Bayerische Staffelmeisterschaft 2012So 06.05.2012 19:30
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D12 OCAD Bahn (6)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
160Laetita LexenD 1229:091(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald6:178:5610:5815:4320:4421:3625:1626:2928:3829:09
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm6:172:392:024:455:010:523:401:132:090:31
261Lina GrübelD 1242:541(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z*73
2OLG Regensburg10:3013:5119:3024:4730:2032:0440:2040:5242:2342:5434:16
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm10:303:215:395:175:331:448:160:321:310:31
359Selina KnauerD 1247:511(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses16:1722:3925:3731:5035:3237:5541:2045:0747:1847:51
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm16:176:222:586:133:422:233:253:472:110:33
461Emily GrübelD 1250:591(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg6:108:1210:1529:4232:4037:5041:1747:3850:2850:59
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm6:102:022:0319:272:585:103:276:212:500:31
 
60Cora KüblerD 12Fehlst1(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald6:4710:0412:2418:0520:5622:41----------24:1924:51
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm6:473:172:205:412:511:451:380:32
59Katja HartmannD 12Fehlst1(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:2622:5724:5229:1541:08-----49:0650:0153:3053:55
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm13:269:311:554:2311:537:580:553:290:25
 
 
 
H12 OCAD Bahn (4)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
163Jonas DötschH 1226:401(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:125:5412:0615:1921:1722:2224:1825:0226:1426:40
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm4:121:426:123:135:581:051:560:441:120:26
262Leon AltmannH 1227:091(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg4:165:5512:0415:2621:2322:2624:2025:0126:1027:09
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm4:161:396:093:225:571:031:540:411:090:59
363Till HollandH 1232:021(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:525:588:0121:4025:2426:4229:3430:0031:3532:02
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm3:522:062:0313:393:441:182:520:261:350:27
 
62Julius FischerH 12Fehlst1(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg9:5312:42----------30:0332:18-----35:0736:2036:50
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm9:532:4917:212:152:491:130:30
 
 
 
D14 OCAD Bahn (20)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
171Noemi OhmeD 1424:181(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
2OLA TSV Deggendorf3:568:1611:5513:0717:3818:0820:1822:0723:4624:18
#2 1,730 km 50 Hm3:564:203:391:124:310:302:101:491:390:32
271Noemi OhmeD 1426:031(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLA TSV Deggendorf1:364:125:4810:3513:2318:0020:0122:2523:4425:3226:03
#6 1,750 km 40 Hm1:362:361:364:472:484:372:012:241:191:480:31
366Antonia KerscherD 1426:351(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 16:0010:2514:0315:1419:4420:1222:2724:2026:0026:35
#2 1,730 km 50 Hm6:004:253:381:114:300:282:151:531:400:35
466Antonia KerscherD 1426:481(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 11:264:116:2610:3013:2318:0519:5522:1824:0326:1326:48
#6 1,750 km 40 Hm1:262:452:154:042:534:421:502:231:452:100:35
568Lina WölfelD 1428:211(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z*48
2OLV Weimar6:359:3211:1713:3717:5719:2421:3326:1527:4528:215:18
#1 1,690 km 50 Hm6:352:571:452:204:201:272:094:421:300:36
668Julia BeduhnD 1428:581(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLV Weimar4:068:4511:4414:5520:3321:0323:3026:3628:3228:58
#2 1,730 km 50 Hm4:064:392:593:115:380:302:273:061:560:26
768Lina WölfelD 1430:151(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLV Weimar1:274:518:4712:2715:4619:1121:0423:2427:0729:3830:15
#5 1,770 km 40 Hm1:273:243:563:403:193:251:532:203:432:310:37
870Jennifer KestlerD 1432:281(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:3310:0812:1815:0821:4523:0525:0927:2132:0432:28
#4 1,750 km 50 Hm6:333:352:102:506:371:202:042:124:430:24
970Jennifer KestlerD 1433:391(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:158:1411:2916:0519:4822:0924:4226:4929:4932:5633:39
#5 1,770 km 40 Hm4:153:593:154:363:432:212:332:073:003:070:43
1066Leonie AmannD 1433:461(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 16:028:5410:5514:5919:4225:0127:2730:5033:1833:46
#1 1,690 km 50 Hm6:022:522:014:044:435:192:263:232:280:28
1171Isabell WenzelD 1435:481(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLA TSV Deggendorf6:1210:1012:1615:1325:2626:0528:1932:5335:1235:48
#1 1,690 km 50 Hm6:123:582:062:5710:130:392:144:342:190:36
1267Amelie NürnbergerD 1440:031(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 26:089:0716:5520:5128:4929:4432:1934:5639:3040:03
#3 1,680 km 50 Hm6:082:597:483:567:580:552:352:374:340:33
1367Ines SchikoraD 1440:331(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 26:5810:2012:3817:0529:3330:0632:1137:5640:0040:33
#4 1,750 km 50 Hm6:583:222:184:2712:280:332:055:452:040:33
1466Leonie AmannD 1440:591(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 13:326:4117:2321:3525:0230:4332:4335:3538:0640:2740:59
#5 1,770 km 40 Hm3:323:0910:424:123:275:412:002:522:312:210:32
1571Isabell WenzelD 1441:001(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLA TSV Deggendorf3:436:5817:4021:5425:1931:0832:5435:4438:2540:3341:00
#5 1,770 km 40 Hm3:433:1510:424:143:255:491:462:502:412:080:27
1668Julia BeduhnD 1441:581(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLV Weimar1:577:079:5520:2124:5032:0134:2837:3039:0641:2841:58
#6 1,750 km 40 Hm1:575:102:4810:264:297:112:273:021:362:220:30
1767Amelie NürnbergerD 1447:381(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 23:126:4311:4722:0626:1734:2236:3638:4544:5047:0547:38
#6 1,750 km 40 Hm3:123:315:0410:194:118:052:142:096:052:150:33
1867Ines SchikoraD 1448:381(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 24:147:4412:2420:1924:4529:3232:4635:3743:0348:0448:38
#5 1,770 km 40 Hm4:143:304:407:554:264:473:142:517:265:010:34
 
70Jana ZeisbergerD 14Fehlst1(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z*55*67
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses-----5:29-----15:4722:49-----28:22----------33:2433:582:2331:45
#6 1,750 km 40 Hm5:2910:187:025:335:020:34
70Jana ZeisbergerD 14Fehlst1(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z*55*48*75
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses---------------14:22-----30:3933:41-----35:5336:362:114:0028:12
#3 1,680 km 50 Hm14:2216:173:022:120:43
 
 
 
H14 OCAD Bahn (12)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
173Riccardo CasanovaH 1418:371(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 21:102:373:388:5210:5412:0613:4915:0716:2718:1518:37
#5 1,750 km 40 Hm1:101:271:015:142:021:121:431:181:201:480:22
272Timon LorenzH 1422:181(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 13:085:3510:3411:3115:0115:3117:1819:5221:5222:18
#1 1,730 km 50 Hm3:082:274:590:573:300:301:472:342:000:26
372Timon LorenzH 1422:371(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z*76
3OLG Regensburg 11:153:275:439:5312:1414:1515:4717:1220:2422:0422:3718:21
#5 1,750 km 40 Hm1:152:122:164:102:212:011:321:253:121:400:33
474Carl Alexander RückertH 1424:491(48)2(41)3(36)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLV Weimar1:092:363:428:5611:0012:1113:5215:4022:0524:1524:49
#5 1,750 km 40 Hm1:091:271:065:142:041:111:411:486:252:100:34
572Philipp SchwarckH 1424:551(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 13:506:258:4111:2114:4916:0117:3123:1324:2324:55
#2 1,690 km 50 Hm3:502:352:162:403:281:121:305:421:100:32
672Philipp SchwarckH 1428:311(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 12:494:5010:2414:1117:1820:2022:4924:2026:1528:0928:31
#6 1,770 km 40 Hm2:492:015:343:473:073:022:291:311:551:540:22
773Riccardo CasanovaH 1432:481(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z*64
2OLG Regensburg 28:3213:0419:3420:3326:4927:5329:1730:3832:2332:4824:58
#4 1,680 km 50 Hm8:324:326:300:596:161:041:241:211:450:25
873Laura FischerH 1441:501(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 24:198:0211:2916:5626:2027:3733:3539:2441:2541:50
#3 1,750 km 50 Hm4:193:433:275:279:241:175:585:492:010:25
974Paul Maximilian RückertH 1441:541(54)2(51)3(47)4(32)5(45)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z
1OLV Weimar3:166:0612:0117:0327:1728:0933:3239:2041:2941:54
#2 1,690 km 50 Hm3:162:505:555:0210:140:525:235:482:090:25
1074Paul Maximilian RückertH 1444:351(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLV Weimar3:439:4313:2520:4229:5334:1036:1839:1941:3044:0544:35
#6 1,770 km 40 Hm3:436:003:427:179:114:172:083:012:112:350:30
1173Laura FischerH 1444:591(48)2(41)3(42)4(50)5(31)6(44)7(63)8(73)9(61)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 24:1010:0413:5721:0730:2134:4436:4039:5341:5044:2944:59
#6 1,770 km 40 Hm4:105:543:537:109:144:231:563:131:572:390:30
 
