E Kader (München)

Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AT KT GT Punkte
Drienovsky Lea 02 SV Obertraubling 86 48 58 192
Köstlinger Alina 02 ASV Cham 84 47 58 189
Kunz Angelina 04 ASV Cham 78 49 36 163
Dinkel Daniela 03 ASV Cham 57 45 50 152
Schaar Spohie 03 TSV Gersthofen 78 36 35 149
Trinz Sophie 04 TSV 1860 München 63 44 39 146
Musienko Katja 02 TSV 1860 München 76 34 33 143
Chirulli Mariagracia 03 TSV Gersthofen 64 37 38 139
Iseni Vendeta 02 TV Augsburg 60 34 41 135
Fleck Anastasia 03 TV Augsburg 73 37 23 133
Abraham Emily 05 TSV 1860 München 51 47 33 131
Schraml Nicoleth 04 ASV Cham 42 44 35 121
Abermet Anna 01 ASV Cham 56 24 40 120
Ersatz E-Kader
Zussopulou Sophia 04 SV Obertraubling 50 33 27 110
Wagner Sophia 05 TSV Gersthofen 47 31 19 97


D Kader (München)

Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AT KT GT Punkte
Gottwald  Christina 00 ASV Cham 83 41 53 177
Heisig  Laura 98 TV Erlenbach 75 52 46 173
Hausladen Romina 99 ASV Cham 84 41 47 172
Berninger Clara 99 TV Erlenbach 63 57 50 170
Raab Michaela 99 SV Obertraubling 72 48 46 166
Taj Sabrina 98 ASV Cham 78 38 44 160
Abermet Julia 00 ASV Cham 73 29 44 146
Schulz Alexandra 98 TV Augsburg 52 43 48 143
Pacheco Sara 01 TSV 1860 München 74 30 32 136
Lechmann Franziska 01 TV Augsburg 76 18 31 125
Dinkel Angelina 01 ASV Cham 63 27 32 122
Broth Johanna 01 TV Erlenbach 70 24 28 122
Gilch Franziska 98 SV Obertraubling 59 30 32 121
Ersatz D-Kader              
Bronsch Nicole 02 TV Erlenbach 54 31 32 117
Steidl Giulia 03 TV Erlenbach 49 20 29 98

E Kader (Nürnberg)

Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AT KT GT Punkte
Amdur  Simone 2004 TSV 1846 Nbg. 92 49 33 174
Vysotskaya Sofia 2002 TSV 1846 Nbg. 76 42 53 171
Romanyuk Katharina 2004 TSV 1846 Nbg. 99 38 30 166,5
Pietruska Lea 2005 TSV 1846 Nbg. 94 29 19 142
Graf Alisa 2005 TSV 1846 Nbg. 85 27 28 139,5
Antonov Kathrin 2005 TSV 1846 Nbg. 62 46 18 126
Brodt Anabela 2004 TSV 1846 Nbg. 84 40 35 123,5
Hassan Abdullah Nadine 2003 TSV 1846 Nbg. 53 36 30 118,5
Nesmiyan Veronika 2002 TSV 1846 Nbg. 55 31 27 113
Zubov Anastasia 2003 SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 79 15 13 107
Kushnir Jessica 2004 TSV 1846 Nbg. 60 22 17 99
Gunkin Inessa 2005 SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 65 25 7 96,5


D Kader (Nürnberg)

Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AT KT GT Punkte
Amdur Maria 98 TSV 1846 Nbg. 113 71 35 219
Badanina Maria 99 TSV 1846 Nbg. 101 60 36 196,5
Weber Angelina 99 TSV 1846 Nbg. 102 54 34 190
Schenke  Natalie 99 TSV 1846 Nbg. 79 43 33 154
Vysotskaya Nastassia 98 TSV 1846 Nbg. 89 27 25 141
Borisowsky Ellen 2001 TSV 1846 Nbg. 67 41 30 138
Podlipensky Xenia 2001 TSV 1846 Nbg. 49 22 28 99
Rein Nicole 2001 TSV 1846 Nbg. 38 25 26 89
Bachmayer Vanessa 99 TSV 1846 Nbg. 50 19 19 87
Friesen  Christine 2000 SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 49 12 20 81
Schäfer  Nicole 2001 TSV 1846 Nbg. 41 14 21 75,5
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
44 30 31 01 02 03 04 05
45 06 07 08 09 10 11 12
46 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
47 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
48 27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Terminsuche

4. Bayerisches Kinderturnfest

27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018

Ort: Aichach
Kategorie: Verbandsveranstaltung