Deutsche Staffelmeisterschaften 2013 - 21.9.2013Sa 21.09.2013 22:29
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Team Damen bis 14 (41)
PlStnrNameZeit
1345Ellen Klüser15:381(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden 12:466:096:587:499:5011:0011:3112:0713:2014:0214:4715:38
ACC 2,700 km 70 Hm2:463:230:490:512:011:100:310:361:130:420:450:51
2352Kira Döllgast18:551(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLG Saar4:527:318:329:1911:5813:2614:0414:4716:2117:1518:0218:55
CAC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:522:391:010:472:391:280:380:431:340:540:470:53
2344Lena Höhne18:551(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3SV Robotron Dresden4:427:118:138:5511:3313:0713:4614:3016:0717:0217:5418:55
CAC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:422:291:020:422:381:340:390:441:370:550:521:01
4350Marei Lehner21:061(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 17:319:4210:5512:0414:3116:2617:0517:4418:5319:3820:2321:06
CAC 2,700 km 70 Hm7:312:111:131:092:271:550:390:391:090:450:450:43
5344Marit Heinemann21:491(80)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1SV Robotron Dresden4:347:348:559:4412:4714:5415:3016:1318:0519:5720:5221:49
BBA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:343:001:210:493:032:070:360:431:521:520:550:57
6354Marie Kubald23:191(74)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:528:009:3410:3114:2516:0916:4817:4419:3621:2022:1823:19
ABA 2,700 km 70 Hm3:524:081:340:573:541:440:390:561:521:440:581:01
7352Leonie Vilz23:251(74)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z*101
2OLG Saar3:177:298:4411:0115:1117:3618:1118:5220:3521:3422:2023:259:47
ABB 2,700 km 70 Hm3:174:121:152:174:102:250:350:411:430:590:461:05
8349Vanessa Pirc23:381(80)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z*46
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:159:4110:4111:5614:3316:0916:4317:2321:0922:0822:5123:3815:47
BCC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:155:261:001:152:371:360:340:403:460:590:430:47
9341Antonia Kerscher24:141(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 45:5510:0311:2312:3015:2317:3518:1419:0620:5121:5023:0824:14
BAC 2,700 km 70 Hm5:554:081:201:072:532:120:390:521:450:591:181:06
10351Friederike Zöphel24:321(80)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1SSV Planeta Radebeul4:217:378:539:3714:0516:1116:4818:0920:4222:3223:2624:32
BBA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:213:161:160:444:282:060:371:212:331:500:541:06
11341Leonie Amann24:351(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 44:108:119:2310:4814:1416:3917:1618:3120:5222:3323:3224:35
ACA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:104:011:121:253:262:250:371:152:211:410:591:03
12349Vicky Schimmeck24:431(74)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:027:479:1510:0514:3616:2717:0818:3621:3422:5323:3824:43
AAA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:023:451:280:504:311:510:411:282:581:190:451:05
13352Carolin Schreiner24:581(80)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLG Saar5:098:029:3010:4614:2316:2917:1418:5221:0922:4623:3924:58
BCA 2,700 km 70 Hm5:092:531:281:163:372:060:451:382:171:370:531:19
14354Charlotte Leonhardt26:051(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:099:3310:3411:3114:5216:4717:3018:2023:4224:3325:1626:05
CAC 2,700 km 70 Hm5:094:241:010:573:211:550:430:505:220:510:430:49
15350Ines Schikora26:531(80)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 14:358:219:4111:0915:5118:1818:5619:5522:2124:5925:4826:53
BCA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:353:461:201:284:422:270:380:592:262:380:491:05
16343Jasmin Hertel28:331(80)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 34:428:019:1910:1017:3819:5020:2722:0524:4126:4527:3128:33
BBA 2,700 km 70 Hm4:423:191:180:517:282:120:371:382:362:040:461:02
17353Sophie Funk28:341(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLF Mainz6:0610:4414:5015:4018:5521:0521:4422:5225:0326:4827:3328:34
CBB 2,700 km 70 Hm6:064:384:060:503:152:100:391:082:111:450:451:01
18354Luca Eszter Adorjan28:551(80)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:409:2312:5114:3618:4920:5321:3722:4125:1226:4527:3728:55
BCB 2,700 km 70 Hm5:403:433:281:454:132:040:441:042:311:330:521:18
19349Helen Vavra29:111(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft6:5211:0313:0314:2117:5421:0821:4122:4426:1127:2228:1029:11
CBB 2,700 km 70 Hm6:524:112:001:183:333:140:331:033:271:110:481:01
20351Ann-Kathrin Krämer29:491(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2SSV Planeta Radebeul6:129:2111:2212:3916:3618:4319:2121:2627:0127:5228:4429:49
CAB 2,700 km 70 Hm6:123:092:011:173:572:070:382:055:350:510:521:05
21350Katrin Hertel30:031(74)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 13:507:368:579:4320:1621:5722:3325:1127:0428:1829:0630:03
ABB 2,700 km 70 Hm3:503:461:210:4610:331:410:362:381:531:140:480:57
22345Johanna Parascandola30:351(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden 15:078:299:3910:5214:1516:3017:1018:1223:0528:5629:4030:35
BAA 2,700 km 70 Hm5:073:221:101:133:232:150:401:024:535:510:440:55
23342Isabell Wenzel30:451(74)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLA TSV Deggendorf4:299:1411:0514:1018:2220:0420:3523:1527:1728:5529:4230:45
AAC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:294:451:513:054:121:420:312:404:021:380:471:03
24341Amelie Nürnberger32:031(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 45:458:5910:2311:1318:4421:2622:1126:3328:2829:5930:5432:03
CBB 2,700 km 70 Hm5:453:141:240:507:312:420:454:221:551:310:551:09
25351Swenja Sickert32:291(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3SSV Planeta Radebeul7:5513:0614:4716:2922:1225:1125:4226:4528:3730:3531:2532:29
ACC 2,700 km 70 Hm7:555:111:411:425:432:590:311:031:521:580:501:04
26346Laura Fischer32:511(48)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 25:5911:3214:3116:3020:5422:2222:5925:0929:2931:0931:5832:51
CCC 2,700 km 70 Hm5:595:332:591:594:241:280:372:104:201:400:490:53
27340Ida Caspary33:451(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z*46
2USV TU Dresden 24:4710:5312:3216:4823:3126:3727:1028:1230:0331:3232:3633:4525:51
ACB 2,700 km 70 Hm4:476:061:394:166:433:060:331:021:511:291:041:09
*100
32:37
28340Janine Lohse35:051(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden 25:4410:3312:2413:4721:5924:1625:1027:2830:4632:4734:0035:05
BAA 2,700 km 70 Hm5:444:491:511:238:122:170:542:183:182:011:131:05
29343Sophie Kraus35:461(48)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 36:4614:4216:2717:2421:0423:2624:0528:5930:5033:3634:4435:46
CAB 2,700 km 70 Hm6:467:561:450:573:402:220:394:541:512:461:081:02
30353Linda Pastor35:531(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLF Mainz6:0610:5412:3313:4522:5925:5126:3327:3730:5633:4034:4635:53
BAA 2,700 km 70 Hm6:064:481:391:129:142:520:421:043:192:441:061:07
31342Emily Prösl36:331(80)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLA TSV Deggendorf6:3810:4012:1114:4224:5727:0627:4429:0532:2634:2735:3036:33
BCA 2,700 km 70 Hm6:384:021:312:3110:152:090:381:213:212:011:031:03
32346Lina Grübel36:451(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 26:059:3711:0512:0222:4427:3928:2129:4031:5734:3835:3636:45
BAB 2,700 km 70 Hm6:053:321:280:5710:424:550:421:192:172:410:581:09
33348Anna Blaschke38:001(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2OSC Kassel4:249:3413:4318:0228:5831:4032:2133:1834:5036:1137:0138:00
ACB 2,700 km 70 Hm4:245:104:094:1910:562:420:410:571:321:210:500:59
34353Laura Klar40:251(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLF Mainz4:168:4011:4626:0631:1833:0633:4135:1037:1238:2839:2040:25
ACC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:164:243:0614:205:121:480:351:292:021:160:521:05
35345Bianca Bardoux41:431(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden 17:3719:0320:5021:5630:2431:5632:3333:2435:4339:3940:3641:43
CBB 2,700 km 70 Hm7:3711:261:471:068:281:320:370:512:193:560:571:07
36344Wenke Heinemann42:241(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
2SV Robotron Dresden3:5321:4923:5425:4130:2532:2933:0233:5638:3840:2841:2142:24
ACB 2,700 km 70 Hm3:5317:562:051:474:442:040:330:544:421:500:531:03
37343Gabriella Hartung43:431(74)2(59)3(55)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 34:4911:2213:3615:2623:4525:4626:2427:3338:3241:4642:4843:43
ACC 2,700 km 70 Hm4:496:332:141:508:192:010:381:0910:593:141:020:55
38340Lea Schoffer44:131(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden 210:2514:2916:1626:4932:1734:1334:5036:5240:0342:1243:1844:13
CBC 2,700 km 70 Hm10:254:041:4710:335:281:560:372:023:112:091:060:55
39346Emily Grübel44:321(74)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 219:2124:1225:5026:5131:4734:2335:0536:3939:5042:2843:2344:32
ABA 2,700 km 70 Hm19:214:511:381:014:562:360:421:343:112:380:551:09
40342Noemi Ohme47:001(48)2(59)3(85)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(88)10(81)11(100)Z
1OLA TSV Deggendorf10:4114:2216:1317:5128:5236:5337:4538:5640:5943:0444:1047:00
CBB 2,700 km 70 Hm10:413:411:511:3811:018:010:521:112:032:051:062:50
41348Hanna Gunkel48:541(80)2(59)3(76)4(61)5(87)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(81)11(100)Z
1OSC Kassel14:2720:1022:3324:0633:0836:1336:5138:4141:5246:2347:5548:54
BAA 2,700 km 70 Hm14:275:432:231:339:023:050:381:503:114:311:320:59
 
 
 
Team Damen 15 - 18 (24)
PlStnrNameZeit
1201Birte Friedrichs28:491(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3MTV Seesen4:195:587:4710:0412:5617:0917:5918:5420:2221:2522:0322:5424:5525:42
ACBC 4,300 km 125 Hm4:191:391:492:172:524:130:500:551:281:030:380:512:010:47
15(102)16(100)Z
27:0428:0328:49
1:220:590:46
2205Paula Starke29:061(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
2USV TU Dresden 14:075:007:009:0611:4515:3316:0317:2519:0020:0620:4221:5524:0424:48
CBCA 4,300 km 125 Hm4:070:532:002:062:393:480:301:221:351:060:361:132:090:44
15(102)16(100)Z*112
27:0428:0829:0621:19
2:161:040:58
3202Leonore Winkler30:341(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3USV Jena4:505:418:0610:4013:0717:0818:0218:5920:3721:4122:1623:3725:5926:56
CBBC 4,300 km 125 Hm4:500:512:252:342:274:010:540:571:381:040:351:212:220:57
15(102)16(100)Z
28:2529:3430:34
1:291:091:00
4205Patricia Nieke32:191(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3USV TU Dresden 14:236:0411:1213:3116:2519:4420:3321:2622:4823:4924:3125:3927:5128:43
AABC 4,300 km 125 Hm4:231:415:082:192:543:190:490:531:221:010:421:082:120:52
15(102)16(100)Z
30:1331:2332:19
1:301:100:56
5203Carla Mühlstein34:521(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3OSC Kassel3:575:137:3810:2713:0917:2918:1922:4224:1625:2326:0327:0929:2730:22
BBAC 4,300 km 125 Hm3:571:162:252:492:424:200:504:231:341:070:401:062:180:55
15(102)16(100)Z
32:4133:5034:52
2:191:091:02
6207Hannah Kühne35:411(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
2SV Mietraching4:256:069:0711:5515:2319:0520:0421:3823:3725:0525:4527:4330:0531:04
CABB 4,300 km 125 Hm4:251:413:012:483:283:420:591:341:591:280:401:582:220:59
15(102)16(100)Z*46*112
33:1834:2435:4124:4126:51
2:141:061:17
7203Paula Mühlstein36:201(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
1OSC Kassel3:585:027:149:5912:5817:2118:4021:2225:3526:2827:0229:1031:2432:11
CCBB 4,300 km 125 Hm3:581:042:122:452:594:231:192:424:130:530:342:082:140:47
15(102)16(100)Z*72*63
34:1735:1836:2024:2133:36
2:061:011:02
8201Henriette Käding37:341(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
1MTV Seesen4:5610:1613:0116:1019:1722:5623:2624:5826:4727:5028:3130:0132:2133:28
BACB 4,300 km 125 Hm4:565:202:453:093:073:390:301:321:491:030:411:302:201:07
15(102)16(100)Z
35:2936:3037:34
2:011:011:04
9202Alexandra Bartsch37:411(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
1USV Jena5:197:019:2512:0815:2421:1521:4623:2725:3126:2627:0129:1431:4032:33
ACCA 4,300 km 125 Hm5:191:422:242:433:165:510:311:412:040:550:352:132:260:53
15(102)16(100)Z
35:2836:2837:41
2:551:001:13
10201Karolin Kühnhold37:561(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
2MTV Seesen4:356:048:1713:5117:2021:3822:3524:0025:5627:1027:5129:2032:1233:07
CBAA 4,300 km 125 Hm4:351:292:135:343:294:180:571:251:561:140:411:292:520:55
15(102)16(100)Z
35:3936:5637:56
2:321:171:00
11205Luise Sasse38:031(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
1USV TU Dresden 14:406:188:5011:3015:1221:1222:1423:5325:4527:0227:4529:4132:5634:00
BCAB 4,300 km 125 Hm4:401:382:322:403:426:001:021:391:521:170:431:563:151:04
15(102)16(100)Z
35:4836:5838:03
1:481:101:05
12202Susanne Otto38:121(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
2USV Jena4:446:209:2612:1016:2921:1522:2524:0425:5527:1627:5829:4232:4533:57
BAAB 4,300 km 125 Hm4:441:363:062:444:194:461:101:391:511:210:421:443:031:12
15(102)16(100)Z
35:4837:0438:12
1:511:161:08
13207Andrea Gruber40:061(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3SV Mietraching5:046:158:4611:2114:3520:3521:5625:2927:1628:4229:2131:1334:0335:19
BCAC 4,300 km 125 Hm5:041:112:312:353:146:001:213:331:471:260:391:522:501:16
15(102)16(100)Z
38:0539:0740:06
2:461:020:59
14203Lina Haier43:421(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
2OSC Kassel4:187:079:3815:0718:2623:4924:2126:2128:2629:4830:2634:3837:4238:41
AACA 4,300 km 125 Hm4:182:492:315:293:195:230:322:002:051:220:384:123:040:59
15(102)16(100)Z
41:2742:3543:42
2:461:081:07
15206Helene Haller44:071(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3USV TU Dresden 23:575:4613:5417:1520:3225:5226:2228:2930:3431:5332:2735:5938:2840:06
ABCC 4,300 km 125 Hm3:571:498:083:213:175:200:302:072:051:190:343:322:291:38
15(102)16(100)Z
42:0343:0944:07
1:571:060:58
16204Maren Guthier44:281(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3TSG Bad König6:538:5512:4816:1519:5124:1826:5728:4131:4232:3533:0636:0838:5540:23
BAAC 4,300 km 125 Hm6:532:023:533:273:364:272:391:443:010:530:313:022:471:28
15(102)16(100)Z
42:4943:4044:28
2:260:510:48
17206Pia Schoffer44:481(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
2USV TU Dresden 25:398:0410:5314:3719:1924:4926:2329:1932:3333:3634:1136:2339:0840:22
BCAB 4,300 km 125 Hm5:392:252:493:444:425:301:342:563:141:030:352:122:451:14
15(102)16(100)Z
42:3943:4744:48
2:171:081:01
18207Helena Bastian48:091(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
1SV Mietraching7:018:4210:5913:5316:4329:0129:3331:3037:0237:5938:3139:5142:1043:05
ABCA 4,300 km 125 Hm7:011:412:172:542:5012:180:321:575:320:570:321:202:190:55
15(102)16(100)Z
46:0047:1148:09
2:551:110:58
19200Linda Indola51:571(32)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(108)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
1OLG Regensburg7:188:2811:0713:5717:1821:4622:4324:1528:1429:3430:1631:4836:0438:09
BBAB 4,300 km 125 Hm7:181:102:392:503:214:280:571:323:591:200:421:324:162:05
15(102)16(100)Z
49:4750:5351:57
11:381:061:04
20206Leonie von Jagow52:181(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
1USV TU Dresden 24:397:1211:0323:2827:4735:1236:2437:4739:4541:2041:5744:2246:5447:48
CABA 4,300 km 125 Hm4:392:333:5112:254:197:251:121:231:581:350:372:252:320:54
15(102)16(100)Z
50:1051:1852:18
2:221:081:00
21204Katrin Malcomess57:301(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(50)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
1TSG Bad König6:267:0911:0214:0117:2638:4039:0141:1043:3144:3245:1146:4849:0850:12
CBCB 4,300 km 125 Hm6:260:433:532:593:2521:140:212:092:211:010:391:372:201:04
15(102)16(100)Z
55:1756:2757:30
5:051:101:03
22200Gesina Schwalbe1:03:571(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
2OLG Regensburg4:497:3119:0523:4829:5638:2939:4641:0049:3150:5651:3054:2257:1559:01
ACBA 4,300 km 125 Hm4:492:4211:344:436:088:331:171:148:311:250:342:522:531:46
15(102)16(100)Z
1:01:411:03:071:03:57
2:401:260:50
23200Silvia Casanova1:17:571(62)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(49)6(56)7(61)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(91)
3OLG Regensburg5:587:1122:3625:2645:1150:4751:2253:401:00:081:01:351:02:121:05:461:09:541:12:10
CACC 4,300 km 125 Hm5:581:1315:252:5019:455:360:352:186:281:270:373:344:082:16
15(102)16(100)Z
1:15:251:16:561:17:57
3:151:311:01
24204Isabel Erb2:47:451(31)2(106)3(75)4(45)5(33)6(56)7(101)8(35)9(53)10(71)11(109)12(103)13(82)14(60)
2TSG Bad König33:5147:4153:571:18:431:28:361:47:251:50:512:04:012:09:322:12:402:13:202:18:502:22:172:27:42
ACBA 4,300 km 125 Hm33:5113:506:1624:469:5318:493:2613:105:313:080:405:303:275:25
15(102)16(100)Z
2:45:392:46:472:47:45
17:571:080:58
 
 
 
