Bayerische & Thüringer Staffelmeisterschaft 2017So 14.05.2017 15:13
Ergebnis nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
1103TSV Natternberg28:15
Verena Hötzinger0414:54#314:54
David Burgmair0513:21#428:15
 
2102SV Mietraching1:12:58
Brigitte Fischl28:23#128:23
Tobias Faltejsek0544:35#21:12:58
 
 
 
 
D 12 (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
198TSV Jetzendorf42:20
Lena Baath0819:55#119:55
Conny Holtz0622:25#242:20
 
299SV Mietraching43:16
Lara Geiger0514:54#314:54
Laura Faltejsková0728:22#443:16
 
3100TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:06:03
Luise Holzhaus0544:24#444:24
Lorena Tramontano0321:39#31:06:03
 
 
 
 
D 14 (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
169SV Mietraching1:40:35
Anna-Lena Tannerbauer0433:29#333:29
Yvonne Mindt0324:17#457:46
Anna-Lena Tannerbauer0420:35#91:18:21
Yvonne Mindt0322:14#101:40:35
 
268TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:42:46
Klara Holzhaus0533:32#133:32
Antonia Jacobi0425:16#258:48
Klara Holzhaus0521:27#71:20:15
Antonia Jacobi0422:31#81:42:46
 
371OLG Regensburg1:54:32
Katharina Kraus0429:28#529:28
Ingrid Indola0338:45#61:08:13
Katharina Kraus0419:51#111:28:04
Ingrid Indola0326:28#121:54:32
 
 
AK70USV Jena1:42:24
Elin Hochstetter0431:57#431:57
Nils Heinert0429:57#31:01:54
Elin Hochstetter0419:42#101:21:36
Nils Heinert0420:48#91:42:24
 
 
 
 
D 18 (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
130OLG Regensburg1:20:04
Jasmin Hertel0219:53#119:53
Katrin Hertel0218:01#237:54
Jasmin Hertel0220:19#558:13
Katrin Hertel0221:51#61:20:04
 
231OLG Regensburg1:29:18
Laura Fischer0021:27#321:27
Sophie Kraus0021:52#443:19
Laura Fischer0022:46#71:06:05
Sophie Kraus0023:13#81:29:18
 
334OLG Regensburg1:37:31
Ines Schikora0121:39#321:39
Amelie Nürnberger0124:07#445:46
Ines Schikora0123:03#71:08:49
Amelie Nürnberger0128:42#81:37:31
 
433TSV Natternberg1:57:29
Julia Hansbauer9929:02#429:02
Veronika Engl0125:59#355:01
Julia Hansbauer9934:55#81:29:56
Veronika Engl0127:33#71:57:29
 
 
AK32MTV Bamberg2:49:51
Elenor Scharf0229:21#429:21
Alina Felber0155:27#31:24:48
Elenor Scharf0231:00#81:55:48
Alina Felber0154:03#72:49:51
 
 
 
 
D 19 (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
125TSV Jetzendorf1:17:59
Kayla Ritzenthaler0221:42#521:42
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7824:26#646:08
Kayla Ritzenthaler0216:44#141:02:52
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7815:07#131:17:59
 
223SV Mietraching1:19:25
Julia Penzkofer9425:09#325:09
Maria Lange9121:34#446:43
Julia Penzkofer9417:17#131:04:00
Maria Lange9115:25#141:19:25
 
322OLG Regensburg1:22:40
Emily Ungermann9424:04#124:04
Linda Indola9823:14#247:18
Emily Ungermann9416:52#111:04:10
Linda Indola9818:30#121:22:40
 
426OLV Landshut1:23:15
Anna Schöps9323:40#623:40
Britta Meißner9026:32#550:12
Anna Schöps9316:46#131:06:58
Britta Meißner9016:17#141:23:15
 
528TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:27:19
Johanna Scheler9021:11#821:11
Sigrun Ritter8830:31#751:42
Johanna Scheler9017:06#121:08:48
Sigrun Ritter8818:31#111:27:19
 
 
AK27USV Jena1:27:38
Franziska Hochstetter9927:17#727:17
Johanna Strobel0122:59#850:16
Franziska Hochstetter9918:25#111:08:41
Johanna Strobel0118:57#121:27:38
 
AK24USV JenaAufg
Isabel Günther611:09:05#41:09:05
N.NN Ang#3
N.N#14
N.NN Ang#13
 
 
 
 
D 35 (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
149OLG Regensburg1:24:51
Helga Wagner7521:59#121:59
Katja-Christine Böhme7022:49#244:48
Helga Wagner7521:16#51:06:04
Katja-Christine Böhme7018:47#61:24:51
 
 
51OC MünchenFehlst
Núria Badia Comas7921:37#321:37
Bettina Deixler-Thier77Fehlst#4
Núria Badia Comas7919:37#7
Bettina Deixler-Thier7720:40#8
 