74Carl Alexander RückertH 14Fehlst1(54)2(51)3(40)4(32)5(75)6(63)7(67)8(43)9(39)Z*64
2OLV Weimar8:1812:0317:2620:37----------29:2030:4732:3533:1325:27
#1 1,730 km 50 Hm8:183:455:233:118:431:271:480:38
 
 
 
D19 OCAD Bahn (20)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
141Anna BillerD 1914:561(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4SV Mietraching0:593:435:296:448:4810:1610:5712:1613:1114:2414:56
#4 1,760 km 70 Hm0:592:441:461:152:041:280:411:190:551:130:32
241Maria LangeD 1916:121(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3SV Mietraching1:123:295:176:218:3610:3511:2913:1814:2415:4116:12
#3 1,730 km 70 Hm1:122:171:481:042:151:590:541:491:061:170:31
343Katrin Lorenz-BaathD 1917:531(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald1:103:325:427:1910:5812:3513:2314:5216:0317:2417:53
#4 1,760 km 70 Hm1:102:222:101:373:391:370:481:291:111:210:29
445Johanna SchelerD 1918:221(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:094:256:098:0210:4512:5913:5315:3416:4517:5018:22
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm1:093:161:441:532:432:140:541:411:111:050:32
545Anna KrämerD 1919:371(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:113:586:307:5210:4312:3813:3215:0917:1118:5719:37
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm1:112:472:321:222:511:550:541:372:021:460:40
644Anna SchöpsD 1919:431(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLV Landshut3:125:517:599:4412:1514:2815:2316:5518:0319:1419:43
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm3:122:392:081:452:312:130:551:321:081:110:29
741Anna BillerD 1923:361(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2SV Mietraching2:083:298:009:5111:2314:1416:0218:0720:3821:3723:0723:36
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm2:081:214:311:511:322:511:482:052:310:591:300:29
842Jana BöhmeD 1924:031(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg2:465:599:2610:5913:5416:0717:1319:2821:2623:2624:03
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm2:463:133:271:332:552:131:062:151:582:000:37
943Emilia KolehmainenD 1924:161(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald1:315:307:579:4013:0517:4519:2421:0422:2223:4924:16
#3 1,730 km 70 Hm1:313:592:271:433:254:401:391:401:181:270:27
1044Katrin DreßelD 1924:291(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLV Landshut3:247:4810:0111:5515:3517:4019:1721:0122:2823:5824:29
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm3:244:242:131:543:402:051:371:441:271:300:31
1141Maria LangeD 1924:541(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1SV Mietraching2:304:268:2810:1512:1114:4917:0718:4921:0822:3224:1624:54
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:301:564:021:471:562:382:181:422:191:241:440:38
1242Stephanie FischerD 1925:121(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg1:536:319:2311:2415:2118:2419:5421:5023:1024:3725:12
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm1:534:382:522:013:573:031:301:561:201:270:35
1343Katrin Lorenz-BaathD 1927:041(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald2:394:539:0111:1413:0316:0517:5720:5723:2424:5726:3427:04
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm2:392:144:082:131:493:021:523:002:271:331:370:30
1444Anna SchöpsD 1927:341(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLV Landshut3:074:449:0511:1813:1216:0718:0420:5723:3225:1227:0727:34
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm3:071:374:212:131:542:551:572:532:351:401:550:27
1545Johanna SchelerD 1928:341(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:394:449:4011:5214:0617:1019:0221:5124:3125:5527:5328:34
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm2:392:054:562:122:143:041:522:492:401:241:580:41
1645Anna KrämerD 1936:321(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:514:5810:4913:2715:1319:1821:4324:4831:5033:4835:5636:32
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:512:075:512:381:464:052:253:057:021:582:080:36
1742Stephanie FischerD 1937:321(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg4:367:0014:5217:2419:4323:1425:4029:0732:0834:1136:5337:32
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm4:362:247:522:322:193:312:263:273:012:032:420:39
1844Katrin DreßelD 1938:151(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLV Landshut2:424:4913:3916:1518:4823:0827:4230:5834:0235:2637:4638:15
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:422:078:502:362:334:204:343:163:041:242:200:29
1943Emilia KolehmainenD 1939:191(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald3:325:3814:0617:0819:4824:4028:1631:0834:2336:1038:5039:19
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm3:322:068:283:022:404:523:362:523:151:472:400:29
2042Jana BöhmeD 1942:071(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg2:414:4015:0117:3820:0924:3128:5533:0537:1338:5241:3042:07
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:411:5910:212:372:314:224:244:104:081:392:380:37
 
 
 
D18 OCAD Bahn (12)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
146Hannah KühneD 1818:581(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4SV Mietraching 12:325:137:028:2410:5413:2014:1915:5117:0718:2218:58
#4 1,730 km 70 Hm2:322:411:491:222:302:260:591:321:161:150:36
247Daniela GruberD 1819:181(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3SV Mietraching 21:174:076:278:1611:0012:5613:5615:5117:1918:4619:18
#3 1,760 km 70 Hm1:172:502:201:492:441:561:001:551:281:270:32
346Helena BastianD 1819:221(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3SV Mietraching 13:126:228:4410:4213:0514:2515:1316:4217:3718:5019:22
#3 1,760 km 70 Hm3:123:102:221:582:231:200:481:290:551:130:32
447Julia PenzkoferD 1821:081(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4SV Mietraching 22:485:518:079:4012:1414:5715:5918:0119:1120:3421:08
#4 1,730 km 70 Hm2:483:032:161:332:342:431:022:021:101:230:34
548Laura BeduhnD 1826:471(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLV Weimar1:465:388:1810:2115:1418:2019:3421:2624:5426:2126:47
#5 1,800 km 70 Hm1:463:522:402:034:533:061:141:523:281:270:26
646Helena BastianD 1827:311(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1SV Mietraching 13:064:418:5011:0514:0916:5319:0721:0623:4225:1427:0527:31
#1 2,680 km 80 Hm3:061:354:092:153:042:442:141:592:361:321:510:26
747Julia PenzkoferD 1832:201(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2SV Mietraching 23:045:2011:0413:4016:1119:2422:3225:0027:5029:2031:4732:20
#2 2,660 km 80 Hm3:042:165:442:362:313:133:082:282:501:302:270:33
847Daniela GruberD 1832:421(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1SV Mietraching 22:304:228:4811:1014:1917:3319:3923:4526:3729:5032:1332:42
#1 2,680 km 80 Hm2:301:524:262:223:093:142:064:062:523:132:230:29
946Hannah KühneD 1832:471(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2SV Mietraching 12:554:3211:0013:3516:0219:0623:4225:2828:1430:4032:1232:47
#2 2,660 km 80 Hm2:551:376:282:352:273:044:361:462:462:261:320:35
1048Stephanie BeduhnD 1833:141(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLV Weimar5:529:3612:2417:1222:0924:3526:0628:4230:4132:2833:14
#6 1,690 km 70 Hm5:523:442:484:484:572:261:312:361:591:470:46
1148Laura BeduhnD 1845:241(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLV Weimar4:137:3116:1321:0625:1729:1031:4635:3539:1042:2344:5445:24
#1 2,680 km 80 Hm4:133:188:424:534:113:532:363:493:353:132:310:30
1248Stephanie BeduhnD 1854:221(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLV Weimar3:5214:1924:0727:3630:4235:4542:0544:4548:5250:4853:3454:22
#2 2,660 km 80 Hm3:5210:279:483:293:065:036:202:404:071:562:460:48
 
 
 
