Bayerische Staffelmeisterschaft 2015So 14.06.2015 14:59
Ergebnis nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D -12 (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
14SV Mietraching1:06:15
Anna-Lena Tannerbauer0441:26#441:26
Yvonne Mindt0324:49#31:06:15
 
21TV Coburg-Neuses1:51:14
Klara Holzhaus051:02:59#11:02:59
Noemi Reuß0648:15#21:51:14
 
 
3OLG RegensburgFehlst
Ingrid Indola03Fehlst#2
Katharina Kraus04Fehlst#1
 
2TV Coburg-NeusesAufg
Luise Holzhaus051:02:59#31:02:59
N.N.N Ang#4
 
 
 
 
H -12 (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
18OLG Regensburg43:31
Yannik Lieblich0427:45#527:45
Luis Lang0315:46#643:31
 
26SV Mietraching1:04:53
Felix Fischl0335:55#135:55
Maximilian Kilger0428:58#21:04:53
 
 
7TSV JetzendorfFehlst
Samuel Möhrlen061:33:46#31:33:46
Conny Holtz06Fehlst#4
 
 
 
 
D -14 (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
110OLG Regensburg1:11:56
Leonie Amann0123:00#123:00
Antonia Kerscher0119:24#242:24
Leonie Amann0115:21#1357:45
Antonia Kerscher0114:11#141:11:56
 
214OLG Regensburg1:16:19
Jasmin Hertel0225:54#925:54
Katrin Hertel0219:16#1045:10
Jasmin Hertel0217:32#191:02:42
Katrin Hertel0213:37#201:16:19
 
312OLG Regensburg1:19:19
Amelie Nürnberger0125:52#525:52
Ines Schikora0119:43#645:35
Amelie Nürnberger0118:13#171:03:48
Ines Schikora0115:31#181:19:19
 
 
11OLA TSV DeggendorfFehlst
Miriam Walther021:19:31#31:19:31
Emily Prösl0235:15#41:54:46
Miriam Walther02Fehlst#15
Emily Prösl0228:54#16
 
 
 
 
H -14 (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
119OLG Regensburg1:16:09
Konstantin Kraus0225:52#425:52
Benedikt Lehner0118:25#344:17
Konstantin Kraus0217:22#121:01:39
Benedikt Lehner0114:30#111:16:09
 
216TV Coburg-Neuses1:31:33
Daniel Cionoiu0525:44#125:44
Anton Tatzel0428:02#253:46
Daniel Cionoiu0515:30#91:09:16
Anton Tatzel0422:17#101:31:33
 
317TSV Jetzendorf1:56:51
Marcel Montes0653:11#353:11
Ole Magnus Baath0620:47#41:13:58
Marcel Montes0625:35#111:39:33
Ole Magnus Baath0617:18#121:56:51
 
420MTV Bamberg2:27:26
Elenor Scharf0246:05#546:05
Elvis Nagel0246:16#61:32:21
Elenor Scharf0221:39#91:54:00
Elvis Nagel0233:26#102:27:26
 
 
AK18OLG Regensburg2:23:14
Jakob Oechler0634:36#234:36
Leonard Jeudy31:48#11:06:24
Jakob Oechler0642:31#101:48:55
Leonard Jeudy34:19#92:23:14
 
 
 
 
D 15-18 (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
158TV Coburg-Neuses1:51:02
Zoe Reuß9827:32#327:32
Kitti Boros9730:08#457:40
Zoe Reuß9826:04#131:23:44
Kitti Boros9727:18#141:51:02
 
259OLG Regensburg2:11:39
Gabriella Hartung0050:14#550:14
Sophie Kraus0032:42#61:22:56
Gabriella Hartung0028:10#151:51:06
Sophie Kraus0020:33#162:11:39
 
 
 
 
H 15-18 (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
122OLG Regensburg1:42:42
Christopher Hartung9732:11#132:11
Timon Lorenz0024:40#256:51
Christopher Hartung9725:27#111:22:18
Timon Lorenz0020:24#121:42:42
 
223OLG Regensburg1:44:36
Philipp Schwarck9928:51#328:51
Riccardo Casanova0032:12#41:01:03
Philipp Schwarck9922:29#131:23:32
Riccardo Casanova0021:04#141:44:36
 
325TV Coburg-Neuses1:50:41
Sebastian Vetter9729:02#729:02
Timo Lubas0029:31#858:33
Sebastian Vetter9726:09#171:24:42
Timo Lubas0025:59#181:50:41
 
 
24OLG RegensburgFehlst
Philipp Zeitler0044:15#544:15
Vincent Eichenseher9929:57#61:14:12
Philipp Zeitler00Fehlst#15
Vincent Eichenseher9930:15#16
 
 
 