50OLA TSV DeggendorfFehlst
Anne Schneider7926:43#226:43
Silvia Seidl621:09:44#11:36:27
Anne Schneider79#61:01:13
Silvia Seidl62Fehlst#5
 
 
 
 
D 45 (6)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
188OLG Regensburg1:17:54
Petra Weber6522:02#622:02
Milena Grifoni6818:40#540:42
Petra Weber6520:13#121:00:55
Milena Grifoni6816:59#111:17:54
 
283SV Mietraching1:20:38
Karin Vogl7020:34#120:34
Petra Lange6321:24#241:58
Karin Vogl7018:59#71:00:57
Petra Lange6319:41#81:20:38
 
386OLV Landshut1:27:00
Andrea Schultze6222:57#422:57
Jana Ropertz6819:55#342:52
Andrea Schultze6225:27#101:08:19
Jana Ropertz6818:41#91:27:00
 
484OLA TSV Deggendorf1:28:33
Ingrid Hufnagel6625:10#225:10
Christiane Geiger6819:22#144:32
Ingrid Hufnagel6624:48#81:09:20
Christiane Geiger6819:13#71:28:33
 
587TV Osterhofen1:49:39
Gertrud Liebl6820:12#520:12
Iris Bauer6425:38#645:50
Gertrud Liebl6821:03#111:06:53
Iris Bauer6442:46#121:49:39
 
685TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:11:19
Michaela Cionoiu6732:02#332:02
Carolin Tramontano6738:43#41:10:45
Michaela Cionoiu6729:37#91:40:22
Carolin Tramontano6730:57#102:11:19
 
 
 
 
D 55 (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
191TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:46:09
Martina Huth5630:13#330:13
Irma Schwarzkopf5526:52#457:05
Martina Huth5622:29#71:19:34
Irma Schwarzkopf5526:35#81:46:09
 
289TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:59:45
Susanne Vetter6126:57#126:57
Angelika Weid4836:23#21:03:20
Susanne Vetter6126:19#51:29:39
Angelika Weid4830:06#61:59:45
 
 
90TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesFehlst
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6226:00#226:00
Gabriele Dötsch6236:01#11:02:01
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6226:18#61:28:19
Gabriele Dötsch62Fehlst#5
 
 
 
 
H 12 (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
193OC München36:14
Jack Hay0716:23#116:23
Leonie Natho0619:51#236:14
 
294TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses38:10
Leo Adler0617:35#217:35
Paul Wicklein0520:35#138:10
 
395TSV Jetzendorf40:00
Marcel Montes0617:59#317:59
Fina Baath0822:01#440:00
 
 
 
 
H 14 (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
166TSV Jetzendorf1:04:34
Leo Ritzenthaler0517:19#317:19
Ole Magnus Baath0617:13#434:32
Leo Ritzenthaler0516:28#751:00
Ole Magnus Baath0613:34#81:04:34
 
263OLG Regensburg1:15:13
Yannik Lieblich0417:51#317:51
Luis Lang0321:41#439:32
Yannik Lieblich0420:50#71:00:22
Luis Lang0314:51#81:15:13
 
365TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:20:44
Daniel Cionoiu0517:43#417:43
Anton Tatzel0422:42#340:25
Daniel Cionoiu0514:22#854:47
Anton Tatzel0425:57#71:20:44
 
464SV Mietraching1:20:48
Felix Fischl0324:51#424:51
Maximilian Kilger0419:42#344:33
Felix Fischl0316:27#81:01:00
Maximilian Kilger0419:48#71:20:48
 
 
 
 
H 18 (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
114OLG Regensburg1:52:08
Julius Fischer0223:10#223:10
Konstantin Kraus0224:44#147:54
Julius Fischer0237:33#61:25:27
Konstantin Kraus0226:41#51:52:08
 
213OLG Regensburg1:52:58
Niklas Hannig0033:42#133:42
Lorenz Brandl9927:16#21:00:58
Niklas Hannig0027:18#51:28:16
Lorenz Brandl9924:42#61:52:58
 
 
 
 
H 19 (10)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
12OLG Regensburg1:21:01
Philipp Schwarck9919:46#219:46
Julian Nürnberger9619:29#139:15
Philipp Schwarck9919:11#1458:26
Julian Nürnberger9622:35#131:21:01
 
29OLG Regensburg1:23:56
Valtteri Kolehmainen9421:11#921:11
Lukas Janischowsky9719:58#1041:09
Valtteri Kolehmainen9422:31#211:03:40
Lukas Janischowsky9720:16#221:23:56
 
33TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:24:02
Fabian Scheler9121:01#321:01
Sebastian Vetter9721:17#442:18
Fabian Scheler9121:27#151:03:45
Sebastian Vetter9720:17#161:24:02
 