D35 OCAD Bahn (27)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
152Milena GrifoniD 3517:031(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 11:224:045:567:169:2910:5911:5414:0915:2416:3317:03
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm1:222:421:521:202:131:300:552:151:151:090:30
253Helga WagnerD 3517:411(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 21:104:236:417:5110:1711:5612:4914:2215:4117:0617:41
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm1:103:132:181:102:261:390:531:331:191:250:35
349Karin VoglD 3520:271(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3SV Mietraching1:134:266:508:0210:5813:4214:4317:0818:3119:5120:27
#3 1,730 km 70 Hm1:133:132:241:122:562:441:012:251:231:200:36
454Susan KurthD 3521:291(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLA TSV Deggendorf2:015:517:559:1011:5814:3816:1317:5719:4220:5921:29
#3 1,730 km 70 Hm2:013:502:041:152:482:401:351:441:451:170:30
552Katja-Christine GroßD 3524:341(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 11:505:227:3810:1514:0617:2118:3420:4922:1724:0124:34
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm1:503:322:162:373:513:151:132:151:281:440:33
654Ingrid HufnagelD 3525:071(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLA TSV Deggendorf1:404:537:099:2313:1315:3817:1219:3222:1924:2425:07
#4 1,760 km 70 Hm1:403:132:162:143:502:251:342:202:472:050:43
750Martina HuthD 3525:111(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:456:158:4410:2613:2515:2916:3419:0922:5024:2925:11
#5 1,690 km 70 Hm2:453:302:291:422:592:041:052:353:411:390:42
853Birgit SpangenbergD 3525:491(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 23:307:309:4211:1914:4418:3719:5221:4523:2325:1125:49
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm3:304:002:121:373:253:531:151:531:381:480:38
952Milena GrifoniD 3527:281(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 12:574:369:3511:3813:2016:3119:2721:1723:5125:1526:5527:28
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:571:394:592:031:423:112:561:502:341:241:400:33
1049Petra LangeD 3527:321(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4SV Mietraching2:045:328:0310:3215:3517:5718:5821:4825:3626:5827:32
#4 1,760 km 70 Hm2:043:282:312:295:032:221:012:503:481:220:34
1154Susan KurthD 3531:171(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLA TSV Deggendorf3:285:2710:4212:5814:4818:0620:2724:2227:1928:5730:4531:17
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm3:281:595:152:161:503:182:213:552:571:381:480:32
1252Katja-Christine GroßD 3532:261(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 13:094:5311:1013:3415:2218:5521:2324:4927:4129:3031:5632:26
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm3:091:446:172:241:483:332:283:262:521:492:260:30
1349Karin VoglD 3532:311(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1SV Mietraching3:024:5511:0813:2315:2618:5222:0624:5827:5629:2831:5932:31
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm3:021:536:132:152:033:263:142:522:581:322:310:32
1453Birgit SpangenbergD 3533:481(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 22:595:4111:4314:2616:3520:0522:2826:0529:0730:4433:0333:48
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm2:592:426:022:432:093:302:233:373:021:372:190:45
1553Helga WagnerD 3535:111(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 22:524:4811:0413:0915:0320:0525:2327:2129:5932:3134:3935:11
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:521:566:162:051:545:025:181:582:382:322:080:32
1649Petra LangeD 3536:221(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2SV Mietraching4:256:2913:0616:1919:0222:3525:1928:4131:3933:3935:4036:22
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm4:252:046:373:132:433:332:443:222:582:002:010:42
1751Susanne VetterD 3538:211(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:139:3814:4017:5522:2027:3029:3132:5435:3837:4238:21
#3 1,730 km 70 Hm2:137:255:023:154:255:102:013:232:442:040:39
1850Martina HuthD 3538:381(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:404:5111:3314:0816:0820:2425:3127:4234:0335:3738:0238:38
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm2:402:116:422:352:004:165:072:116:211:342:250:36
1950Ulrike Neidiger-PohlD 3540:021(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z*55*75
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 15:469:0411:5215:2019:4223:0629:2631:2935:3039:2940:022:4524:04
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm5:463:182:483:284:223:246:202:034:013:590:33
*73
36:47
2054Ingrid HufnagelD 3540:031(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLA TSV Deggendorf3:145:1713:5417:4320:3824:4627:4231:1734:5736:4939:2240:03
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm3:142:038:373:492:554:082:563:353:401:522:330:41
2151Irma SchwarzkopfD 3542:561(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 26:2113:2516:3619:2824:1026:3233:2935:3239:4142:0442:56
#4 1,760 km 70 Hm6:217:043:112:524:422:226:572:034:092:230:52
2251Irma SchwarzkopfD 3546:001(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:116:1014:0917:0220:4127:5831:1536:4040:2842:1345:1846:00
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm3:112:597:592:533:397:173:175:253:481:453:050:42
2350Ulrike Neidiger-PohlD 3553:181(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z*60
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 15:5310:4721:0823:5226:3532:2141:4444:4448:3550:0852:3953:1835:02
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm5:534:5410:212:442:435:469:233:003:511:332:310:39
*43
50:48
2451Susanne VetterD 351:07:031(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 25:0912:3726:5832:2136:0843:3448:4752:0458:061:02:131:06:201:07:03
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm5:097:2814:215:233:477:265:133:176:024:074:070:43
2555Silke WölfelD 351:28:401(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLV Weimar4:007:4127:2331:3236:3248:091:08:041:13:291:18:181:24:321:27:441:28:40
#2 2,680 km 80 Hm4:003:4119:424:095:0011:3719:555:254:496:143:120:56
 
55Tatjana BüttnerD 35Fehlst1(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLV Weimar6:2411:1028:4750:3258:56-----1:09:271:12:451:18:451:21:111:25:511:27:01
#1 2,660 km 80 Hm6:244:4617:3721:458:2410:313:186:002:264:401:10
55Silke WölfelD 35Aufg1(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(73)9(43)10(39)Z
3OLV Weimar--------------------------------------------------
#6 1,800 km 70 Hm
 
 
 