Team Damen (48)
PlStnrNameZeit
1143Karin Schmalfeld34:251(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3TV Alsbach3:227:2210:1911:2612:4113:4816:4018:3320:3823:1425:2926:2326:4427:18
AABCC 5,100 km 180 Hm3:224:002:571:071:151:072:521:532:052:362:150:540:210:34
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
29:0930:4031:2232:4133:3034:25
1:511:310:421:190:490:55
2133Susen Lösch35:051(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3USV Jena3:126:5410:1011:4013:1114:0716:0817:1019:1721:5324:3326:4327:3928:00
ACACC 5,100 km 180 Hm3:123:423:161:301:310:562:011:022:072:362:402:100:560:21
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
28:3629:4431:2332:0733:2934:1835:05
0:361:081:390:441:220:490:47
3138Dorothea Müller37:211(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3Post SV Dresden 14:157:0910:2712:1213:4515:0718:1720:4823:2725:5928:0629:0429:2529:58
CABCC 5,100 km 180 Hm4:152:543:181:451:331:223:102:312:392:322:070:580:210:33
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
32:0933:3934:2835:5136:3637:21
2:111:300:491:230:450:45
3144Judith Pfleger37:211(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:358:1011:2213:0714:5215:4817:5718:5720:4123:0125:5728:3129:2329:43
BCACA 5,100 km 180 Hm3:354:353:121:451:450:562:091:001:442:202:562:340:520:20
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
30:1931:3233:1634:0235:3936:2337:21
0:361:131:440:461:370:440:58
5143Brit Horst37:531(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
1TV Alsbach3:417:1010:4212:1314:2915:2117:4118:4120:4523:1026:2427:5428:4829:50
BCABB 5,100 km 180 Hm3:413:293:321:312:160:522:201:002:042:253:141:300:541:02
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
30:1230:5132:1933:5834:4335:5236:4437:53
0:220:391:281:390:451:090:521:09
6131Theresa Flechsig38:181(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1USV TU Dresden 14:487:4811:2112:4414:3515:4319:0620:5423:2426:1628:5129:5230:1330:52
CCBAA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:483:003:331:231:511:083:231:482:302:522:351:010:210:39
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
32:2434:1034:5636:2337:1138:18
1:321:460:461:270:481:07
7133Marie Hofmeister38:201(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(73)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1USV Jena3:447:0210:5912:1813:5015:1618:5420:4623:2026:2127:5028:4429:5630:17
BABBA 5,100 km 180 Hm3:443:183:571:191:321:263:381:522:343:011:290:541:120:21
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
30:5632:2134:0634:5336:2437:1438:20
0:391:251:450:471:310:501:06
8136Josephine Greiner38:371(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2MTK Bad Harzburg4:368:2211:5213:0215:1616:3518:5219:5121:4124:0426:5228:2129:1830:19
ABABA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:363:463:301:102:141:192:170:591:502:232:481:290:571:01
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(60)20(63)21(100)Z
30:4231:1632:4234:4035:2736:4937:4038:37
0:230:341:261:580:471:220:510:57
9140Hanka Straube39:531(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3SV Lengefeld3:308:1311:4013:0314:4317:2918:4619:3521:4424:4727:3630:0231:0431:28
BCCAC 5,100 km 180 Hm3:304:433:271:231:402:461:170:492:093:032:492:261:020:24
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:0133:3135:2136:1038:0338:5839:53
0:331:301:500:491:530:550:55
10144Meike Jaeger40:181(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:559:2412:4714:3116:1117:2619:2220:2122:4625:1228:1230:4131:5232:16
ABCAC 5,100 km 180 Hm4:554:293:231:441:401:151:560:592:252:263:002:291:110:24
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:5334:2036:1036:5338:3339:2040:18
0:371:271:500:431:400:470:58
11130Insa Müller40:511(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
2OSC Kassel4:198:1211:5613:1514:4715:5418:3219:5622:0625:5028:5431:2532:2932:53
BAACB 5,100 km 180 Hm4:193:533:441:191:321:072:381:242:103:443:042:311:040:24
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
33:3235:0136:5137:5038:5539:5040:51
0:391:291:500:591:050:551:01
12142Marie-Christine Böhm41:201(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1OLV Steinberg 13:476:5913:2815:2016:5819:1020:4221:2823:3325:4029:0631:5932:5733:19
BBCAA 5,100 km 180 Hm3:473:126:291:521:382:121:320:462:052:073:262:530:580:22
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
33:5535:1936:5338:0939:4040:2641:20
0:361:241:341:161:310:460:54
13139Sonnhild Grismajer41:591(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
1USV TU Dresden 35:038:0011:3813:4915:2616:4319:1920:2722:4625:2529:2731:0332:0133:11
CAABB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:032:573:382:111:371:172:361:082:192:394:021:360:581:10
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
33:3834:1735:5237:4838:4039:5440:4641:59
0:270:391:351:560:521:140:521:13
14144Anne Kunzendorf42:111(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(73)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:498:0111:4413:0615:2216:4920:5823:0225:3228:4730:5431:5833:0933:36
CABBB 5,100 km 180 Hm4:493:123:431:222:161:274:092:042:303:152:071:041:110:27
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
34:1636:0137:5338:4840:0240:5442:11
0:401:451:520:551:140:521:17
15131Cornelia Eckardt42:381(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2USV TU Dresden 17:5711:4815:2117:0318:2219:3521:1722:1024:3826:5830:0331:3232:2533:25
AACBB 5,100 km 180 Hm7:573:513:331:421:191:131:420:532:282:203:051:290:531:00
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
33:4734:2935:5537:3938:2539:2940:2042:38
0:220:421:261:440:461:040:512:18
16131Anna Reinhardt43:131(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 16:3210:1914:0015:5018:1619:4122:2723:2925:2928:0431:2333:3534:3935:00
BBACC 5,100 km 180 Hm6:323:473:411:502:261:252:461:022:002:353:192:121:040:21
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
35:3937:1639:0239:5641:2342:1443:13
0:391:371:460:541:270:510:59
17143Luise Kärger43:311(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
2TV Alsbach5:038:5512:3614:3716:2817:5220:0220:5723:1425:4828:5932:4733:4634:09
CBCAA 5,100 km 180 Hm5:033:523:412:011:511:242:100:552:172:343:113:480:590:23
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
34:4936:1438:1139:4641:2642:2143:31
0:401:251:571:351:400:551:10
18132Corinna Nieke43:421(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
1USV TU Dresden 25:1010:0514:2215:3817:5019:0821:3723:0825:0127:5631:3433:1634:0735:15
CBABB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:104:554:171:162:121:182:291:311:532:553:381:420:511:08
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
35:4136:2238:0039:5040:4441:4942:4343:42
0:260:411:381:500:541:050:540:59
19136Resi Rathmann43:501(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3MTK Bad Harzburg5:4012:1915:4017:3219:0820:1722:0022:4725:1128:3531:5834:2235:1835:39
CACAC 5,100 km 180 Hm5:406:393:211:521:361:091:430:472:243:243:232:240:560:21
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
36:1637:4939:4240:3942:1142:5843:50
0:371:331:530:571:320:470:52
20133Friederike Graumann44:061(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
2USV Jena5:349:4713:5715:4817:4419:0220:5921:5824:3427:3931:0633:5235:0435:30
CBCAB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:344:134:101:511:561:181:570:592:363:053:272:461:120:26
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
36:0637:3739:5740:5041:5742:4844:06
0:361:312:200:531:070:511:18
21145Ieva Grahl44:091(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul4:349:1112:5214:5817:0418:3022:1724:3427:4131:2934:0235:0835:3636:14
ABBAA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:344:373:412:062:061:263:472:173:073:482:331:060:280:38
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
37:5339:4640:3742:1143:0244:09
1:391:530:511:340:511:07
22134Anna Kraj44:421(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3Turn-Klubb zu Hannover5:279:0213:2914:5616:4418:2720:3421:3824:1126:4930:2433:1134:2234:50
CACAC 5,100 km 180 Hm5:273:354:271:271:481:432:071:042:332:383:352:471:110:28
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
35:2937:5039:5740:4742:3843:3844:42
0:392:212:070:501:511:001:04
23145Johanna Schmidt45:111(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul4:318:5512:5314:2517:1418:2721:1222:2624:3627:3631:1433:4834:5835:25
BCACC 5,100 km 180 Hm4:314:243:581:322:491:132:451:142:103:003:382:341:100:27
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
36:0538:0140:1941:1643:1644:0545:11
0:401:562:180:572:000:491:06
24136Nina Döllgast45:271(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1MTK Bad Harzburg4:168:3212:3914:4617:0318:2222:1824:1127:0430:3334:4536:0136:3237:14
BCBCB 5,100 km 180 Hm4:164:164:072:072:171:193:561:532:533:294:121:160:310:42
15(90)16(82)17(91)18(63)19(100)Z
38:4941:0041:5743:2444:2545:27
1:352:110:571:271:011:02
25132Mara Jaunsproge46:451(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 23:528:5412:4614:4316:2718:1920:1421:1623:3730:1133:2836:2437:2737:54
BACAC 5,100 km 180 Hm3:525:023:521:571:441:521:551:022:216:343:172:561:030:27
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
38:3440:1242:1743:0544:3845:3446:45
0:401:382:050:481:330:561:11
26141Beate Belau46:561(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Treptower SV 19495:2810:0414:1015:4819:1221:0224:4126:4130:1233:3636:0937:1937:4438:23
ABBCA 5,100 km 180 Hm5:284:364:061:383:241:503:392:003:313:242:331:100:250:39
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
39:5842:3143:2045:0045:5146:56
1:352:330:491:400:511:05
27139Sophie Gruschka46:591(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2USV TU Dresden 34:038:1912:1014:1416:2117:4022:0325:1328:0532:0435:0136:1936:4837:30
BCBAA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:034:163:512:042:071:194:233:102:523:592:571:180:290:42
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
39:0741:1742:5244:4545:4846:59
1:372:101:351:531:031:11
28130Kirsten Muche47:031(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
1OSC Kassel4:269:2013:2515:2917:2718:5021:2822:2625:1328:3231:5833:4035:3636:45
ACCBA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:264:544:052:041:581:232:380:582:473:193:261:421:561:09
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(60)20(63)21(100)Z
37:1838:0039:5142:0743:0244:4745:4847:03
0:330:421:512:160:551:451:011:15
29134Jenny Seib47:211(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2Turn-Klubb zu Hannover5:259:5414:3016:1118:2819:3322:0923:1225:0528:2131:4935:5137:3438:44
BCABB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:254:294:361:412:171:052:361:031:533:163:284:021:431:10
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
39:0739:4741:3743:2944:2245:2646:1547:21
0:230:401:501:520:531:040:491:06
30146Birgit Kern47:481(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1SV Mietraching3:5812:1916:2518:0320:2021:4724:2025:2627:5030:4234:2336:4837:5438:23
BBACA 5,100 km 180 Hm3:588:214:061:382:171:272:331:062:242:523:412:251:060:29
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
39:0840:4842:5443:4045:3346:3247:48
0:451:402:060:461:530:591:16
31138Anett Leibiger48:401(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1Post SV Dresden 15:089:3813:5816:0518:0519:2422:3023:5526:0229:3433:3036:4238:0138:31
BCAAB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:084:304:202:072:001:193:061:252:073:323:563:121:190:30
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
39:1541:0943:4244:4646:1547:1948:40
0:441:542:331:041:291:041:21
32141Christine Büchner50:021(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(108)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3Treptower SV 19496:2810:2114:5516:4119:1720:4123:2624:4527:2430:4534:4337:3038:5339:15
CCAAC 5,100 km 180 Hm6:283:534:341:462:361:242:451:192:393:213:582:471:230:22
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
39:5941:4644:5145:4147:4748:4550:02
0:441:473:050:502:060:581:17
33146Julia Penzkofer51:311(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2SV Mietraching4:229:4814:0717:2319:3620:5924:4826:5231:5835:3439:3041:2041:5042:29
ACBAB 5,100 km 180 Hm4:225:264:193:162:131:233:492:045:063:363:561:500:300:39
15(90)16(82)17(91)18(63)19(100)Z
44:1946:4847:4749:2950:3051:31
1:502:290:591:421:011:01
34132Fanny Sembdner51:341(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2USV TU Dresden 28:2513:5918:0419:1822:2223:2727:1529:4133:4636:5439:5841:0541:3442:12
ACBCA 5,100 km 180 Hm8:255:344:051:143:041:053:482:264:053:083:041:070:290:38
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
44:3546:4147:3549:1150:0851:34
2:232:060:541:360:571:26
35146Anna Biller51:441(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
3SV Mietraching11:3918:0021:4523:4825:1426:4328:3529:3732:3536:0039:1840:5841:5643:05
CACBC 5,100 km 180 Hm11:396:213:452:031:261:291:521:022:583:253:181:400:581:09
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(60)20(63)21(100)Z
43:2844:0845:3347:2048:0649:4950:4151:44
0:230:401:251:470:461:430:521:03
36140Elly Straube52:151(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
2SV Lengefeld5:3310:5014:4616:2421:0522:3224:5226:0528:1431:2834:5238:0439:2139:44
CBACA 5,100 km 180 Hm5:335:173:561:384:411:272:201:132:093:143:243:121:170:23
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
40:1641:5947:0848:3650:1851:1152:15
0:321:435:091:281:420:531:04
37145Katja Engelhardt52:281(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul5:369:4414:1017:4721:2022:5724:5026:1528:5233:2036:2438:5640:0841:25
CACBB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:364:084:263:373:331:371:531:252:374:283:042:321:121:17
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
41:5442:3244:1846:5048:3350:2051:1752:28
0:290:381:462:321:431:470:571:11
38138Britta Meißner53:011(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2Post SV Dresden 13:438:5812:5614:1919:1820:5723:1324:1926:5830:2235:1739:4442:3943:39
ABCBA 5,100 km 180 Hm3:435:153:581:234:591:392:161:062:393:244:554:272:551:00
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(60)20(63)21(100)Z
44:0544:4246:4848:4249:3651:1052:0853:01
0:260:372:061:540:541:340:580:53
39135Erika Ni55:111(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3OLV Steinberg 25:0010:1714:2816:4719:2120:4023:5626:0628:5832:5736:4640:3042:0742:36
ACACC 5,100 km 180 Hm5:005:174:112:192:341:193:162:102:523:593:493:441:370:29
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
43:1747:5150:2251:1853:1154:1155:11
0:414:342:310:561:531:001:00
40142Katrin Reich56:261(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(45)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2OLV Steinberg 14:5811:2616:2218:0220:5222:1927:0529:5933:2537:5542:0343:3344:0644:51
ACBCB 5,100 km 180 Hm4:586:284:561:402:501:274:462:543:264:304:081:300:330:45
15(90)16(82)17(91)18(63)19(100)Z
47:5850:5152:0953:4955:0056:26
3:072:531:181:401:111:26
41141Annette Leonhardt56:461(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
2Treptower SV 19495:1510:4414:5516:4318:5520:4123:2024:2527:4032:4937:1639:3241:3442:52
BACBB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:155:294:111:482:121:462:391:053:155:094:272:162:021:18
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
43:2244:0948:3950:4652:5154:3155:2856:46
0:300:474:302:072:051:400:571:18
42135Sabeth Kosch58:091(78)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
1OLV Steinberg 25:1110:3715:4218:0020:4722:3325:1726:3330:1434:4639:4742:0443:3245:03
BBCBB 5,100 km 180 Hm5:115:265:052:182:471:462:441:163:414:325:012:171:281:31
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(91)20(63)21(100)Z
45:4146:1949:4353:0654:0855:5157:0058:09
0:380:383:243:231:021:431:091:09
43142Lena Stortz1:05:041(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(33)8(52)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(73)13(53)14(46)
3OLV Steinberg 15:1614:5718:5120:5424:3031:1234:4336:2739:0543:1846:4948:3753:1954:32
CAABC 5,100 km 180 Hm5:169:413:542:033:366:423:311:442:384:133:311:484:421:13
15(71)16(109)17(90)18(82)19(60)20(63)21(100)Z
55:0155:4357:261:00:301:01:221:03:121:04:081:05:04
0:290:421:433:040:521:500:560:56
44135Katharina Olschowski1:05:061(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2OLV Steinberg 26:4511:2916:3619:2124:1126:0831:1534:2240:0544:4750:2051:5952:3253:21
CABAA 5,100 km 180 Hm6:454:445:072:454:501:575:073:075:434:425:331:390:330:49
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
55:4558:1559:411:02:311:03:451:05:06
2:242:301:262:501:141:21
45140Sandra Bräuer1:25:251(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(83)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(73)12(53)13(46)14(71)
1SV Lengefeld10:2019:0525:2129:1735:4338:4547:1350:1254:2059:141:05:161:07:221:09:511:10:22
AABBB 5,100 km 180 Hm10:208:456:163:566:263:028:282:594:084:546:022:062:290:31
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
1:11:021:15:521:19:231:21:221:22:551:24:171:25:25
0:404:503:311:591:331:221:08
46134Cynthia Minnich1:34:531(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Turn-Klubb zu Hannover4:4414:5220:1325:1229:1231:3436:4639:4546:581:11:541:16:301:17:551:18:261:19:06
ABBCA 5,100 km 180 Hm4:4410:085:214:594:002:225:122:597:1324:564:361:250:310:40
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
1:21:341:24:171:28:571:32:401:33:491:34:53
2:282:434:403:431:091:04
47130Silke Blumenstein1:48:181(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(53)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3OSC Kassel11:1719:1627:4033:0538:0841:5151:4056:331:05:291:13:461:20:351:23:301:24:331:25:44
CBBAC 5,100 km 180 Hm11:177:598:245:255:033:439:494:538:568:176:492:551:031:11
15(90)16(82)17(60)18(63)19(100)Z
1:32:001:37:301:39:231:43:541:46:131:48:18
6:165:301:534:312:192:05
 
139Astrid HartensteinFehlst1(31)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(47)6(111)7(50)8(33)9(113)10(97)11(101)12(53)13(46)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 35:5612:2118:2219:5022:4324:4126:3627:4030:1340:5547:3152:21-----54:14
ABCCC 5,100 km 180 Hm5:566:256:011:282:531:581:551:042:3310:426:364:501:53
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
54:4956:2058:5759:411:01:441:02:501:03:31
0:351:312:370:442:031:060:41
 
 
 
Team Damen 105 (35)
PlStnrNameZeit
1183Anke von Gaza30:591(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2OLV Uslar3:144:066:229:1110:3813:4317:1118:4220:3721:0321:4723:3825:3326:21
CBA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:140:522:162:491:273:053:281:311:550:260:441:511:550:48
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
28:0228:4029:4930:59
1:410:381:091:10
2182Anke Müller31:421(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3Post SV Dresden3:074:236:119:4211:1214:0717:1818:5821:5222:1722:5724:2426:3127:17
BAC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:071:161:483:311:302:553:111:402:540:250:401:272:070:46
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
28:5829:4030:4531:42
1:410:421:050:57
3180Cecilia Rydberg32:161(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1Braunschweiger MTV3:074:006:118:4110:0013:0216:0416:5121:0021:2922:0723:3325:4126:44
CAB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:070:532:112:301:193:023:020:474:090:290:381:262:081:03
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
28:0130:0631:0332:16
1:172:050:571:13
4185Christina Holfeld32:181(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1USV TU Dresden3:274:416:259:0910:3413:3817:0318:3821:1221:3922:1923:5326:1327:14
BBB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:271:141:442:441:253:043:251:352:340:270:401:342:201:01
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
29:0830:0131:0932:18
1:540:531:081:09
5180Ivana Knaupova32:351(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3Braunschweiger MTV4:556:428:2111:2312:4115:4119:0120:2522:3222:5723:3325:3727:1528:05
ABC 4,100 km 130 Hm4:551:471:393:021:183:003:201:242:070:250:362:041:380:50
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
29:4030:3631:3732:35
1:350:561:010:58
6181Caroline Hoffmann32:361(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3Ski-Club Helsa3:044:176:198:4210:0613:1316:1817:4219:5020:1920:5725:3027:3528:23
BBC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:041:132:022:231:243:073:051:242:080:290:384:332:050:48
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
30:0230:4531:4232:36
1:390:430:570:54
7190Katrin Lorenz-Baath33:031(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1TSV Grünwald3:124:066:128:4910:0614:0717:3818:4921:5622:1822:5925:3827:3828:47
CCB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:120:542:062:371:174:013:311:113:070:220:412:392:001:09
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
30:1030:5131:5933:03
1:230:411:081:04
8192Anja Kästner34:311(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
1OLG Saar3:344:436:299:0510:2913:3316:4118:0721:5922:2623:0625:5428:1929:09
BCA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:341:091:462:361:243:043:081:263:520:270:402:482:250:50
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
31:1932:1333:2634:31
2:100:541:131:05
9181Inga Löser36:131(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1Ski-Club Helsa3:055:367:0414:5216:1420:0522:4924:0426:5927:2528:0129:2531:3032:20
ACB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:052:311:287:481:223:512:441:152:550:260:361:242:050:50
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
33:2934:1035:1236:13
1:090:411:021:01
10187Andrea Tröße36:491(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
2SV TU Ilmenau3:314:397:1410:0811:5515:4319:3221:2624:3325:1125:5927:5330:3131:36
CBB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:311:082:352:541:473:483:491:543:070:380:481:542:381:05
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
32:5834:1435:3136:49
1:221:161:171:18
11182Kerstin Saupe36:521(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
2Post SV Dresden3:335:467:5910:4812:1415:4519:0920:2824:4825:1626:0327:5730:1531:36
ACB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:332:132:132:491:263:313:241:194:200:280:471:542:181:21
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
33:0534:0235:1836:52
1:290:571:161:34
12191Jekaterina Zelenin37:071(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
1USG Chemnitz3:444:497:0610:0011:1917:4021:2622:5726:1826:4327:2329:0331:2532:20
CBA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:441:052:172:541:196:213:461:313:210:250:401:402:220:55
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
34:0334:4135:5037:07
1:430:381:091:17
13180Liisa Rihko-Struckmann37:471(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2Braunschweiger MTV3:234:526:5810:1611:4916:1820:0421:2424:4325:1726:0228:3431:0932:17
BCA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:231:292:063:181:334:293:461:203:190:340:452:322:351:08
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
34:1435:1736:3737:47
1:571:031:201:10
14187Sabine Jackisch38:341(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
1SV TU Ilmenau3:425:127:1211:5913:2616:5320:4321:4925:3926:0626:4728:4731:4432:41
BAA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:421:302:004:471:273:273:501:063:500:270:412:002:570:57
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
34:5435:3536:5738:34
2:130:411:221:37
15190Johanna Lexen38:501(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3TSV Grünwald4:025:287:3910:5612:3416:5821:1322:2225:3626:0026:4328:5132:2833:20
BAC 4,100 km 130 Hm4:021:262:113:171:384:244:151:093:140:240:432:083:370:52
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:2936:2737:3638:50
2:090:581:091:14
16189Christiane Geiger38:511(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf3:385:046:5711:2513:4718:3622:1924:0427:1727:4328:2229:5932:2533:30
BBC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:381:261:534:282:224:493:431:453:130:260:391:372:261:05
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:3836:4037:4938:51
2:081:021:091:02
17185Susanne Löhning38:561(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2USV TU Dresden3:095:157:1910:5113:1516:4021:2122:3426:1026:4827:2630:2232:4633:45
AAA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:092:062:043:322:243:254:411:133:360:380:382:562:240:59
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z*103
35:4936:3937:4538:5629:06
2:040:501:061:11
18186Katrin Cruse39:041(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2SV Robotron Dresden3:205:317:5310:5412:4717:2321:3722:5426:2927:0227:4629:3932:1333:09
ACA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:202:112:223:011:534:364:141:173:350:330:441:532:340:56
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:1436:3537:4639:04
2:051:211:111:18
19181Brigitte Dersch39:061(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2Ski-Club Helsa3:164:357:1013:0414:4518:2721:5922:5726:5627:2227:5830:2932:5033:50
CAA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:161:192:355:541:413:423:320:583:590:260:362:312:211:00
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
36:0136:5338:0139:06
2:110:521:081:05
20186Annegret Wetzel39:531(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1SV Robotron Dresden3:465:006:469:4115:0718:5422:4524:2726:4227:0927:4829:3432:0333:57
BBB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:461:141:462:555:263:473:511:422:150:270:391:462:291:54
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:1137:2838:3739:53
1:142:171:091:16
21183Andrea Finkenstädt40:041(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1OLV Uslar4:135:437:3312:2414:0317:3921:3122:5327:1827:5028:3530:3032:5233:55
BCB 4,100 km 130 Hm4:131:301:504:511:393:363:521:224:250:320:451:552:221:03
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:2337:3138:4240:04
1:282:081:111:22
22182Ruta Weinert40:051(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
1Post SV Dresden3:504:577:3512:0613:3916:4721:0422:5225:4226:1026:5129:4532:3933:50
CBA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:501:072:384:311:333:084:171:482:500:280:412:542:541:11
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:5137:3338:4440:05
2:011:421:111:21
23190Bettina Deixler-Thier40:071(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2TSV Grünwald3:406:158:4212:3114:1218:1222:3724:3127:1627:5128:3930:4733:2334:23
ABA 4,100 km 130 Hm3:402:352:273:491:414:004:251:542:450:350:482:082:361:00
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
36:3037:2538:4540:07
2:070:551:201:22
24184Sonja Gerhard40:111(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1TGM Budenheim3:494:557:4112:1413:5417:1121:2423:3827:2728:0028:4830:4533:1934:18
CBB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:491:062:464:331:403:174:132:143:490:330:481:572:340:59
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
35:4837:3638:5140:11
1:301:481:151:20
25191Cornelia Roßberg41:051(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3USG Chemnitz3:335:427:5511:2213:0718:3922:3723:5528:4429:1129:5331:4833:5434:52
ACC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:332:092:133:271:455:323:581:184:490:270:421:552:060:58
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
37:1138:4540:0141:05
2:191:341:161:04
26189Susan Kurth41:261(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf3:416:088:2312:5614:3718:5122:4024:1828:2228:5329:3431:3834:2636:06
ACB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:412:272:154:331:414:143:491:384:040:310:412:042:481:40
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
37:3538:5440:1341:26
1:291:191:191:13
27186Katja Hinkel41:281(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3SV Robotron Dresden3:464:477:3612:3015:1918:5622:5224:0627:3528:0628:4832:3834:5735:50
CAC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:461:012:494:542:493:373:561:143:290:310:423:502:190:53
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
37:4739:0640:1741:28
1:571:191:111:11
28191Petra Böhme44:201(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
2USG Chemnitz4:266:058:3212:2915:1519:2324:2425:3429:2029:5030:2932:2935:0637:47
BAB 4,100 km 130 Hm4:261:392:273:572:464:085:011:103:460:300:392:002:372:41
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
39:5741:3742:5544:20
2:101:401:181:25
29187Renate Tröße45:171(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3SV TU Ilmenau3:346:368:5214:4216:3920:2924:5027:1131:3732:1333:0135:2438:0039:27
ACC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:343:022:165:501:573:504:212:214:260:360:482:232:361:27
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
41:2542:3143:5645:17
1:581:061:251:21
30189Ingrid Hufnagel47:411(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf4:386:019:5615:0917:3022:0227:3128:4432:4033:1534:0436:4639:3941:04
CAA 4,100 km 130 Hm4:381:233:555:132:214:325:291:133:560:350:492:422:531:25
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
43:3744:2945:5747:41
2:330:521:281:44
31192Ulrike Döllgast48:381(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(61)8(35)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(91)
2OLG Saar3:337:5611:0014:1516:0320:1226:2828:3931:2531:5632:3236:3640:4441:52
ABB 4,100 km 130 Hm3:334:233:043:151:484:096:162:112:460:310:364:044:081:08
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
45:1646:1147:2348:38
3:240:551:121:15
32184Karin Theel49:281(74)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
2TGM Budenheim4:406:199:1313:5116:4322:5627:2630:0234:1734:5335:4638:1841:1742:29
BAA 4,100 km 130 Hm4:401:392:544:382:526:134:302:364:150:360:532:322:591:12
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
45:0146:1447:4949:28
2:321:131:351:39
33192Andrea Rau49:461(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(85)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3OLG Saar4:165:228:5114:3816:3722:3027:0528:2333:5434:2335:0338:1142:0143:01
CAC 4,100 km 130 Hm4:161:063:295:471:595:534:351:185:310:290:403:083:501:00
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
45:2047:2448:4049:46
2:192:041:161:06
34184Birgit Wersin54:171(42)2(48)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3TGM Budenheim3:215:378:3614:1517:0122:4526:4828:3739:0939:4540:2742:3245:5347:01
ACC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:212:162:595:392:465:444:031:4910:320:360:422:053:211:08
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z*50
50:1851:3852:5554:1720:45
3:171:201:171:22
 