46SV Mietraching1:32:41
Georg jun. Biller8825:50#625:50
Korbinian Lange9720:27#546:17
Georg jun. Biller8826:40#181:12:57
Korbinian Lange9719:44#171:32:41
 
54OLV Landshut1:42:07
Gregor Sturm9420:48#420:48
Florian Lang7729:22#350:10
Gregor Sturm9424:26#161:14:36
Florian Lang7727:31#151:42:07
 
610OLG Regensburg1:42:25
Daniel Janischowsky9523:39#1023:39
Fabian Janischowsky9527:02#950:41
Daniel Janischowsky9526:08#221:16:49
Fabian Janischowsky9525:36#211:42:25
 
 
AK8USV Jena1:14:46
Sören Lösch8717:51#817:51
Florian Pasda9520:37#738:28
Sören Lösch8717:30#2055:58
Florian Pasda9518:48#191:14:46
 
AK1USV Jena1:27:29
Nico Pöhlmann0221:56#121:56
Till Geiler0120:09#242:05
Nico Pöhlmann0224:40#131:06:45
Till Geiler0120:44#141:27:29
 
AK7USV Jena1:32:43
Mario Gorecki6322:08#722:08
Steffen Lösch6222:12#844:20
Mario Gorecki6325:44#191:10:04
Steffen Lösch6222:39#201:32:43
 
5OLG RegensburgFehlst
Felix Wartner9921:55#521:55
Timon Lorenz00Fehlst#6
Felix Wartner9922:54#17
Timon Lorenz0024:15#18
 
 
 
 
H 35 (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
116OLV Landshut1:30:23
Ralph Körner8023:49#123:49
Uwe Weid7322:37#246:26
Ralph Körner8022:35#71:09:01
Uwe Weid7321:22#81:30:23
 
218OC München1:32:44
Peter Weinig7124:26#224:26
Ronny Natho7723:27#147:53
Peter Weinig7125:31#101:13:24
Ronny Natho7719:20#91:32:44
 
317MTV Bamberg1:36:04
Vaclav Badura8124:27#124:27
Andreas Selz8123:44#248:11
Vaclav Badura8120:32#91:08:43
Andreas Selz8127:21#101:36:04
 
419TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:36:14
Michael Rödel7824:52#324:52
Björn Kramer7924:31#449:23
Michael Rödel7822:10#111:11:33
Björn Kramer7924:41#121:36:14
 
520SV Mietraching1:51:14
LukᚠFaltejsek7729:36#429:36
Roland Vogl6824:33#354:09
LukᚠFaltejsek7733:03#121:27:12
Roland Vogl6824:02#111:51:14
 
 
 
 
H 45 (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
154TV Osterhofen1:24:15
Siegfried Liebl6522:15#222:15
Stefan Hötzinger6920:37#142:52
Siegfried Liebl6520:49#121:03:41
Stefan Hötzinger6920:34#111:24:15
 
256OLG Regensburg1:25:37
Valerio Casanova6620:06#420:06
Klemens Janischowsky6622:09#342:15
Valerio Casanova6622:45#141:05:00
Klemens Janischowsky6620:37#131:25:37
 
355OLG Regensburg1:32:53
Dieter Lexen6521:56#321:56
André Böhme6022:53#444:49
Dieter Lexen6523:34#131:08:23
André Böhme6024:30#141:32:53
 
 
AK58OLV Weimar1:40:35
Mike Heinert7025:04#625:04
Uwe Heinert6629:24#554:28
Mike Heinert7023:22#161:17:50
Uwe Heinert6622:45#151:40:35
 
AK53SV Schmalkalden 041:49:55
Jörg Kirchner6637:07#137:07
Anne Storandt8823:37#21:00:44
Jörg Kirchner6624:33#111:25:17
Anne Kirchner8824:38#121:49:55
 
AK60SV Schmalkalden 041:53:20
Gabriele Kirchner6328:16#828:16
Christian Storandt8631:52#71:00:08
Gabriele Kirchner6326:02#181:26:10
Christian Storandt8627:10#171:53:20
 
AK59SV Schmalkalden 041:56:51
Jens Rathmann6427:51#727:51
Constanze Rathmann6135:36#81:03:27
Jens Rathmann6426:22#171:29:49
Constanze Rathmann6127:02#181:56:51
 
 
 
 
H 55 (11)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
180TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:18:30
Stefan Kirsch5921:26#1021:26
Dirk Hartmann6216:25#937:51
Stefan Kirsch5921:53#2059:44
Dirk Hartmann6218:46#191:18:30
 
274OC München1:28:34
Ari Kolehmainen6220:21#420:21
Uwe Beierlein6222:37#342:58
Ari Kolehmainen6224:54#141:07:52
Uwe Beierlein6220:42#131:28:34
 