H45 OCAD Bahn (32)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
129Dieter LexenH 4523:021(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 21:534:336:568:4210:2213:1615:2418:1519:4821:1122:3123:02
#3 2,820 km 75 Hm1:532:402:231:461:402:542:082:511:331:231:200:31
231Hansjörg KüblerH 4523:181(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald 22:414:416:518:3910:3113:2215:1817:4119:2120:4522:3723:18
#3 2,820 km 75 Hm2:412:002:101:481:522:511:562:231:401:241:520:41
329Dieter LexenH 4523:531(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 22:343:296:007:4910:3211:2514:2816:3518:0918:5521:0922:2023:2323:53
#7 2,870 km 80 Hm2:340:552:311:492:430:533:032:071:340:462:141:111:030:30
430Martin GreinerH 4524:101(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald 11:444:587:319:3411:2014:2116:3019:0520:3621:5023:2524:10
#2 2,810 km 75 Hm1:443:142:332:031:463:012:092:351:311:141:350:45
531Veikko BaathH 4524:241(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald 22:355:007:299:1910:5914:1516:1619:1420:5222:1323:5024:24
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm2:352:252:291:501:403:162:012:581:381:211:370:34
638Uwe GenatisH 4524:401(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2SV Mietraching1:514:437:149:1110:5214:0216:1918:5120:3222:0224:0724:40
#2 2,810 km 75 Hm1:512:522:311:571:413:102:172:321:411:302:050:33
729Klemens JanischowskyH 4525:311(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 21:583:286:208:1711:4012:3415:4417:5619:5420:3822:4923:5125:0325:31
#8 2,970 km 80 Hm1:581:302:521:573:230:543:102:121:580:442:111:021:120:28
831Veikko BaathH 4525:371(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald 22:093:576:318:2711:3012:1315:2417:3519:4720:3122:4523:5225:0725:37
#8 2,970 km 80 Hm2:091:482:341:563:030:433:112:112:120:442:141:071:150:30
927Helge ZoltnerH 4526:421(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLV Landshut4:286:599:3811:4113:1516:3518:5721:5723:3024:3826:1426:42
#2 2,810 km 75 Hm4:282:312:392:031:343:202:223:001:331:081:360:28
1031Hansjörg KüblerH 4526:511(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald 22:483:406:308:4611:5913:2016:3418:4220:1721:0523:3224:5326:1226:51
#7 2,870 km 80 Hm2:480:522:502:163:131:213:142:081:350:482:271:211:190:39
1129Klemens JanischowskyH 4526:531(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 25:477:4910:2912:2413:4017:2319:1221:5823:2324:5726:2326:53
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm5:472:022:401:551:163:431:492:461:251:341:260:30
1232Roger HellingH 4528:091(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z*39
2MTV Bamberg 11:494:368:0710:4413:1215:5418:4821:1823:3825:2027:1928:0927:25
#3 2,820 km 75 Hm1:492:473:312:372:282:422:542:302:201:421:590:50
1327Helge ZoltnerH 4528:371(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4OLV Landshut1:563:597:399:3312:3213:5517:0519:1120:3421:2725:1927:0328:0928:37
#6 2,920 km 80 Hm1:562:033:401:542:591:233:102:061:230:533:521:441:060:28
1430Martin GreinerH 4528:411(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald 12:404:397:159:2113:0414:1417:4420:1221:4622:3725:0826:5528:1128:41
#6 2,920 km 80 Hm2:401:592:362:063:431:103:302:281:340:512:311:471:160:30
1530Hans-Joachim RiehlH 4528:481(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald 17:058:5712:1313:5715:1418:1720:3023:0724:4026:0628:1528:48
#1 2,770 km 75 Hm7:051:523:161:441:173:032:132:371:331:262:090:33
1638Uwe GenatisH 4528:531(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4SV Mietraching2:254:277:299:2713:0514:0217:3820:2122:0822:5825:3527:0328:2328:53
#6 2,920 km 80 Hm2:252:023:021:583:380:573:362:431:470:502:371:281:200:30
1727Norberth ZöldeH 4529:121(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLV Landshut5:077:4010:1412:3114:0217:4920:1523:0324:4526:1728:3829:12
#1 2,770 km 75 Hm5:072:332:342:171:313:472:262:481:421:322:210:34
1830Hans-Joachim RiehlH 4530:591(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald 13:575:028:139:5613:1814:1117:3020:2522:3223:3427:5029:0830:2730:59
#5 2,910 km 80 Hm3:571:053:111:433:220:533:192:552:071:024:161:181:190:32
1928Hans-Jürgen ElfleinH 4531:081(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 13:346:2110:0112:2214:5319:3922:0324:2326:2427:4430:3731:08
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm3:342:473:402:212:314:462:242:202:011:202:530:31
2028Stephan SchneuwlyH 4531:401(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 13:154:197:049:2114:0515:0219:1121:4623:3424:3427:3029:2130:5731:40
#7 2,870 km 80 Hm3:151:042:452:174:440:574:092:351:481:002:561:511:360:43
2128Stephan SchneuwlyH 4531:571(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 12:475:037:3010:2914:2319:3522:1925:1626:5528:5031:1531:57
#3 2,820 km 75 Hm2:472:162:272:593:545:122:442:571:391:552:250:42
2227Norberth ZöldeH 4533:051(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3OLV Landshut2:543:587:119:3713:2714:3618:2021:0923:3824:3827:0731:0932:1533:05
#5 2,910 km 80 Hm2:541:043:132:263:501:093:442:492:291:002:294:021:060:50
2333Guido SeegerH 4533:071(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1MTV Bamberg 24:277:5211:1913:5616:4020:1922:3925:3727:4730:2032:3533:07
#1 2,770 km 75 Hm4:273:253:272:372:443:392:202:582:102:332:150:32
2432Liviu-Coriolan NikolausH 4533:111(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z*40
1MTV Bamberg 14:027:5011:2613:4616:2220:1522:5425:4127:2329:5832:3933:1110:07
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm4:023:483:362:202:363:532:392:471:422:352:410:32
*76
28:46
2532Roger HellingH 4534:291(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4MTV Bamberg 13:424:558:3010:5315:0016:1120:1224:0826:3127:3530:5232:1233:5534:29
#7 2,870 km 80 Hm3:421:133:352:234:071:114:013:562:231:043:171:201:430:34
2638Peter LangeH 4535:131(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1SV Mietraching3:577:4511:1313:2816:4720:4023:0427:3830:2531:5934:4135:13
#1 2,770 km 75 Hm3:573:483:282:153:193:532:244:342:471:342:420:32
2738Peter LangeH 4536:491(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3SV Mietraching3:295:289:3212:0316:2417:3922:2525:0727:5329:0232:5234:3136:2136:49
#5 2,910 km 80 Hm3:291:594:042:314:211:154:462:422:461:093:501:391:500:28
2833Robert WeigoldH 4538:161(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2MTV Bamberg 26:368:5912:2115:3618:1122:0724:3528:1133:0135:1037:5038:16
#2 2,810 km 75 Hm6:362:233:223:152:353:562:283:364:502:092:400:26
2928Hans-Jürgen ElfleinH 4541:571(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 12:395:419:2311:4520:2921:4026:0329:4332:3133:4337:4739:2541:3041:57
#8 2,970 km 80 Hm2:393:023:422:228:441:114:233:402:481:124:041:382:050:27
*56
15:34
3033Robert WeigoldH 4546:211(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4MTV Bamberg 27:119:0912:1515:0122:0323:2127:4831:4934:1235:4942:5244:3445:5446:21
#6 2,920 km 80 Hm7:111:583:062:467:021:184:274:012:231:377:031:421:200:27
3133Guido SeegerH 4546:351(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg 29:4511:0914:5217:2421:5123:3028:1334:4837:2538:3543:0944:5546:0446:35
#5 2,910 km 80 Hm9:451:243:432:324:271:394:436:352:371:104:341:461:090:31
 
32Liviu-Coriolan NikolausH 45Fehlst1(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg 12:446:0110:0012:2316:3317:2621:01--------------------25:4726:5428:23
#8 2,970 km 80 Hm2:443:173:592:234:100:533:354:461:071:29
 
 
 
H55 OCAD Bahn (16)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
135Ralph MeißnerH 5528:061(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:434:488:0010:1112:0215:2518:4221:3423:1024:5727:0628:06
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm2:432:053:122:111:513:233:172:521:361:472:091:00
236Jürgen SchwanitzH 5528:141(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2OLA TSV Deggendorf2:236:189:1611:1513:0516:1818:3721:2923:1424:5127:1828:14
#1 2,820 km 75 Hm2:233:552:581:591:503:132:192:521:451:372:270:56
335Dieter OechlerH 5528:201(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:495:338:2210:2812:2915:5618:2621:4023:4225:2527:3828:20
#3 2,810 km 75 Hm2:492:442:492:062:013:272:303:142:021:432:130:42
436Jürgen SchwanitzH 5529:551(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4OLA TSV Deggendorf3:034:117:009:0713:0914:0918:0720:2922:2123:3226:2627:4629:1429:55
#5 2,870 km 80 Hm3:031:082:492:074:021:003:582:221:521:112:541:201:280:41
537Egon HelderH 5531:331(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
2MTV Bamberg4:056:5510:2512:4714:4917:4522:2524:4227:0028:0931:0231:33
#3 2,810 km 75 Hm4:052:503:302:222:022:564:402:172:181:092:530:31
634Alfons EbnethH 5533:421(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(57)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg4:126:5910:5013:3515:4519:3922:5226:0227:5929:4832:5033:42
#1 2,820 km 75 Hm4:122:473:512:452:103:543:133:101:571:493:020:52
737Heinz Peter SimonH 5533:531(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg4:376:259:0911:2315:0115:4919:2823:3026:0727:3330:2731:4433:1733:53
#8 2,910 km 80 Hm4:371:482:442:143:380:483:394:022:371:262:541:171:330:36
834Alfons EbnethH 5534:511(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg3:304:428:4711:2215:2716:2220:5223:3325:3426:4430:2231:5933:5234:51
#5 2,870 km 80 Hm3:301:124:052:354:050:554:302:412:011:103:381:371:530:59
935Dieter OechlerH 5535:451(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:435:5710:0912:3216:4618:0722:1525:0027:0328:3531:1433:3435:0135:45
#7 2,920 km 80 Hm3:432:144:122:234:141:214:082:452:031:322:392:201:270:44
1035Ralph MeißnerH 5536:031(36)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:256:209:3313:0617:2118:1822:3824:5628:0529:0232:1934:0035:2536:03
#8 2,910 km 80 Hm5:250:553:133:334:150:574:202:183:090:573:171:411:250:38
1136Rudolf LorenzH 5537:161(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1OLA TSV Deggendorf4:427:4411:5514:4117:3021:4625:1328:4130:5334:0836:3737:16
#2 2,770 km 75 Hm4:423:024:112:462:494:163:273:282:123:152:290:39
1234Josef sen. FenzlH 5537:321(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg1:505:4911:1416:2819:5720:5024:0327:3929:5931:1234:3135:5837:0637:32
#6 2,970 km 80 Hm1:503:595:255:143:290:533:133:362:201:133:191:271:080:26
1334Josef sen. FenzlH 5539:131(48)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z*48
2OLG Regensburg7:1610:1318:1720:3522:2925:1929:2032:3634:3535:5238:5039:1337:10
#2 2,770 km 75 Hm7:162:578:042:181:542:504:013:161:591:172:580:23
1437Heinz Peter SimonH 5541:281(54)2(51)3(32)4(53)5(58)6(40)7(31)8(63)9(73)10(61)11(39)Z
1MTV Bamberg3:075:088:0510:1911:5720:5131:5635:1036:4738:0740:4541:28
#4 2,770 km 75 Hm3:072:012:572:141:388:5411:053:141:371:202:380:43
1537Egon HelderH 5542:211(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
4MTV Bamberg2:344:357:379:3018:2819:2623:4427:3029:4030:5333:5840:4341:4642:21
#7 2,920 km 80 Hm2:342:013:021:538:580:584:183:462:101:133:056:451:030:35
1636Rudolf LorenzH 5542:491(41)2(42)3(76)4(49)5(33)6(62)7(71)8(60)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(43)13(39)Z
3OLA TSV Deggendorf2:457:4111:5416:5421:1222:3027:1330:1233:4135:0038:2940:1342:0742:49
#6 2,970 km 80 Hm2:454:564:135:004:181:184:432:593:291:193:291:441:540:42
 