185Claudia HellingFehlst1(72)2(80)3(75)4(77)5(83)6(49)7(76)8(101)9(46)10(71)11(109)12(90)13(82)14(60)
3USV TU Dresden3:214:207:0012:5614:3719:4123:2624:5632:1432:4133:2635:1938:0139:40
CCC 4,100 km 130 Hm3:210:592:405:561:415:043:451:307:180:270:451:532:421:39
15(63)16(102)17(100)Z
42:05-----43:0944:11
2:251:041:02
 
 
 
Team Damen 145 (30)
PlStnrNameZeit
1292Kerstin Hellmann24:331(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3USV TU Dresden2:364:286:107:559:2710:3612:5213:4914:4915:3117:3219:4320:2822:28
ACC 3,400 km 100 Hm2:361:521:421:451:321:092:160:571:000:422:012:110:452:00
15(100)Z
23:2924:33
1:011:04
2291Katrin Kubald24:491(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3Kaulsdorfer OLV3:405:076:538:4610:1811:2513:2614:2415:2916:0917:5119:5820:4322:48
BAC 3,400 km 100 Hm3:401:271:461:531:321:072:010:581:050:401:422:070:452:05
15(100)Z
23:4824:49
1:001:01
3299Angelina Kuleva27:091(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul2:533:536:118:099:4510:4613:2016:0617:1617:5619:1721:4022:2424:54
CBC 3,400 km 100 Hm2:531:002:181:581:361:012:342:461:100:401:212:230:442:30
15(100)Z
25:5927:09
1:051:10
4298Bettina Holthoff27:411(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3OLV Steinberg3:455:097:119:1711:0511:5214:2515:3517:0017:4019:0921:5122:5525:25
BCC 3,400 km 100 Hm3:451:242:022:061:480:472:331:101:250:401:292:421:042:30
15(100)Z
26:3927:41
1:141:02
5293Renate Hirschmiller28:021(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3TGV Horn3:364:407:149:1411:1311:5314:2415:4317:1918:0019:3622:1523:0825:49
CCC 3,400 km 100 Hm3:361:042:342:001:590:402:311:191:360:411:362:390:532:41
15(100)Z
26:5728:02
1:081:05
6291Heidi Graumann29:391(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV3:374:537:249:5211:5012:5816:1017:2718:3919:2420:5423:4024:3527:14
CBA 3,400 km 100 Hm3:371:162:312:281:581:083:121:171:120:451:302:460:552:39
15(100)Z
28:1829:39
1:041:21
7299Petra Schmalfeld30:161(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul3:555:578:0410:1611:5912:5115:1717:0318:4619:2821:1424:2225:3828:03
ACB 3,400 km 100 Hm3:552:022:072:121:430:522:261:461:430:421:463:081:162:25
15(100)Z
29:0730:16
1:041:09
8292Heike Leideck30:241(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1USV TU Dresden3:334:377:449:4811:4414:2317:1318:2719:4320:2621:5624:3825:4528:00
CBB 3,400 km 100 Hm3:331:043:072:041:562:392:501:141:160:431:302:421:072:15
15(100)Z
29:1330:24
1:131:11
9292Sabine Juckelandt30:341(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2USV TU Dresden4:055:457:5110:0512:0513:0916:3217:4319:0519:5221:3524:1825:1327:45
BAA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:051:402:062:142:001:043:231:111:220:471:432:430:552:32
15(100)Z
29:0030:34
1:151:34
10294Heike Kraemer30:401(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3Post SV Dresden3:107:3710:2512:3014:1615:2217:3818:5020:0520:4522:0224:4025:5828:20
CAC 3,400 km 100 Hm3:104:272:482:051:461:062:161:121:150:401:172:381:182:22
15(100)Z
29:3430:40
1:141:06
11291Gudrun Brettschneider30:571(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV3:586:008:0110:2012:0312:5315:2016:5418:4919:3621:1024:2925:4128:34
ACB 3,400 km 100 Hm3:582:022:012:191:430:502:271:341:550:471:343:191:122:53
15(100)Z
29:3830:57
1:041:19
12297Constanze Rathmann31:361(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
2USV Jena 14:075:248:1610:3812:5313:5916:2817:3619:1220:0221:4424:5626:1628:27
CAB 3,400 km 100 Hm4:071:172:522:222:151:062:291:081:360:501:423:121:202:11
15(100)Z
29:5831:36
1:311:38
13299Bettina Kempe31:481(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul4:386:238:4011:0713:1414:2917:0718:1619:2520:1021:5625:0025:5829:02
BAA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:381:452:172:272:071:152:381:091:090:451:463:040:583:04
15(100)Z
30:2031:48
1:181:28
14297Anke Zentgraf32:531(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3USV Jena 13:295:548:1011:0413:0114:5018:0719:3821:0821:5323:3126:1027:1430:25
ABC 3,400 km 100 Hm3:292:252:162:541:571:493:171:311:300:451:382:391:043:11
15(100)Z
31:4732:53
1:221:06
15290Monika Müller34:401(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
1OSC Kassel4:315:388:4311:0513:0514:4717:3418:5520:3321:2125:0527:5929:0831:48
CAA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:311:073:052:222:001:422:471:211:380:483:442:541:092:40
15(100)Z
33:1034:40
1:221:30
16294Catrin Nitsche34:541(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
2Post SV Dresden3:255:3510:2312:1714:1615:0218:1721:0022:1623:0025:4528:1129:2932:24
ACB 3,400 km 100 Hm3:252:104:481:541:590:463:152:431:160:442:452:261:182:55
15(100)Z*90
33:2934:5424:35
1:051:25
17294Birgit Leibiger34:571(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
1Post SV Dresden4:416:298:5211:1813:3414:5918:0519:1921:0621:5823:5027:2628:3031:41
BBA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:411:482:232:262:161:253:061:141:470:521:523:361:043:11
15(100)Z
33:2234:57
1:411:35
18298Barbara Dresel35:081(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
1OLV Steinberg4:275:349:1011:2913:2714:5217:3118:4920:3621:3024:4228:0129:0431:56
CAA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:271:073:362:191:581:252:391:181:470:543:123:191:032:52
15(100)Z
33:2735:08
1:311:41
19297Ute Lösch35:111(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
1USV Jena 14:506:348:4711:1513:2214:2217:2918:4820:3221:3224:4428:0429:0732:05
BCA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:501:442:132:282:071:003:071:191:441:003:123:201:032:58
15(100)Z
33:4035:11
1:351:31
20296Jana Ropertz35:471(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1OLV Landshut3:394:4113:2215:3317:1818:4321:1522:2324:0624:4627:1229:5331:0533:16
CBB 3,400 km 100 Hm3:391:028:412:111:451:252:321:081:430:402:262:411:122:11
15(100)Z
34:2835:47
1:121:19
21293Carmen Kucza36:061(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2TGV Horn4:206:469:3212:3014:4516:0718:5520:2521:5622:4724:4628:2630:0133:17
AAA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:202:262:462:582:151:222:481:301:310:511:593:401:353:16
15(100)Z
34:4536:06
1:281:21
22298Elfi Coppik37:471(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
2OLV Steinberg4:076:459:1512:3014:4617:0820:2421:5023:4624:3526:3829:5631:3734:39
ABB 3,400 km 100 Hm4:072:382:303:152:162:223:161:261:560:492:033:181:413:02
15(100)Z
36:1137:47
1:321:36
23295Marion Friebe38:441(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1USV Jena 25:197:069:4412:2715:1016:1919:4821:0523:0524:0426:3230:4132:0334:52
BCB 3,400 km 100 Hm5:191:472:382:432:431:093:291:172:000:592:284:091:222:49
15(100)Z
36:5338:44
2:011:51
24296Andrea Schultze39:401(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3OLV Landshut4:146:579:2012:1214:2416:2719:2322:0323:4424:3228:1331:4232:3635:20
AAC 3,400 km 100 Hm4:142:432:232:522:122:032:562:401:410:483:413:290:542:44
15(100)Z
38:2539:40
3:051:15
25295Jana Gorecki39:411(72)2(80)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2USV Jena 24:325:479:0712:1614:5017:5422:0923:2925:0625:5028:2231:3932:4236:44
CBA 3,400 km 100 Hm4:321:153:203:092:343:044:151:201:370:442:323:171:034:02
15(100)Z
38:2139:41
1:371:20
26293Marianne Kern41:501(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
1TGV Horn4:286:078:1610:2912:1015:0818:0119:0720:2921:1128:3731:2634:4639:12
BBB 3,400 km 100 Hm4:281:392:092:131:412:582:531:061:220:427:262:493:204:26
15(100)Z
40:2941:50
1:171:21
27290Annett Martin43:301(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(91)14(102)
2OSC Kassel4:267:049:4812:5115:1716:2520:1423:5325:2226:1032:0935:5438:0140:39
ACB 3,400 km 100 Hm4:262:382:443:032:261:083:493:391:290:485:593:452:072:38
15(100)Z
42:0343:30
1:241:27
28290Petra Mühlstein44:051(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(61)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3OSC Kassel4:336:329:2512:2214:5121:0324:4826:4728:1629:0032:1836:1037:1941:29
BBC 3,400 km 100 Hm4:331:592:532:572:296:123:451:591:290:443:183:521:094:10
15(100)Z
42:5444:05
1:251:11
29295Isabel Günther1:04:171(42)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(85)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
3USV Jena 25:198:2312:3022:2024:2927:2641:5245:4648:0848:4753:3756:5257:521:00:43
AAC 3,400 km 100 Hm5:193:044:079:502:092:5714:263:542:220:394:503:151:002:51
15(100)Z
1:03:151:04:17
2:321:02
30296Monika Müller1:07:561(74)2(48)3(75)4(93)5(55)6(76)7(87)8(53)9(71)10(109)11(103)12(82)13(60)14(102)
2OLV Landshut8:0110:2414:5819:2722:3024:5132:0036:4040:2641:1149:5454:4456:361:05:11
BCA 3,400 km 100 Hm8:012:234:344:293:032:217:094:403:460:458:434:501:528:35
15(100)Z
1:06:301:07:56
1:191:26
 
 
 
Team Damen 175 (15)
PlStnrNameZeit
1331Uta Engel21:431(74)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
3Ski-Club Helsa3:284:417:208:3012:5013:2714:0314:5316:4019:3220:3621:43
BA 2,600 km 65 Hm3:281:132:391:104:200:370:360:501:472:521:041:07
2334Ingrid Möser22:171(72)2(80)3(59)4(76)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden3:424:477:539:1814:2415:0015:4016:4018:2919:5921:0622:17
CC 2,600 km 65 Hm3:421:053:061:255:060:360:401:001:491:301:071:11
3334Birgit Buhler23:221(74)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden3:585:438:2810:1814:3715:1115:5516:5519:0920:2221:4123:22
BA 2,600 km 65 Hm3:581:452:451:504:190:340:441:002:141:131:191:41
4332Kirsten Käding25:351(74)2(48)3(59)4(76)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
2Kaulsdorfer OLV4:517:0810:0111:1116:0917:0117:5118:4820:5623:1424:2325:35
BC 2,600 km 65 Hm4:512:172:531:104:580:520:500:572:082:181:091:12
5333Galina Krassowizkaja25:361(42)2(48)3(59)4(76)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z*85
3OLF Mainz6:279:1411:3913:2517:2617:5518:3419:2022:2223:3324:3125:3613:01
AC 2,600 km 65 Hm6:272:472:251:464:010:290:390:463:021:110:581:05
6333Anne Kreft26:251(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
2OLF Mainz4:065:118:4911:1617:5118:2219:0319:5022:5424:1725:1826:25
CA 2,600 km 65 Hm4:061:053:382:276:350:310:410:473:041:231:011:07
7330Martina Huth26:491(74)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:376:289:2111:0815:3916:1517:0618:1521:4523:5325:1426:49
BA 2,600 km 65 Hm4:371:512:531:474:310:360:511:093:302:081:211:35
8333Hilde Bader27:041(74)2(48)3(59)4(61)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
1OLF Mainz4:016:259:1712:3218:3419:1419:5821:0523:0824:2425:3627:04
BB 2,600 km 65 Hm4:012:242:523:156:020:400:441:072:031:161:121:28
9332Barbara Usemann27:321(72)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
1Kaulsdorfer OLV4:466:0310:2712:2618:1318:5119:4020:5023:1324:4125:5627:32
CB 2,600 km 65 Hm4:461:174:241:595:470:380:491:102:231:281:151:36
10331Helga Wendt29:021(42)2(48)3(59)4(76)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
1Ski-Club Helsa5:478:2311:2713:3219:1419:5220:3821:4724:5026:2727:3929:02
AC 2,600 km 65 Hm5:472:363:042:055:420:380:461:093:031:371:121:23
11334Ingrid Grosse30:071(42)2(48)3(59)4(61)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden5:047:5811:1113:5419:5620:3621:2322:5225:2627:1628:2830:07
AB 2,600 km 65 Hm5:042:543:132:436:020:400:471:292:341:501:121:39
12332Erika Lemnitzer32:471(42)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
3Kaulsdorfer OLV4:227:2214:1215:4923:1523:5424:3925:5128:3030:0131:1432:47
AA 2,600 km 65 Hm4:223:006:501:377:260:390:451:122:391:311:131:33
13330Angelika Weid35:341(42)2(48)3(59)4(76)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:028:3912:2114:3922:2223:0423:5326:3829:5232:1633:3735:34
AC 2,600 km 65 Hm5:023:373:422:187:430:420:492:453:142:241:211:57
14330Ruth Bock37:511(72)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:135:5910:2613:0327:2228:1529:0030:1633:1135:0236:2737:51
CB 2,600 km 65 Hm4:131:464:272:3714:190:530:451:162:551:511:251:24
15331Christa Engel57:331(72)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(46)6(71)7(109)8(112)9(64)10(63)11(100)Z
2Ski-Club Helsa5:206:4613:4017:0845:1545:5746:4748:0752:0954:2655:5457:33
CB 2,600 km 65 Hm5:201:266:543:2828:070:420:501:204:022:171:281:39
 
 
 