375MTV Bamberg1:35:16
Roger Helling6126:43#526:43
Guido Seeger6021:57#648:40
Roger Helling6124:23#151:13:03
Guido Seeger6022:13#161:35:16
 
478OLV Landshut1:40:25
Gerhard Werthmann5220:16#820:16
Arndt Werthmann5127:37#747:53
Gerhard Werthmann5228:03#181:15:56
Arndt Werthmann5124:29#171:40:25
 
579TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:46:25
Herbert Hülss5226:21#926:21
Dieter Oechler4423:43#1050:04
Herbert Hülss5231:43#191:21:47
Dieter Oechler4424:38#201:46:25
 
672TV Osterhofen1:49:28
Josef Kümpfbeck5628:42#128:42
Peter Weigold6227:42#256:24
Josef Kümpfbeck5626:09#111:22:33
Peter Weigold6226:55#121:49:28
 
 
AK81USV Jena1:26:00
Jörg Müller6121:17#1021:17
Karl-Eberhard Gerlach5021:58#943:15
Jörg Müller6119:06#201:02:21
Karl-Eberhard Gerlach5023:39#191:26:00
 
AK82SV TU Ilmenau1:28:37
Siegfried Ritter5721:39#921:39
Lutz Tröße5021:21#1043:00
Siegfried Ritter5721:56#191:04:56
Lutz Tröße5023:41#201:28:37
 
AK77SV TU Ilmenau1:42:21
Dieter Berwing6322:03#722:03
Renate Tröße5426:33#848:36
Dieter Berwing6324:24#171:13:00
Renate Tröße5429:21#181:42:21
 
AK73USV Jena2:05:57
Kirsten Röhrich6828:51#328:51
Ute Lösch6231:37#41:00:28
Kirsten Röhrich6831:05#131:31:33
Ute Lösch6234:24#142:05:57
 
AK76SV Schmalkalden 043:17:12
Ulrich Fischer4649:14#649:14
Dieter Rathmann3938:01#51:27:15
Ulrich Fischer461:00:00#162:27:15
Dieter Rathmann3949:57#153:17:12
 
 
 
 
Staffelcup (11)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitKombinationW Zeit
 
143TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:22:15
Tobias Geiger8717:57#917:57
Alexander Tippelt8522:05#1040:02
Tobias Geiger8720:14#181:00:16
Alexander Tippelt8521:59#171:22:15
 
247SV TU Ilmenau1:27:55
Sergei Kobelev17:36#1317:36
Gheorghe Cionoiu6121:11#1438:47
Sergei Kobelev24:27#211:03:14
Gheorghe Cionoiu6124:41#221:27:55
 
346OLV Landshut1:31:54
Norberth Zölde6627:23#1227:23
Andreas Zölde9320:04#1147:27
Norberth Zölde6624:59#161:12:26
Andreas Zölde9319:28#151:31:54
 
440TSV Ipsheim1:43:26
Michael Bially7324:46#624:46
Philipp Dingfelder0123:28#548:14
Michael Bially7326:44#201:14:58
Philipp Dingfelder0128:28#191:43:26
 
541SV Mietraching1:49:58
Amelie Bastian0022:12#722:12
Peter Lange5633:40#855:52
Amelie Bastian0027:08#201:23:00
Peter Lange5626:58#191:49:58
 
637TSV Jetzendorf1:54:52
Veikko Baath6418:44#318:44
Dave Ritzenthaler7134:45#453:29
Veikko Baath6422:17#171:15:46
Dave Ritzenthaler7139:06#181:54:52
 
736MTV Bamberg2:01:20
Heinz Peter Simon4628:59#128:59
Irina Kolesnikova9137:21#21:06:20
Heinz Peter Simon4626:07#151:32:27
Irina Kolesnikova9128:53#162:01:20
 
844OLG Regensburg2:04:24
Josef sen. Fenzl5234:02#1034:02
Richard Rosner7128:43#91:02:45
Josef sen. Fenzl5234:47#171:37:32
Richard Rosner7126:52#182:04:24
 
938TV Osterhofen2:10:15
Alexander Bauer0127:51#427:51
Martha Fritz6738:31#31:06:22
Alexander Bauer0127:37#181:33:59
Martha Fritz6736:16#172:10:15
 
1042OLV Landshut2:11:49
Platon von Hirschheydt7828:10#828:10
Angelika Schöps6533:17#71:01:27
Platon von Hirschheydt7832:23#191:33:50
Angelika Schöps6537:59#202:11:49
 
 
39MTV BambergFehlst
Timo Lubas0019:58#519:58
Philipp Hack00Fehlst#6
Timo Lubas00#19
Philipp Hack0038:04#20