mario            H14         23:40     1:12     4:05     6:14     8:08    10:32    12:11    13:01    14:59    17:03
    Kaulsdorfer OLV                              1:12     2:53     2:09     1:54     2:24     1:39     0:50     1:58     2:04
                                                18:34    21:49    23:02    23:40
                                                 1:31     3:15     1:13     0:38
 19 Spangenberg, Tobias    H14         23:59     1:07     3:31     5:36     8:06    11:22    12:56    14:02    15:46    17:29
    OLG Regensburg                               1:07     2:24     2:05     2:30     3:16     1:34     1:06     1:44     1:43
                                                19:07    22:03    23:26    23:59
                                                 1:38     2:56     1:23     0:33
 20 Friedrichs, Birte      D14         24:36     1:09     3:17     5:02     6:56    13:20    14:48    15:37    16:55    18:36
    MTV Seesen                                   1:09     2:08     1:45     1:54     6:24     1:28     0:49     1:18     1:41
                                                19:52    22:51    24:02    24:36
                                                 1:16     2:59     1:11     0:34
 21 Käding, Henriette      D14         24:37     1:00     6:17     8:13    10:23    12:33    14:06    15:04    16:28    18:17
    TOLF Berlin                                  1:00     5:17     1:56     2:10     2:10     1:33     0:58     1:24     1:49
                                                19:54    22:51    24:00    24:37
                                                 1:37     2:57     1:09     0:37
 22 Siegert, Patricia      D14         27:37     1:34     5:15     7:23     9:55    16:40    17:55    18:40    19:53    21:38
    USV TU Dresden                               1:34     3:41     2:08     2:32     6:45     1:15     0:45     1:13     1:45
                                                22:51    25:53    27:03    27:37
                                                 1:13     3:02     1:10     0:34
 23 Leimbach, Oliver       H14         28:06     0:57     7:16     9:08    10:44    16:02    17:46    18:56    20:18    22:29
    Ski-Club Helsa                               0:57     6:19     1:52     1:36     5:18     1:44     1:10     1:22     2:11
                                                23:47    26:28    27:29    28:06
                                                 1:18     2:41     1:01     0:37
 24 Grimm, Sarah           D14         28:10     1:14     3:49     5:58     7:50    10:22    12:33    14:14    15:55    20:48
    OSC Kassel                                   1:14     2:35     2:09     1:52     2:32     2:11     1:41     1:41     4:53
                                                22:13    25:41    27:22    28:10
                                                 1:25     3:28     1:41     0:48
 25 Liebermann, Leret      H14         28:39     1:14     4:21     6:31     9:03    11:50    14:24    15:48    17:38    19:53
    TV Coburg-Neuses                             1:14     3:07     2:10     2:32     2:47     2:34     1:24     1:50     2:15
                                                21:27    25:37    27:58    28:39
                                                 1:34     4:10     2:21     0:41
 26 Lehner, Quirin         H14         28:46     1:04     7:36     9:25    11:00    13:13    15:03    18:14    19:49    22:02
    OLG Regensburg                               1:04     6:32     1:49     1:35     2:13     1:50     3:11     1:35     2:13
                                                23:29    26:25    28:08    28:46
                                                 1:27     2:56     1:43     0:38
 27 Casanova, Silvia       D14         28:53     1:32     5:32     8:06    10:59    13:36    15:59    17:17    19:24    21:42
    OLG Regensburg                               1:32     4:00     2:34     2:53     2:37     2:23     1:18     2:07     2:18
                                                23:26    26:37    28:10    28:53
                                                 1:44     3:11     1:33     0:43
 28 Gruber, Andrea         D14         29:58     1:12     4:08     7:12     9:41    12:33    14:32    16:02    17:56    20:40
    SV Mietraching                               1:12     2:56     3:04     2:29     2:52     1:59     1:30     1:54     2:44
                                                22:51    26:21    29:11    29:58
                                                 2:11     3:30     2:50     0:47