Team Herren bis 14 (66)
PlStnrNameZeit
1210Emil Friedländer19:511(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Robotron Dresden 23:555:327:358:3110:5811:3513:1114:5815:3716:0617:2218:3019:0619:51
CAC 3,300 km 100 Hm3:551:372:030:562:270:371:361:470:390:291:161:080:360:45
2230Riccardo Casanova20:001(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 12:355:527:448:5111:1811:5113:1915:1615:4916:1817:4118:3519:1620:00
ACC 3,300 km 100 Hm2:353:171:521:072:270:331:281:570:330:291:230:540:410:44
3210Franz Gawlitza20:561(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Robotron Dresden 23:465:407:459:2112:0012:3814:1516:1116:4817:2318:3319:1620:0020:56
BCB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:461:542:051:362:390:381:371:560:370:351:100:430:440:56
4228David Stöhr22:531(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Wannweil 24:576:3910:0811:1514:0014:3616:1318:0418:3719:1120:2921:1622:0622:53
CAB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:571:423:291:072:450:361:371:510:330:341:180:470:500:47
5226Henning Kapischke24:061(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
1OLV Potsdam 13:525:2710:0411:0813:3814:1515:4017:3418:0518:3821:0122:4023:2024:06
CAA 3,300 km 100 Hm3:521:354:371:042:300:371:251:540:310:332:231:390:400:46
6230Philipp Schwarck24:161(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 13:536:049:3510:5013:4214:2116:0117:5318:2519:0420:4122:5023:3224:16
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm3:532:113:311:152:520:391:401:520:320:391:372:090:420:44
7232Hendrik Holzhauer24:251(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1Ski-Club Helsa3:385:3510:0311:1013:4014:1915:4717:3618:1118:4322:1122:5523:3024:25
BAB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:381:574:281:072:300:391:281:490:350:323:280:440:350:55
8224Nils Lösel24:291(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:546:4110:2111:2314:1614:5316:3618:1618:5419:4321:0522:4623:2824:29
CBB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:541:473:401:022:530:371:431:400:380:491:221:410:421:01
9217Dorian Tosch25:141(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1TuS Lübbecke4:066:098:5310:2613:5314:3416:1818:1318:4919:3822:3323:2124:2125:14
BCB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:062:032:441:333:270:411:441:550:360:492:550:481:000:53
10230Timon Lorenz25:261(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 14:426:159:1010:1012:5913:4215:2117:3918:2019:2721:4823:5424:3825:26
CBB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:421:332:551:002:490:431:392:180:411:072:212:060:440:48
11223Solia Stamer25:311(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1MTK Bad Harzburg 14:176:599:4511:2214:4415:2917:3119:3420:1120:5622:5423:3924:3225:31
BCB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:172:422:461:373:220:452:022:030:370:451:580:450:530:59
12226Arne Kapischke25:551(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OLV Potsdam 13:556:499:1612:2615:0915:5417:4720:0420:3521:1423:0824:3225:0625:55
BCC 3,300 km 100 Hm3:552:542:273:102:430:451:532:170:310:391:541:240:340:49
13215Benedikt Lehner26:121(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1OLG Regensburg 23:597:2310:1411:2714:4115:2517:2219:3320:1020:5923:2624:1725:1226:12
BAB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:593:242:511:133:140:441:572:110:370:492:270:510:551:00
14211Cedrik Klein26:131(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden 14:116:259:1011:1014:5215:5918:5821:1721:4922:4223:5524:3325:1826:13
BCB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:112:142:452:003:421:072:592:190:320:531:130:380:450:55
15232Simon Löser26:171(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3Ski-Club Helsa5:307:1610:5912:1315:3616:1718:0220:2220:5221:3623:5024:4825:2926:17
CBC 3,300 km 100 Hm5:301:463:431:143:230:411:452:200:300:442:140:580:410:48
16228Per Dammeier26:181(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Wannweil 23:376:078:159:5715:4416:2918:3020:3221:0121:4223:2224:3925:2526:18
BCC 3,300 km 100 Hm3:372:302:081:425:470:452:012:020:290:411:401:170:460:53
17213Goran Heinemann27:411(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Robotron Dresden 14:146:499:4411:5915:2316:3218:5020:5421:2922:1024:0425:4526:3527:41
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm4:142:352:552:153:241:092:182:040:350:411:541:410:501:06
18221Wilhelm Holfeld27:501(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden 24:306:109:009:4913:5414:3616:0817:5618:2718:5925:3226:1626:5827:50
CBB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:301:402:500:494:050:421:321:480:310:326:330:440:420:52
19223Pia Buchholz28:301(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2MTK Bad Harzburg 15:116:5811:2312:4316:1216:5618:5321:2922:0322:5024:5626:4527:2728:30
CBA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:111:474:251:203:290:441:572:360:340:472:061:490:421:03
20217Kaatje Fantini28:311(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2TuS Lübbecke5:036:5910:4812:5716:2617:0919:1221:4422:2123:0525:0827:0127:4028:31
CAA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:031:563:492:093:290:432:032:320:370:442:031:530:390:51
21223Matti Bruns28:551(74)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3MTK Bad Harzburg 12:4611:3213:5514:5217:4519:1020:5823:0923:4124:1926:1027:3728:1228:55
AAC 3,300 km 100 Hm2:468:462:230:572:531:251:482:110:320:381:511:270:350:43
22224Lars Maiwald30:491(74)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:455:288:139:1112:1913:2223:2125:0825:4526:2028:0029:1329:5530:49
AAC 3,300 km 100 Hm2:452:432:450:583:081:039:591:470:370:351:401:130:420:54
23212Alexander Görke30:551(74)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1TGM Budenheim4:547:5711:3512:5516:2017:1123:0125:2926:0426:4428:1629:0229:5530:55
AAB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:543:033:381:203:250:515:502:280:350:401:320:460:531:00
24216Frederik Dammeier31:121(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Wannweil 34:338:1112:1713:5918:0819:2521:4624:3625:2326:2328:0929:0630:0631:12
ABB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:333:384:061:424:091:172:212:500:471:001:460:571:001:06
25211Paul Hempel31:501(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden 13:426:3410:4912:0818:5419:4321:3524:2124:5525:4628:1930:1530:5631:50
ABC 3,300 km 100 Hm3:422:524:151:196:460:491:522:460:340:512:331:560:410:54
26229Birk Blumhoff32:101(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2TSG Bad König4:137:0310:2213:0317:1218:0920:5123:4124:1825:1027:5130:2431:1032:10
BCA 3,300 km 100 Hm4:132:503:192:414:090:572:422:500:370:522:412:330:461:00
27231Daniel Kalkbrenner32:331(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2OLV Potsdam 25:208:0611:1712:4817:2618:1220:1723:5124:2225:2228:2230:5331:4432:33
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:202:463:111:314:380:462:053:340:311:003:002:310:510:49
28218Ricardo Boden32:421(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SSV Planeta Radebeul3:527:0010:2912:2718:2819:2322:1924:5725:3727:0528:4330:5631:4432:42
ACA 3,300 km 100 Hm3:523:083:291:586:010:552:562:380:401:281:382:130:480:58
29226Leon Bauer33:021(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
2OLV Potsdam 13:085:4715:0218:5821:5622:3824:2327:1527:5228:4230:0931:0832:0633:02
ABB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:082:399:153:562:580:421:452:520:370:501:270:590:580:56
30218Anton Forkel33:111(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SSV Planeta Radebeul4:096:479:3511:0614:3415:2617:3723:0023:2825:4527:3031:4432:3033:11
BAC 3,300 km 100 Hm4:092:382:481:313:280:522:115:230:282:171:454:140:460:41
31220Marek Pompe33:351(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Robotron Dresden 35:088:3812:2413:5317:3418:3220:4123:4224:2327:2730:3031:5532:4133:35
CBC 3,300 km 100 Hm5:083:303:461:293:410:582:093:010:413:043:031:250:460:54
32219Leonard Brenner33:421(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden 35:238:0112:5414:3519:3320:2623:2126:2127:0128:3930:2731:4532:3933:42
CBB 3,300 km 100 Hm5:232:384:531:414:580:532:553:000:401:381:481:180:541:03
33221Alexander Thees33:491(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden 24:107:0311:4017:2620:3021:2023:2225:5026:2329:1331:0032:1233:0133:49
BCC 3,300 km 100 Hm4:102:534:375:463:040:502:022:280:332:501:471:120:490:48
34233Thi Wongladon33:501(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2OLV Steinberg6:558:5212:3213:4718:0919:0821:2724:5025:2626:0829:3132:0832:5033:50
CBA 3,300 km 100 Hm6:551:573:401:154:220:592:193:230:360:423:232:370:421:00
35221Anton Holfeld34:241(74)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2USV TU Dresden 23:587:3913:3414:3617:4518:2525:2628:0028:3929:2231:1132:2633:1334:24
AAA 3,300 km 100 Hm3:583:415:551:023:090:407:012:340:390:431:491:150:471:11
36212Daniel Funk35:101(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3TGM Budenheim4:548:0911:0913:3117:3418:3823:3626:3127:0528:2431:2133:1234:1635:10
BCC 3,300 km 100 Hm4:543:153:002:224:031:044:582:550:341:192:571:511:040:54
37213Rafael Lorenz35:401(48)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Robotron Dresden 16:008:0911:5514:3918:3819:2922:3625:5626:3828:4230:5633:4734:4235:40
CCC 3,300 km 100 Hm6:002:093:462:443:590:513:073:200:422:042:142:510:550:58
38232Niklas Holzhauer37:301(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2Ski-Club Helsa2:445:1613:5718:3127:0027:4629:3831:4832:2133:0234:4435:4936:3337:30
ACA 3,300 km 100 Hm2:442:328:414:348:290:461:522:100:330:411:421:050:440:57
39233Frederik Glanz37:451(74)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1OLV Steinberg4:219:2315:0716:5621:2022:2026:3730:2731:0931:5833:4335:3736:3837:45
AAB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:215:025:441:494:241:004:173:500:420:491:451:541:011:07
40231Anton Jaenicke38:481(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1OLV Potsdam 23:406:5410:4511:5415:2516:1728:0431:2532:1233:2835:4136:4637:4538:48
ABB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:403:143:511:093:310:5211:473:210:471:162:131:050:591:03
41220Karol Kielb39:191(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Robotron Dresden 33:476:5015:5719:4923:5825:3529:4033:4334:1935:0436:2837:3038:1939:19
ACB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:473:039:073:524:091:374:054:030:360:451:241:020:491:00
42217Elena Tosch39:221(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3TuS Lübbecke4:328:3413:4315:4621:0122:1226:3830:0630:4231:5435:0637:3538:2339:22
ABC 3,300 km 100 Hm4:324:025:092:035:151:114:263:280:361:123:122:290:480:59
43212Tobias Funk40:361(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2TGM Budenheim6:179:1715:1717:1421:5823:0226:0530:0230:3531:3536:3638:5539:3940:36
CBA 3,300 km 100 Hm6:173:006:001:574:441:043:033:570:331:005:012:190:440:57
44219Friedrich Bartmuß43:161(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3USV TU Dresden 33:397:179:5517:4521:3322:4627:3531:0531:3937:1039:4941:3542:2643:16
ACC 3,300 km 100 Hm3:393:382:387:503:481:134:493:300:345:312:391:460:510:50
45215Lorenz Brandl43:341(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OLG Regensburg 25:039:2423:0325:0428:5429:4432:0234:5635:3536:1939:3041:4742:4243:34
ACC 3,300 km 100 Hm5:034:2113:392:013:500:502:182:540:390:443:112:170:550:52
46233Amadeus Wolf43:381(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OLV Steinberg7:3910:1623:0325:2028:5229:4932:0634:5635:3436:1639:3641:3842:4243:38
BCC 3,300 km 100 Hm7:392:3712:472:173:320:572:172:500:380:423:202:021:040:56
47224Rico Lösel43:461(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:207:0413:3518:3821:4222:2226:0628:3929:1530:1733:0341:5342:4143:46
BCA 3,300 km 100 Hm4:202:446:315:033:040:403:442:330:361:022:468:500:481:05
48219Jonathan Drechsler44:421(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden 34:1315:5622:5024:0828:0029:3932:1334:4635:1536:4538:1842:5743:4344:42
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm4:1311:436:541:183:521:392:342:330:291:301:334:390:460:59
49211Moritz Starke44:541(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
1USV TU Dresden 16:169:0814:3818:5724:0325:3729:2733:5534:4735:3137:4742:5543:4944:54
CAA 3,300 km 100 Hm6:162:525:304:195:061:343:504:280:520:442:165:080:541:05
50227Glenn Louis Heller45:091(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2OSC Kassel7:0611:3015:1416:5523:2725:0830:0436:1136:4738:0341:0043:0043:5745:09
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm7:064:243:441:416:321:414:566:070:361:162:572:000:571:12
51215Philipp Zeitler45:251(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2OLG Regensburg 26:078:4013:2214:5325:2326:1528:2734:5335:3739:4441:4143:1444:1545:25
CBA 3,300 km 100 Hm6:072:334:421:3110:300:522:126:260:444:071:571:331:011:10
52218Leon Maximilian Focker45:401(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SSV Planeta Radebeul20:1622:1825:3130:2433:3734:2236:2238:5639:3440:2143:0243:4644:3645:40
CBB 3,300 km 100 Hm20:162:023:134:533:130:452:002:340:380:472:410:440:501:04
53214Nadja Kraus47:051(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Wannweil 15:109:3121:4323:4529:0030:1835:4839:5240:3441:4943:4244:4745:5447:05
ACB 3,300 km 100 Hm5:104:2112:122:025:151:185:304:040:421:151:531:051:071:11
54228Linus Stöhr49:161(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Wannweil 23:446:5618:1519:4522:5923:4437:4939:5740:3341:4145:1247:2248:0849:16
ABA 3,300 km 100 Hm3:443:1211:191:303:140:4514:052:080:361:083:312:100:461:08
55231Dominic Plock50:431(48)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OLV Potsdam 29:4813:0019:5423:4231:1533:2237:5841:4342:2244:0246:5248:5049:4550:43
CCC 3,300 km 100 Hm9:483:126:543:487:332:074:363:450:391:402:501:580:550:58
56227Nils Blaschke51:051(74)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1OSC Kassel4:3512:0915:3824:1530:4532:0935:2639:4040:3842:3445:4248:4849:5151:05
ACB 3,300 km 100 Hm4:357:343:298:376:301:243:174:140:581:563:083:061:031:14
57229Rico Budel53:511(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1TSG Bad König5:4314:4024:0427:1836:0136:4441:3645:2045:5646:3650:0352:1952:5953:51
ABB 3,300 km 100 Hm5:438:579:243:148:430:434:523:440:360:403:272:160:400:52
58213Ole Hänsel54:091(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(88)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Robotron Dresden 13:437:0516:5531:1034:4935:4343:1946:2447:0447:5550:3352:0353:0754:09
ABB 3,300 km 100 Hm3:433:229:5014:153:390:547:363:050:400:512:381:301:041:02
59220Emilio Rueda Pieper54:431(80)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Robotron Dresden 34:5223:0927:0428:3734:5136:0838:3942:0742:4143:3050:2253:1153:5554:43
BAA 3,300 km 100 Hm4:5218:173:551:336:141:172:313:280:340:496:522:490:440:48
60216Ben Schweiker1:01:041(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Wannweil 35:0514:5235:5538:1544:1145:3848:4451:2251:5553:0357:1659:301:00:171:01:04
CAC 3,300 km 100 Hm5:059:4721:032:205:561:273:062:380:331:084:132:140:470:47
61229Dennis Weis1:01:261(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3TSG Bad König8:2512:1238:4342:5346:2647:5150:0852:2553:0254:5458:1559:471:00:281:01:26
CAC 3,300 km 100 Hm8:253:4726:314:103:331:252:172:170:371:523:211:320:410:58
62214Karim Tosun1:13:121(80)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
1SV Wannweil 15:0211:0424:2431:5938:4848:4953:3459:241:00:151:01:261:08:491:11:121:12:081:13:12
BBA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:026:0213:207:356:4910:014:455:500:511:117:232:230:561:04
63214Finn Kempny1:18:561(48)2(75)3(45)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3SV Wannweil 113:4718:0229:1932:4648:3250:3355:1359:441:00:231:05:551:13:461:17:081:17:571:18:56
CAC 3,300 km 100 Hm13:474:1511:173:2715:462:014:404:310:395:327:513:220:490:59
 
210Kilian HöckFehlst1(74)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Robotron Dresden 25:229:2214:1315:1417:4818:2920:1622:2423:0023:43-----27:3728:2129:10
ABA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:224:004:511:012:340:411:472:080:360:433:540:440:49
227Cedric KöglerFehlst1(48)2(75)3(51)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
3OSC Kassel10:4013:52----------34:3336:4539:3642:1842:5245:3047:5549:3150:3051:28
CBC 3,300 km 100 Hm10:403:1220:412:122:512:420:342:382:251:360:590:58
216Manuel WernerFehlst1(80)2(75)3(83)4(111)5(55)6(76)7(73)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(64)12(81)13(100)Z
2SV Wannweil 35:409:1025:0727:2733:3634:4837:4841:3742:2543:2246:39-----51:2952:30
BCA 3,300 km 100 Hm5:403:3015:572:206:091:123:003:490:480:573:174:501:01
*63
50:21
 
 
 
Team Herren 15 - 18 (51)
PlStnrNameZeit
1260Moritz Döllgast26:201(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3OLG Saar 12:476:257:449:2511:3913:3314:3815:1116:5117:3618:2418:5520:0821:22
AABC 5,000 km 150 Hm2:473:381:191:412:141:541:050:331:400:450:480:311:131:14
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
22:4124:3925:2926:20
1:191:580:500:51
2263Mark Otto27:591(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:207:249:0610:4613:3015:0016:1417:0318:3219:1820:0620:3621:3623:01
ABCC 5,000 km 150 Hm2:205:041:421:402:441:301:140:491:290:460:480:301:001:25
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
24:2726:2427:0927:59
1:261:570:450:50
3260Erik Döhler29:311(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2OLG Saar 14:157:389:1710:5213:4315:2016:5717:5119:3320:2021:1121:4522:4424:06
BCAA 5,000 km 150 Hm4:153:231:391:352:511:371:370:541:420:470:510:340:591:22
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
25:5627:4728:3529:31
1:501:510:480:56
4274Ole Hennseler29:501(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1WSV Braunlage3:187:239:2611:1714:1215:5817:1317:4719:3121:0221:5322:2923:3925:04
CBBB 5,000 km 150 Hm3:184:052:031:512:551:461:150:341:441:310:510:361:101:25
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z*38
26:3028:0628:5529:506:52
1:261:360:490:55
5265Roland Klüser30:271(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2USV TU Dresden 13:156:518:3010:3315:3617:2018:2619:0020:5321:3222:2022:4923:5625:09
BCBB 5,000 km 150 Hm3:153:361:392:035:031:441:060:341:530:390:480:291:071:13
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
27:2428:5529:4330:27
2:151:310:480:44
6267Lukas Janischowsky30:481(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3OLG Regensburg 23:136:578:3110:2013:2015:2016:5417:2819:1620:1821:1421:4823:1224:57
ACBC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:133:441:341:493:002:001:340:341:481:020:560:341:241:45
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
26:3928:5429:5030:48
1:422:150:560:58
7265Heinrich Salzmann30:511(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1USV TU Dresden 13:207:059:1211:3014:1516:0517:1218:0519:4220:3021:2422:0022:5924:45
ABCA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:203:452:072:182:451:501:070:531:370:480:540:360:591:46
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
26:3728:5529:5630:51
1:522:181:010:55
8272Quirin Lehner30:591(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1OLG Regensburg 13:177:309:4811:3614:2616:1917:3718:2720:0720:5321:4822:2323:3125:00
CACA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:174:132:181:482:501:531:180:501:400:460:550:351:081:29
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
26:5629:1230:0630:59
1:562:160:540:53
9263Leo Graumann31:231(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:337:399:5111:4115:1516:5618:2519:2021:1521:5322:4523:1724:5226:37
CCAB 5,000 km 150 Hm3:334:062:121:503:341:411:290:551:550:380:520:321:351:45
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
28:1229:4930:4031:23
1:351:370:510:43
10276Leon Kollenbach31:561(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1Ski-Club Helsa4:468:4210:3012:2315:0017:0418:3919:2521:0721:5222:4623:2125:0126:24
BACB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:463:561:481:532:372:041:350:461:420:450:540:351:401:23
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
28:0330:0831:0031:56
1:392:050:520:56
11260Daniel Giemsa31:581(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1OLG Saar 14:058:1510:2812:1815:1817:2718:4119:3721:1421:5722:4823:2524:5426:41
CBCB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:054:102:131:503:002:091:140:561:370:430:510:371:291:47
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z*76
28:1629:5930:5831:5819:17
1:351:430:591:00
12262Kurt Müller32:271(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1Post SV Dresden3:407:4010:0211:5315:1316:5518:2619:1521:0821:5422:5123:2724:5726:49
CCCB 5,000 km 150 Hm3:404:002:221:513:201:421:310:491:530:460:570:361:301:52
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
28:2930:3431:2832:27
1:402:050:540:59
13266Till Kleine32:421(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3TuS Lübbecke2:486:187:449:2511:5314:1615:2216:0517:4018:1919:1319:4621:3823:36
AACC 5,000 km 150 Hm2:483:301:261:412:282:231:060:431:350:390:540:331:521:58
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
25:0731:1132:0232:42
1:316:040:510:40
14270Colin Vavra32:481(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:5510:4612:4114:3117:1719:3520:3921:2222:5223:4624:3725:0826:0727:34
CBCB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:555:511:551:502:462:181:040:431:300:540:510:310:591:27
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
29:1731:1332:0732:48
1:431:560:540:41
15275Jonas Uster32:531(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3TSG Bad König3:168:1910:3212:4715:4617:3518:5919:3321:1322:0923:0223:3225:3227:27
CCBC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:165:032:132:152:591:491:240:341:400:560:530:302:001:55
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z*103
28:5331:2532:1332:5324:33
1:262:320:480:40
16266Colin Kolbe33:001(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1TuS Lübbecke7:5611:3813:1115:0417:3419:2720:3521:1422:4923:4524:4025:1026:1727:29
BCBB 5,000 km 150 Hm7:563:421:331:532:301:531:080:391:350:560:550:301:071:12
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
29:1031:2632:1333:00
1:412:160:470:47
17275Cedric Guthier33:151(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1TSG Bad König4:078:129:5712:0515:2417:3320:1521:0723:0123:4924:4525:2126:3727:51
BBAB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:074:051:452:083:192:092:420:521:540:480:560:361:161:14
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
29:1631:4232:3333:15
1:252:260:510:42
18263Sebastian Fleiß33:251(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:166:579:4211:2415:0216:5518:0818:4120:3121:0922:1422:4226:4627:56
BABA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:163:412:451:423:381:531:130:331:500:381:050:284:041:10
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z*103
29:3931:3032:1933:2523:55
1:431:510:491:06
19273Matthäus Steudler33:331(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1USV TU Dresden 23:367:369:3111:3315:0917:0218:3219:1421:1221:5622:5323:2824:5926:34
ACBA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:364:001:552:023:361:531:300:421:580:440:570:351:311:35
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z*60
29:2731:4532:4033:3328:25
2:532:180:550:53
20269Jan Schliebener33:521(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1OLV Uslar3:427:449:3311:3815:0317:0918:4419:2121:2022:0122:5723:3625:1527:00
ACBA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:424:021:492:053:252:061:350:371:590:410:560:391:391:45
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
29:1231:3332:3933:52
2:122:211:061:13
21268Joris Hochstetter34:081(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2USV Jena 14:119:3112:2514:2917:1719:0820:1422:1123:5724:5125:4626:1927:2728:39
ACBB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:115:202:542:042:481:511:061:571:460:540:550:331:081:12
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
30:2732:3133:2034:08
1:482:040:490:48
22262Julius Nitsche34:191(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2Post SV Dresden2:586:218:4110:2214:2016:0817:3220:2322:0524:5625:4026:0827:1328:36
ABAA 5,000 km 150 Hm2:583:232:201:413:581:481:242:511:422:510:440:281:051:23
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z*46
30:3032:4833:3834:1924:02
1:542:180:500:41
23265Markus Grätsch35:531(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3USV TU Dresden 13:557:299:2611:3316:2718:2119:3520:2423:1924:0525:0525:3626:5528:16
CAAC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:553:341:572:074:541:541:140:492:550:461:000:311:191:21
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
29:5234:1335:0035:53
1:364:210:470:53
24267Fabian Janischowsky36:321(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2OLG Regensburg 24:029:0911:1513:2116:2619:5021:3122:3424:4225:3326:4527:2429:0230:32
BACB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:025:072:062:063:053:241:411:032:080:511:120:391:381:30
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
32:1634:0835:1736:32
1:441:521:091:15
25267Korbinian Lehner36:441(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1OLG Regensburg 24:4610:0512:0613:4516:3219:4620:4922:1923:5725:4026:3427:0428:2330:07
CBAA 5,000 km 150 Hm4:465:192:011:392:473:141:031:301:381:430:540:301:191:44
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
32:3335:0135:5136:44
2:262:280:500:53
26272Daniel Janischowsky37:251(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2OLG Regensburg 14:5310:4312:3114:1419:0021:0822:3725:1827:1928:1529:0829:4331:0432:28
ACBB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:535:501:481:434:462:081:292:412:010:560:530:351:211:24
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
33:5435:3336:2537:25
1:261:390:521:00
27262Wilhelm Ihle37:411(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3Post SV Dresden5:079:1211:1813:3217:5820:5222:1022:5025:1226:2527:3928:1229:4331:31
BABC 5,000 km 150 Hm5:074:052:062:144:262:541:180:402:221:131:140:331:311:48
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
33:1235:5736:5337:41
1:412:450:560:48
28268Veit Slodowski37:441(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3USV Jena 14:287:5410:0111:4014:3116:1117:2118:1824:1925:0425:5026:1729:4331:05
CBAC 5,000 km 150 Hm4:283:262:071:392:511:401:100:576:010:450:460:273:261:22
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
33:3036:0537:0137:44
2:252:350:560:43
29268Paul Pasda38:091(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1USV Jena 16:0210:0312:1414:2017:0119:5721:2222:2724:1325:1026:1426:4828:1530:19
BACA 5,000 km 150 Hm6:024:012:112:062:412:561:251:051:460:571:040:341:272:04
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z*58
33:1236:0937:1338:0932:26
2:532:571:040:56
30270Wieland Witzel38:261(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:327:469:3111:2815:1418:0419:3420:2123:0924:0725:2025:5229:0430:33
AABC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:324:141:451:573:462:501:300:472:480:581:130:323:121:29
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
32:5636:4537:4238:26
2:233:490:570:44
31276Oliver Leimbach39:541(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3Ski-Club Helsa3:309:0311:3613:5019:0222:0923:3624:3127:1428:5629:5730:2231:5033:17
CBAC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:305:332:332:145:123:071:270:552:431:421:010:251:281:27
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
35:2838:1439:1639:54
2:112:461:020:38
32270Tim Jolk39:571(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:5610:1412:1714:4218:0421:0822:2823:3327:4628:4029:5330:2331:1933:22
BCAA 5,000 km 150 Hm4:565:182:032:253:223:041:201:054:130:541:130:300:562:03
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
35:2638:1239:0139:57
2:042:460:490:56
33266Arne Fuchs40:521(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2TuS Lübbecke3:5411:3314:1716:2621:4923:5325:1926:2728:4329:3730:3931:1632:4934:20
CBAA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:547:392:442:095:232:041:261:082:160:541:020:371:331:31
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
36:2738:5639:5940:52
2:072:291:030:53
34261Kilian Kempe41:271(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1USV TU Dresden 34:269:3711:4914:1218:0420:5522:4723:4525:5526:5328:5329:3432:0933:59
BCCA 5,000 km 150 Hm4:265:112:122:233:522:511:520:582:100:582:000:412:351:50
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z*32
36:2439:0940:2341:273:41
2:252:451:141:04
35269Felix Drese43:371(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2OLV Uslar4:3310:1913:1415:5720:4823:2724:5826:3328:5029:5131:1631:5534:0335:57
CBCB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:335:462:552:434:512:391:311:352:171:011:250:392:081:54
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
38:3341:0942:3343:37
2:362:361:241:04
36271Nils Holthoff44:261(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3SC Klecken3:5511:2913:2815:4219:5222:3124:0424:4927:1728:1529:3130:0731:4633:38
ABBC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:557:341:592:144:102:391:330:452:280:581:160:361:391:52
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
38:5342:1943:3344:26
5:153:261:140:53
37269Till Finkenstädt44:561(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3OLV Uslar3:458:1710:0812:2320:3022:4724:1825:1627:5328:5830:1530:4733:3836:16
BAAC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:454:321:512:158:072:171:310:582:371:051:170:322:512:38
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z*101*103
38:1242:5643:5644:5626:2132:16
1:564:441:001:00
38272Tobias Spangenberg47:391(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3OLG Regensburg 19:0713:1514:5316:4329:1231:1232:2933:2935:5036:3837:3938:1239:1741:28
BBAC 5,000 km 150 Hm9:074:081:381:5012:292:001:171:002:210:481:010:331:052:11
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
43:0345:4746:4347:39
1:352:440:560:56
39274Gerrit Denecke47:481(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3WSV Braunlage4:289:5112:5415:0519:1121:3225:0026:1429:1031:0032:0032:2735:4637:35
ACCC 5,000 km 150 Hm4:285:233:032:114:062:213:281:142:561:501:000:273:191:49
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
42:1746:0347:0347:48
4:423:461:000:45
40261Benedikt Brockow47:521(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3USV TU Dresden 33:318:5611:0213:4020:4024:0326:1528:4331:1032:1133:1133:4635:2838:59
ABAC 5,000 km 150 Hm3:315:252:062:387:003:232:122:282:271:011:000:351:423:31
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
41:4645:4647:0647:52
2:474:001:200:46
41271Jan Saß48:101(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1SC Klecken4:088:169:5812:0815:3717:3218:4922:1023:5825:1226:5027:2528:5341:10
BCAB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:084:081:422:103:291:551:173:211:481:141:380:351:2812:17
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
44:3446:3947:2548:10
3:242:050:460:45
42275Fabian Weis48:401(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2TSG Bad König3:499:5712:1714:4419:4623:4425:1727:0029:1130:4532:0832:4234:3036:50
AACA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:496:082:202:275:023:581:331:432:111:341:230:341:482:20
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
41:3146:5147:5348:40
4:415:201:020:47
43273Rickie G. Graf49:151(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2USV TU Dresden 23:309:2212:0314:1017:4129:0230:4232:2637:2838:1539:2340:1141:3142:58
CBAB 5,000 km 150 Hm3:305:522:412:073:3111:211:401:445:020:471:080:481:201:27
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
45:2747:1648:2249:15
2:291:491:060:53
44271Jonas Dresel50:171(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2SC Klecken10:2015:0417:3519:4828:3431:3332:4933:5036:0437:1738:2739:0440:4142:36
CACA 5,000 km 150 Hm10:204:442:312:138:462:591:161:012:141:131:100:371:371:55
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
45:3648:3149:3150:17
3:002:551:000:46
45261Fabian Sperling53:241(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2USV TU Dresden 34:3910:3115:1917:4922:1330:0131:5433:1235:5137:2038:2338:5642:5944:50
CABB 5,000 km 150 Hm4:395:524:482:304:247:481:531:182:391:291:030:334:031:51
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
47:2551:1352:2753:24
2:353:481:140:57
46276Valentin Kollenbach53:541(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2Ski-Club Helsa4:5010:4713:0615:5120:0928:1730:2531:1534:2137:5639:0339:4741:3343:49
ACBA 5,000 km 150 Hm4:505:572:192:454:188:082:080:503:063:351:070:441:462:16
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
47:4051:3952:5053:54
3:513:591:111:04
47277Christian Falkenhain54:321(105)2(36)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:578:3310:2613:0322:3926:3028:2029:2833:1735:4736:5637:2541:2744:26
ACAA 5,000 km 150 Hm3:574:361:532:379:363:511:501:083:492:301:090:294:022:59
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
48:2152:4753:4454:32
3:554:260:570:48
48273Emil Sasse1:00:191(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3USV TU Dresden 218:4723:4528:4131:0936:1043:1344:3245:2047:0348:1449:1449:4751:1552:41
BACC 5,000 km 150 Hm18:474:584:562:285:017:031:190:481:431:111:000:331:281:26
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
55:1758:3159:271:00:19
2:363:140:560:52
49277Luca Maltig1:03:091(78)2(37)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(93)7(55)8(85)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5:4113:5326:5029:1733:2736:3138:2039:4141:5043:0044:0144:2949:5952:17
CBCB 5,000 km 150 Hm5:418:1212:572:274:103:041:491:212:091:101:010:285:302:18
15(60)16(102)17(100)Z
57:411:01:071:02:111:03:09
5:243:261:040:58
50277Michael Falkenhain1:09:561(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(76)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
3DJK Adler 07 Bottrop18:4926:1428:4031:5835:4439:2742:0542:4345:0746:4647:4848:1952:2054:33
BABC 5,000 km 150 Hm18:497:252:263:183:463:432:380:382:241:391:020:314:012:13
15(58)16(102)17(100)Z
59:571:07:531:08:551:09:56
5:247:561:021:01
 