 
 
H19 OCAD Bahn (36)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
16Teodor YordanovH 1919:561(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald1:002:234:396:269:5310:3112:1514:2316:1117:1618:1419:2519:56
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:001:232:161:473:270:381:442:081:481:050:581:110:31
23Jan SchmidtH 1920:231(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:394:337:288:019:1810:5612:3914:2916:0916:4518:2718:5219:5820:23
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm2:391:542:550:331:171:381:431:501:400:361:420:251:060:25
36Teodor YordanovH 1921:011(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald2:464:417:438:239:3610:5912:4415:0416:2817:0218:4619:1120:2821:01
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm2:461:553:020:401:131:231:452:201:240:341:440:251:170:33
48Robin OhmeH 1921:171(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg1:562:375:116:5610:1110:4912:3215:0516:5318:0619:1820:4721:17
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm1:560:412:341:453:150:381:432:331:481:131:121:290:30
51Ralph KörnerH 1921:211(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLV Landshut1:392:214:466:4710:0910:5513:0515:3216:5718:1419:1520:5121:21
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm1:390:422:252:013:220:462:102:271:251:171:011:360:30
61Thomas SchöpsH 1921:221(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLV Landshut2:354:217:498:309:4311:2613:0915:2716:4317:1919:0719:4020:5621:22
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm2:351:463:280:411:131:431:432:181:160:361:480:331:160:26
71Thomas SchöpsH 1921:371(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLV Landshut1:082:465:197:019:4410:2413:1115:4517:4818:5520:0021:1021:37
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:081:382:331:422:430:402:472:342:031:071:051:100:27
88Robin OhmeH 1921:391(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg2:204:136:477:258:5110:4212:2614:4616:0017:4019:2519:5021:1321:39
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm2:201:532:340:381:261:511:442:201:141:401:450:251:230:26
97Michael RödelH 1922:131(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf2:454:507:518:2910:0712:0513:5816:1217:3118:1020:0620:3221:3922:13
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm2:452:053:010:381:381:581:532:141:190:391:560:261:070:34
93Jan SchmidtH 1922:131(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:392:236:187:5911:4312:4414:3516:4318:1419:2720:2421:5122:13
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm1:390:443:551:413:441:011:512:081:311:130:571:270:22
112Sebastian LangeH 1922:151(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2SV Mietraching 11:022:415:467:3710:0810:4913:2315:4217:2218:2919:3121:0522:15
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:021:393:051:512:310:412:342:191:401:071:021:341:10
*62
12:54
128Josef jun. FenzlH 1922:261(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg1:062:404:477:0811:2212:0113:5116:3018:0219:1920:1221:4922:26
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:061:342:072:214:140:391:502:391:321:170:531:370:37
137Michael RödelH 1922:271(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf1:562:435:307:3511:1511:5913:4216:1218:0919:2520:1521:5722:27
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm1:560:472:472:053:400:441:432:301:571:160:501:420:30
143Benjamin VetterH 1922:371(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:092:364:506:5510:5811:5413:4016:0918:0919:2320:2121:5922:37
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:091:272:142:054:030:561:462:292:001:140:581:380:38
156Valtteri KolehmainenH 1922:531(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald1:352:285:227:3211:2412:0413:5316:4018:1419:3220:3222:1822:53
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm1:350:532:542:103:520:401:492:471:341:181:001:460:35
1623Lukas KühneH 1923:201(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1SV Mietraching 22:022:515:477:4311:0911:5213:3516:2118:2219:4620:5722:4423:20
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:020:492:561:563:260:431:432:462:011:241:111:470:36
172Alexander BlauH 1923:271(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1SV Mietraching 12:152:586:107:5911:2912:0913:5916:2618:2719:5121:0923:0023:27
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:150:433:121:493:300:401:502:272:011:241:181:510:27
181Ralph KörnerH 1923:301(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLV Landshut2:465:088:158:5710:2912:3814:1417:0518:3619:1921:0921:3223:0023:30
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm2:462:223:070:421:322:091:362:511:310:431:500:231:280:30
195Jakob KrämerH 1924:071(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 31:452:255:287:4211:2612:0214:2117:3119:0620:1821:5123:3424:07
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm1:450:403:032:143:440:362:193:101:351:121:331:430:33
203Benjamin VetterH 1924:111(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:505:509:119:4911:0513:0715:0317:4119:1419:5321:4422:0923:4124:11
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm3:502:003:210:381:162:021:562:381:330:391:510:251:320:30
217Björn KramerH 1924:381(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf1:072:535:247:3311:0611:5414:3217:2919:1720:4222:2524:0824:38
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:071:462:312:093:330:482:382:571:481:251:431:430:30
226Valtteri KolehmainenH 1925:081(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald3:015:068:128:5810:3112:4114:3217:1619:2220:0722:1122:4124:3725:08
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm3:012:053:060:461:332:101:512:442:060:452:040:301:560:31
2323Florian KerschlH 1925:341(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4SV Mietraching 22:444:468:229:4311:4013:2615:3018:1320:2021:1223:1223:4625:0625:34
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm2:442:023:361:211:571:462:042:432:070:522:000:341:200:28
248Josef jun. FenzlH 1925:471(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg5:587:5310:3111:1912:2314:1816:0618:4720:5221:3423:2523:5825:0725:47
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm5:581:552:380:481:041:551:482:412:050:421:510:331:090:40
2523Florian KerschlH 1926:511(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2SV Mietraching 21:122:507:009:0114:0915:0017:4820:4422:1823:3724:5026:2026:51
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:121:384:102:015:080:512:482:561:341:191:131:300:31
2623Lukas KühneH 1926:561(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3SV Mietraching 24:166:289:5310:4512:3914:4116:3119:1420:4221:3624:0924:4226:1626:56
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm4:162:123:250:521:542:021:502:431:280:542:330:331:340:40
272Sebastian LangeH 1927:341(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4SV Mietraching 14:066:3410:2111:4213:4415:2117:2720:0722:1323:1225:1025:4327:0527:34
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm4:062:283:471:212:021:372:062:402:060:591:580:331:220:29
284Hannes HöferH 1927:571(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:496:3610:3111:2113:2015:4417:5220:4322:2023:0525:4326:0527:3527:57
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm3:492:473:550:501:592:242:082:511:370:452:380:221:300:22
295Jakob KrämerH 1927:581(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 34:386:4710:1310:5512:3715:0517:2820:0922:2023:0925:4226:0427:3127:58
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm4:382:093:260:421:422:282:232:412:110:492:330:221:270:27
304Hannes HöferH 1928:171(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:502:497:5210:1615:2116:2018:3121:1723:2324:4126:0627:4828:17
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm1:500:595:032:245:050:592:112:462:061:181:251:420:29
314Christian VetterH 1929:201(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:192:585:598:2912:2213:2515:4322:1223:5125:2226:5228:4429:20
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:191:393:012:303:531:032:186:291:391:311:301:520:36
327Björn KramerH 1929:221(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf3:037:4311:3612:2613:4815:4818:0220:5823:1524:0726:3327:0828:5529:22
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm3:034:403:530:501:222:002:142:562:170:522:260:351:470:27
332Alexander BlauH 1929:241(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3SV Mietraching 13:286:058:519:3811:3413:4816:2921:3723:2524:0826:2827:0728:4029:24
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm3:282:372:460:471:562:142:415:081:480:432:200:391:330:44
345Stefan KirschH 1930:501(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 31:544:277:5810:2915:1015:5818:4422:0324:3026:0727:5130:1730:50
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:542:333:312:314:410:482:463:192:271:371:442:260:33
355Stefan KirschH 1930:511(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 34:216:3910:4311:3413:2415:5518:0922:3524:2025:1627:5828:3230:1930:51
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm4:212:184:040:511:502:312:144:261:450:562:420:341:470:32
364Christian VetterH 1930:561(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:526:239:5310:4712:3714:3219:4122:3224:4025:4028:0528:4130:2830:56
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm3:522:313:300:541:501:555:092:512:081:002:250:361:470:28
 