 29 Langenhahn, Julian     H14         30:28     1:14     4:02     6:34     9:13    18:36    20:22    21:20    22:50    24:52
    ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew                       1:14     2:48     2:32     2:39     9:23     1:46     0:58     1:30     2:02
                                                26:08    28:41    29:52    30:28
                                                 1:16     2:33     1:11     0:36
 30 Klüser, Roland         H14         31:04    11:26    14:06    15:48    17:51    19:25    21:09    22:00    23:16    24:48
    USV TU Dresden                              11:26     2:40     1:42     2:03     1:34     1:44     0:51     1:16     1:32
                                                27:09    29:30    30:31    31:04
                                                 2:21     2:21     1:01     0:33
 31 Penzkofer, Tobias      H14         31:34     1:30     8:50    10:47    13:17    16:07    17:52    18:41    20:31    22:49
    SV Mietraching                               1:30     7:20     1:57     2:30     2:50     1:45     0:49     1:50     2:18
                                                24:25    28:35    30:49    31:34
                                                 1:36     4:10     2:14     0:45
 32 Salzmann, Heinrich     H14         33:21     3:30     5:45     7:38     9:26    13:08    15:29    20:08    21:43    24:08
    USV TU Dresden                               3:30     2:15     1:53     1:48     3:42     2:21     4:39     1:35     2:25
                                                25:17    31:31    32:44    33:21
                                                 1:09     6:14     1:13     0:37
 33 von Jagow, Leonie      D14         33:22     1:10     3:51     5:45     8:12    19:40    21:22    22:35    24:13    26:44
    USV TU Dresden                               1:10     2:41     1:54     2:27    11:28     1:42     1:13     1:38     2:31
                                                28:32    31:31    32:43    33:22
                                                 1:48     2:59     1:12     0:39
 34 Denecke, Niclas        H14         35:01     1:13     9:52    12:08    14:42    17:47    19:34    20:52    22:55    26:44
    WSV Braunlage                                1:13     8:39     2:16     2:34     3:05     1:47     1:18     2:03     3:49
                                                28:45    32:14    34:24    35:01
                                                 2:01     3:29     2:10     0:37
 35 Bretzendorfer, Tobias  H14         35:59     1:51     5:16     8:40    12:35    15:51    18:30    22:31    24:45    28:10
    SV Mietraching                               1:51     3:25     3:24     3:55     3:16     2:39     4:01     2:14     3:25
                                                30:03    33:29    35:14    35:59
                                                 1:53     3:26     1:45     0:45
 36 Koch, Christoph        H14         37:06     1:12     3:59     6:34     8:34    11:04    13:38    14:51    17:18    19:12
    Preetzer TSV                                 1:12     2:47     2:35     2:00     2:30     2:34     1:13     2:27     1:54
                                                21:01    34:26    36:25    37:06
                                                 1:49    13:25     1:59     0:41
 37 Sasse, Emil            H14         38:35     1:49     6:07     9:28    12:07    16:16    18:49    20:29    23:34    27:22
    USV TU Dresden                               1:49     4:18     3:21     2:39     4:09     2:33     1:40     3:05     3:48
                                                29:42    35:38    37:49    38:35
                                                 2:20     5:56     2:11     0:46
 38 Denecke, Gerrit        H14         40:34     1:12    14:31    17:03    20:13    22:37    24:44    25:49    27:40    31:47
    WSV Braunlage                                1:12    13:19     2:32     3:10     2:24     2:07     1:05     1:51     4:07
                                                33:09    36:51    39:58    40:34
                                                 1:22     3:42     3:07     0:36
 39 Bruhns, Jakob          H14         43:25     1:26     4:39    23:49    25:50    28:21    31:25    32:23    34:00    35:49
    Ski-Club Helsa                               1:26     3:13    19:10     2:01     2:31     3:04     0:58     1:37     1:49
                                                37:51    41:19    42:44    43:25
                                                 2:02     3:28     1:25     0:41