274Niclas DeneckeFehlst1(62)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(93)7(55)8(61)9(87)10(53)11(71)12(109)13(90)14(110)
2WSV Braunlage5:2914:1416:2418:5823:05-----28:3334:0136:3140:0440:5741:3143:3353:45
BAAA 5,000 km 150 Hm5:298:452:102:344:075:285:282:303:330:530:342:0210:12
15(70)16(102)17(100)Z
56:3659:221:00:231:01:11
2:512:461:010:48
 
 
 
Team Herren (64)
PlStnrNameZeit
1121Christian Teich37:271(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul2:275:097:108:4910:2811:4813:0714:3215:5117:4920:0924:5626:3627:39
BCBB 7,300 km 265 Hm2:272:422:011:391:391:201:191:251:191:582:204:471:401:03
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
29:5330:3730:5731:2733:2034:4436:0236:3837:27
2:140:440:200:301:531:241:180:360:49
2102Sören Lösch37:591(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3USV Jena 12:275:336:538:5410:3712:0113:1914:4916:1518:2720:5225:2627:2028:41
CCBC 7,300 km 265 Hm2:273:061:202:011:431:241:181:301:262:122:254:341:541:21
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
30:4331:4332:0132:3134:1835:3036:3937:1737:59
2:021:000:180:301:471:121:090:380:42
3117Philipp Müller38:451(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2Post SV Dresden 12:315:366:588:4910:3612:0113:2515:0516:3918:3220:5725:3127:3328:47
CABA 7,300 km 265 Hm2:313:051:221:511:471:251:241:401:341:532:254:342:021:14
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
30:5531:4231:5832:2834:3635:5837:2437:5938:45
2:080:470:160:302:081:221:260:350:46
4107Wieland Kundisch40:031(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2USV TU Dresden 12:115:276:478:2110:1211:3813:3015:4316:3518:3221:0426:2228:1829:43
CBCB 7,300 km 265 Hm2:113:161:201:341:511:261:522:130:521:572:325:181:561:25
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z*51
31:5432:3832:5633:2935:3037:1538:3539:1740:0312:53
2:110:440:180:332:011:451:200:420:46
5116Christoph Prunsche40:041(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3TuS Lübbecke2:535:597:209:0410:5312:1614:4916:2818:0620:0322:3527:2829:2530:25
AACC 7,300 km 265 Hm2:533:061:211:441:491:232:331:391:381:572:324:531:571:00
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
32:2333:1433:3334:0636:0337:1738:1838:4940:04
1:580:510:190:331:571:141:010:311:15
6116Felix Späth40:391(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2TuS Lübbecke2:355:466:558:3110:1611:3413:5115:1816:4518:4721:1925:4527:4029:02
BCAB 7,300 km 265 Hm2:353:111:091:361:451:182:171:271:272:022:324:261:551:22
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
31:1232:3232:5133:1735:2037:2138:4439:1840:39
2:101:200:190:262:032:011:230:341:21
7105Paul Lützkendorf40:491(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:465:486:588:3510:3011:5713:5515:2817:0019:0621:3426:5128:5330:03
BACB 7,300 km 265 Hm2:463:021:101:371:551:271:581:331:322:062:285:172:021:10
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
32:1333:0033:1933:5035:5537:3739:0339:4240:49
2:100:470:190:312:051:421:260:391:07
8117Matthias Kretzschmar40:501(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3Post SV Dresden 15:288:1810:0311:4613:3615:0016:2017:5519:2521:2523:5828:5230:4731:48
ACCC 7,300 km 265 Hm5:282:501:451:431:501:241:201:351:302:002:334:541:551:01
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
33:4634:3734:5635:2837:2738:3939:3640:0940:50
1:580:510:190:321:591:120:570:330:41
9116Soeren Riechers41:391(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1TuS Lübbecke2:506:237:549:3611:1712:4615:0017:5518:5120:4923:3128:3430:2431:32
CBBA 7,300 km 265 Hm2:503:331:311:421:411:292:142:550:561:582:425:031:501:08
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
33:4634:3234:4735:1837:2438:3840:1940:4941:39
2:140:460:150:312:061:141:410:300:50
10121Christoph Brandt41:401(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul5:269:3711:0512:5014:4616:0917:2519:1519:5521:5524:0629:0731:1532:39
ABAC 7,300 km 265 Hm5:264:111:281:451:561:231:161:500:402:002:115:012:081:24
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
34:3235:1535:3336:0337:5639:0840:1540:5541:40
1:530:430:180:301:531:121:070:400:45
11105Alexander Lubina41:461(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:477:138:3410:1011:5813:2115:3517:2919:0221:0423:3428:2030:2431:36
ACAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:473:261:211:361:481:232:141:541:332:022:304:462:041:12
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z*38
33:4134:2834:4735:1937:2038:4540:1740:5541:466:39
2:050:470:190:322:011:251:320:380:51
12122Teodor Yordanov41:521(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1TSV Grünwald3:297:148:3310:0812:0113:2714:5617:0618:4720:5123:1628:1130:0731:26
ACBB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:293:451:191:351:531:261:292:101:412:042:254:551:561:19
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z*49
33:3434:1734:3535:0637:0638:4440:1840:5341:5216:29
2:080:430:180:312:001:381:340:350:59
13117Janek Leibiger42:121(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1Post SV Dresden 12:596:507:589:4111:2812:5615:0517:1218:0720:1222:4128:0230:1631:30
BBAB 7,300 km 265 Hm2:593:511:081:431:471:282:092:070:552:052:295:212:141:14
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
33:3434:2134:3935:1237:1338:4940:2541:0442:12
2:040:470:180:332:011:361:360:391:08
14118Karsten Leideck42:131(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1USV TU Dresden 23:076:167:329:3311:2312:5114:1315:5917:5320:1322:4628:0530:0331:31
BABA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:073:091:162:011:501:281:221:461:542:202:335:191:581:28
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
33:3934:2934:4635:2037:2538:5640:3041:1042:13
2:080:500:170:342:051:311:340:401:03
15107Jonas Kjäll42:331(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
3USV TU Dresden 12:485:517:299:1010:5412:1813:5015:2316:5118:4921:1126:2330:4632:43
BCAC 7,300 km 265 Hm2:483:031:381:411:441:241:321:331:281:582:225:124:231:57
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
34:4635:3235:4936:2238:2339:4541:0441:4642:33
2:030:460:170:332:011:221:190:420:47
16113Immanuel Berger43:171(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 13:426:458:1110:1011:5113:1814:3616:0817:3919:5123:5729:2931:2633:05
CCBC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:423:031:261:591:411:271:181:321:312:124:065:321:571:39
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
35:4636:3736:5637:2839:2740:4541:5142:3343:17
2:410:510:190:321:591:181:060:420:44
17107Florian Flechsig43:321(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1USV TU Dresden 13:457:208:4010:1812:0613:3315:0016:5018:4820:4623:2128:3130:3131:39
AABA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:453:351:201:381:481:271:271:501:581:582:355:102:001:08
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
33:4834:3434:5335:2837:4139:1841:3242:1343:32
2:090:460:190:352:131:372:140:411:19
18106Paul Kossack45:371(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2Post SV Dresden 23:095:567:209:0811:1712:4814:2816:4518:1120:3924:1730:2832:4733:58
ACBA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:092:471:241:482:091:311:402:171:262:283:386:112:191:11
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
36:1036:5937:1837:4940:1642:0343:4444:2745:37
2:120:490:190:312:271:471:410:431:10
19118Josef Neumann45:491(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2USV TU Dresden 23:447:569:3011:2413:2315:0116:3118:3919:3321:4624:1729:5132:2634:17
ABAB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:444:121:341:541:591:381:302:080:542:132:315:342:351:51
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z*38
36:5337:4438:0138:3240:4542:2844:0044:3845:497:08
2:360:510:170:312:131:431:320:381:11
20121Maximilian Röhnert46:171(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul3:286:458:1610:0612:0313:2415:0216:4319:0521:0723:3928:3830:4934:41
CACA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:283:171:311:501:571:211:381:412:222:022:324:592:113:52
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
37:0937:5838:1938:5241:2543:0044:4245:2346:17
2:280:490:210:332:331:351:420:410:54
21104Sebastian Bergmann46:221(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
1SV TU Ilmenau4:548:229:4611:3113:2614:5617:4019:2621:1223:2226:0331:4634:1935:37
AACA 7,300 km 265 Hm4:543:281:241:451:551:302:441:461:462:102:415:432:331:18
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
38:1139:0639:2739:5842:0243:2444:5145:2846:22
2:340:550:210:312:041:221:270:370:54
22102Christian Töpfer46:311(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1USV Jena 13:046:247:389:3911:3613:0814:3616:3018:5620:5423:4928:5731:1734:50
BAAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:043:201:142:011:571:321:281:542:261:582:555:082:203:33
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
37:2438:1238:3539:0541:3143:0344:5445:3646:31
2:340:480:230:302:261:321:510:420:55
23120Ralph Körner46:441(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3OLV Landshut 13:106:378:2110:1612:4514:2616:0618:4920:4623:1926:4432:3234:4135:57
CABC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:103:271:441:552:291:411:402:431:572:333:255:482:091:16
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z*50
38:1139:0039:1939:5342:1843:5245:0445:4646:4418:13
2:140:490:190:342:251:341:120:420:58
24120Thomas Schöps46:571(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1OLV Landshut 13:066:207:419:3811:3813:1115:5117:5719:4321:5625:0230:5233:1434:44
BCAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:063:141:211:572:001:332:402:061:462:133:065:502:221:30
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
37:0537:5738:1838:4841:3243:0945:1145:5946:57
2:210:520:210:302:441:372:020:480:58
25105Roman Schulte-Zurhausen47:001(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6:058:5610:1812:0914:0215:2717:3919:3420:1922:2325:5730:4035:0536:55
CBBC 7,300 km 265 Hm6:052:511:221:511:531:252:121:550:452:043:344:434:251:50
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
39:0439:4740:0540:3243:0344:2145:3846:1647:00
2:090:430:180:272:311:181:170:380:44
26101Lennart Weckeck47:051(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1SC Klecken3:196:518:2110:1612:1713:4715:2517:3818:5821:0623:4729:2732:0134:15
CBAB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:193:321:301:552:011:301:382:131:202:082:415:402:342:14
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
37:0337:5538:1738:4641:3943:5145:2846:1447:05
2:480:520:220:292:532:121:370:460:51
27106Freddy Burghardt47:221(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1Post SV Dresden 23:146:097:379:3211:2112:5015:2217:1419:1021:1323:4428:4532:5635:47
CAAB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:142:551:281:551:491:292:321:521:562:032:315:014:112:51
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
38:1339:0439:2439:5541:5843:4445:1845:5647:22
2:260:510:200:312:031:461:340:381:26
28102Friedrich Arnold47:361(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2USV Jena 13:526:438:1610:0212:0413:3515:1317:3818:3120:4223:3229:4532:0234:28
ABCB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:522:511:331:462:021:311:382:250:532:112:506:132:172:26
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
36:5437:4538:0438:3741:0344:1945:5846:4047:36
2:260:510:190:332:263:161:390:420:56
29106Andrei Kraemer48:161(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3Post SV Dresden 23:278:5610:1812:0814:0915:4318:2620:4722:4225:0528:1233:5035:5737:24
BBCC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:275:291:221:502:011:342:432:211:552:233:075:382:071:27
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
39:4440:3940:5441:2243:5645:4846:5747:3548:16
2:200:550:150:282:341:521:090:380:41
30115Julian Engeser48:211(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 24:088:189:5712:0414:2116:1617:4219:4121:0823:2126:2532:4334:5936:44
ACBA 7,300 km 265 Hm4:084:101:392:072:171:551:261:591:272:133:046:182:161:45
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z*38
39:2940:2640:4541:2043:4645:1246:5347:3248:217:36
2:450:570:190:352:261:261:410:390:49
31113Ananda Berger48:381(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 13:037:018:2410:1412:1413:4317:0919:3120:5423:2926:1932:1634:5636:47
BBAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:033:581:231:502:001:293:262:221:232:352:505:572:401:51
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
39:3240:2540:4441:1543:5245:2547:0847:4948:38
2:450:530:190:312:371:331:430:410:49
32109Philipp Dombert48:541(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3Bielefelder TG4:337:499:3111:3814:0015:4317:4519:3121:0923:3426:2232:2135:0137:03
ACBC 7,300 km 265 Hm4:333:161:422:072:221:432:021:461:382:252:485:592:402:02
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
39:5040:5541:1441:4444:0845:5047:1248:0148:54
2:471:050:190:302:241:421:220:490:53
33104Yves Laske48:581(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
3SV TU Ilmenau3:257:469:1811:3113:3915:2517:1519:1721:3724:0727:2333:0436:1837:52
BCBC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:254:211:322:132:081:461:502:022:202:303:165:413:141:34
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
40:2041:1741:3842:1044:2745:5747:2248:0948:58
2:280:570:210:322:171:301:250:470:49
34103Dirk Meyer49:551(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3Post SV Dresden 33:147:118:5311:0713:4315:3617:2820:2721:2424:0327:2934:1836:3938:17
CBCC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:143:571:422:142:361:531:522:590:572:393:266:492:211:38
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
40:5341:4642:0942:4145:3247:0648:1849:0349:55
2:360:530:230:322:511:341:120:450:52
35118Thomas Rewig50:041(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3USV TU Dresden 22:526:258:0710:0712:2115:2117:2319:1720:4723:0827:4033:3636:3238:25
CCCC 7,300 km 265 Hm2:523:331:422:002:143:002:021:541:302:214:325:562:561:53
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
41:0842:1342:3843:1345:3147:1748:3749:2050:04
2:431:050:250:352:181:461:200:430:44
36100Alexandre Alvarez51:151(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1OLF Mainz3:008:1110:1812:2114:2015:5619:5621:4923:2125:5228:4534:2936:3838:08
BCBA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:005:112:072:031:591:364:001:531:322:312:535:442:091:30
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
42:0142:5843:2544:0246:1747:5649:4750:2951:15
3:530:570:270:372:151:391:510:420:46
37119Julius Huhn51:281(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
1USV TU Dresden 34:468:2510:0112:1714:3316:1818:0120:4521:5124:2427:2233:2235:5038:42
ABCA 7,300 km 265 Hm4:463:391:362:162:161:451:432:441:062:332:586:002:282:52
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
41:3342:4043:0443:4146:1848:0349:5250:3751:28
2:511:070:240:372:371:451:490:450:51
38122Valtteri Kolehmainen51:441(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2TSV Grünwald3:036:458:5611:1013:3515:1916:5119:1020:2023:0226:1732:5035:3639:06
CBAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:033:422:112:142:251:441:322:191:102:423:156:332:463:30
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
41:3642:2742:4743:2245:5647:5449:5550:4551:44
2:300:510:200:352:341:582:010:500:59
39103Sebastian Hörnig52:331(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1Post SV Dresden 35:078:269:5111:3713:5115:4417:1720:0322:0424:3527:2434:3837:1639:57
AAAA 7,300 km 265 Hm5:073:191:251:462:141:531:332:462:012:312:497:142:382:41
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
42:5643:4944:0844:3947:3349:1951:0051:4152:33
2:590:530:190:312:541:461:410:410:52
39112Georg Zentgraf52:331(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1USV Jena 26:0810:0611:4513:5116:1417:5819:3822:1823:2526:0529:0235:5238:1140:09
CBBA 7,300 km 265 Hm6:083:581:392:062:231:441:402:401:072:402:576:502:191:58
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
42:3843:3543:5744:3747:2449:1150:5751:4152:33
2:290:570:220:402:471:471:460:440:52
41112Christian Dienemann52:481(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3USV Jena 24:538:209:5611:5614:0916:1518:1621:2622:5925:1128:0234:1236:4741:06
ACCC 7,300 km 265 Hm4:533:271:362:002:132:062:013:101:332:122:516:102:354:19
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
43:4744:3844:5845:3448:1249:4551:0551:5452:48
2:410:510:200:362:381:331:200:490:54
42113Andreas Kunzendorf52:591(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 13:5911:3413:0315:0117:0218:3920:2322:2724:1126:2329:1534:5037:3839:53
AACB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:597:351:291:582:011:371:442:041:442:122:525:352:482:15
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
42:4243:3743:5944:3347:2149:1151:2052:0352:59
2:490:550:220:342:481:502:090:430:56
43110Torben Boell53:151(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:288:139:5812:1014:3516:1818:1020:2822:0924:5728:2535:4738:0339:34
ACBA 7,300 km 265 Hm4:283:451:452:122:251:431:522:181:412:483:287:222:161:31
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
42:3343:3744:0444:3847:2349:1951:3652:2453:15
2:591:040:270:342:451:562:170:480:51
44100Tamas Sziladi53:481(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3OLF Mainz3:287:379:3911:5214:2016:1018:0020:1822:4025:2628:4435:5538:2840:18
CACC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:284:092:022:132:281:501:502:182:222:463:187:112:331:50
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
43:0144:1244:3845:1648:2250:1251:5352:4953:48
2:431:110:260:383:061:501:410:560:59
45101Markus Dresel54:321(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3SC Klecken4:148:0911:0213:0815:1416:5020:4922:5324:1827:1130:1036:2339:1541:33
ACCC 7,300 km 265 Hm4:143:552:532:062:061:363:592:041:252:532:596:132:522:18
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z*47
44:0245:0645:3046:0048:5850:4852:5453:4954:3219:17
2:291:040:240:302:581:502:060:550:43
46111Steffen Hartmann55:331(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2TGV Horn3:277:529:4412:0914:4016:2618:1120:5221:5324:5128:1635:3538:2240:38
CBAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:274:251:522:252:311:461:452:411:012:583:257:192:472:16
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
44:4045:4246:0946:4249:4751:3853:5754:4755:33
4:021:020:270:333:051:512:190:500:46
46109Thies Knoll55:331(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
1Bielefelder TG3:348:3010:0012:2214:3016:1919:1922:3323:3026:0428:5535:1538:0841:12
BBAA 7,300 km 265 Hm3:344:561:302:222:081:493:003:140:572:342:516:202:533:04
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
43:5344:5245:1645:4949:1251:0753:4654:3455:33
2:410:590:240:333:231:552:390:480:59
48111Thomas Sigle55:561(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1TGV Horn4:448:1510:1013:0515:5017:5219:4522:1624:0326:4931:0438:0640:3342:47
ACBB 7,300 km 265 Hm4:443:311:552:552:452:021:532:311:472:464:157:022:272:14
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
45:2246:2646:4847:2750:1552:1354:1555:0455:56
2:351:040:220:392:481:582:020:490:52
49103Paul Leidinger56:041(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2Post SV Dresden 33:247:348:5311:0413:3715:2818:3220:3022:2026:2629:4137:0039:4541:37
BCBB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:244:101:192:112:331:513:041:581:504:063:157:192:451:52
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
44:3245:2845:5046:2349:5752:2354:1955:0756:04
2:550:560:220:333:342:261:560:480:57
50110Niklas Glowka56:051(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
1TSC Eintracht Dortmund3:317:248:5111:1013:4915:5717:3919:5122:1225:0929:4337:1840:4142:50
BACB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:313:531:272:192:392:081:422:122:212:574:347:353:232:09
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
45:2746:2346:4647:2550:2352:1954:0954:5956:05
2:370:560:230:392:581:561:500:501:06
51115Shankara Isha Berger57:071(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 23:157:089:0011:3514:2916:2318:0323:0924:0826:5230:4338:3041:1243:32
CBCB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:153:531:522:352:541:541:405:060:592:443:517:472:422:20
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
46:2347:2147:4248:1851:3253:4155:2556:1657:07
2:510:580:210:363:142:091:440:510:51
52119Stefan Buhler58:441(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
3USV TU Dresden 33:287:429:4412:0314:4317:1119:4022:1124:3327:4231:4439:4042:4045:28
CCAC 7,300 km 265 Hm3:284:142:022:192:402:282:292:312:223:094:027:563:002:48
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
48:4749:5150:1450:4853:5055:3157:1958:0258:44
3:191:040:230:343:021:411:480:430:42
53109Johannes Zenke1:01:251(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2Bielefelder TG3:289:3811:3113:5916:5618:5424:0426:2128:4031:3735:4542:5445:3347:44
CACB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:286:101:532:282:571:585:102:172:192:574:087:092:392:11
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
50:3751:4252:0552:4155:3957:5459:421:00:281:01:25
2:531:050:230:362:582:151:480:460:57
54111Jakob Schach1:02:511(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3TGV Horn4:2910:3513:4216:0118:5020:5925:2128:2030:4433:4037:3645:1548:3050:04
BACC 7,300 km 265 Hm4:296:063:072:192:492:094:222:592:242:563:567:393:151:34
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
53:0254:0454:2554:5957:5759:411:01:151:02:021:02:51
2:581:020:210:342:581:441:340:470:49
55110Arvid Glowka1:02:591(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
3TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:168:2010:0113:2516:1618:5925:1527:5929:1232:0635:1742:5845:4749:54
CBAC 7,300 km 265 Hm4:164:041:413:242:512:436:162:441:132:543:117:412:494:07
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
52:3253:3453:5754:3757:4159:291:01:011:01:551:02:59
2:381:020:230:403:041:481:320:541:04
56119Andrej Olunczek1:03:541(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2USV TU Dresden 33:579:3211:1613:5316:5719:0322:3325:5728:5632:1736:2144:5847:4950:10
BABB 7,300 km 265 Hm3:575:351:442:373:042:063:303:242:593:214:048:372:512:21
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
53:0254:0254:2955:0857:531:00:021:02:101:02:561:03:54
2:521:000:270:392:452:092:080:460:58
57100Benno Schütz1:04:141(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2OLF Mainz5:019:0411:4814:1116:4218:3920:3023:2224:3729:5234:5842:2648:3550:42
ABAB 7,300 km 265 Hm5:014:032:442:232:311:571:512:521:155:155:067:286:092:07
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
53:1954:1854:4555:2358:001:00:181:02:271:03:151:04:14
2:370:590:270:382:372:182:090:480:59
58101Patrick Dresel1:07:061(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
2SC Klecken4:308:3210:4813:2516:0117:5920:1523:2225:3628:2032:0240:4646:2950:15
BABA 7,300 km 265 Hm4:304:022:162:372:361:582:163:072:142:443:428:445:433:46
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
54:5456:0356:3157:041:00:411:02:391:05:081:06:131:07:06
4:391:090:280:333:371:582:291:050:53
59104Maike Laske1:07:091(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2SV TU Ilmenau4:188:4514:0216:5419:3821:4623:4627:0128:1031:3735:3243:3547:0249:13
CBAB 7,300 km 265 Hm4:184:275:172:522:442:082:003:151:093:273:558:033:272:11
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
53:1054:4155:1155:481:00:331:03:011:05:101:06:071:07:09
3:571:310:300:374:452:282:090:571:02
60120Andreas Zölde1:08:211(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
2OLV Landshut 16:069:5112:1114:5718:0020:0428:5932:2633:4536:4441:3650:2252:5954:50
ABCB 7,300 km 265 Hm6:063:452:202:463:032:048:553:271:192:594:528:462:371:51
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
57:4358:4559:0859:481:02:371:04:481:06:461:07:311:08:21
2:531:020:230:402:492:111:580:450:50
61108Frederik Seeger1:12:261(34)2(37)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(45)8(33)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(76)14(84)
1OLV Landshut 25:3810:3412:4917:0319:4221:5424:3527:4029:0332:1739:4349:1052:3655:40
ABBA 7,300 km 265 Hm5:384:562:154:142:392:122:413:051:233:147:269:273:263:04
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(58)21(63)22(100)Z
59:521:01:131:01:441:02:111:06:021:08:181:10:441:11:371:12:26
4:121:210:310:273:512:162:260:530:49
62108Anna Schöps1:17:071(105)2(36)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(85)14(84)
3OLV Landshut 25:0810:4113:1117:1420:2329:1131:4134:2438:2241:5546:2555:1558:041:00:09
CACC 7,300 km 265 Hm5:085:332:304:033:098:482:302:433:583:334:308:502:492:05
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(60)21(63)22(100)Z
1:04:191:05:331:05:571:06:331:10:381:13:331:15:281:16:171:17:07
4:101:140:240:364:052:551:550:490:50
63112Johannes Gorecki1:28:051(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(47)8(49)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2USV Jena 26:4014:3616:3222:0825:4427:5830:4235:2039:0743:4049:411:00:321:04:061:07:02
BAAB 7,300 km 265 Hm6:407:561:565:363:362:142:444:383:474:336:0110:513:342:56
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
1:11:571:13:211:13:551:14:501:19:341:22:571:25:391:26:481:28:05
4:551:240:340:554:443:232:421:091:17
64108Christoph Körner1:35:451(32)2(38)3(95)4(40)5(94)6(44)7(51)8(50)9(52)10(54)11(92)12(57)13(55)14(84)
2OLV Landshut 25:5913:5515:5219:2524:2728:5534:3638:4041:0247:5955:241:04:161:07:591:10:47
BCAB 7,300 km 265 Hm5:597:561:573:335:024:285:414:042:226:577:258:523:432:48
15(53)16(46)17(71)18(109)19(110)20(70)21(63)22(100)Z
1:18:151:19:501:20:181:21:021:27:091:30:161:33:361:34:491:35:45
7:281:350:280:446:073:073:201:130:56
 