 
D 19- (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
164SV Mietraching1:23:08
Jana Faltejsková7625:49#225:49
Maria Lange9119:45#145:34
Jana Faltejsková7621:56#131:07:30
Maria Lange9115:38#141:23:08
 
261SV Mietraching1:27:41
Helena Bastian9625:03#125:03
Julia Penzkofer9425:26#250:29
Helena Bastian9618:36#71:09:05
Julia Penzkofer9418:36#81:27:41
 
362OLV Landshut1:33:39
Anna Schöps9324:27#324:27
Britta Meißner9032:12#456:39
Anna Schöps9316:57#91:13:36
Britta Meißner9020:03#101:33:39
 
465TV Coburg-Neuses2:02:33
Johanna Scheler9027:31#627:31
Jennifer Kestler9641:22#51:08:53
Johanna Scheler9021:38#121:30:31
Jennifer Kestler9632:02#112:02:33
 
 
63OLG RegensburgFehlst
Emily Ungermann94Fehlst#5
Katharina Wilke8432:02#6
Emily Ungermann9419:53#11
Katharina Wilke8419:35#12
 
 
 
 
H 19- (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
128TV Coburg-Neuses1:29:05
Fabian Scheler9123:26#123:26
Jan Schmidt8923:49#247:15
Fabian Scheler9121:07#91:08:22
Jan Schmidt8920:43#101:29:05
 
232SV Mietraching1:39:31
Korbinian Lange9725:40#325:40
LukᚠFaltejsek7725:31#451:11
Korbinian Lange9722:42#151:13:53
LukᚠFaltejsek7725:38#161:39:31
 
 
30OLG RegensburgAufg
Valtteri Kolehmainen9429:08#529:08
Tobias Spangenberg9822:57#652:05
Valtteri Kolehmainen94Aufg#13
Tobias Spangenberg9819:37#14
 
29OLG RegensburgAufg
Josef jun. Fenzl9023:28#323:28
Christoph Rohrmeier9424:13#447:41
Josef jun. Fenzl9021:52#111:09:33
Christoph Rohrmeier94Aufg#12
 
 
 
 
D35- (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
170OLV Landshut1:51:26
Andrea Schultze6229:42#529:42
Jana Ropertz6829:39#659:21
Andrea Schultze6227:15#131:26:36
Jana Ropertz6824:50#141:51:26
 
268OLG Regensburg1:54:18
Katja-Christine Böhme7036:52#136:52
Helga Wagner7528:45#21:05:37
Katja-Christine Böhme7027:00#91:32:37
Helga Wagner7521:41#101:54:18
 
 
 
 
H35- (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
138OLV Landshut1:39:26
Csaba Rácz6627:26#727:26
Ralph Körner8022:56#850:22
Csaba Rácz6628:40#171:19:02
Ralph Körner8020:24#181:39:26
 
236TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:47:50
Björn Kramer7927:31#327:31
Michael Rödel7826:38#454:09
Björn Kramer7926:30#131:20:39
Michael Rödel7827:11#141:47:50
 
339TSV Jetzendorf1:52:54
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7828:04#928:04
Veikko Baath6428:02#1056:06
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7828:05#191:24:11
Veikko Baath6428:43#201:52:54
 
437OC München1:58:13
Peter Weinig7129:13#529:13
Norbert Deixler7733:56#61:03:09
Peter Weinig7129:20#151:32:29
Norbert Deixler7725:44#161:58:13
 
 
35OC MünchenFehlst
Ronny Natho7727:56#127:56
Eckart Voskamp6642:08#21:10:04
Ronny Natho7724:48#111:34:52
Eckart Voskamp66Fehlst#12
 
 
 
 
D45- (6)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
174OLA TSV Deggendorf1:27:39
Ingrid Hufnagel6625:17#225:17
Christiane Geiger6824:59#150:16
Ingrid Hufnagel6619:36#101:09:52
Christiane Geiger6817:47#91:27:39
 
273SV Mietraching1:33:06
Karin Vogl7024:53#324:53
Petra Lange6324:46#449:39
Karin Vogl7015:41#111:05:20
Petra Lange6327:46#121:33:06
 
375OLG Regensburg1:46:15
Birgit Spangenberg6524:53#424:53
Petra Weber6532:28#357:21
Birgit Spangenberg6522:08#121:19:29
Petra Weber6526:46#111:46:15
 
477TV Coburg-Neuses1:51:21
Martina Huth5627:44#227:44
Irma Schwarzkopf5536:10#11:03:54
Martina Huth5623:45#101:27:39
Irma Schwarzkopf5523:42#91:51:21
 
 
AK78SV Schmalkalden 04Fehlst
Gabriele Kirchner63Fehlst#7
Jörg Kirchner6631:54#8
Gabriele Kirchner6321:06#12
Jörg Kirchner6619:03#11
 