    Kraus, Alexander       H14        Fehlst     1:56     7:07     9:40    13:04    19:10    21:32    24:04    34:24    -----
    SV Wannweil                                  1:56     5:11     2:33     3:24     6:06     2:22     2:32    10:20
                                                39:26    43:25    45:36    46:18             44:31
                                                 5:02     3:59     2:11     0:42               *60
    Mühlstein, Paula       D14        Fehlst     1:20     4:00     5:52     7:34    10:42    -----    12:39    13:58    15:39
    OSC Kassel                                   1:20     2:40     1:52     1:42     3:08              1:57     1:19     1:41
                                                16:54    19:52    21:01    21:38
                                                 1:15     2:58     1:09     0:37


Bahn 17  (1.9 km, 35 Hm, 10 Posten, 12 Läufer)
                                                1(53)    2(54)    3(57)    4(50)    5(51)    6(38)    7(32)    8(55)    9(60)
                                              10(100)     Ziel

  1 Klüser, Ellen          D12         11:40     1:18     2:40     3:35     4:39     5:31     6:49     8:28     9:48    10:44
    USV TU Dresden                               1:18     1:22     0:55     1:04     0:52     1:18     1:39     1:20     0:56
                                                11:00    11:40
                                                 0:16     0:40
  2 Casanova, Riccardo     H12         11:55     1:35     3:02     3:58     5:03     5:55     7:11     8:57    10:15    11:02
    OLG Regensburg                               1:35     1:27     0:56     1:05     0:52     1:16     1:46     1:18     0:47
                                                11:18    11:55
                                                 0:16     0:37
  3 Döllgast, Kira         D12         14:41     1:56     3:35     4:44     6:04     7:00     9:02    10:43    12:25    13:34
    OLG Saar                                     1:56     1:39     1:09     1:20     0:56     2:02     1:41     1:42     1:09
                                                13:56    14:41
                                                 0:22     0:45
  4 Krassowizkij, Michael  H12         15:15     1:57     3:32     4:37     5:54     6:52     9:04    11:43    13:20    14:10
    OLF Mainz                                    1:57     1:35     1:05     1:17     0:58     2:12     2:39     1:37     0:50
                                                14:32    15:15
                                                 0:22     0:43
  5 Kollenbach, Valentin   H12         15:25     1:46     4:02     5:18     6:53     7:44     9:47    11:40    13:22    14:25
    Ski-Club Helsa                               1:46     2:16     1:16     1:35     0:51     2:03     1:53     1:42     1:03
                                                14:45    15:25
                                                 0:20     0:40
  6 Schwarck, Philipp      H12         15:52     2:05     4:02     5:26     6:50     7:49     9:53    12:00    13:31    14:49
    OLG Regensburg                               2:05     1:57     1:24     1:24     0:59     2:04     2:07     1:31     1:18
                                                15:13    15:52
                                                 0:24     0:39
  7 Ohme, Noemi            D12         15:59     1:22     2:58     4:08     5:36     8:42     9:53    11:50    13:26    14:49
    OLA TSV Deggendorf                           1:22     1:36     1:10     1:28     3:06     1:11     1:57     1:36     1:23
                                                15:12    15:59
                                                 0:23     0:47
  8 Hohlfeld, Wilhelm      H12         16:36     1:45     3:25     4:43     6:16     7:19     9:48    12:48    14:31    15:37
    USV TU Dresden                               1:45     1:40     1:18     1:33     1:03     2:29     3:00     1:43     1:06
                                                15:56    16:36
                                                 0:19     0:40
  9 Kirchner, Max          H12         20:19     2:36     5:13     6:42     8:55    10:29    12:08    15:27    17:56    19:10
    SV Schmalkalden 04                           2:36     2:37     1:29     2:13     1:34     1:39     3:19     2:29     1:14
                                                19:35    20:19
                                                 0:25     0:44
 10 Lehner, Marei          D12         21:45     1:26     3:29     4:35     5:49     6:45    15:50    17:51    19:23    20:37
    OLG Regensburg                               1:26     2:03     1:06     1:14     0:56     9:05     2:01     1:32     1:14
                                                21:01    21:45
                                                 0:24     0:44
 11 Trauner, Luisa         D12         22:32     3:02     6:36     7:46     9:16    11:13    15:04    17:26    19:50    21:20
    SV Wannweil                                  3:02     3:34     1:10     1:30     1:57     3:51     2:22     2:24     1:30
                                                21:47    22:32
                                                 0:27     0:45
 12 Mathea, Theodor        H12         31:24     1:48     4:57     6:35     8:18     9:24    24:06    26:40    28:37    30:17
    IHW Alex Berlin                              1:48     3:09     1:38     1:43     1:06    14:42     2:34     1:57     1:40
                                                30:43    31:24
                                                 0:26     0:41


Bahn 18  (1.4 km, 25 Hm, 8 Posten, 9 Läufer)
                                                1(53)    2(54)    3(57)    4(50)    5(51)    6(55)    7(60)   8(100)     Ziel

  1 Hohlfeld, Anton        H10         11:08     1:26     3:08     4:20     6:38     7:33     8:58     9:54    10:27    11:08
    USV TU Dresden                               1:26     1:42     1:12     2:18     0:55     1:25     0:56     0:33     0:41
  2 Schoffer, Lea          D10         11:24     1:48     3:41     5:12     6:36     7:37     9:10    10:28    10:46    11:24
    USV TU Dresden                               1:48     1:53     1:31     1:24     1:01     1:33     1:18     0:18     0:38
  3 Schikora, Ines         D10         12:30     2:36     4:24     5:45     7:27     8:28     9:51    11:00    11:46    12:30
    OLG Regensburg                               2:36     1:48     1:21     1:42     1:01     1:23     1:09     0:46     0:44
  4 Lexen, Laetitia        D10         16:55     3:05     6:52     8:47    10:42    12:07    14:05    15:33    16:05    16:55
    OLG Regensburg                               3:05     3:47     1:55     1:55     1:25     1:58     1:28     0:32     0:50
  5 Winnig, Pepe           DirKB       18:45     3:42     7:03     9:41    11:48    13:20    16:05    17:41    18:08    18:45
    Treptower SV                                 3:42     3:21     2:38     2:07     1:32     2:45     1:36     0:27     0:37
  6 Bombien, Isabelle      D10         21:26     3:35    11:02    13:21    15:44    17:20    18:47    20:06    20:39    21:26
    OLV Weimar                                   3:35     7:27     2:19     2:23     1:36     1:27     1:19     0:33     0:47
  7 Haenelt, Alex          DirKB       22:33     3:54     7:18     9:41    12:28    14:19    17:12    19:53    21:00    22:33
    IHW Alex Berlin                              3:54     3:24     2:23     2:47     1:51     2:53     2:41     1:07     1:33
  8 Stieler, Jona          H10         27:40     4:33     8:05    11:50    15:42    19:46    22:54    25:47    26:56    27:40
    TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        4:33     3:32     3:45     3:52     4:04     3:08     2:53     1:09     0:44
  9 Lucke, Moritz          H10         34:01    15:49    19:17    24:05    26:00    27:38    30:05    32:41    33:18    34:01
    Post SV Dresden                             15:49     3:28     4:48     1:55     1:38     2:27     2:36     0:37     0:43