 
 
Team Herren 105 (41)
PlStnrNameZeit
1241Ingo Horst30:331(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3TV Alsbach3:306:338:099:3912:1214:1215:2316:4018:3320:4221:1422:3222:4823:16
ACBC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:303:031:361:302:332:001:111:171:532:090:321:180:160:28
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z*62
25:1726:5428:4129:4230:332:59
2:011:371:471:010:51
2253Sascha Dammeier32:151(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:516:288:3210:2513:1515:0616:2818:0119:5722:1423:1524:5225:1125:42
BBAC 5,500 km 185 Hm2:513:372:041:532:501:511:221:331:562:171:011:370:190:31
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
27:4429:2530:3131:3532:15
2:021:411:061:040:40
3250Andreas Lückmann32:371(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3Post SV Dresden3:147:098:3810:0912:3014:3815:5817:2419:4222:0923:0824:3925:0125:34
CAAC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:143:551:291:312:212:081:201:262:182:270:591:310:220:33
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
27:4829:3530:5131:5232:37
2:141:471:161:010:45
4250Holger Mager33:511(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Post SV Dresden3:186:348:149:5712:5714:5116:1917:4019:3521:2622:2524:3224:5025:26
BBCA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:183:161:401:433:001:541:281:211:551:510:592:070:180:36
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
27:3129:2031:5532:5933:51
2:051:492:351:040:52
5248Eike Bruns34:391(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3MTK Bad Harzburg3:096:328:1210:0412:4314:5416:2918:1220:5322:5624:0825:5226:1326:45
AACC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:093:231:401:522:392:111:351:432:412:031:121:440:210:32
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
29:1131:0332:4133:4934:39
2:261:521:381:080:50
6249Michael Löhning34:571(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2USV TU Dresden 13:137:039:0510:4913:3215:5317:4719:2921:4723:5425:0626:3326:5227:27
BACA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:133:502:021:442:432:211:541:422:182:071:121:270:190:35
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
30:0131:5132:5934:0734:57
2:341:501:081:080:50
7240Stefan Holthoff36:001(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1OLV Steinberg3:237:329:2911:2014:2316:5318:3920:2722:4025:2426:3228:0428:2428:57
CBAB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:234:091:571:513:032:301:461:482:132:441:081:320:200:33
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
31:3433:0833:4935:0036:00
2:371:340:411:111:00
8248André Kwiatkowski36:031(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1MTK Bad Harzburg3:286:548:3410:3213:2915:4017:3119:1721:3624:4925:5627:4628:0928:43
BCBB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:283:261:401:582:572:111:511:462:193:131:071:500:230:34
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
31:2632:5533:3934:4636:03
2:431:290:441:071:17
9241Jan Voigt36:061(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1TV Alsbach3:156:468:2210:0412:5915:4317:2819:0821:3424:4826:0128:0828:2729:01
BAAB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:153:311:361:422:552:441:451:402:263:141:132:070:190:34
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
31:2332:5233:5134:5336:06
2:221:290:591:021:13
10244Henry Kern36:081(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1SV Bad Düben3:146:418:1810:1113:2315:3517:2519:0621:2323:2324:5026:5327:1727:53
BCCB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:143:271:371:533:122:121:501:412:172:001:272:030:240:36
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
30:0932:4433:5334:5336:08
2:162:351:091:001:15
11241Michael Thierolf36:141(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2TV Alsbach3:187:219:1311:1414:1916:2918:1519:4622:1324:3125:4727:1427:3528:09
CBCA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:184:031:522:013:052:101:461:312:272:181:161:270:210:34
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
30:4432:4034:0935:2036:14
2:351:561:291:110:54
12253Markus Theißen36:491(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:127:299:3711:3314:3417:3719:0921:0723:2525:3126:4028:0728:2628:58
CACB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:124:172:081:563:013:031:321:582:182:061:091:270:190:32
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
31:2932:5934:4635:5436:49
2:311:301:471:080:55
13248Thilo Bruns36:551(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2MTK Bad Harzburg2:536:568:5310:5114:0016:1018:0919:3621:4424:2825:3927:2627:4828:21
CBAA 5,500 km 185 Hm2:534:031:571:583:092:101:591:272:082:441:111:470:220:33
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
30:5432:5034:1535:2636:55
2:331:561:251:111:29
14249Henryk Dobslaw36:581(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3USV TU Dresden 13:527:489:2611:0614:1716:2818:1419:5322:4025:2026:2428:0328:2128:53
ACAC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:523:561:381:403:112:111:461:392:472:401:041:390:180:32
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
31:2033:2535:0036:1236:58
2:272:051:351:120:46
15251Hendryk Wetzel37:031(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3SV Robotron Dresden4:287:389:2411:1914:0716:2618:2420:0923:0925:3626:1728:0428:2628:58
AABC 5,500 km 185 Hm4:283:101:461:552:482:191:581:453:002:270:411:470:220:32
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
31:4533:5435:0336:1537:03
2:472:091:091:120:48
16245Monika Depta37:141(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2OLG Siegerland3:287:299:4411:3114:1616:3918:1920:5824:1826:5727:4329:3329:5630:34
BABB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:284:012:151:472:452:231:402:393:202:390:461:500:230:38
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
33:0134:4235:2436:2937:14
2:271:410:421:050:45
17250Jens Lucke38:201(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2Post SV Dresden6:169:3511:3213:2216:0918:1220:0821:4123:4926:3527:2629:2129:4330:13
ACBB 5,500 km 185 Hm6:163:191:571:502:472:031:561:332:082:460:511:550:220:30
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
32:4835:3136:2937:3638:20
2:352:430:581:070:44
18242Uwe Brettschneider38:251(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3Kaulsdorfer OLV3:377:519:3511:3515:2718:1219:4721:2723:5126:0527:2829:2729:4830:21
CBCC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:374:141:442:003:522:451:351:402:242:141:231:590:210:33
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
32:4134:4636:2137:3538:25
2:202:051:351:140:50
19247Andrej Zelenin38:551(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1USG Chemnitz3:398:009:5011:4414:5817:4119:3521:2425:3327:4829:0130:4331:0131:38
CBCB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:394:211:501:543:142:431:541:494:092:151:131:420:180:37
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
34:1835:5736:5038:0238:55
2:401:390:531:120:53
20249Torsten Kaufmann39:131(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1USV TU Dresden 13:297:549:5211:4715:0317:4619:3921:2624:5827:5128:4130:2630:4831:21
CBBB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:294:251:581:553:162:431:531:473:322:530:501:450:220:33
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
34:1036:0937:0638:1939:13
2:491:590:571:130:54
21244Steffen Bäßler40:361(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3SV Bad Düben3:027:279:1811:1715:3818:1320:0721:4524:4227:2628:1729:5630:1730:51
CABC 5,500 km 185 Hm3:024:251:511:594:212:351:541:382:572:440:511:390:210:34
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
33:2435:2538:1239:4740:36
2:332:012:471:350:49
22245Peter Depta41:451(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1OLG Siegerland3:448:2610:2012:3115:3117:4419:2421:3024:0826:3027:5930:2130:4731:32
CCCA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:444:421:542:113:002:131:402:062:382:221:292:220:260:45
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
34:3736:4738:5440:2741:45
3:052:102:071:331:18
23244André Derksen42:081(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2SV Bad Düben3:577:419:2611:2614:3116:3818:2420:0222:3727:2628:3330:0130:2130:56
ABAA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:573:441:452:003:052:071:461:382:354:491:071:280:200:35
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
33:4836:0239:5441:0942:08
2:522:143:521:150:59
24253Michael Witzel42:201(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:508:1310:0012:0716:4119:0321:0723:0725:2928:3529:5032:0832:2632:59
ACBA 5,500 km 185 Hm4:503:231:472:074:342:222:042:002:223:061:152:180:180:33
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z*32*83*61
35:3937:3940:0341:1442:203:3314:5328:00
2:402:002:241:111:06
25240Gunnar Coppik45:201(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2OLV Steinberg5:119:4913:0415:1918:4121:2023:3925:5928:2931:5732:5234:3634:5935:40
ACBA 5,500 km 185 Hm5:114:383:152:153:222:392:192:202:303:280:551:440:230:41
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
38:5441:2042:5244:1445:20
3:142:261:321:221:06
26251Kay Cruse45:421(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1SV Robotron Dresden5:5111:0713:0515:2218:3921:1123:0024:5227:2931:2032:3534:4735:1335:49
BCAB 5,500 km 185 Hm5:515:161:582:173:172:321:491:522:373:511:152:120:260:36
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
38:3940:1443:1644:3945:42
2:501:353:021:231:03
27252Peter Weinig45:441(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1TSV Grünwald3:498:1910:1312:1415:4818:3820:2322:5625:4128:0330:5833:0733:3034:02
CACB 5,500 km 185 Hm3:494:301:542:013:342:501:452:332:452:222:552:090:230:32
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
37:0440:4043:2644:4245:44
3:023:362:461:161:02
28242Sven Demmig46:311(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV4:0310:2013:0315:2419:2422:1824:1826:0730:0033:3535:0536:5337:1437:53
BCAB 5,500 km 185 Hm4:036:172:432:214:002:542:001:493:533:351:301:480:210:39
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
41:1043:0644:1145:2546:31
3:171:561:051:141:06
29252Hansjörg Kübler47:471(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3TSV Grünwald6:1910:1512:2014:4619:2821:4224:0226:2129:5033:0634:1136:2236:4937:28
ABBC 5,500 km 185 Hm6:193:562:052:264:422:142:202:193:293:161:052:110:270:39
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
40:1442:5645:2046:4847:47
2:462:422:241:280:59
30251Udo Hinkel49:371(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2SV Robotron Dresden4:309:1712:1314:3417:4621:5424:1826:3230:0932:5034:3136:4537:1237:47
CBCA 5,500 km 185 Hm4:304:472:562:213:124:082:242:143:372:411:412:140:270:35
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
42:0144:2146:2848:4149:37
4:142:202:072:130:56
31243Peter Kollenbach51:371(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2Ski-Club Helsa3:429:2411:4614:2718:2523:3525:4728:3833:4837:2038:2340:4641:0541:41
CABA 5,500 km 185 Hm3:425:422:222:413:585:102:122:515:103:321:032:230:190:36
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
44:4947:5449:2750:3951:37
3:083:051:331:120:58
32247Gerd Böhme52:341(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3USG Chemnitz5:339:3512:0114:2118:3323:5926:1028:5032:2136:4438:1440:5041:1541:55
AAAC 5,500 km 185 Hm5:334:022:262:204:125:262:112:403:314:231:302:360:250:40
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
45:0247:4250:0751:3552:34
3:072:402:251:280:59
33243Martin Gertenbach53:571(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Ski-Club Helsa6:5810:3112:3215:1024:0526:5829:4032:0435:4438:1339:3642:1342:3843:16
ABCB 5,500 km 185 Hm6:583:332:012:388:552:532:422:243:402:291:232:370:250:38
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
46:3848:3951:3852:5953:57
3:222:012:591:210:58
34252Norbert Deixler55:031(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2TSV Grünwald6:2812:3614:4717:1922:2924:5726:4128:2331:0934:2337:1639:1739:3940:14
BCAA 5,500 km 185 Hm6:286:082:112:325:102:281:441:422:463:142:532:010:220:35
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
45:1547:5752:3354:0455:03
5:012:424:361:310:59
35240Peter Olschowski58:511(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3OLV Steinberg5:4211:1513:5317:2022:3128:0830:5332:5937:2140:0842:0644:3044:5345:34
BACC 5,500 km 185 Hm5:425:332:383:275:115:372:452:064:222:471:582:240:230:41
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
49:1454:2856:2357:5758:51
3:405:141:551:340:54
36246Enrico Bosecke1:01:491(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(45)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(61)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2USV TU Dresden 25:4210:1312:5115:1719:3223:4526:0528:5834:4438:2640:3044:5045:1846:05
ABCA 5,500 km 185 Hm5:424:312:382:264:154:132:202:535:463:422:044:200:280:47
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
52:5755:5159:111:00:431:01:49
6:522:543:201:321:06
37246Diethard Kundisch1:02:381(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3USV TU Dresden 25:1010:2817:0119:2223:1026:2028:4230:3933:3436:5338:1749:0849:3950:24
BAAC 5,500 km 185 Hm5:105:186:332:213:483:102:221:572:553:191:2410:510:310:45
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
53:3456:0759:461:01:281:02:38
3:102:333:391:421:10
38242Bernd Käding1:05:251(34)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(83)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV6:1410:0512:3815:0619:0722:2524:3926:4930:3434:2435:3938:1638:3839:06
AABA 5,500 km 185 Hm6:143:512:332:284:013:182:142:103:453:501:152:370:220:28
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
42:4856:561:02:121:04:311:05:25
3:4214:085:162:190:54
39243Joachim Hadeler1:05:471(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(108)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
3Ski-Club Helsa6:1612:0415:1618:0322:5630:4733:0835:5039:5443:4945:2651:0151:2451:57
BCAC 5,500 km 185 Hm6:165:483:122:474:537:512:212:424:043:551:375:350:230:33
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
56:481:00:281:03:091:04:511:05:47
4:513:402:411:420:56
40246Jan Müller1:07:301(105)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
1USV TU Dresden 25:4512:1316:5520:0824:2127:5332:1434:5939:0743:4345:0249:3350:1050:55
CCBB 5,500 km 185 Hm5:456:284:423:134:133:324:212:454:084:361:194:310:370:45
15(110)16(60)17(104)18(100)Z
55:551:00:301:04:291:06:111:07:30
5:004:353:591:421:19
41247Veit Roßberg1:08:031(32)2(38)3(107)4(41)5(51)6(50)7(52)8(113)9(97)10(101)11(35)12(46)13(71)14(109)
2USG Chemnitz5:1012:1014:4617:1825:0628:4831:1434:0938:0142:1043:2546:0246:3247:07
BCBA 5,500 km 185 Hm5:107:002:362:327:483:422:262:553:524:091:152:370:300:35
15(110)16(70)17(104)18(100)Z
52:1155:031:05:091:06:531:08:03
5:042:5210:061:441:10
 