72TV Coburg-NeusesFehlst
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6231:06#131:06
Susanne Vetter61Fehlst#2
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6220:33#9
Susanne Vetter6128:47#10
 
 
 
 
H45- (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
144SV Mietraching1:23:36
Roland Vogl6826:34#726:34
Dirk Hartmann6219:17#845:51
Roland Vogl6818:22#191:04:13
Dirk Hartmann6219:23#201:23:36
 
241TV Osterhofen1:40:55
Stefan Hötzinger6936:18#336:18
Siegfried Liebl6523:30#459:48
Stefan Hötzinger6920:42#151:20:30
Siegfried Liebl6520:25#161:40:55
 
342MTV Bamberg2:12:44
Liviu Nikolaus6046:15#246:15
Roger Helling6126:08#11:12:23
Liviu Nikolaus6040:00#141:52:23
Roger Helling6120:21#132:12:44
 
440OC München2:45:51
Hansjörg Kübler6425:22#125:22
Gerda Kolloch421:08:08#21:33:30
Hansjörg Kübler6417:54#131:51:24
Gerda Kolloch4254:27#142:45:51
 
 
46OLG RegensburgFehlst
Clemens Hartung6341:09#1141:09
Erich Nürnberger6343:20#121:24:29
Clemens Hartung6320:50#231:45:19
Erich Nürnberger63Fehlst#24
 
45OLG RegensburgFehlst
Dieter Lexen65Fehlst#9
Milena Grifoni6828:39#10
Dieter Lexen6524:29#21
Milena Grifoni6824:23#22
 
43TV OsterhofenFehlst
Gertrud Liebl6830:54#530:54
Josef Kümpfbeck5638:58#61:09:52
Gertrud Liebl6825:46#171:35:38
Josef Kümpfbeck56Fehlst#18
 
 
 
 
H55- (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
154OLV Landshut1:46:30
Gerhard Werthmann5229:35#529:35
Arndt Werthmann5129:43#659:18
Gerhard Werthmann5221:52#131:21:10
Arndt Werthmann5125:20#141:46:30
 
251TV Coburg-Neuses1:47:08
Stephan Krämer5929:05#529:05
Stefan Kirsch5928:48#657:53
Stephan Krämer5923:19#131:21:12
Stefan Kirsch5925:56#141:47:08
 
353OLG Regensburg1:54:55
Stephan Schneuwly5936:41#236:41
Josef sen. Fenzl5225:50#11:02:31
Stephan Schneuwly5926:00#101:28:31
Josef sen. Fenzl5226:24#91:54:55
 
450TV Coburg-Neuses1:55:02
Ralph Meißner5336:00#236:00
Dieter Oechler4428:11#11:04:11
Ralph Meißner5326:06#101:30:17
Dieter Oechler4424:45#91:55:02
 
548MTV Bamberg2:04:22
Michael Schalle5839:58#139:58
Heinz Peter Simon4631:39#21:11:37
Michael Schalle5828:31#91:40:08
Heinz Peter Simon4624:14#102:04:22
 
 
52OLA TSV DeggendorfFehlst
Rudolf Lorenz36Fehlst#7
Jürgen Schwanitz4934:41#8
Rudolf Lorenz3640:29#15
Jürgen Schwanitz4931:13#16
 
49OLG RegensburgFehlst
André Böhme60Fehlst#3
Viktor Jarkov4237:24#4
André Böhme6022:20#11
Viktor Jarkov4227:02#12
 
 
 
 
Staffelcup (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
182OLG Regensburg1:36:40
Julian Nürnberger9623:10#223:10
Laura Fischer0031:24#154:34
Julian Nürnberger9621:27#101:16:01
Laura Fischer0020:39#91:36:40
 
281TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:44:47
Tobias Geiger8739:34#339:34
Alexander Tippelt8524:12#41:03:46
Tobias Geiger8722:46#111:26:32
Alexander Tippelt8518:15#121:44:47
 
384TSV Ipsheim1:52:52
Philipp Dingfelder0143:40#543:40
Michael Bially7326:03#61:09:43
Philipp Dingfelder0123:20#151:33:03
Michael Bially7319:49#161:52:52
 
483TV Coburg-Neuses2:05:35
Jonas Dötsch0033:18#433:18
Melissa Heinze0142:26#31:15:44
Jonas Dötsch0021:21#131:37:05
Melissa Heinze0128:30#142:05:35
 
580MTV Bamberg2:10:39
Steffi Rödel8239:55#139:55
Anne Schneider7933:51#21:13:46
Steffi Rödel8230:27#91:44:13
Anne Schneider7926:26#102:10:39
 
 
 
 
Anfänger (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
190SV Mietraching49:20
Lara Geiger0525:4725:47
Brigitte Fischl23:3349:20
 
291TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:04:35
Natalie Schmidt8833:37#133:37
Günter Rödel4030:58#11:04:35