 
 
H18 OCAD Bahn (40)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
113Tobias SpangenbergH 1823:031(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 21:223:176:148:1911:4012:2714:2217:1218:4319:5720:5822:3723:03
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:221:552:572:053:210:471:552:501:311:141:011:390:26
29Korbinian LangeH 1823:401(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4SV Mietraching3:355:379:119:4911:1113:1315:0217:2218:4419:1921:1421:4823:0423:40
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm3:352:023:340:381:222:021:492:201:220:351:550:341:160:36
*39
23:06
313Tobias SpangenbergH 1824:071(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 23:305:449:199:5911:1813:0514:5317:0718:5719:4021:3021:5623:4124:07
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm3:302:143:350:401:191:471:482:141:500:431:500:261:450:26
410Wolfram PohlH 1824:221(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:122:387:409:4513:0213:5115:5718:4520:2021:3222:3823:5724:22
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:121:265:022:053:170:492:062:481:351:121:061:190:25
512Daniel JanischowskyH 1824:391(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 12:515:378:289:0410:1512:2614:4016:5518:5619:4721:5422:1924:1424:39
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm2:512:462:510:361:112:112:142:152:010:512:070:251:550:25
69Korbinian LangeH 1824:481(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2SV Mietraching1:123:008:0110:0513:2914:0916:1818:5420:4321:5323:0224:1924:48
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:121:485:012:043:240:402:092:361:491:101:091:170:29
712Daniel JanischowskyH 1824:571(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 12:424:147:269:2312:4113:2715:3218:1720:0021:1122:4724:2624:57
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm2:421:323:121:573:180:462:052:451:431:111:361:390:31
812Fabian JanischowskyH 1825:481(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 12:143:017:199:4413:1414:0816:0618:4720:5522:1023:2225:2125:48
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:140:474:182:253:300:541:582:412:081:151:121:590:27
910Wolfram PohlH 1825:581(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:325:359:089:5211:1013:1115:0017:2019:0819:5222:1123:5025:2225:58
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm3:322:033:330:441:182:011:492:201:480:442:191:391:320:36
*61
23:01
1013Lukas JanischowskyH 1826:371(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 22:173:577:179:2713:1614:0516:2719:2821:4323:0424:1426:1026:37
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:171:403:202:103:490:492:223:012:151:211:101:560:27
1112Fabian JanischowskyH 1826:401(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 13:355:509:2810:1111:5414:1716:2118:4720:3621:2123:4224:1126:1926:40
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm3:352:153:380:431:432:232:042:261:490:452:210:292:080:21
1213Lukas JanischowskyH 1828:511(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 24:106:5710:3411:1212:5515:1418:2621:4423:1524:1126:1926:4628:2428:51
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm4:102:473:370:381:432:193:123:181:310:562:080:271:380:27
1311Samuel StengelH 1830:271(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:494:468:1910:4314:2415:3718:1221:3023:4925:2627:5730:0530:27
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm2:491:573:332:243:411:132:353:182:191:372:312:080:22
1414Christopher HartungH 1830:281(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 31:384:318:1610:4014:3215:2918:0321:3623:5425:3128:0030:0330:28
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm1:382:533:452:243:520:572:343:332:181:372:292:030:25
1518Tim VoglerH 1832:091(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1MTV Bamberg2:273:338:1110:4516:3517:3520:0523:2825:5627:4929:4231:4532:09
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:271:064:382:345:501:002:303:232:281:531:532:030:24
169Tobias PenzkoferH 1832:141(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1SV Mietraching2:323:398:0610:4816:3617:3820:0223:4125:3927:5129:4531:4632:14
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm2:321:074:272:425:481:022:243:391:582:121:542:010:28
179Tobias PenzkoferH 1832:321(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3SV Mietraching3:568:1712:2913:3215:5218:3621:0224:3426:4227:3729:5930:3032:0432:32
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm3:564:214:121:032:202:442:263:322:080:552:220:311:340:28
1810Sebastian VetterH 1832:331(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:503:448:1410:5516:2217:3919:5723:1325:4027:4429:2332:0332:33
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm2:500:544:302:415:271:172:183:162:272:041:392:400:30
*34
15:53
1910Sebastian VetterH 1832:381(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:018:3412:3413:3816:0118:3421:0725:0626:5527:3930:0330:3332:0832:38
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm4:014:334:001:042:232:332:333:591:490:442:240:301:350:30
2014Julian NürnbergerH 1834:181(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 32:313:469:1211:4816:3317:5320:1823:4225:3027:3431:0333:5334:18
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm2:311:155:262:364:451:202:253:241:482:043:292:500:25
2114Julian NürnbergerH 1835:081(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 34:156:4112:0013:0815:3918:2022:2226:0028:3129:3832:3733:0734:3535:08
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm4:152:265:191:082:312:414:023:382:311:072:590:301:280:33
2211Samuel StengelH 1835:291(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 28:2310:4915:2417:4219:0921:2323:5227:2029:0230:0032:2032:5235:0335:29
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm8:232:264:352:181:272:142:293:281:420:582:200:322:110:26
2316Henning SeegerH 1835:411(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4Baiersdorfer SV5:208:4313:1914:2717:1320:4923:1327:0529:0529:5732:4333:2635:1035:41
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm5:203:234:361:082:463:362:243:522:000:522:460:431:440:31
2416Henning SeegerH 1837:141(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2Baiersdorfer SV4:325:5612:4615:2421:0422:1824:5428:2031:5933:3734:5836:3837:14
#3 3,040 km 100 Hm4:321:246:502:385:401:142:363:263:391:381:211:400:36
2511Leret LiebermannH 1840:161(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:364:049:2912:1620:4722:1325:2330:0332:2734:2637:3139:5040:16
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm2:361:285:252:478:311:263:104:402:241:593:052:190:26
*59
16:24
2617Jonas BüttnerH 1844:301(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLV Weimar4:408:4414:4215:5919:0222:5926:1230:3834:1935:5339:5640:5543:5444:30
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm4:404:045:581:173:033:573:134:263:411:344:030:592:590:36
2711Leret LiebermannH 1846:051(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 26:029:2315:2416:3220:1223:2028:0333:3437:2038:3541:5142:5245:3546:05
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm6:023:216:011:083:403:084:435:313:461:153:161:012:430:30
2816Thilo SeegerH 1846:471(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3Baiersdorfer SV5:388:3313:5815:1517:3921:2024:4230:4034:2535:4043:5944:3746:1746:47
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm5:382:555:251:172:243:413:225:583:451:158:190:381:400:30
*76
41:04
2916Thilo SeegerH 1846:521(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1Baiersdorfer SV2:166:3514:3620:2724:4726:1329:2335:1639:0541:1144:1846:2146:52
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm2:164:198:015:514:201:263:105:533:492:063:072:030:31
3018Tim VoglerH 1846:561(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg4:567:5714:3216:1322:0825:3330:0034:4936:4937:4840:5043:5646:2246:56
#7 3,030 km 110 Hm4:563:016:351:415:553:254:274:492:000:593:023:062:260:34
3117Roman Jakob HabibiH 1847:341(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLV Weimar2:287:3813:1816:3422:1023:5631:1536:1140:0242:0844:3046:5747:34
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm2:285:105:403:165:361:467:194:563:512:062:222:270:37
3215Valentin KranzH 1852:361(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1TSV Meiningen2:266:1814:0320:3133:0734:5937:5642:5345:3547:0049:5552:1052:36
#2 2,980 km 100 Hm2:263:527:456:2812:361:522:574:572:421:252:552:150:26
3317Jonas BüttnerH 1853:051(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLV Weimar3:0011:4817:1624:2732:3934:0338:1842:5245:1546:5549:4952:3753:05
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm3:008:485:287:118:121:244:154:342:231:402:542:480:28
 