 
 
Team Herren 145 (65)
PlStnrNameZeit
1167Holger Zimmerling29:191(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3Post SV Dresden1:582:574:545:406:378:099:1010:5011:3513:4418:3619:5221:4022:32
CBC 4,900 km 170 Hm1:580:591:570:460:571:321:011:400:452:094:521:161:480:52
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
23:0624:1225:4026:1627:3428:1929:19
0:341:061:280:361:180:451:00
2154Michael Finkenstädt29:431(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLV Uslar2:153:125:025:416:488:179:1011:0711:5913:3418:3419:5522:1423:02
CCC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:150:571:500:391:071:290:531:570:521:355:001:212:190:48
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
23:3525:0926:3127:0728:2029:0029:43
0:331:341:220:361:130:400:43
3162Heiko Gossel31:581(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 12:203:475:556:428:4510:2211:2813:0913:5315:5720:5922:1324:1425:07
ABC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:201:272:080:472:031:371:061:410:442:045:021:142:010:53
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
25:4326:5728:2229:0230:2131:0631:58
0:361:141:250:401:190:450:52
4154Martin Nolte32:331(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLV Uslar2:193:525:456:237:258:579:5412:1813:0715:1721:0322:3024:3225:42
ABB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:191:331:530:381:021:320:572:240:492:105:461:272:021:10
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
26:1527:3929:1229:5530:5731:4032:33
0:331:241:330:431:020:430:53
5164Benedikt Funk34:231(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLG Ortenau 12:453:455:436:347:409:2610:3412:3713:2815:4321:3122:5925:3026:24
BBA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:451:001:580:511:061:461:082:030:512:155:481:282:310:54
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
26:5928:3830:2031:0032:3833:2634:23
0:351:391:420:401:380:480:57
6167Matthias Müller34:521(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2Post SV Dresden2:263:585:476:307:419:3010:4413:5314:5018:0423:2024:4326:5227:43
AAB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:261:321:490:431:111:491:143:090:573:145:161:232:090:51
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
28:1529:3531:1031:5832:5633:4234:52
0:321:201:350:480:580:461:10
7162Thomas Wuttig35:121(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1USV TU Dresden 12:443:495:396:327:399:2910:4413:1514:1015:5821:4123:0425:2826:20
CAB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:441:051:500:531:071:501:152:310:551:485:431:232:240:52
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
26:5429:1831:3132:1533:2434:1135:12
0:342:242:130:441:090:471:01
8169Dirk Hartmann35:331(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3SV Mietraching2:113:576:187:078:129:4510:4112:5514:1316:1022:2324:1626:5227:55
ACC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:111:462:210:491:051:330:562:141:181:576:131:532:361:03
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
28:3229:5531:3732:2133:4334:3235:33
0:371:231:420:441:220:491:01
9153Mario Gorecki35:471(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3USV Jena2:534:026:097:018:1810:1011:0813:5414:4416:5323:0324:3326:5927:53
BCC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:531:092:070:521:171:520:582:460:502:096:101:302:260:54
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
28:2730:1131:5732:4934:1334:5935:47
0:341:441:460:521:240:460:48
10154Horst von Gaza36:271(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLV Uslar3:024:036:046:507:5911:1412:2815:3416:4118:5024:1325:4428:1629:16
BAA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:021:012:010:461:093:151:143:061:072:095:231:312:321:00
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
29:5131:0732:3833:1834:4335:3436:27
0:351:161:310:401:250:510:53
11157Simon Harston36:511(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3TGM Budenheim2:183:365:366:237:369:009:5812:1713:1415:5823:2025:2928:0429:00
CBC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:181:182:000:471:131:240:582:190:572:447:222:092:350:56
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
29:3330:5832:3433:4235:1636:0036:51
0:331:251:361:081:340:440:51
12170Burkhard Cerbe37:141(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 22:133:295:416:307:3710:4111:4813:4714:3116:4424:1825:5828:3629:32
CBC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:131:162:120:491:073:041:071:590:442:137:341:402:380:56
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*83
30:0631:4833:3534:1635:4936:3037:1410:03
0:341:421:470:411:330:410:44
13162Norbert Zenker37:481(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2USV TU Dresden 13:104:316:557:458:5810:3411:2713:4515:0817:1724:1825:5128:2529:33
BCA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:101:212:240:501:131:360:532:181:232:097:011:332:341:08
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
30:0831:4433:3234:1536:0036:5137:48
0:351:361:480:431:450:510:57
14169Roland Vogl38:081(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1SV Mietraching3:064:096:147:038:0510:1811:3413:4214:4216:5024:4526:4529:3230:34
BAB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:061:032:050:491:022:131:162:081:002:087:552:002:471:02
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
31:1232:2734:1335:2836:3037:1638:08
0:381:151:461:151:020:460:52
15164Klaus Schwind38:511(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLG Ortenau 12:013:105:086:007:019:1510:1714:2615:2117:2226:0828:1330:3431:24
CAC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:011:091:580:521:012:141:024:090:552:018:462:052:210:50
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
31:5733:2534:5935:4037:1437:5738:51
0:331:281:340:411:340:430:54
16150René Hellmann38:521(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1USV TU Dresden 32:504:076:167:008:0110:2011:3213:4814:5117:0324:4726:5429:3530:35
CAB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:501:172:090:441:012:191:122:161:032:127:442:072:411:00
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
31:1432:4534:2835:5436:5837:5038:52
0:391:311:431:261:040:521:02
17161Gert Lexen38:571(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1TSV Grünwald3:034:116:137:048:0710:5411:4315:4316:5018:4124:5626:5129:4030:41
BCB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:031:082:020:511:032:470:494:001:071:516:151:552:491:01
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
31:2032:4934:3735:5136:5237:4538:57
0:391:291:481:141:010:531:12
18170Kay-Uwe Kaufmann39:161(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2USV TU Dresden 22:513:596:077:048:0910:1411:1313:3815:0017:0923:0324:3629:2030:28
BCA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:511:082:080:571:052:050:592:251:222:095:541:334:441:08
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
31:0832:4534:3035:1537:1037:5939:16
0:401:371:450:451:550:491:17
19153Steffen Lösch39:431(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1USV Jena2:544:357:188:099:2313:2414:2616:4617:3420:0926:0628:0930:4231:44
ABA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:541:412:430:511:144:011:022:200:482:355:572:032:331:02
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:2333:4535:4036:2638:0638:5039:43
0:391:221:550:461:400:440:53
20167Lutz Kraemer40:181(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1Post SV Dresden3:084:186:327:268:4111:3812:4715:2016:3718:3525:0627:1630:2031:31
BCA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:081:102:140:541:152:571:092:331:171:586:312:103:041:11
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:1033:5735:5536:4138:2139:1440:18
0:391:471:580:461:400:531:04
21161Veikko Baath40:251(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3TSV Grünwald2:514:426:447:368:5511:1412:3715:2216:2919:2225:2128:2130:4931:50
AAC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:511:512:020:521:192:191:232:451:072:535:593:002:281:01
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:2934:3036:0736:5438:3539:2640:25
0:392:011:370:471:410:510:59
22151Stefan König40:291(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLG Ortenau 22:504:476:577:438:5111:0112:0814:4815:5518:3624:4827:1429:5431:52
AAA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:501:572:100:461:082:101:072:401:072:416:122:262:401:58
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:3334:0435:5836:4838:3439:2540:29
0:411:311:540:501:460:511:04
23159Stefan Röhl40:311(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLF Mainz 23:174:396:477:409:1010:5711:5914:4916:1319:0525:3527:2330:0031:19
CCA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:171:222:080:531:301:471:022:501:242:526:301:482:371:19
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:0733:5336:0036:4538:2439:1840:31
0:481:462:070:451:390:541:13
24158Torsten Dunay40:341(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:574:527:138:059:1612:0413:0415:4016:4518:3125:2627:4130:0231:22
ACB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:571:552:210:521:112:481:002:361:051:466:552:152:211:20
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
32:0433:5435:4836:4038:3239:2340:34
0:421:501:540:521:520:511:11
25157Jan Rathje40:441(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1TGM Budenheim2:454:376:417:308:5011:0412:1215:2816:3819:1926:5428:2630:4831:52
AAA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:451:522:040:491:202:141:083:161:102:417:351:322:221:04
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:3134:0035:5636:4238:2539:1940:44
0:391:291:560:461:430:541:25
26151Klemens Jörger40:541(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLG Ortenau 23:104:396:597:519:0612:0613:0315:2416:1018:4926:2828:1131:3232:38
CBB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:101:292:200:521:153:000:572:210:462:397:391:433:211:06
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
33:1635:0137:0037:5639:0139:5240:54
0:381:451:590:561:050:511:02
27163Jan Kaminsky40:551(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:165:358:159:0910:4212:4114:0117:0217:4619:4525:5627:3830:1931:24
ABA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:162:192:400:541:331:591:203:010:441:596:111:422:411:05
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:0234:3236:3637:2138:5739:5040:55
0:382:302:040:451:360:531:05
28160Andreas Maltig41:061(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:494:156:397:389:0411:3913:2816:3117:4020:1727:2229:0031:5133:01
BAC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:491:262:240:591:262:351:493:031:092:377:051:382:511:10
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
33:4035:0737:0937:5639:2340:1441:06
0:391:272:020:471:270:510:52
29158Frank Lösel41:171(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:574:096:447:469:0911:2412:4215:3716:5619:4026:2528:2130:5532:15
BAC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:571:122:351:021:232:151:182:551:192:446:451:562:341:20
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
32:5634:2836:4437:3639:3640:2341:17
0:411:322:160:522:000:470:54
30164Ewald Eyrich42:011(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLG Ortenau 12:514:437:048:029:1911:1312:0815:3516:3919:5626:4528:2931:4832:44
ACB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:511:522:210:581:171:540:553:271:043:176:491:443:190:56
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
33:2035:0637:0138:3739:4640:3742:01
0:361:461:551:361:090:511:24
31153Clemens Pasda43:071(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2USV Jena3:365:097:138:149:4611:5013:4115:4716:5819:2326:4028:4734:1035:10
CAB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:361:332:041:011:322:041:512:061:112:257:172:075:231:00
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
35:4837:0239:1040:1241:1942:1543:07
0:381:142:081:021:070:560:52
32150Gerhard-Michael Buhler43:121(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2USV TU Dresden 33:024:507:288:3210:1011:5113:1016:0017:1819:2227:2029:0432:5634:07
ACA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:021:482:381:041:381:411:192:501:182:047:581:443:521:11
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
34:4736:3638:3739:2741:1742:1243:12
0:401:492:010:501:500:551:00
33158Attila Kovacs43:451(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:064:417:097:569:1812:0913:1415:4016:3519:3927:5129:5033:0634:08
CBA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:061:352:280:471:222:511:052:260:553:048:121:593:161:02
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
34:4536:3738:5239:5241:5442:4743:45
0:371:522:151:002:020:530:58
34169Uwe Genatis44:151(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2SV Mietraching3:064:447:208:189:4913:1214:0716:4417:4620:2527:4829:4133:3534:54
CBA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:061:382:360:581:313:230:552:371:022:397:231:533:541:19
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
35:3337:1639:1640:0741:5742:5144:15
0:391:432:000:511:500:541:24
35165Helge Zoltner44:201(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLV Landshut2:374:157:408:3810:2012:4614:3417:5418:3920:5428:3930:5133:5234:58
CBB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:371:383:250:581:422:261:483:200:452:157:452:123:011:06
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
35:3137:1939:4240:5842:3643:2444:20
0:331:482:231:161:380:480:56
36152Wolfgang Brandt44:331(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2SV TU Ilmenau2:484:116:437:4410:1512:1613:3216:1717:4219:5327:3629:5032:3633:56
BCB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:481:232:321:012:312:011:162:451:252:117:432:142:461:20
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z*104
34:3136:5539:1841:2542:4643:3644:3340:06
0:352:242:232:071:210:500:57
37168Klaus Helfrich44:391(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLV Steinberg3:044:467:009:1510:2912:5114:2118:3319:3721:4229:3331:2134:0835:26
ACB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:041:422:142:151:142:221:304:121:042:057:511:482:471:18
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
35:5937:2839:3341:4042:4943:4144:39
0:331:292:052:071:090:520:58
38163Ralf Büchner44:531(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:044:397:148:169:5112:2514:0317:2518:3321:3529:2031:2634:2035:45
CAB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:041:352:351:021:352:341:383:221:083:027:452:062:541:25
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
36:2138:1040:2941:2242:4843:4744:53
0:361:492:190:531:260:591:06
39168Christian Kosch45:231(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLV Steinberg2:534:176:507:419:0311:5612:5916:3917:2920:0126:3528:1134:2035:27
CBA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:531:242:330:511:222:531:033:400:502:326:341:366:091:07
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*33
36:0538:1040:1941:4343:3144:2145:2315:34
0:382:052:091:241:480:501:02
40159Heinrich Götte46:111(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLF Mainz 23:225:157:538:5410:3012:3113:5216:3617:3520:1029:0331:2934:3435:41
ABC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:221:532:381:011:362:011:212:440:592:358:532:263:051:07
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*91
36:2238:0740:2042:1344:1045:1046:1141:14
0:411:452:131:531:571:001:01
41152Siegfried Ritter47:021(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1SV TU Ilmenau3:305:418:239:1910:5913:0214:2718:2219:5123:4131:3733:2736:3437:55
AAA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:302:112:420:561:402:031:253:551:293:507:561:503:071:21
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
38:3840:1042:1343:0844:5545:4447:02
0:431:322:030:551:470:491:18
42171Siegfried Liebl47:191(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3TV Osterhofen3:174:326:558:0610:3412:3713:4916:0717:2920:1727:1929:2037:1138:26
BCC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:171:152:231:112:282:031:122:181:222:487:022:017:511:15
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
39:0540:4542:4443:3545:3246:2747:19
0:391:401:590:511:570:550:52
43156Kai Pastor48:261(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLF Mainz 12:554:206:397:358:5211:0912:2515:3116:4719:5227:2330:0437:1538:20
CAA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:551:252:190:561:172:171:163:061:163:057:312:417:111:05
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
38:5841:5744:0344:5646:3647:3448:26
0:382:592:060:531:400:580:52
44166Robert Weigold48:501(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2MTV Bamberg3:384:527:308:3210:2612:5614:5217:4919:0922:0630:4532:5837:5139:17
BAA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:381:142:381:021:542:301:562:571:202:578:392:134:531:26
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
39:5441:4943:5844:4746:5947:5648:50
0:371:552:090:492:120:570:54
45170Klaus Hempel48:581(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1USV TU Dresden 29:0210:3912:5013:5915:2417:4318:5721:4522:4825:2031:2134:1836:3937:40
AAB 4,900 km 170 Hm9:021:372:111:091:252:191:142:481:032:326:012:572:211:01
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
38:1639:5642:1745:4347:0547:5048:58
0:361:402:213:261:220:451:08
46161Ari Kolehmainen49:211(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2TSV Grünwald3:154:567:478:5210:4013:5115:0417:4418:5121:4533:1035:0137:5339:21
CBA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:151:412:511:051:483:111:132:401:072:5411:251:512:521:28
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
40:0342:3244:3745:3147:1948:1749:21
0:422:292:050:541:480:581:04
47150Thomas Sperling49:391(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3USV TU Dresden 33:004:146:357:519:1211:4313:1915:4016:3420:2627:5530:3235:4436:41
BBC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:001:142:211:161:212:311:362:210:543:527:292:375:120:57
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
37:1442:0745:2546:1648:0648:5449:39
0:334:533:180:511:500:480:45
48152Lutz Tröße50:421(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3SV TU Ilmenau3:014:336:578:0311:0115:1316:3718:5319:5723:4033:0135:4438:3239:46
CBC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:011:322:241:062:584:121:242:161:043:439:212:432:481:14
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
40:2942:0243:5247:1348:5349:4150:42
0:431:331:503:211:400:481:01
49160Dieter Schlaefke54:191(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:436:5110:2811:3714:1416:3217:5121:0022:1825:0634:1736:4041:0842:23
ACB 4,900 km 170 Hm4:432:083:371:092:372:181:193:091:182:489:112:234:281:15
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
43:0044:5447:3050:3452:1253:1354:19
0:371:542:363:041:381:011:06
50165Norberth Zölde54:461(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLV Landshut3:495:238:019:0510:3517:0618:4022:0623:4426:4435:1337:1841:0542:08
BAA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:491:342:381:041:306:311:343:261:383:008:292:053:471:03
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
42:5047:1749:3750:3252:3453:3554:46
0:424:272:200:552:021:011:11
51160Christian Harms55:131(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:594:216:407:368:5612:2413:4416:3717:3219:4830:1237:2943:3744:36
CBA 4,900 km 170 Hm2:591:222:190:561:203:281:202:530:552:1610:247:176:080:59
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*79
45:1047:3749:3150:2353:2854:2055:1327:15
0:342:271:540:523:050:520:53
52151Kirsten König57:161(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLG Ortenau 24:045:318:279:4511:5514:1316:0019:3621:0323:2532:5936:2539:5941:35
BCC 4,900 km 170 Hm4:041:272:561:182:102:181:473:361:272:229:343:263:341:36
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*63
42:2144:3247:0952:5654:5256:0357:1649:48
0:462:112:375:471:561:111:13
53166Guido Seeger57:441(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1MTV Bamberg3:246:069:5811:0913:5118:1320:3924:0625:2429:0038:1340:5845:2546:47
ABB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:242:423:521:112:424:222:263:271:183:369:132:454:271:22
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
47:3249:0552:0053:4555:4656:4257:44
0:451:332:551:452:010:561:02
54159Andreas Dresen58:081(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLF Mainz 23:455:288:249:4311:2514:4517:2221:0822:4026:3336:0539:3045:2446:51
BAB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:451:432:561:191:423:202:373:461:323:539:323:255:541:27
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
47:3549:4152:4954:0455:4056:4358:08
0:442:063:081:151:361:031:25
55157Claus-Peter Rathje1:01:591(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2TGM Budenheim4:195:438:399:4512:0115:1319:1723:3125:0427:4339:2742:0448:3449:50
BCB 4,900 km 170 Hm4:191:242:561:062:163:124:044:141:332:3911:442:376:301:16
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
50:3452:4756:0257:4859:361:00:401:01:59
0:442:133:151:461:481:041:19
56166Liviu Nikolaus1:03:101(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3MTV Bamberg3:266:229:1210:2512:1114:3216:2921:3924:2827:1536:1739:1745:5146:56
CCC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:262:562:501:131:462:211:575:102:492:479:023:006:341:05
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*50*46*103
47:3154:4657:4458:321:01:141:02:111:03:1019:3543:4252:50
0:357:152:580:482:420:570:59
57171Josef Kümpfbeck1:04:371(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2TV Osterhofen3:205:128:359:5914:1816:5721:1126:1728:5732:4344:1646:4051:3052:50
CAB 4,900 km 170 Hm3:201:523:231:244:192:394:145:062:403:4611:332:244:501:20
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z
53:3355:4858:381:00:071:02:161:03:201:04:37
0:432:152:501:292:091:041:17
58163Ingo Schulz1:04:451(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:385:4610:0911:1312:3935:4736:5939:2340:5243:3551:0153:0356:0457:12
BCC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:382:084:231:041:2623:081:122:241:292:437:262:023:011:08
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
57:4859:001:00:551:01:431:03:161:04:011:04:45
0:361:121:550:481:330:450:44
59165Klaus Huber1:11:291(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLV Landshut3:205:278:2511:0113:0017:4219:1524:1026:1442:4252:2554:4258:4759:57
ACC 4,900 km 170 Hm3:202:072:582:361:594:421:334:552:0416:289:432:174:051:10
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
1:00:301:02:371:05:511:07:021:09:351:10:351:11:29
0:332:073:141:112:331:000:54
60155Walter Gieseler1:20:241(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLG Siegerland4:005:3714:3925:4027:4830:4532:4338:3040:0647:3057:401:02:281:07:461:09:13
BAA 4,900 km 170 Hm4:001:379:0211:012:082:571:585:471:367:2410:104:485:181:27
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*33
1:09:521:12:391:15:051:16:061:18:021:19:061:20:2436:14
0:392:472:261:011:561:041:18
61155Joachim Menn1:32:311(72)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLG Siegerland4:126:3012:3214:2116:5123:2725:5231:1232:5437:151:06:121:09:401:15:301:17:40
CBC 4,900 km 170 Hm4:122:186:021:492:306:362:255:201:424:2128:573:285:502:10
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
1:18:301:20:431:24:571:26:261:30:111:31:241:32:31
0:502:134:141:293:451:131:07
62156Jürgen Wichter1:53:381(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
2OLF Mainz 14:397:1615:4919:5025:2433:4238:2543:5647:0658:371:17:471:22:341:31:011:33:10
ABB 4,900 km 170 Hm4:392:378:334:015:348:184:435:313:1011:3119:104:478:272:09
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z*60
1:33:501:36:411:39:461:44:161:49:391:50:471:53:381:40:41
0:402:513:054:305:231:082:51
 