17Roman Jakob HabibiH 18Fehlst1(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLV Weimar7:54---------------------------------------------16:05-----21:5822:31
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm7:548:115:530:33
14Christopher HartungH 18Fehlst1(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 39:2012:5019:4821:4923:2026:0132:5437:3339:2240:08-----42:1444:1844:48
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm9:203:306:582:011:312:416:534:391:490:462:062:040:30
*61
42:46
18Alexander SchmidH 18Fehlst1(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2MTV Bamberg1:34-----18:2922:2429:2930:5133:3343:5746:4548:1849:5351:5652:26
#4 2,980 km 100 Hm1:3416:553:557:051:222:4210:242:481:331:352:030:30
*41
7:41
18Alexander SchmidH 18Fehlst1(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4MTV Bamberg12:1920:4726:3527:4830:4034:0442:2747:1752:0953:16----------58:5359:24
#8 2,960 km 110 Hm12:198:285:481:132:523:248:234:504:521:075:370:31
15Jonas ArndtH 18Fehlst1(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2TSV Meiningen5:086:47-----36:25-----45:5749:4455:2157:3459:251:02:421:05:351:06:02
#1 3,040 km 100 Hm5:081:3929:389:323:475:372:131:513:172:530:27
15Valentin KranzH 18Aufg1(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3TSV Meiningen-----------------------------------------------------------------
#6 2,930 km 110 Hm
15Jonas ArndtH 181(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4TSV Meiningen2:32:40---------------------------------------------2:41:17-----2:47:092:47:40
#5 3,060 km 110 Hm2:32:408:375:520:31
 
 
 
H35 OCAD Bahn (16)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
120Valerio CasanovaH 3524:121(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 11:172:505:327:3711:3612:2114:1717:1919:0120:3321:4123:2324:12
#3 2,980 km 100 Hm1:171:332:422:053:590:451:563:021:421:321:081:420:49
219Dirk HartmannH 3525:001(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4SV Mietraching2:444:578:489:3411:1813:2815:1517:3819:3820:1822:2022:5424:2425:00
#6 3,060 km 110 Hm2:442:133:510:461:442:101:472:232:000:402:020:341:300:36
319Roland VoglH 3526:151(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3SV Mietraching3:165:469:059:5811:4113:2816:2218:5320:2821:1323:3824:0325:3426:15
#5 2,930 km 110 Hm3:162:303:190:531:431:472:542:311:350:452:250:251:310:41
419Roland VoglH 3526:311(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1SV Mietraching1:253:035:417:4011:3212:1714:0417:0619:4321:2123:4225:5226:31
#1 2,980 km 100 Hm1:251:382:381:593:520:451:473:022:371:382:212:100:39
519Dirk HartmannH 3526:451(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2SV Mietraching3:124:167:4710:0713:3214:1716:1819:0920:4322:0023:2726:0826:45
#2 3,040 km 100 Hm3:121:043:312:203:250:452:012:511:341:171:272:410:37
620Valerio CasanovaH 3528:481(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 13:355:579:2410:1411:5114:0017:4920:5823:0523:5326:1226:3928:1028:48
#7 2,960 km 110 Hm3:352:223:270:501:372:093:493:092:070:482:190:271:310:38
720André BöhmeH 3528:591(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 13:335:549:4410:3912:2615:1917:2820:5022:3823:2926:0726:4428:2728:59
#8 3,030 km 110 Hm3:332:213:500:551:472:532:093:221:480:512:380:371:430:32
820André BöhmeH 3530:451(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 12:083:106:4310:1215:4616:4719:3022:4125:0426:3627:5330:0130:45
#4 3,040 km 100 Hm2:081:023:333:295:341:012:433:112:231:321:172:080:44
922Michael BiallyH 3531:321(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2MTV Bamberg1:305:158:5611:3615:3116:2719:0122:2725:4427:2129:1931:0031:32
#1 2,980 km 100 Hm1:303:453:412:403:550:562:343:263:171:371:581:410:32
1022Michael BiallyH 3533:161(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4MTV Bamberg4:026:3311:1312:0413:5316:2919:2324:2726:1627:2030:1230:5432:4133:16
#5 2,930 km 110 Hm4:022:314:400:511:492:362:545:041:491:042:520:421:470:35
1121Manfred SchwarckH 3534:181(55)2(42)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(31)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 22:025:138:5111:4117:0218:4721:1725:0728:2530:0931:4433:4934:18
#1 2,980 km 100 Hm2:023:113:382:505:211:452:303:503:181:441:352:050:29
1221Manfred SchwarckH 3539:091(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(58)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(70)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 24:358:4114:3316:2218:5022:1525:2030:0232:2133:2636:2637:0538:4239:09
#5 2,930 km 110 Hm4:354:065:521:492:283:253:054:422:191:053:000:391:370:27
1322Michael SchalleH 3539:231(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1MTV Bamberg2:494:0711:1715:3120:2421:3724:4028:4831:2233:2936:0138:2739:23
#2 3,040 km 100 Hm2:491:187:104:144:531:133:034:082:342:072:322:260:56
1421Erich NürnbergerH 3540:221(41)2(36)3(71)4(37)5(35)6(59)7(53)8(60)9(63)10(73)11(61)12(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 22:234:009:1512:2318:1119:5424:3230:5433:4035:2437:1439:5140:22
#2 3,040 km 100 Hm2:231:375:153:085:481:434:386:222:461:441:502:370:31
1521Erich NürnbergerH 3542:321(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 24:157:3313:0914:1917:1320:4226:3130:2234:0435:2639:4540:1842:0442:32
#6 3,060 km 110 Hm4:153:185:361:102:543:295:493:513:421:224:190:331:460:28
1622Michael SchalleH 3543:381(51)2(56)3(34)4(59)5(57)6(62)7(32)8(44)9(64)10(63)11(38)12(76)13(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg8:1411:3417:1918:2920:5924:5127:3131:5035:0536:1439:4040:2642:4843:38
#6 3,060 km 110 Hm8:143:205:451:102:303:522:404:193:151:093:260:462:220:50
 
 
 
Staffelcup OCAD Bahn (44)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
187Daniel SteigerStaffelcup16:311(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2Bundeswehr LL/TS 22:484:496:197:179:1910:5311:4713:4914:3515:5716:31
#1 1,740 km 70 Hm2:482:011:300:582:021:340:542:020:461:220:34
281Daniel HeiningerStaffelcup19:581(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1Bundeswehr LL/TS 15:207:268:469:4811:4914:0715:0817:2318:1119:3319:58
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm5:202:061:201:022:012:181:012:150:481:220:25
379Benedict EbnethStaffelcup20:571(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 22:415:157:229:0611:4213:4314:3917:3418:4120:2220:57
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm2:412:342:071:442:362:010:562:551:071:410:35
480Britta MeißnerStaffelcup21:141(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1MTV Bamberg3:005:317:449:2712:0614:3315:4118:1119:0020:4621:14
#2 1,850 km 70 Hm3:002:312:131:432:392:271:082:300:491:460:28
580Fabian WittmannStaffelcup21:341(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2MTV Bamberg5:588:059:5911:0013:0814:3216:2219:0019:5021:1021:34
#1 1,740 km 70 Hm5:582:071:541:012:081:241:502:380:501:200:24
679Maximilian EbnethStaffelcup22:031(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 26:128:2510:1511:1813:3415:5416:4819:1920:0421:3322:03
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm6:122:131:501:032:162:200:542:310:451:290:30
789Ari KolehmainenStaffelcup22:361(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald2:175:367:529:4512:2914:1915:5618:4519:4622:0622:36
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm2:173:192:161:532:441:501:372:491:012:200:30
886Jürgen SchmidtStaffelcup23:021(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2SV Mietraching3:286:098:169:5912:4114:5016:0819:4920:3622:3023:02
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm3:282:412:071:432:422:091:183:410:471:540:32
986Andrea GruberStaffelcup23:581(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1SV Mietraching2:386:038:149:4013:3215:4616:4620:1621:2323:3323:58
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm2:383:252:111:263:522:141:003:301:072:100:25
1085Marian SchmidtStaffelcup24:231(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1TSV Grünwald4:046:548:5610:3413:0114:3218:1021:2222:1623:5824:23
#1 1,740 km 70 Hm4:042:502:021:382:271:313:383:120:541:420:25
1187Daniel SteigerStaffelcup25:021(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1Bundeswehr LL/TS 25:297:3911:3113:4416:2318:3219:4322:2723:1724:3525:02
#2 1,850 km 70 Hm5:292:103:522:132:392:091:112:440:501:180:27
1281Daniel HeiningerStaffelcup25:421(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3Bundeswehr LL/TS 12:223:568:4510:3013:1815:4317:3719:1022:4923:4125:1125:42
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm2:221:344:491:452:482:251:541:333:390:521:300:31
1387Daniel SteigerStaffelcup25:531(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4Bundeswehr LL/TS 23:105:209:3712:3814:4717:2619:1220:4422:4823:3725:2425:53
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm3:102:104:173:012:092:391:461:322:040:491:470:29
1479Maximilian EbnethStaffelcup26:161(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 22:113:468:5911:0313:5616:4018:4120:3623:0624:2125:5226:16
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm2:111:355:132:042:532:442:011:552:301:151:310:24
1489Claudia GreinerStaffelcup26:161(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z*75
2TSV Grünwald4:597:5410:0411:5514:4917:2918:5922:2723:2825:3326:1618:15
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm4:592:552:101:512:542:401:303:281:012:050:43
1681Reinhard SchrammStaffelcup26:441(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2Bundeswehr LL/TS 17:099:2711:1913:1016:5019:4921:0224:0424:4926:1426:44
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm7:092:181:521:513:402:591:133:020:451:250:30
1779Benedict EbnethStaffelcup27:591(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 22:254:149:0211:0912:5516:2918:2621:2324:1425:2527:2627:59
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm2:251:494:482:071:463:341:572:572:511:112:010:33
1880Britta MeißnerStaffelcup28:131(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3MTV Bamberg2:414:349:2211:2513:2216:2618:1121:1724:3925:5627:4428:13
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm2:411:534:482:031:573:041:453:063:221:171:480:29
1977Sebastian MaierStaffelcup28:451(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf2:525:307:3312:5516:0418:0321:4225:4026:3228:1628:45
#1 1,740 km 70 Hm2:522:382:035:223:091:593:393:580:521:440:29
2077Sebastian MaierStaffelcup30:201(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf3:135:5511:0413:2115:2918:2321:3223:5526:4228:1629:4930:20
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm3:132:425:092:172:082:543:092:232:471:341:330:31
2180Fabian WittmannStaffelcup30:381(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z*75
4MTV Bamberg2:063:409:0410:5614:0916:4921:1624:5427:1928:4130:0930:3824:14
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm2:061:345:241:523:132:404:273:382:251:221:280:29
2277Alexander TippeltStaffelcup30:401(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf2:145:0613:0915:2717:1520:0722:1224:5727:1828:1830:1830:40
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm2:142:528:032:181:482:522:052:452:211:002:000:22
2381Reinhard SchrammStaffelcup30:541(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4Bundeswehr LL/TS 12:134:1610:3913:0614:5119:5322:4225:1627:3428:4330:2730:54
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm2:132:036:232:271:455:022:492:342:181:091:440:27
2489Ari KolehmainenStaffelcup31:531(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald2:494:5610:5113:4115:4119:0121:1824:1627:1229:2431:1931:53
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm2:492:075:552:502:003:202:172:582:562:121:550:34
2587Daniel SteigerStaffelcup33:081(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3Bundeswehr LL/TS 23:115:3910:1212:5919:3122:3124:3826:5829:1530:5832:3633:08
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm3:112:284:332:476:323:002:072:202:171:431:380:32
2685Bärbel KüblerStaffelcup34:041(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2TSV Grünwald3:378:3411:2713:5118:5022:3725:2929:3831:0533:0534:04
#2 1,850 km 70 Hm3:374:572:532:244:593:472:524:091:272:000:59
2789Claudia GreinerStaffelcup34:381(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald3:275:3611:1814:2116:3220:5123:5626:1529:5131:4233:5834:38
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm3:272:095:423:032:114:193:052:193:361:512:160:40
2885Marian SchmidtStaffelcup35:131(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3TSV Grünwald2:094:2211:2814:3116:3222:1425:0226:4330:1532:5434:4735:13
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm2:092:137:063:032:015:422:481:413:322:391:530:26
2978Viktor JarkovStaffelcup35:451(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1OLG Regensburg 13:518:0410:2818:4222:2624:5526:3530:3732:1235:0335:45
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm3:514:132:248:143:442:291:404:021:352:510:42
3086Jürgen SchmidtStaffelcup36:081(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4SV Mietraching3:475:5211:0913:3115:3319:3827:3729:2632:0433:3235:3736:08
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm3:472:055:172:222:024:057:591:492:381:282:050:31
3177Alexander TippeltStaffelcup38:441(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf5:498:2616:0921:1024:0026:2930:0235:4036:4938:1838:44
#2 1,850 km 70 Hm5:492:377:435:012:502:293:335:381:091:290:26
3283Steffi LeichtStaffelcup39:301(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1TV 1848 Coburg9:5713:2221:5124:2227:2730:3831:5636:1837:0838:5839:30
#3 1,810 km 70 Hm9:573:258:292:313:053:111:184:220:501:500:32
3384Miyuki Tauchi-BrueckStaffelcup41:591(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(70)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2Kein Verein6:0410:4817:2120:1624:3927:4929:4636:1737:5941:2041:59
#1 1,740 km 70 Hm6:044:446:332:554:233:101:576:311:423:210:39
3486Andrea GruberStaffelcup42:071(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3SV Mietraching3:135:5313:5116:3419:0226:0528:4931:4935:0139:1741:4142:07
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm3:132:407:582:432:287:032:443:003:124:162:240:26
3585Bärbel KüblerStaffelcup43:131(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4TSV Grünwald4:247:2815:1219:2121:5827:0730:2633:1637:3139:2642:1943:13
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm4:243:047:444:092:375:093:192:504:151:552:530:54
3683Steffi LeichtStaffelcup43:181(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3TV 1848 Coburg3:036:1113:5016:3519:0726:5931:3434:4038:4640:4342:4243:18
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm3:033:087:392:452:327:524:353:064:061:571:590:36
3778Sven FischerStaffelcup46:331(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4OLG Regensburg 12:254:3919:2924:0326:4430:2834:2236:4940:2843:4546:0346:33
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm2:252:1414:504:342:413:443:542:273:393:172:180:30
3884Stefan BrueckStaffelcup46:521(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3Kein Verein3:2110:1017:2120:1724:2029:5634:1738:0141:5044:0546:1046:52
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm3:216:497:112:564:035:364:213:443:492:152:050:42
3984Stefan BrueckStaffelcup48:331(48)2(51)3(40)4(50)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
1Kein Verein9:5713:1721:5024:2127:2931:4437:3943:5845:3148:0348:33
#2 1,850 km 70 Hm9:573:208:332:313:084:155:556:191:332:320:30
4084Miyuki Tauchi-BrueckStaffelcup50:551(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4Kein Verein0:185:2115:3220:1025:3931:3435:2340:1944:2446:3750:1050:55
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm0:185:0310:114:385:295:553:494:564:052:133:330:45
4183Yvonne HoffmannStaffelcup50:571(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(60)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
4TV 1848 Coburg11:59:475:0416:0220:4125:3132:1937:3239:5444:4346:3450:2450:57
#5 2,660 km 60 Hm11:59:4710:584:394:506:485:132:224:491:513:500:33
 
83Yvonne HoffmannStaffelcupFehlst1(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2TV 1848 Coburg24:2829:3232:5034:5638:39-----41:14-----51:0353:4254:21
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm24:285:043:182:063:432:359:492:390:39
78Sven FischerStaffelcupFehlst1(48)2(51)3(40)4(71)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(76)9(43)10(39)Z
2OLG Regensburg 1--------------------------------------------------
#4 1,780 km 70 Hm
78Viktor JarkovStaffelcup1(41)2(42)3(32)4(53)5(56)6(71)7(31)8(63)9(38)10(61)11(39)Z
3OLG Regensburg 11:14:021:17:421:24:011:27:251:29:591:34:251:36:591:40:271:43:201:44:521:46:581:47:48
#6 2,680 km 60 Hm1:14:023:406:193:242:344:262:343:282:531:322:060:50
 
 
 
Anfänger OCAD Bahn (6)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
193Martin HolzhausAnfänger25:081(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 19:0810:5812:5015:5418:5119:4922:2223:1324:2725:08
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm9:081:501:523:042:570:582:330:511:140:41
294Seifert Noel Rödel GünterAnfänger28:501(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 25:447:4513:1817:4721:0522:3724:5825:5228:0228:50
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm5:442:015:334:293:181:322:210:542:100:48
393Kai-Uwe BauernfreundAnfänger28:541(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 14:547:0611:1917:4920:3621:2125:0126:1728:2428:54
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm4:542:124:136:302:470:453:401:162:070:30
494Seifert Katrin Rödel BrunhildeAnfänger1:05:471(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
2TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 225:3129:0531:3638:2442:2546:1050:471:00:211:04:561:05:47
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm25:313:342:316:484:013:454:379:344:350:51
 
92Emily PröslAnfängerFehlst1(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z
1OLA TSV Deggendorf6:1710:0612:2118:0921:0122:39----------24:4625:28
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm6:173:492:155:482:521:382:070:42
92N.N.AnfängerFehlst1(54)2(52)3(47)4(46)5(45)6(63)7(72)8(67)9(39)Z*41*76
2OLA TSV Deggendorf----------17:5225:1928:0929:3732:0234:0939:3540:125:2314:19
#1 1,620 km 30 Hm17:527:272:501:282:252:075:260:37