155Tobias WolfFehlst1(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(51)7(47)8(33)9(52)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1OLG Siegerland2:594:486:597:549:0113:0714:0716:3517:5520:2626:4028:2030:4631:47
ACB 4,900 km 170 Hm2:591:492:110:551:074:061:002:281:202:316:141:402:261:01
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(91)19(63)20(100)Z*60
32:2133:5135:59-----38:2739:1940:2536:40
0:341:302:082:280:521:06
168Vadim NiFehlst1(74)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(83)7(47)8(49)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
3OLV Steinberg2:423:466:547:5714:4416:5318:35-----22:2624:4031:4233:5236:4637:37
BAC 4,900 km 170 Hm2:421:043:081:036:472:091:423:512:147:022:102:540:51
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z*50
38:1439:2741:1042:0044:2945:2646:0821:36
0:371:131:430:502:290:570:42
171Stefan HötzingerFehlst1(42)2(48)3(85)4(55)5(93)6(45)7(47)8(50)9(33)10(113)11(57)12(108)13(53)14(71)
1TV Osterhofen3:046:138:569:5111:1014:1115:2819:5620:5824:1031:1733:0836:1937:36
ABA 4,900 km 170 Hm3:043:092:430:551:193:011:174:281:023:127:071:513:111:17
15(109)16(90)17(82)18(60)19(63)20(100)Z
38:1939:4842:0342:5845:02-----47:06
0:431:292:150:552:042:04
 
 
 
Team Herren 175 (44)
PlStnrNameZeit
1319Torsten Kleipa21:451(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3OLF Mainz3:085:357:279:1410:0011:4313:4314:0614:4215:1517:0818:2120:0420:57
CAC 3,600 km 100 Hm3:082:271:521:470:461:432:000:230:360:331:531:131:430:53
Z
21:45
0:48
2317Frank Sickert22:381(62)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul3:205:407:108:3410:1211:5314:0814:3115:0015:3117:3718:5820:4921:42
CCC 3,600 km 100 Hm3:202:201:301:241:381:412:150:230:290:312:061:211:510:53
Z
22:38
0:56
3318Helmut Blumenstein23:101(62)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3OSC Kassel5:207:379:1210:3512:1313:4115:1815:4116:1616:5218:3319:4521:1922:19
CCC 3,600 km 100 Hm5:202:171:351:231:381:281:370:230:350:361:411:121:341:00
Z
23:10
0:51
4323Hagen Nieke23:231(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 14:476:528:289:4010:5312:1614:4315:0415:3516:1317:4919:1921:1722:13
CBA 3,600 km 100 Hm4:472:051:361:121:131:232:270:210:310:381:361:301:580:56
Z
23:23
1:10
5314Dietmar Fuchs23:501(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3Post SV Dresden3:497:209:0811:0912:0313:3415:3115:5416:3217:0919:0520:1721:4922:49
CAC 3,600 km 100 Hm3:493:311:482:010:541:311:570:230:380:371:561:121:321:00
Z
23:50
1:01
6322Gerhard Brettschneider24:331(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV4:507:198:4211:1212:3114:0115:4216:0416:4217:1818:5020:2522:2923:30
BAA 3,600 km 100 Hm4:502:291:232:301:191:301:410:220:380:361:321:352:041:01
Z
24:33
1:03
7325Christoph Luter24:361(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:407:248:5410:2611:5813:3615:1715:3916:1616:5118:3019:4922:3223:29
BCB 3,600 km 100 Hm4:402:441:301:321:321:381:410:220:370:351:391:192:430:57
Z
24:36
1:07
8323Helmut Conrad25:131(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3USV TU Dresden 13:436:429:1210:4412:2214:1616:3517:0117:3918:1720:0921:3523:1724:18
BCC 3,600 km 100 Hm3:432:592:301:321:381:542:190:260:380:381:521:261:421:01
Z
25:13
0:55
8323Michael Möser25:131(34)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1USV TU Dresden 15:277:088:5011:0412:1213:4215:2615:5416:3217:1419:0121:2123:0924:10
AAB 3,600 km 100 Hm5:271:411:422:141:081:301:440:280:380:421:472:201:481:01
Z
25:13
1:03
10317Helmut Härtelt25:451(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul4:067:049:5611:4412:3314:0117:2717:4718:2319:0020:3322:0723:4724:46
BAB 3,600 km 100 Hm4:062:582:521:480:491:283:260:200:360:371:331:341:400:59
Z
25:45
0:59
11320Werner Drese26:201(34)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3OLV Uslar5:577:509:4611:3112:4114:2316:3617:0117:3618:1820:2721:5024:1725:18
AAC 3,600 km 100 Hm5:571:531:561:451:101:422:130:250:350:422:091:232:271:01
Z
26:20
1:02
12314Werner Kraemer26:331(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1Post SV Dresden5:057:018:4410:0811:3314:0315:5716:2217:0017:3919:4021:2924:1225:24
ABA 3,600 km 100 Hm5:051:561:431:241:252:301:540:250:380:392:011:492:431:12
Z
26:33
1:09
13313Udo Sobczak27:131(34)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3ASG Teutoburger Wald6:128:009:4411:3813:1114:4917:2317:4718:2719:0621:3723:1424:5926:06
ACC 3,600 km 100 Hm6:121:481:441:541:331:382:340:240:400:392:311:371:451:07
Z
27:13
1:07
14322Hartmut Brettschneider28:071(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3Kaulsdorfer OLV4:267:269:1710:4011:5114:3318:1118:3519:1619:5521:5224:0925:5326:59
CBC 3,600 km 100 Hm4:263:001:511:231:112:423:380:240:410:391:572:171:441:06
Z*71
28:0716:31
1:08
15313Nikolaus Risch28:471(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2ASG Teutoburger Wald5:559:0811:1813:0314:4416:3619:1419:4020:2421:0523:0124:3826:3227:47
CBB 3,600 km 100 Hm5:553:132:101:451:411:522:380:260:440:411:561:371:541:15
Z
28:47
1:00
16311Gheorghe Cionoiu28:541(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:099:3112:0813:3015:0717:1019:3620:0420:4321:2623:2524:5627:0728:10
CBC 3,600 km 100 Hm6:093:222:371:221:372:032:260:280:390:431:591:312:111:03
Z
28:54
0:44
17311Dieter Oechler28:571(34)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:258:5211:0713:2114:2416:2918:4419:0919:5220:3222:4324:1526:2527:30
AAB 3,600 km 100 Hm6:252:272:152:141:032:052:150:250:430:402:111:322:101:05
Z
28:57
1:27
18319Achim Bader29:151(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1OLF Mainz6:258:2710:3412:0413:4715:3218:1718:4719:3220:1622:2223:5126:3927:50
ABB 3,600 km 100 Hm6:252:022:071:301:431:452:450:300:450:442:061:292:481:11
Z
29:15
1:25
19318Klaus Müller29:481(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2OSC Kassel5:187:1212:2813:5915:2417:1019:4420:1620:5621:3923:4725:1827:4828:45
ABB 3,600 km 100 Hm5:181:545:161:311:251:462:340:320:400:432:081:312:300:57
Z
29:48
1:03
20317Tassilo Schmalfeld29:491(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul6:358:3110:4212:1513:5615:4018:3919:0819:5220:4022:4324:4827:2228:33
ABA 3,600 km 100 Hm6:351:562:111:331:411:442:590:290:440:482:032:052:341:11
Z
29:49
1:16
21312Jürgen Ziesche31:381(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:368:2510:2812:0113:4315:2218:1518:4119:2420:0122:1125:4128:3729:45
CBA 3,600 km 100 Hm5:362:492:031:331:421:392:530:260:430:372:103:302:561:08
Z
31:38
1:53
22316Gerhard Werthmann31:531(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1OLV Landshut10:1013:0815:1617:1818:3420:1021:5822:2423:0623:4625:3927:2929:3330:35
CAA 3,600 km 100 Hm10:102:582:082:021:161:361:480:260:420:401:531:502:041:02
Z
31:53
1:18
23312Bernd Graumann32:011(34)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:506:4211:0913:0214:5320:2022:5123:1523:4824:3626:4128:1830:0031:01
ACB 3,600 km 100 Hm4:501:524:271:531:515:272:310:240:330:482:051:371:421:01
Z
32:01
1:00
24312Michael Frenzel32:121(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:008:4713:4716:2617:3119:2622:0722:3523:1724:3426:4528:2130:0431:10
BAC 3,600 km 100 Hm5:003:475:002:391:051:552:410:280:421:172:111:361:431:06
Z
32:12
1:02
25325Karl Keddy32:511(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3TSC Eintracht Dortmund7:109:2812:1414:1916:2218:5822:0622:3323:1624:1326:2828:1230:2431:41
ABC 3,600 km 100 Hm7:102:182:462:052:032:363:080:270:430:572:151:442:121:17
Z
32:51
1:10
26315Wolfgang Braun33:031(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2Ski-Club Helsa5:518:5511:2513:3614:4316:4419:4520:1721:0321:5825:0127:2130:0431:36
CAA 3,600 km 100 Hm5:513:042:302:111:072:013:010:320:460:553:032:202:431:32
Z
33:03
1:27
27319Frank Czioska33:061(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2OLF Mainz4:317:5510:2312:0313:4515:3617:5718:2219:0019:4725:3427:5330:2531:26
BCA 3,600 km 100 Hm4:313:242:281:401:421:512:210:250:380:475:472:192:321:01
Z
33:06
1:40
28310Udo Rößler33:561(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf6:489:0111:4713:4415:4217:5421:3122:0922:5723:5627:0029:0431:3532:52
ABB 3,600 km 100 Hm6:482:132:461:571:582:123:370:380:480:593:042:042:311:17
Z
33:56
1:04
29325Uwe Bürger34:021(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:558:1312:3614:5816:0918:2621:1621:4622:2923:1825:3927:4431:5232:57
CAA 3,600 km 100 Hm4:553:184:232:221:112:172:500:300:430:492:212:054:081:05
Z
34:02
1:05
30314Ludwig Genderjahn34:051(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2Post SV Dresden4:267:4210:0517:0418:4020:4423:1923:4024:1525:0127:0229:3631:2432:25
BCB 3,600 km 100 Hm4:263:162:236:591:362:042:350:210:350:462:012:341:481:01
Z
34:05
1:40
31320Wilhelm Holz34:091(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1OLV Uslar6:4610:2912:3114:3116:3418:1620:1120:3721:1622:1124:4329:1231:3032:44
BCB 3,600 km 100 Hm6:463:432:022:002:031:421:550:260:390:552:324:292:181:14
Z
34:09
1:25
32310Jürgen Schwanitz34:191(62)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf4:518:0310:0212:0914:3318:0323:0923:3924:2825:2227:5329:3632:0233:11
CCC 3,600 km 100 Hm4:513:121:592:072:243:305:060:300:490:542:311:432:261:09
Z
34:19
1:08
33318Hartwig Blumenstein36:011(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1OSC Kassel7:3111:4814:1516:4318:2020:1822:5223:2324:0725:0127:2829:5333:2134:37
BAA 3,600 km 100 Hm7:314:172:272:281:371:582:340:310:440:542:272:253:281:16
Z
36:01
1:24
34324Maik Kurr36:561(62)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:2317:2419:1522:2123:2425:0727:1927:4328:2229:0231:2933:0234:5435:55
CAC 3,600 km 100 Hm4:2313:011:513:061:031:432:120:240:390:402:271:331:521:01
Z
36:56
1:01
35315Winfried Rode37:141(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1Ski-Club Helsa5:2713:2816:1619:1021:1523:2926:3427:0127:4028:2930:4132:4134:4535:57
BCB 3,600 km 100 Hm5:278:012:482:542:052:143:050:270:390:492:122:002:041:12
Z
37:14
1:17
36311Ralph Meißner37:201(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:418:4510:5613:0615:2717:1919:5020:2121:0321:5824:1128:1035:0336:11
BCA 3,600 km 100 Hm4:414:042:112:102:211:522:310:310:420:552:133:596:531:08
Z*81
37:2030:22
1:09
37324Rolf Thiel37:371(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:3210:0413:1915:2017:3720:0223:5224:2425:0627:0529:4631:4734:4936:03
ABB 3,600 km 100 Hm7:322:323:152:012:172:253:500:320:421:592:412:013:021:14
Z
37:37
1:34
38315Paul Engel48:071(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
3Ski-Club Helsa7:4810:2413:1517:4319:5322:3926:4127:2028:0729:0335:0342:3645:4746:57
ABC 3,600 km 100 Hm7:482:362:514:282:102:464:020:390:470:566:007:333:111:10
Z
48:07
1:10
39320Frank Finkenstädt49:031(62)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2OLV Uslar6:3611:4314:3918:0120:2824:2027:2528:0728:5629:5632:5941:5946:0147:38
CBA 3,600 km 100 Hm6:365:072:563:222:273:523:050:420:491:003:039:004:021:37
Z
49:03
1:25
40310Rudolf Lorenz49:061(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf6:2711:2615:0418:1219:4826:3729:3030:0430:5132:0134:5637:3446:1147:32
BAA 3,600 km 100 Hm6:274:593:383:081:366:492:530:340:471:102:552:388:371:21
Z
49:06
1:34
41324Susi Thiel49:211(32)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:5612:5817:0819:3123:0925:4528:5629:3730:2933:1838:4341:3546:0547:45
BCA 3,600 km 100 Hm6:566:024:102:233:382:363:110:410:522:495:252:524:301:40
Z
49:21
1:36
42322Rudolf Herold50:361(34)2(75)3(59)4(56)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV8:0018:1421:5824:3129:5333:5136:5737:3538:2639:2342:2944:3547:4049:07
ACB 3,600 km 100 Hm8:0010:143:442:335:223:583:060:380:510:573:062:063:051:27
Z
50:36
1:29
43313Eberhard Höfer1:02:111(32)2(75)3(59)4(101)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(60)13(102)14(100)
1ASG Teutoburger Wald11:3223:5326:4536:2137:5540:3244:3445:1646:1247:2050:4253:4558:431:00:20
BAA 3,600 km 100 Hm11:3212:212:529:361:342:374:020:420:561:083:223:034:581:37
Z
1:02:11
1:51
 
316Arndt WerthmannFehlst1(34)2(75)3(59)4(61)5(35)6(110)7(46)8(71)9(109)10(112)11(67)12(91)13(102)14(100)
2OLV Landshut6:328:5214:29-----23:3426:2329:2229:5330:3331:3533:5336:3140:4141:50
ABB 3,600 km 100 Hm6:322:205:379:052:492:590:310:401:022:182:384:101:09
Z
43:13
1:23
 
 
 
Rahmen Kurz (93)
PlStnrNameZeit
1404Marvin Goericke15:181(74)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3Berliner TSC2:132:434:325:336:3610:3410:5411:2611:5312:5813:4014:2315:18
CB 2,900 km 65 Hm2:130:301:491:011:033:580:200:320:271:050:420:430:55
2393Korbinian Lange16:311(42)2(48)3(59)4(76)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Mietraching2:334:136:016:448:3711:3311:4812:1712:4514:0614:5115:4016:31
AC 2,900 km 65 Hm2:331:401:480:431:532:560:150:290:281:210:450:490:51
3387Rainer Wichmann17:041(42)2(48)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1OLV Weimar2:474:246:117:198:2911:3611:5812:3413:0814:2415:0815:5817:04
AB 2,900 km 65 Hm2:471:371:471:081:103:070:220:360:341:160:440:501:06
4402Jonas Hursie18:531(74)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1Sachsen-Anhalt 23:474:236:257:389:0613:3013:5114:2514:5716:2617:1118:0118:53
CB 2,900 km 65 Hm3:470:362:021:131:284:240:210:340:321:290:450:500:52
5385Raimondas Olisauskas19:121(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Bad Düben2:473:305:447:119:1313:4013:5814:2915:0216:1617:3118:1919:12
BA 2,900 km 65 Hm2:470:432:141:272:024:270:180:310:331:141:150:480:53
6391Matias Mieth19:251(42)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1USV Jena2:444:356:357:429:3613:3313:5614:3315:0616:3217:2418:2419:25
AA 2,900 km 65 Hm2:441:512:001:071:543:570:230:370:331:260:521:001:01
7400Marten Klauer20:311(74)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3OLG Saar2:423:195:238:3010:2814:1314:3715:0816:1918:1019:0519:5420:31
CB 2,900 km 65 Hm2:420:372:043:071:583:450:240:311:111:510:550:490:37
8390Lukas Hursie20:581(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1Sachsen-Anhalt 12:493:397:088:039:4813:3513:5814:3515:1217:4918:4120:1120:58
BA 2,900 km 65 Hm2:490:503:290:551:453:470:230:370:372:370:521:300:47
9404Paul Scholtz21:101(42)2(48)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1Berliner TSC2:424:217:018:1210:0814:3315:0315:4516:2818:1219:1620:1721:10
AA 2,900 km 65 Hm2:421:392:401:111:564:250:300:420:431:441:041:010:53
10398Lennart Bunjes21:131(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:104:086:578:2610:4814:4815:0915:4716:4018:1719:2620:2421:13
BA 2,900 km 65 Hm3:100:582:491:292:224:000:210:380:531:371:090:580:49
11406Bernhard Berle21:451(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1SV Wannweil3:414:276:497:5610:0214:2814:4915:2816:0118:3720:0320:5421:45
BA 2,900 km 65 Hm3:410:462:221:072:064:260:210:390:332:361:260:510:51
*76
7:41
12401Stephan Haenelt21:471(74)2(80)3(59)4(76)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1TuS Lübbecke3:284:126:477:449:5414:4115:0515:4316:2518:0919:1120:1221:47
CC 2,900 km 65 Hm3:280:442:350:572:104:470:240:380:421:441:021:011:35
13380Jürgen Kohler22:011(74)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
1Sachsen-Anhalt 33:304:196:548:2310:5915:2115:4916:3017:1018:5219:5720:5922:01
CA 2,900 km 65 Hm3:300:492:351:292:364:220:280:410:401:421:051:021:02
*76
7:57
14383Kai Wersin22:281(74)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3TGM Budenheim3:264:066:598:3010:0915:4916:1516:4117:3519:4020:4421:5022:28
CB 2,900 km 65 Hm3:260:402:531:311:395:400:260:260:542:051:041:060:38
15384Rainer Hirschmiller23:061(72)2(80)3(59)4(85)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3TGV Horn3:424:507:318:4711:0216:0016:2717:1417:5619:4820:5321:5423:06
BA 2,900 km 65 Hm3:421:082:411:162:154:580:270:470:421:521:051:011:12
16406Jonathan Schach23:171(74)2(80)3(59)4(76)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3SV Wannweil3:083:476:2610:1512:3316:5917:2017:5818:3020:2521:3622:3223:17
CC 2,900 km 65 Hm3:080:392:393:492:184:260:210:380:321:551:110:560:45
17380Andrey Nedoborosky23:551(72)2(80)3(59)4(61)5(79)6(46)7(71)8(109)9(112)10(64)11(63)12(100)Z
3Sachsen-Anhalt 32:563:478:039:2910:5917:5918:2018:5119:51